Skip to content

QS Investors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1501436, New York, NY

QS Investors, LLC reported $8,467,658,000 across 1,094 holdings for the quarter ended 2021-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2021-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001501436-21-000003

Period
2021-06-30
Reported value
$8.47B
Holdings
1,094
Top 10 weight
45.26%
New
101
Sold out
185

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWBadded+629,980$153M
VEUadded+1,001,170$63.5M
VXUSadded+335,116$22M
STXnew+225,086$19.8M
MCDadded+80,288$18.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNDreduced-1,763,363-$151M
PRIMO WATER CORPORATIONexited-7,900-$128M
IEFexited-772,598-$87.2M
BNDXreduced-570,896-$32.6M
SPHDreduced-718,241-$31.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2021

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001501436-21-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,467,658,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 5,495 shares; 2019Q4: 5,495 shares; 2020Q1: 4,295 shares; 2020Q2: 3,695 shares; 2020Q3: 3,695 shares; 2020Q4: 4,174 shares; 2021Q1: 2,974 shares; 2021Q2: 2,974 shares 2,974$249K<0.01%0Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,249 shares; 2019Q4: 1,502 shares; 2020Q1: 1,502 shares; 2020Q2: 1,744 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,702 shares; 2021Q1: 1,702 shares; 2021Q2: 1,702 shares 1,702$247K<0.01%0Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 5,599 shares; 2019Q4: 3,591 shares; 2020Q1: 3,591 shares; 2020Q2: 3,258 shares; 2020Q3: 3,023 shares; 2020Q4: 2,967 shares; 2021Q1: 2,032 shares; 2021Q2: 2,032 shares 2,032$245K<0.01%0Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 33,150 shares; 2019Q4: 2,600 shares; 2020Q1: 2,600 shares; 2020Q2: 1,500 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,500 shares; 2021Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$245K<0.01%0Timeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 18,910 shares; 2019Q4: 22,033 shares; 2020Q1: 32,233 shares; 2020Q2: 2,164 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,010 shares; 2021Q2: 4,110 shares 4,110$244K<0.01%-900Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 56,786 shares; 2019Q4: 56,143 shares; 2020Q1: 54,543 shares; 2020Q2: 51,076 shares; 2020Q3: 51,033 shares; 2020Q4: 50,848 shares; 2021Q1: 1,611 shares; 2021Q2: 1,611 shares 1,611$243K<0.01%0Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,100 shares; 2019Q4: 2,100 shares; 2020Q1: 2,100 shares; 2020Q2: 2,100 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,477 shares; 2021Q1: 1,477 shares; 2021Q2: 1,477 shares 1,477$243K<0.01%0Timeline
AMERICAN CAMPUS COMMUNITIESAMERICAN CAMPUS COMMUNITIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 6,300 shares; 2019Q4: 6,300 shares; 2020Q1: 6,300 shares; 2020Q2: 6,300 shares; 2020Q3: 6,300 shares; 2020Q4: 7,101 shares; 2021Q1: 5,201 shares; 2021Q2: 5,201 shares 5,201$243K<0.01%0
JOUNCE THERAPEUTICS INCJOUNCE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 102,400 shares; 2019Q4: 100,900 shares; 2020Q1: 100,900 shares; 2020Q2: 100,900 shares; 2020Q3: 19,400 shares; 2020Q4: 19,400 shares; 2021Q1: 36,400 shares; 2021Q2: 35,700 shares 35,700$243K<0.01%-700
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,084 shares; 2019Q4: 2,399 shares; 2020Q1: 2,399 shares; 2020Q2: 2,068 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 2,026 shares; 2021Q1: 2,026 shares; 2021Q2: 2,014 shares 2,014$242K<0.01%-12Timeline
