Skip to content

QVR LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1718858, San Francisco, CA

QVR LLC reported $1,982,126,391 across 123 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.15% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000129

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.98B
Holdings
123
Top 10 weight
74.15%
New
67
Sold out
61

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSLAadded+34,291$15.4M
METAnew+21,318$14.1M
AMDadded+41,522$8.89M
AMZNnew+34,261$7.91M
GOOGadded+24,492$7.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLexited-68,350-$17.4M
NVDAreduced-18,675-$3.48M
QQQexited-3,402-$2.04M
ABBVreduced-8,325-$1.9M
PLTRreduced-10,410-$1.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000129, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $143,104,687, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,847 shares; 2025Q3: 16,503 shares; 2025Q4: 50,794 shares 50,794$22.8M15.96%+34,291Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,421 shares; 2025Q3: 21,143 shares; 2025Q4: 45,635 shares 45,635$14.3M10.01%+24,492Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,030 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,318 shares 21,318$14.1M9.83%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 31,686 shares; 2025Q4: 38,688 shares 38,688$12.1M8.46%+7,002Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 625 shares; 2025Q3: 11,751 shares; 2025Q4: 53,273 shares 53,273$11.4M7.97%+41,522Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,905 shares; 2025Q3: 70,385 shares; 2025Q4: 51,710 shares 51,710$9.64M6.74%-18,675Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,225 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,261 shares 34,261$7.91M5.53%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 690 shares; 2025Q4: 7,177 shares 7,177$7.71M5.39%+6,487Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,789 shares; 2025Q4: 11,664 shares 11,664$3.33M2.33%+8,875Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 888 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,887 shares 7,887$2.77M1.93%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,151 shares; 2025Q4: 23,647 shares 23,647$2.49M1.74%+17,496Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,500 shares; 2025Q3: 22,657 shares; 2025Q4: 12,247 shares 12,247$2.18M1.52%-10,410Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,204 shares 10,204$2.11M1.48%-6,096Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,519 shares; 2025Q3: 3,818 shares; 2025Q4: 5,446 shares 5,446$1.75M1.23%+1,628Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,121 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,466 shares 5,466$1.68M1.18%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,109 shares 6,109$1.62M1.13%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,731 shares; 2025Q4: 7,812 shares 7,812$1.43M1%+6,081Timeline
SVXYPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,307 shares; 2025Q3: 23,001 shares; 2025Q4: 25,001 shares 25,001$1.38M0.97%+2,000Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,192 shares 8,192$1.31M0.92%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,103 shares; 2025Q4: 13,982 shares 13,982$1.3M0.91%+8,879Timeline
BTALAGF INVTS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,632 shares; 2025Q4: 86,018 shares 86,018$1.24M0.86%+73,386Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,217 shares 7,217$1.24M0.86%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,287 shares; 2025Q4: 10,156 shares 10,156$1.22M0.85%+8,869Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,219 shares 5,219$1.13M0.79%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,421 shares 2,421$1.03M0.72%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 161 shares; 2025Q3: 366 shares; 2025Q4: 2,591 shares 2,591$1.03M0.72%+2,225Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 560 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,531 shares 1,531$874K0.61%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,130 shares; 2025Q4: 3,805 shares 3,805$869K0.61%-8,325Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,391 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,625 shares 7,625$867K0.61%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,382 shares 8,382$837K0.59%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,520 shares 14,520$783K0.55%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,185 shares 6,185$722K0.5%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,950 shares; 2025Q4: 3,845 shares 3,845$683K0.48%-105Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,695 shares 2,695$653K0.46%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,888 shares 1,888$589K0.41%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,948 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075 shares 1,075$540K0.38%-1,873Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 441 shares; 2025Q4: 848 shares 848$491K0.34%+407Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 437 shares; 2025Q4: 492 shares 492$432K0.3%+55Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,837 shares 2,837$432K0.3%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,255 shares; 2025Q4: 7,745 shares 7,745$426K0.3%-4,510Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,479 shares 1,479$380K0.27%newTimeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,328 shares 2,328$377K0.26%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,384 shares 1,384$375K0.26%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 674 shares 674$352K0.25%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 563 shares 563$319K0.22%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 784 shares 784$274K0.19%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,813 shares 2,813$263K0.18%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,070 shares 2,070$254K0.18%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 479 shares 479$232K0.16%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 926 shares 926$212K0.15%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 171 shares 171$208K0.15%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$154K0.11%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 253 shares 253$115K0.08%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,789 shares; 2025Q4: 708 shares 708$109K0.08%-2,081Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,026 shares; 2025Q3: 9,537 shares; 2025Q4: 89 shares 89$9.91K0.01%-9,448Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TSLATESLA INC COMput855,400$385M+721,400
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput1,825,700$340M+995,100
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput681,200$214M+311,700
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput986,900$200M+657,100
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput980,200$174M+233,900
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput668,800$154M+434,100
