Skip to content

Raleigh Capital Management Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1911726, CARY, NC

Raleigh Capital Management Inc. reported $263,125,612 across 545 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 24.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001911726-25-000007

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$263M
Holdings
545
Top 10 weight
24.68%
New
51
Sold out
144

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+8,614$5.74M
LHadded+11,234$3.22M
BILadded+28,622$2.63M
SPSMadded+42,833$1.98M
SPDWadded+39,577$1.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPABreduced-229,320-$5.93M
FISRreduced-106,518-$2.78M
SPLBreduced-94,101-$2.17M
RWRreduced-17,459-$1.75M
GLDreduced-4,055-$1.44M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001911726-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $263,125,612, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,168 shares; 2024Q4: 447 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$14<0.01%-6Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116 shares; 2024Q4: 751 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$14<0.01%-6Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$14<0.01%-3Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$14<0.01%-12Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$14<0.01%-8Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 460 shares; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$13<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$12<0.01%-2Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23 shares; 2025Q2: 32 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$12<0.01%-32Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$12<0.01%-9Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$11<0.01%-1Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$10<0.01%-4Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%-23Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,659 shares; 2024Q4: 3,316 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$10<0.01%-1Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 434 shares; 2024Q4: 71 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$10<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$10<0.01%-1Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$10<0.01%-4Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
UFPIUFP INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$10<0.01%-4Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 501 shares; 2024Q4: 84 shares; 2025Q1: 47 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$9<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$9<0.01%-44Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387 shares; 2024Q4: 327 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 316 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$9<0.01%-316Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SPTISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90 shares; 2024Q4: 92 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$9<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SPEUSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: 56 shares; 2025Q1: 39,145 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$9<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,111 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$8<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$8<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1$8<0.01%-34Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 0 shares; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$8<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$8<0.01%-14Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48 shares; 2024Q4: 73 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$7<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$7<0.01%-4Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$7<0.01%-1Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 0 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$6<0.01%-7Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$5<0.01%-42Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$5<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235 shares; 2024Q4: 206 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$4<0.01%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$4<0.01%-1Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37 shares; 2025Q2: 37 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$4<0.01%-37Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$3<0.01%-29Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 519 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$3<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,621 shares; 2024Q4: 2,692 shares; 2025Q1: 2,768 shares; 2025Q2: 2,845 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$3<0.01%-2,845Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ONBOLD NATL BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$3<0.01%-49Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$2<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309 shares; 2024Q4: 418 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$2<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 97 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$2<0.01%-100Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 0 shares; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$2<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 0 shares 0$1<0.01%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 144. All 144

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
USDUWISDOMTREE TR25,185$649Kshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC963$494Kshares
VISVANGUARD WORLD FD665$186Kshares
TWLOTWILIO INC990$123Kshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO3,464$89Kshares
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITED1,197$57.6Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC70$37Kshares
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLC537$32.6Kshares
SHELSHELL PLC442$31.1Kshares
EWSISHARES INC1,010$26.2Kshares
IXNISHARES TR281$25.9Kshares
NRPNATURAL RESOURCE PARTNERS LP198$18.9Kshares
DBEFDBX ETF TR217$9.52Kshares
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLC187$9.42Kshares
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INC38$8.79Kshares
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTD454$7Kshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I93$6.89Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC24$4.24Kshares
IWNISHARES TR25$3.97Kshares
SUBISHARES TR34$3.64Kshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST33$2.74Kshares
BRFVANECK ETF TRUST175$2.7Kshares
ARWARROW ELECTRS INC20$2.55Kshares
WABWABTEC12$2.51Kshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP13$2.29Kshares
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION102$1.99Kshares
SAIASAIA INC7$1.92Kshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP20$1.78Kshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC14$1.74Kshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC12$1.57Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC7$1.15Kshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC12$1.15Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC90$1.03Kshares
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITED3$1.01Kshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC4$919shares
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP13$841shares
YETIYETI HLDGS INC26$820shares
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP7$726shares
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN3$700shares
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INC6$692shares
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INC4$671shares
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INC6$659shares
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORP6$648shares
BWBBRIDGEWATER BANCSHARES INC40$636shares
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INC7$632shares
AMSFAMERISAFE INC14$616shares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC3$592shares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION5$588shares
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PA32$586shares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW77$585shares
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASS3$571shares
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INC12$524shares
RMBSRAMBUS INC DEL8$512shares
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP14$501shares
FLEXFLEX LTD10$499shares
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE CO12$493shares
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CO40$488shares
CACICACI INTL INC1$477shares
SXISTANDEX INTL CORP3$477shares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC2$471shares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD4$469shares
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC10$468shares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC7$442shares
CBUCOMMUNITY FINANCIAL SYSTEM I8$438shares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC2$436shares
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORP10$436shares
TRSTRIMAS CORP15$431shares
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INC13$430shares
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR11$424shares
KNKNOWLES CORP24$423shares
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEW10$412shares
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INC27$409shares
SRSPIRE INC6$406shares
EXPEAGLE MATLS INC2$404shares
INSMINSMED INC4$403shares
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INC5$399shares
BKUBANKUNITED INC11$389shares
HOPEHOPE BANCORP INC36$386shares
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INC14$385shares
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INC12$383shares
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC33$370shares
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR6$370shares
TNETTRINET GROUP INC5$366shares
ZDZIFF DAVIS INC12$363shares
EATBRINKER INTL INC2$361shares
MCMOELIS & CO6$350shares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC7$349shares
IONQIONQ INC8$344shares
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS CO7$344shares
ICFIICF INTL INC4$339shares
SSRMSSR MINING IN26$331shares
GTLSCHART INDS INC2$329shares
FLYWFLYWIRE CORPORATION28$328shares
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC3$318shares
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INC59$317shares
SMTCSEMTECH CORP7$316shares
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC6$312shares
GPREGREEN PLAINS INC51$308shares
MODMODINE MFG CO3$296shares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL1$287shares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001911726-25-000007 base2025-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set