Skip to content

Quarry LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1965207, NEW YORK, NY

Quarry LP reported $456,101,468 across 2,137 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 25.87% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001965207-25-000010

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$456M
Holdings
2,137
Top 10 weight
25.87%
New
904
Sold out
461

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELnew+32,775$15.8M
VERONA PHARMA PLCadded+97,600$10.4M
NSCadded+33,238$9.99M
GTLSadded+32,825$6.57M
SPRnew+147,389$5.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HESS CORPexited-160,770-$22.3M
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONexited-639,504-$15.9M
ANSYS INCexited-34,952-$12.3M
Kreduced-134,909-$11.1M
BTXexited-1,200,691-$8.81M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001965207-25-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $409,326,863, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8$907<0.01%newTimeline
AVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCAVIDXCHANGE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,435 shares; 2024Q4: 5,518 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 824 shares; 2025Q3: 89 shares 89$886<0.01%-735
RDWRRADWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33 shares 33$874<0.01%newTimeline
RLJRLJ LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,874 shares; 2024Q4: 388 shares; 2025Q1: 455 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120 shares 120$864<0.01%newTimeline
AMRCAMERESCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 230 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares 25$840<0.01%-205Timeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10$835<0.01%newTimeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 472 shares; 2024Q4: 44 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 465 shares; 2025Q3: 41 shares 41$835<0.01%-424Timeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 718 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7$806<0.01%newTimeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 453 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 377 shares; 2025Q2: 866 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares 39$793<0.01%-827Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,721 shares; 2024Q4: 3,680 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 325 shares; 2025Q3: 156 shares 156$768<0.01%-169Timeline
BXMTBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares 40$736<0.01%0Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 329 shares; 2024Q4: 1,854 shares; 2025Q1: 1,645 shares; 2025Q2: 32 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares 21$728<0.01%-11Timeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233 shares; 2024Q4: 704 shares; 2025Q1: 1,146 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11$726<0.01%-14Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 102 shares 102$704<0.01%newTimeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 634 shares; 2024Q4: 490 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11$690<0.01%-29Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,589 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,094 shares; 2025Q2: 57 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares 31$685<0.01%-26Timeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,415 shares; 2025Q1: 489 shares; 2025Q2: 2,435 shares; 2025Q3: 91 shares 91$618<0.01%-2,344Timeline
FLYWFLYWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 908 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44 shares 44$596<0.01%newTimeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 173 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11$595<0.01%-162Timeline
GPGIGPGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,041 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28 shares 28$583<0.01%newTimeline
CCIXWCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares 700$546<0.01%-9,300Timeline
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 616 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 646 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares 12$545<0.01%-634Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 372 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 188 shares 188$545<0.01%newTimeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 168 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares 7$542<0.01%newTimeline
AMBQAMBIQ MICRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares 18$539<0.01%newTimeline
YALAYALLA GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70 shares 70$526<0.01%newTimeline
Vital Energy IncVital Energy IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,209 shares; 2025Q1: 76 shares; 2025Q2: 1,992 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares 31$524<0.01%-1,961
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,643 shares; 2024Q4: 811 shares; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 568 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares 13$510<0.01%-555Timeline
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80 shares; 2024Q4: 814 shares; 2025Q1: 229 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares 20$504<0.01%+8Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,035 shares; 2025Q3: 161 shares 161$502<0.01%-874Timeline
NBNNORTHEAST BK PORTLAND MEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5$501<0.01%newTimeline
BHRBBURKE HERBERT FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8$494<0.01%newTimeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5$486<0.01%newTimeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,133 shares; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,215 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares 54$482<0.01%-2,161Timeline