FIZZNATIONAL BEVERAGE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 3,500 shares; 2020Q2: 1,600 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 2,500 shares; 2021Q1: 5,100 shares; 2021Q2: 5,100 shares 5,100$241K<0.01%0Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 5,142 shares; 2019Q4: 3,942 shares; 2020Q1: 3,742 shares; 2020Q2: 4,242 shares; 2020Q3: 4,242 shares; 2020Q4: 4,748 shares; 2021Q1: 4,748 shares; 2021Q2: 3,448 shares 3,448$241K<0.01%-1,300Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,835 shares; 2019Q4: 2,125 shares; 2020Q1: 2,125 shares; 2020Q2: 1,903 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,858 shares; 2021Q2: 1,852 shares 1,852$240K<0.01%-6Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 4,500 shares; 2019Q4: 4,500 shares; 2020Q1: 8,400 shares; 2020Q2: 5,600 shares; 2020Q3: 6,315 shares; 2020Q4: 6,998 shares; 2021Q1: 6,283 shares; 2021Q2: 6,283 shares 6,283$238K<0.01%0Timeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 48,129 shares; 2019Q4: 47,980 shares; 2020Q1: 45,026 shares; 2020Q2: 45,026 shares; 2020Q3: 19,709 shares; 2020Q4: 47,460 shares; 2021Q1: 47,460 shares; 2021Q2: 10,060 shares 10,060$237K<0.01%-37,400Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,200 shares; 2019Q4: 700 shares; 2020Q1: 1,010 shares; 2020Q2: 1,011 shares; 2020Q3: 711 shares; 2020Q4: 647 shares; 2021Q1: 647 shares; 2021Q2: 647 shares 647$236K<0.01%0Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 5,500 shares; 2019Q4: 3,600 shares; 2020Q1: 3,600 shares; 2020Q2: 5,400 shares; 2020Q3: 5,400 shares; 2020Q4: 5,400 shares; 2021Q1: 3,000 shares; 2021Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$236K<0.01%0Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 264,293 shares; 2019Q4: 251,261 shares; 2020Q1: 251,261 shares; 2020Q2: 155,800 shares; 2020Q3: 29,000 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 4,200 shares 4,200$236K<0.01%newTimeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 7,780 shares; 2019Q4: 7,780 shares; 2020Q1: 3,607 shares; 2020Q2: 3,607 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 6,583 shares; 2021Q2: 3,785 shares 3,785$236K<0.01%-2,798Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,224 shares; 2019Q4: 1,732 shares; 2020Q1: 1,732 shares; 2020Q2: 1,732 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,466 shares; 2021Q2: 1,432 shares 1,432$235K<0.01%-34Timeline
SLQTSELECTQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 12,200 shares 12,200$235K<0.01%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,852 shares; 2019Q4: 3,858 shares; 2020Q1: 3,858 shares; 2020Q2: 3,858 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,269 shares; 2021Q2: 3,269 shares 3,269$233K<0.01%0Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 2,830 shares; 2021Q2: 2,823 shares 2,823$232K<0.01%-7Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 269,728 shares; 2019Q4: 301,857 shares; 2020Q1: 297,339 shares; 2020Q2: 6,252 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 8,757 shares; 2021Q2: 8,736 shares 8,736$231K<0.01%-21Timeline
APTALPHA PRO TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 26,900 shares; 2021Q2: 26,900 shares 26,900$231K<0.01%0Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,123 shares; 2019Q4: 1,325 shares; 2020Q1: 1,325 shares; 2020Q2: 1,507 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 1,304 shares 1,304$230K<0.01%newTimeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 6,271 shares; 2019Q4: 8,862 shares; 2020Q1: 8,862 shares; 2020Q2: 5,280 shares; 2020Q3: 4,950 shares; 2020Q4: 4,950 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 4,950 shares 4,950$229K<0.01%newTimeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 3,200 shares; 2019Q4: 3,200 shares; 2020Q1: 8,700 shares; 2020Q2: 5,400 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 6,096 shares; 2021Q2: 6,096 shares 6,096$229K<0.01%0Timeline
MRAMEVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 35,600 shares 35,600$229K<0.01%newTimeline
SCSSTEELCASE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 324,552 shares; 2019Q4: 307,336 shares; 2020Q1: 172,466 shares; 2020Q2: 186,366 shares; 2020Q3: 47,166 shares; 2020Q4: 33,766 shares; 2021Q1: 33,100 shares; 2021Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$227K<0.01%-18,100Timeline
ARAVAravive IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 600 shares; 2020Q2: 600 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 37,800 shares 37,800$227K<0.01%newTimeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 369,365 shares; 2019Q4: 369,365 shares; 2020Q1: 361,633 shares; 2020Q2: 175,980 shares; 2020Q3: 13,448 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 9,824 shares 9,824$225K<0.01%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,700 shares; 2019Q4: 1,700 shares; 2020Q1: 1,700 shares; 2020Q2: 1,100 shares; 2020Q3: 1,100 shares; 2020Q4: 930 shares; 2021Q1: 930 shares; 2021Q2: 930 shares 930$223K<0.01%0Timeline
HEALTHCAREHEALTHCAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 10,090 shares; 2019Q4: 10,090 shares; 2020Q1: 10,090 shares; 2020Q2: 10,090 shares; 2020Q3: 10,090 shares; 2020Q4: 11,343 shares; 2021Q1: 11,343 shares; 2021Q2: 8,343 shares 8,343$223K<0.01%-3,000
SIO GENE THERAPIES INCSIO GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 81,300 shares 81,300$222K<0.01%new
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,400 shares; 2019Q4: 2,400 shares; 2020Q1: 2,400 shares; 2020Q2: 3,400 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 3,876 shares 3,876$221K<0.01%newTimeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 700 shares; 2021Q2: 700 shares 700$221K<0.01%0Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 90,373 shares; 2019Q4: 3,230 shares; 2020Q1: 3,230 shares; 2020Q2: 1,930 shares; 2020Q3: 1,891 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 1,881 shares 1,881$220K<0.01%newTimeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 321 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,950 shares 2,950$220K<0.01%newTimeline
APARTMENT INCOME REIT CORPAPARTMENT INCOME REIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 6,637 shares; 2021Q1: 6,637 shares; 2021Q2: 4,637 shares 4,637$220K<0.01%-2,000
CYRUSONE INCCYRUSONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 4,500 shares; 2019Q4: 4,500 shares; 2020Q1: 4,500 shares; 2020Q2: 4,500 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 3,040 shares; 2021Q1: 3,040 shares; 2021Q2: 3,040 shares 3,040$218K<0.01%0
FIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP INCFIESTA RESTAURANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 16,200 shares 16,200$218K<0.01%new
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 2,300 shares; 2021Q1: 2,300 shares; 2021Q2: 1,770 shares 1,770$217K<0.01%-530Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 430 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 514 shares 514$216K<0.01%newTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 470 shares 470$216K<0.01%newTimeline
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,200 shares; 2021Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$215K<0.01%-1,200Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 400 shares; 2019Q4: 400 shares; 2020Q1: 400 shares; 2020Q2: 580 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 480 shares; 2021Q1: 472 shares; 2021Q2: 472 shares 472$214K<0.01%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 4,360 shares; 2019Q4: 4,360 shares; 2020Q1: 4,360 shares; 2020Q2: 3,293 shares; 2020Q3: 3,293 shares; 2020Q4: 3,293 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 3,293 shares 3,293$213K<0.01%newTimeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,588 shares; 2019Q4: 1,854 shares; 2020Q1: 1,854 shares; 2020Q2: 1,854 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 1,812 shares 1,812$212K<0.01%newTimeline
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 3,522 shares; 2019Q4: 3,522 shares; 2020Q1: 3,522 shares; 2020Q2: 3,522 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,984 shares; 2021Q2: 3,984 shares 3,984$212K<0.01%0Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 21,224 shares; 2019Q4: 21,224 shares; 2020Q1: 21,224 shares; 2020Q2: 21,224 shares; 2020Q3: 21,224 shares; 2020Q4: 21,224 shares; 2021Q1: 21,224 shares; 2021Q2: 21,224 shares 21,224$211K<0.01%0Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,185 shares; 2019Q4: 10,788 shares; 2020Q1: 10,788 shares; 2020Q2: 706 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 602 shares 602$209K<0.01%newTimeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 6,869 shares; 2019Q4: 7,084 shares; 2020Q1: 1,474 shares; 2020Q2: 1,474 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,474 shares; 2021Q2: 1,431 shares 1,431$209K<0.01%-43Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 10,552 shares; 2019Q4: 1,583 shares; 2020Q1: 1,583 shares; 2020Q2: 1,547 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,445 shares; 2021Q2: 1,438 shares 1,438$209K<0.01%-7Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 22,124 shares; 2019Q4: 21,658 shares; 2020Q1: 18,858 shares; 2020Q2: 17,658 shares; 2020Q3: 17,658 shares; 2020Q4: 1,992 shares; 2021Q1: 1,900 shares; 2021Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$209K<0.01%-300
