Skip to content

Quarry LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965207, NEW YORK, NY

Quarry LP reported $639,204,821 across 2,091 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001965207-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$639M
Holdings
2,091
Top 10 weight
48.19%
New
638
Sold out
684

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNadded+220,917$101M
NVDAadded+250,410$92.2M
CMAadded+130,899$11.4M
EAnew+54,528$11.1M
DAYnew+126,000$8.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSexited-629,994-$17.6M
VERONA PHARMA PLCexited-99,300-$10.6M
Kexited-103,872-$8.52M
SPRexited-147,389-$5.69M
PIONEER FLOATING RATE FUND Iexited-531,617-$5.29M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001965207-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $610,998,801, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: 65 shares; 2025Q2: 189 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152 shares 152$591<0.01%newTimeline
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$589<0.01%+3Timeline
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 504 shares; 2024Q4: 1,356 shares; 2025Q1: 87 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$583<0.01%-22Timeline
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 95 shares; 2025Q3: 603 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$569<0.01%-587Timeline
DEAEASTERLY GOVT PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 304 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares 26$551<0.01%-278Timeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$545<0.01%+2Timeline
EVCMEVERCOMMERCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45 shares 45$545<0.01%newTimeline
WLFCWILLIS LEASE FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$543<0.01%+3Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,115 shares; 2025Q1: 1,264 shares; 2025Q2: 10,510 shares; 2025Q3: 1,525 shares; 2025Q4: 265 shares 265$522<0.01%-1,260Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$519<0.01%-2Timeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,709 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares 21$508<0.01%-34,688Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316 shares; 2024Q4: 1,057 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,349 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$490<0.01%newTimeline
YELPYELP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 668 shares; 2024Q4: 597 shares; 2025Q1: 726 shares; 2025Q2: 347 shares; 2025Q3: 134 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$486<0.01%-118Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299 shares; 2024Q4: 1,351 shares; 2025Q1: 2,991 shares; 2025Q2: 2,566 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14 shares 14$454<0.01%newTimeline
PSFEPAYSAFE LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55 shares 55$445<0.01%newTimeline
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42 shares; 2024Q4: 253 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$442<0.01%-55Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 178 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$441<0.01%newTimeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,133 shares; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,215 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 72 shares 72$428<0.01%+18Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 319 shares; 2025Q1: 5,272 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 211 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares 41$409<0.01%-170Timeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58 shares; 2025Q3: 46 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$407<0.01%-31Timeline
ARDTARDENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 310 shares; 2025Q1: 5,020 shares; 2025Q2: 2,075 shares; 2025Q3: 1,128 shares; 2025Q4: 46 shares 46$406<0.01%-1,082Timeline
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29 shares; 2025Q1: 48 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$381<0.01%newTimeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,618 shares; 2024Q4: 1,673 shares; 2025Q1: 47 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,562 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$379<0.01%-2,542Timeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 110 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$376<0.01%-102Timeline
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,080 shares; 2024Q4: 1,113 shares; 2025Q1: 3,073 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$376<0.01%newTimeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 390 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$373<0.01%-387Timeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 453 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 377 shares; 2025Q2: 866 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$372<0.01%-23Timeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,226 shares; 2024Q4: 9,600 shares; 2025Q1: 589 shares; 2025Q2: 5,127 shares; 2025Q3: 804 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares 19$363<0.01%-785Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,116 shares; 2025Q1: 377 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$362<0.01%+2Timeline
CBZCBIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,094 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 347 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$303<0.01%newTimeline