LZBLA Z BOY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72 shares; 2025Q2: 470 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares 14$480<0.01%-456Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 516 shares; 2025Q3: 41 shares 41$468<0.01%-475Timeline
KNFKNIFE RIVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6$461<0.01%-42Timeline
FFWMFIRST FNDTN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78 shares 78$434<0.01%newTimeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,469 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,346 shares; 2025Q2: 3,345 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares 75$393<0.01%-3,270Timeline
Surmodics IncSurmodics IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares 13$389<0.01%new
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5$372<0.01%newTimeline
BXCBLUELINX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares 5$365<0.01%newTimeline
MLRMILLER INDS INC TENNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares 9$364<0.01%newTimeline
TCBKTRICO BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 301 shares; 2024Q4: 105 shares; 2025Q1: 101 shares; 2025Q2: 74 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8$355<0.01%-66Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,885 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares 17$343<0.01%-21,868Timeline
MHMCGRAW HILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27 shares 27$339<0.01%newTimeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271 shares; 2024Q4: 1,188 shares; 2025Q1: 1,219 shares; 2025Q2: 1,234 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares 4$338<0.01%-1,230Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 579 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 518 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25 shares 25$335<0.01%newTimeline
ETORETORO GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8$330<0.01%newTimeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,116 shares; 2025Q1: 377 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10$321<0.01%newTimeline
Cango Inc/KYCango Inc/KYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75 shares 75$318<0.01%new
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 612 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 635 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares 21$314<0.01%-614Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1$299<0.01%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 748 shares; 2024Q4: 4,267 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,179 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2$284<0.01%-2,177Timeline
PALPROFICIENT AUTO LOGISTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,925 shares; 2025Q3: 40 shares 40$276<0.01%-7,885Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65 shares; 2025Q1: 2,374 shares; 2025Q2: 4,406 shares; 2025Q3: 36 shares 36$269<0.01%-4,370Timeline
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,642 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10$261<0.01%newTimeline
ARKOARKO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57 shares 57$260<0.01%newTimeline
STKESOL STRATEGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58 shares 58$252<0.01%newTimeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,704 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33 shares 33$249<0.01%newTimeline
BZHBEAZER HOMES USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,509 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 49 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10$246<0.01%-39Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares 4$242<0.01%-51Timeline
TRCTEJON RANCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares 15$240<0.01%newTimeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 254 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares 13$237<0.01%-241Timeline
SVVSAVERS VALUE VLG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,820 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 277 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares 17$225<0.01%-260Timeline
LVWRLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 219 shares; 2025Q1: 514 shares; 2025Q2: 63 shares; 2025Q3: 46 shares 46$219<0.01%-17Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1$208<0.01%-47Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281 shares; 2024Q4: 286 shares; 2025Q1: 291 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares 2$207<0.01%newTimeline
OPRAOPERA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10$206<0.01%newTimeline
PERIPERION NETWORK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21 shares 21$202<0.01%newTimeline
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232 shares; 2024Q4: 878 shares; 2025Q1: 4,055 shares; 2025Q2: 3,573 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares 8$198<0.01%-3,565Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,504 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 576 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3$186<0.01%-573Timeline
ASICATEGRITY SPECIALTY IN CO HOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares 9$178<0.01%newTimeline
LBRXLB PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares 11$174<0.01%newTimeline
CTBICOMMUNITY TR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3$168<0.01%newTimeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,882 shares; 2024Q4: 433 shares; 2025Q1: 3,275 shares; 2025Q2: 3,055 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares 4$160<0.01%-3,051Timeline