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 6,100 shares; 2021Q2: 6,100 shares 6,100$209K<0.01%0Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 13,300 shares; 2019Q4: 13,300 shares; 2020Q1: 13,300 shares; 2020Q2: 13,300 shares; 2020Q3: 13,300 shares; 2020Q4: 13,300 shares; 2021Q1: 13,300 shares; 2021Q2: 13,300 shares 13,300$208K<0.01%0Timeline
TCMDTACTILE SYS TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 22,000 shares; 2019Q4: 22,300 shares; 2020Q1: 22,300 shares; 2020Q2: 22,300 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,000 shares; 2021Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$208K<0.01%0Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 50,625 shares; 2019Q4: 56,771 shares; 2020Q1: 60,998 shares; 2020Q2: 54,875 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 3,900 shares 3,900$206K<0.01%newTimeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 2,700 shares 2,700$206K<0.01%newTimeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$205K<0.01%newTimeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 900 shares; 2019Q4: 900 shares; 2020Q1: 24,350 shares; 2020Q2: 24,300 shares; 2020Q3: 3,160 shares; 2020Q4: 3,280 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 1,020 shares 1,020$204K<0.01%newTimeline
BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT…BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,108 shares; 2019Q4: 2,108 shares; 2020Q1: 300 shares; 2020Q2: 5,464 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 5,464 shares; 2021Q1: 5,464 shares; 2021Q2: 3,781 shares 3,781$204K<0.01%-1,683
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INCJACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 1,331 shares; 2019Q4: 1,568 shares; 2020Q1: 1,568 shares; 2020Q2: 1,568 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 1,517 shares 1,517$203K<0.01%new
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 5,290 shares; 2019Q4: 5,290 shares; 2020Q1: 890 shares; 2020Q2: 490 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 544 shares 544$202K<0.01%newTimeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 2,581 shares; 2019Q4: 2,341 shares; 2020Q1: 2,526 shares; 2020Q2: 2,101 shares; 2020Q3: 2,101 shares; 2020Q4: 2,358 shares; 2021Q1: 2,358 shares; 2021Q2: 2,058 shares 2,058$201K<0.01%-300Timeline
RDWRRADWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 38,980 shares; 2019Q4: 38,980 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 6,500 shares 6,500$201K<0.01%newTimeline
PRA HEALTH SCIENCES INCPRA HEALTH SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 6,077 shares; 2019Q4: 1,700 shares; 2020Q1: 1,700 shares; 2020Q2: 1,700 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 1,206 shares 1,206$200K<0.01%new
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 45,468 shares; 2019Q4: 190,468 shares; 2020Q1: 170,000 shares; 2020Q2: 170,000 shares; 2020Q3: 170,000 shares; 2020Q4: 178,000 shares; 2021Q1: 20,000 shares; 2021Q2: 11,518 shares 11,518$198K<0.01%-8,482Timeline
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 300 shares; 2019Q4: 49,350 shares; 2020Q1: 56,750 shares; 2020Q2: 49,350 shares; 2020Q3: 10,300 shares; 2020Q4: 10,300 shares; 2021Q1: 10,150 shares; 2021Q2: 10,150 shares 10,150$195K<0.01%0Timeline
SRNESORRENTO THERAPEUTICS, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 20,500 shares; 2020Q4: 20,500 shares; 2021Q1: 20,200 shares; 2021Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$194K<0.01%-200Timeline
INTERSECT ENT INCINTERSECT ENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 60,950 shares; 2019Q4: 59,900 shares; 2020Q1: 58,598 shares; 2020Q2: 58,598 shares; 2020Q3: 11,000 shares; 2020Q4: 11,000 shares; 2021Q1: 11,200 shares; 2021Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$188K<0.01%-200