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput208,100$137M+145,700
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput323,800$101M+107,500
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput82,000$32.5Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall162,600$30.3M+142,600
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall53,000$21M+48,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput23,000$15.7M-69,000
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput60,000$4.84Mnew
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput3,900$4.19M+3,700
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput50,000$3.22Mnew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall9,300$3.22M+8,800
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall4,000$1.93M-500
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETput50,000$1.7M0
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput3,700$1.06M+600
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall4,000$923Knew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall9,400$881Knew
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMput7,100$747K+6,400
VVISA INC COMput2,000$701K+1,900
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMput2,900$600K-5,700
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall700$462K-100
RTXRTX CORPORATION COMput2,500$458K+2,400
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput800$458K-200
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMput800$457Knew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput1,500$408K-35,400
ETNEATON CORP PLC COMcall1,200$382Knew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall1,400$381K+1,000
WELLWELLTOWER INC REITcall1,900$353Knew
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE) COMput3,400$340Knew
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN COMput5,000$310Knew
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput600$302K-800
CCITIGROUP INC COMput2,400$280Knew
GEGE AEROSPACE COMput900$277Knew
LOWLOWES COS INC COMcall1,100$265Knew
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP COMcall1,100$250Knew
DISDISNEY WALT CO COMput2,100$239Knew
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput900$238Knew
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMcall400$229Knew
BABOEING CO COMput1,000$217Knew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput1,200$205Knew
WMTWALMART INC COMput1,800$201K-1,400
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC COMput700$190Knew
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COMput400$181Knew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall800$171K+400
LINLINDE PLC COMput400$171Knew
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COMput300$170Knew
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COMput3,100$167Knew
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL COMput700$160Knew
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMput1,600$149K-1,200
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMput600$145Knew
KLACKLA CORP COMput100$122Knew
ADBEADOBE INC COMput300$105Knew
CBCHUBB LIMITED COMput300$93.6Knew
TJXTJX COS INC NEW COMput600$92.2K-2,200
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMput300$77.1Knew
SLBSLB LIMITED COMcall2,000$76.8Knew
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC COMput100$52.3Knew
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall100$50.3K-200
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMput300$48.1Knew
TSLATESLA INC COMcall100$45Knew
BABOEING CO COMcall100$21.7Knew
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMput100$17.8K-1,600
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS COMput100$9.36Knew
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS COMcall100$9.36Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AAPLAPPLE INC68,350$17.4Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC8,300$2.74Mput
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR3,402$2.04Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC3,971$1.31Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC3,149$1.28Mshares
ABBVABBVIE INC5,500$1.27Mput
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR2,100$1.26Mcall
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP2,228$1.15Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC2,100$851Kput
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP1,400$725Kput
CATCATERPILLAR INC1,400$668Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC4,387$639Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF8,838$574Kshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC700$557Kput
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,400$483Kcall
INTCINTEL CORP12,355$415Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,400$394Kput
APHAMPHENOL CORP3,100$384Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO1,200$379Kput
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP3,300$372Kput
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC2,900$350Kput
PFEPFIZER INC12,383$316Kshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC700$313Kcall
APHAMPHENOL CORP2,500$309Kput
GEVGE VERNOVA INC500$307Kput
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,400$295Kcall
WELLWELLTOWER INC1,628$290Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO4,000$265Kcall
INTCINTEL CORP7,800$262Kput
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP1,300$250Kcall
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND1,000$247Kcall
VVISA INC700$239Kcall
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC1,300$239Kcall
DEDEERE & CO500$229Kcall
PLDPROLOGIS INC.1,934$221Kshares
FISVFISERV INC1,600$206Kcall
AMGNAMGEN INC700$198Kcall
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,100$188Kput
PEPPEPSICO INC1,304$183Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC295$181Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP3,200$165Kput
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC1,681$160Kshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO200$153Kcall
LOWLOWES COS INC600$151Kput
LOWLOWES COS INC599$151Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS509$144Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC725$124Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS400$113Kput
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,000$113Kcall
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC300$104Kput
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC1,000$95.2Kput
GOOGALPHABET INC300$73.1Kcall
PEPPEPSICO INC500$70.2Kput
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO200$63.1Kcall
BACBANK OF AMER CORP1,100$56.7Kcall
ORCLORACLE CORP200$56.2Kcall
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND200$49.3Kput
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC100$48.5Kput
PLDPROLOGIS INC.400$45.8Kput
PFEPFIZER INC1,300$33.1Kput
AMGNAMGEN INC100$28.2Kput

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000129 base2026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set