FBIZFIRST BUSINESS FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3$154<0.01%newTimeline
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,893 shares; 2025Q1: 1,535 shares; 2025Q2: 756 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares 6$145<0.01%-750Timeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,392 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares 20$139<0.01%-5,372Timeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,913 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares 19$138<0.01%-1,894Timeline
WLFCWILLIS LEASE FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1$137<0.01%newTimeline
OCSLOAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218 shares; 2024Q4: 1,375 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,198 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares 10$131<0.01%-1,188Timeline
HOPEHOPE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 503 shares; 2025Q1: 372 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares 12$129<0.01%newTimeline
YEXTYEXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 799 shares; 2025Q2: 6,114 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares 14$119<0.01%-6,100Timeline
NSLRNEOSTELLAR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares 13$117<0.01%newTimeline
ICLICL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares 14$87<0.01%newTimeline
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3$81<0.01%newTimeline
FORFORESTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 1,093 shares; 2025Q2: 360 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3$80<0.01%-357Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,794 shares; 2024Q4: 3,627 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3$74<0.01%newTimeline
GEMIGEMINI SPACE STA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares 3$72<0.01%newTimeline
RCELAVITA MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,853 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1$5<0.01%-5,852Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput20,000$12Mnew
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput118,800$9.65Mnew
ARKKARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETFput70,800$6.11Mnew
OKLOOKLO INC Stockput43,200$4.82Mnew
DFDVDEFI DEVELOPMENT CORP COMput240,000$3.67Mnew
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTD Stockcall142,500$1.28Mnew
LQDISHARES TR SHSput10,000$1.11Mnew
PEPPEPSICO INC COMput5,000$702Knew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput2,700$653K-7,300
DNNDENISON MINES CORP COMcall235,000$646Knew
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO Stockput7,500$599Knew
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP COMput6,300$533Knew
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP COM STOCKcall8,300$441Knew
OSGOCTAVE SPECIALTY GROUP INC COM NEWcall52,500$438Knew
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NV ADRput7,000$417Knew
GDOTGREEN DOT CORP CL Acall30,000$403Knew
MMM3M CO Stockput2,500$388Knew
CLMTCALUMET INC COMcall17,500$319Knew
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP COMcall10,000$265Knew
BULLWEBULL CORP ORD SHSput16,100$238Knew
DOLEDOLE PLC ORD SHScall17,300$233Knew
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput8,800$232Knew
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMput1,500$215Knew
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC Stockput1,500$202Knew
WUWESTERN UN CO Stockput22,000$176Knew
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD Stockcall1,000$167Knew
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORP COM SHSput9,000$157Knew
CVNACARVANA CO Stockput400$151Knew
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANY COMcall7,000$137Knew
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC Stockput2,900$126Knew
SAFESAFEHOLD INC COMput5,000$77.5Knew
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORP COM NEWput20,000$75.2Knew
TIPTTIPTREE INC COMcall3,500$67.1Knew
FIPFTAI INFRASTRUCTURE INC COMMON STOCKcall15,000$65.4Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal4,900,000$5.66M0
IQIYI INCIQIYI INC NOTE 6.500% 3/1principal4,400,000$4.42M+3,500,000
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC NOTE 12/0principal4,100,000$4.08M0
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal3,100,000$2.97M0
TELADOC HEALTH INCTELADOC HEALTH INC NOTE 1.250% 6/0principal2,750,000$2.56M0
GLADSTONE CAP CORPGLADSTONE CAP CORP NOTE 5.875%10/0principal2,179,000$2.16Mnew
WEIBO CORPWEIBO CORP CNVprincipal1,300,000$1.69M0
H WORLD GROUP LTDH WORLD GROUP LTD Convertible bondprincipal1,300,000$1.46Mnew
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 7.250% 8/1principal1,000,000$1.2Mnew
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal400,000$515K0
BRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INCBRAEMAR HOTELS & RESORTS INC NOTE 4.500% 6/0principal477,000$469Knew
NEW MTN FIN CORPNEW MTN FIN CORP BONDprincipal259,000$271Knew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 461. All 461

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HESS CORPHESS CORP160,770$22.3Mshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION639,504$15.9Mshares
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INC285,000$13.4Mcall
ANSYS INCANSYS INC34,952$12.3Mshares
TLTISHARES TR100,000$8.82Mcall
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE E1,200,691$8.81Mshares
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW248,603$6.4Mshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR12,500$3.81Mcall
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO155,000$2.8Mput