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 52 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$284<0.01%-29Timeline
TTAMTITAN AMER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$264<0.01%newTimeline
TILEINTERFACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,476 shares; 2024Q4: 2,163 shares; 2025Q1: 639 shares; 2025Q2: 959 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares 9$251<0.01%newTimeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,124 shares; 2024Q4: 87 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,139 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 276 shares 276$250<0.01%newTimeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 423 shares; 2024Q4: 97 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,581 shares; 2025Q3: 3,220 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$249<0.01%-3,207Timeline
CHCOCITY HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 262 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$238<0.01%-260Timeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,592 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$221<0.01%-60Timeline
INTRINTER & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26 shares 26$220<0.01%newTimeline
COCOVITA COCO CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 89 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 764 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$212<0.01%-760Timeline
SLVMSYLVAMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 48 shares; 2025Q2: 358 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$193<0.01%newTimeline
ASPIASP ISOTOPES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34 shares 34$182<0.01%newTimeline
RMAXRE/MAX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 686 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21 shares 21$159<0.01%newTimeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 872 shares; 2025Q1: 137 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$153<0.01%-82Timeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,415 shares; 2025Q1: 489 shares; 2025Q2: 2,435 shares; 2025Q3: 91 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares 26$137<0.01%-65Timeline
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 212 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 335 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$134<0.01%-320Timeline
MACIMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,711 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$117<0.01%-23,700Timeline
EROERO COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 365 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$113<0.01%-361Timeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,820 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 277 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$103<0.01%-6Timeline
INODINNODATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 262 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$102<0.01%-30Timeline
IRMDIRADIMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 569 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$97<0.01%-568Timeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115 shares; 2024Q4: 84 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610 shares; 2025Q2: 157 shares; 2025Q3: 2,187 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$87<0.01%-2,182Timeline
NNENANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 342 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 543 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$48<0.01%-541Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput150,000$8.22Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput7,500$5.11Mnew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput70,000$4.51Mnew
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTD Stockcall364,800$3.36M+222,300
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput26,000$2.1M-92,800
DNNDENISON MINES CORP COMcall300,000$798K+65,000
HCIHCI GROUP INC COMcall2,600$498Knew
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP COMput5,000$421K-1,300
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC STOKput800$313Knew
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T COMput1,600$306Knew
PEPPEPSICO INC COMput2,000$287K-3,000
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD Stockcall1,400$276K+400
IWMISHARES TR SHSput1,100$271K-1,600
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUP COMput5,000$256Knew
WUWESTERN UN CO Stockput25,000$233K+3,000
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW COMput7,500$224Knew
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput1,500$189Knew
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aput25,000$170Knew
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC COMcall4,400$153Knew
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP COMput500$121Knew
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORP Stockcall12,500$114Knew
TACTRANSALTA CORP COMcall6,600$83.4Knew
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput2,500$65.5K-6,300
SCHLSCHOLASTIC CORP Stockcall2,100$62.2Knew
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INC COMMON STOCKcall7,500$34.6K-7,500
FRMIFERMI INC COMcall4,000$32Knew
SAFESAFEHOLD INC COMput400$5.48K-4,600