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION17,000$2.48Mcall
DTSQDT CLOUD STAR ACQUISITION CO200,000$2.09Mshares
KCHVUKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI CO200,000$2.04Mshares
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP II176,908$2Mshares
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC76,257$1.87Mshares
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC198,271$1.8Mshares
UUPINVESCO DB US DLR INDEX TR58,800$1.58Mcall
IPCXUINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION CO150,000$1.58Mshares
HIXWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FD364,944$1.57Mshares
TDACTRANSLATIONAL DEV ACQUISITIO150,000$1.54Mshares
CARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IIICARTESIAN GROWTH CORP III150,000$1.52Mshares
WTGUUWINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORP150,000$1.51Mshares
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP20,000$1.46Mcall
ALPHAVEST ACQUISITION CORPALPHAVEST ACQUISITION CORP114,682$1.36Mshares
MEGINYLIM CBRE GLOBAL92,887$1.32Mshares
DYNCDYNAMIX CORP126,973$1.3Mshares
CHURCHILL CAP CORP XCHURCHILL CAP CORP X120,000$1.24Mshares
BLUWUBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. I112,500$1.13Mshares
XRSFXRIVERNORTH CAP AND INCM FD I72,044$1.05Mshares
CRAQUCAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORP100,000$1.03Mshares
MCGAUYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.85,611$963Kshares
IHDVOYA EMERGING MKTS HIGH DIVI146,119$868Kshares
XIAEXVOYA ASIA PAC HIGH DIV EQT I122,500$863Kshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD20,774$839Kshares
WIX COM LTDWIX COM LTD800,000$793Kprincipal
CNHCNH INDL N V59,540$772Kshares
WLACWILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORP75,000$767Kshares
BZAIBLAIZE HLDGS INC51,148$669Kshares
PCARPACCAR INC6,659$633Kshares
BSTZBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLO28,811$598Kshares
SPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INCSPRINGWORKS THERAPEUTICS INC12,000$564Kshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC23,000$557Kcall
VCICVINE HILL CAP INVT CORP.50,500$525Kshares
MACIUMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. I50,000$524Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC2,191$521Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC7,299$506Kshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP7,269$501Kshares
LENLENNAR CORP4,477$495Kshares
CHARCHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION CO47,600$489Kshares
CCIXCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IX45,000$473Kshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC3,173$470Kshares
RTACURENATUS TACTICAL ACQUIS36,450$464Kshares
DT CLOUD ACQUISITION CORPDT CLOUD ACQUISITION CORP42,656$463Kshares
CTASCINTAS CORP2,064$460Kshares
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INC65,000$433Kshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP2,574$428Kshares
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INC23,745$414Kshares
GLWCORNING INC7,706$405Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC4,501$392Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL3,255$391Kshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC2,414$386Kshares
XAGDXABRDN GLOBAL DYNAMIC DIVIDEN34,351$379Kshares
XBFZXBLACKROCK CA MUNI INC TR34,536$373Kshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC5,842$369Kshares
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD6,647$367Kshares
CHENGHE ACQUISITION II COCHENGHE ACQUISITION II CO34,900$365Kshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP6,990$364Kshares
AFLAFLAC INC3,400$359Kshares
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC2,700$339Kshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD1,106$339Kshares
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS38,300$339Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC2,681$337Kshares
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TR21,057$312Kshares
VKIINVESCO ADVANTAGE MUN INCOME36,900$309Kshares
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TR32,500$298Kshares
SRESEMPRA3,929$298Kshares
CAICARIS LIFE SCIENCES INC10,623$284Kshares
PIONEER HIGH INCOME FUND INCPIONEER HIGH INCOME FUND INC35,068$284Kshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC1,054$273Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC9,020$273Kshares
GSR III ACQUISITION CORPGSR III ACQUISITION CORP25,000$270Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC1,109$266Kshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC321$255Kshares
PIONEER MUN HIGH INCOME OPPOPIONEER MUN HIGH INCOME OPPO20,654$244Kshares
AMEAMETEK INC1,319$239Kshares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC2,272$237Kshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO6,850$222Kshares
IEXIDEX CORP1,215$213Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP5,035$212Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC2,164$203Kshares
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORP1,349$201Kshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC1,068$200Kshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC1,116$193Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC933$191Kshares
KALVKALVISTA PHARMACEUTICALS INC16,796$190Kshares
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC1,077$182Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW1,467$181Kshares
INTUINTUIT218$172Kshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP4,346$167Kshares
ITGARTNER INC408$165Kshares
TKRTIMKEN CO2,211$160Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001965207-25-000010 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set