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IQIYI INCIQIYI INC NOTE 6.500% 3/1principal4,700,000$4.74M+300,000
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 6/0principal3,700,000$3.1Mnew
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal3,100,000$3.01M0
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal2,750,000$2.62M0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal2,400,000$2.44M-2,500,000
GLADSTONE CAP CORPGLADSTONE CAP CORP NOTE 5.875%10/0principal2,179,000$2.15M0
CLEANSPARK INCCLEANSPARK INC NOTE 6/1principal2,000,000$2.08Mnew
H WORLD GROUP LTDH WORLD GROUP LTD Convertible bondprincipal1,300,000$1.67M0
WEIBO CORPWEIBO CORP CNVprincipal1,300,000$1.51M0
BRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INC NOTE 4.500% 6/0principal1,477,000$1.46M+1,000,000
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 7.250% 8/1principal1,000,000$1.04M0
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal400,000$494K0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 684. All 684

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS629,994$17.6Mshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR20,000$12Mput
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC99,300$10.6Mshares
KKELLANOVA103,872$8.52Mshares
ARKKARK ETF TR70,800$6.11Mput
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC147,389$5.69Mshares
PIONEER FLOATING RATE FUND IPIONEER FLOATING RATE FUND I531,617$5.29Mshares
SCSSTEELCASE INC-CLASS A282,993$4.87Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC43,200$4.82Mput
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC4,100,000$4.08Mprincipal
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW205,272$3.68Mshares
DFDVDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORP240,000$3.67Mput
ABRDN JAPAN EQUITY FUND INCABRDN JAPAN EQUITY FUND INC398,348$3.14Mshares
HARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWHARBORONE BANCORP INC NEW200,000$2.72Mshares
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FD47,913$1.9Mshares
AFJKAIMEI HEALTH TECHNOLOGY CO L167,081$1.89Mshares
KOYNUCSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP I180,000$1.82Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC8,301$1.75Mshares
ASPCA SPAC III ACQUISITION CORP150,000$1.55Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP17,214$1.46Mshares
RFMZRIVERNORTH FLEXIBLE MUNI INC109,961$1.43Mshares
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORNABORS ENERGY TRANSITION COR100,000$1.12Mshares
LQDISHARES TR10,000$1.11Mput
ORCLORACLE CORP3,876$1.09Mshares
IBACIB ACQUISITION CORP100,000$1.05Mshares
NMAINUVEEN MULTI ASSET INCOME FU79,200$1.03Mshares
MRLNMERLIN INC87,500$910Kshares
OAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORP-AOAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORP-A73,900$887Kshares
CHPGUCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION CO80,000$845Kshares
XRPNUARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II75,000$799Kshares
BLZRUTRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORP75,565$773Kshares
OBAWUOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTD75,000$753Kshares
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORP163,397$706Kshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW21,123$705Kshares
GPATGP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORP64,977$689Kshares
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO7,500$599Kput
HDRNGIGCAPITAL7 CORP56,690$598Kshares
FOUR LEAF ACQUISITION CORPFOUR LEAF ACQUISITION CORP50,600$594Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T824$549Kshares
COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. ICOLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. I54,034$547Kshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC3,305$535Kshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC3,455$534Kshares
AEFABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CH82,097$532Kshares
RDAGUREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION49,992$525Kshares
FTWEQV VENTURES ACQUISITION C-A50,000$519Kshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP3,023$506Kshares
LWACULIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORP50,000$502Kshares
VGMINVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNS48,938$495Kshares
SWZTOTAL RETURN SECURITIES FUND75,080$456Kshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC40,000$456Kshares
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER COR121,949$454Kshares
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP8,300$441Kcall
OSGOCTAVE SPECIALTY GROUP INC52,500$438Kcall
DOUGDOUGLAS ELLIMAN INC150,000$429Kshares
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV7,000$417Kput
APAAPA CORPORATION17,170$417Kshares
BKTBLACKROCK INCOME TR INC36,990$416Kshares
GDOTGREEN DOT CORP30,000$403Kcall
DMIIUDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO40,000$398Kshares
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INC29,800$397Kshares
MMM3M CO2,500$388Kput
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN2,225$375Kshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS657$369Kshares
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC14,960$358Kshares
NTRNUTRIEN LTD6,054$355Kshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC1,562$352Kshares
ECOFIN SUSTAINABLE & SOC IM…ECOFIN SUSTAINABLE & SOC IMP T29,248$344Kshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP3,269$331Kshares
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO5,413$323Kshares
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INC1,691$322Kshares
IQIINVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME T32,600$321Kshares
EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI…EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BO33,757$320Kshares
CLMTCALUMET INC17,500$319Kcall
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUST32,500$314Kshares
ATMCALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORP ORD25,312$303Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO2,257$296Kshares
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC2,125$280Kshares
ACLXARCELLX INC3,376$277Kshares
NEW MTN FIN CORPNEW MTN FIN CORP259,000$271Kprincipal
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP10,000$265Kcall
PCAPUPROCAP ACQUISITION CORP25,000$262Kshares
POLEANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP II25,000$262Kshares
WWWW INTL INC9,500$260Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC4,289$247Kshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC3,371$243Kshares
BULLWEBULL CORP16,100$238Kput
THOTHOR INDS INC2,247$233Kshares
DOLEDOLE PLC17,300$233Kcall
VSATVIASAT INC7,500$220Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC1,500$215Kput
HORIZON SPACE ACQUSTN I CORPHORIZON SPACE ACQUSTN I CORP17,237$213Kshares
TSATTELESAT CORP8,000$212Kshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC220$210Kshares
KRROKORRO BIO INC4,375$210Kshares
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP5,625$209Kshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC2,519$208Kshares
FISVFISERV INC1,583$204Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC1,500$202Kput
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC3,758$199Kshares
TWLOTWILIO INC1,911$191Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001965207-26-000002 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set