TRANSPORTATION & LOGISTITRANSPORTATION & LOGISTIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 25,400 shares 25,400$185K<0.01%new
CELLECTAR BIOSCIENCES INCCELLECTAR BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 142,400 shares 142,400$170K<0.01%new
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 136,107 shares; 2019Q4: 150,482 shares; 2020Q1: 172,737 shares; 2020Q2: 15,700 shares; 2020Q3: 15,700 shares; 2020Q4: 10,979 shares; 2021Q1: 10,979 shares; 2021Q2: 10,979 shares 10,979$168K<0.01%0Timeline
QUALIGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQUALIGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 82,000 shares; 2021Q1: 82,000 shares; 2021Q2: 82,000 shares 82,000$164K<0.01%0
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 14,500 shares; 2019Q4: 14,500 shares; 2020Q1: 17,900 shares; 2020Q2: 17,900 shares; 2020Q3: 10,000 shares; 2020Q4: 10,000 shares; 2021Q1: 10,000 shares; 2021Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$153K<0.01%0Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 13,100 shares; 2019Q4: 13,100 shares; 2020Q1: 13,100 shares; 2020Q2: 18,100 shares; 2020Q3: 18,100 shares; 2020Q4: 16,707 shares; 2021Q1: 16,707 shares; 2021Q2: 16,707 shares 16,707$149K<0.01%0Timeline
HROWHARROW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 20,400 shares; 2019Q4: 19,200 shares; 2020Q1: 19,200 shares; 2020Q2: 19,200 shares; 2020Q3: 16,800 shares; 2020Q4: 16,800 shares; 2021Q1: 15,800 shares; 2021Q2: 15,800 shares 15,800$147K<0.01%0Timeline
WASHINGTON PRIME GROUP NEWWASHINGTON PRIME GROUP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 65,300 shares; 2021Q2: 65,300 shares 65,300$142K<0.01%0
TTOOTTOOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 115,550 shares; 2020Q4: 115,550 shares; 2021Q1: 111,550 shares; 2021Q2: 111,550 shares 111,550$133K<0.01%0
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 37,369 shares; 2021Q1: 12,969 shares; 2021Q2: 12,969 shares 12,969$132K<0.01%0Timeline
BVNCOMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 26,900 shares; 2019Q4: 21,200 shares; 2020Q1: 21,200 shares; 2020Q2: 26,400 shares; 2020Q3: 15,600 shares; 2020Q4: 15,600 shares; 2021Q1: 13,900 shares; 2021Q2: 13,900 shares 13,900$126K<0.01%0Timeline
FRONTLINE PLC FFRONTLINE PLC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 22,900 shares; 2020Q4: 13,800 shares; 2021Q1: 13,800 shares; 2021Q2: 13,800 shares 13,800$125K<0.01%0
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 9,700 shares; 2019Q4: 9,700 shares; 2020Q1: 9,700 shares; 2020Q2: 10,200 shares; 2020Q3: 10,200 shares; 2020Q4: 10,200 shares; 2021Q1: 10,200 shares; 2021Q2: 10,200 shares 10,200$110K<0.01%0Timeline
IBIO INCIBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 70,300 shares; 2021Q1: 70,300 shares; 2021Q2: 70,300 shares 70,300$107K<0.01%0
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 30,009 shares; 2019Q4: 30,524 shares; 2020Q1: 30,524 shares; 2020Q2: 14,624 shares; 2020Q3: 10,533 shares; 2020Q4: 10,533 shares; 2021Q1: 10,533 shares; 2021Q2: 10,533 shares 10,533$99K<0.01%0Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 52,116 shares; 2019Q4: 52,116 shares; 2020Q1: 53,316 shares; 2020Q2: 53,316 shares; 2020Q3: 53,316 shares; 2020Q4: 53,316 shares; 2021Q1: 53,316 shares; 2021Q2: 25,216 shares 25,216$88K<0.01%-28,100Timeline
NEXTIER OILFIELD SOLUTIONS …NEXTIER OILFIELD SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 23,899 shares; 2020Q1: 23,899 shares; 2020Q2: 18,200 shares; 2020Q3: 18,200 shares; 2020Q4: 18,200 shares; 2021Q1: 18,200 shares; 2021Q2: 18,200 shares 18,200$87K<0.01%0
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 16,000 shares; 2020Q3: 16,000 shares; 2020Q4: 16,000 shares; 2021Q1: 16,000 shares; 2021Q2: 16,000 shares 16,000$85K<0.01%0Timeline
EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COMEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 23,800 shares; 2020Q1: 23,800 shares; 2020Q2: 23,800 shares; 2020Q3: 23,800 shares; 2020Q4: 23,800 shares; 2021Q1: 23,800 shares; 2021Q2: 23,800 shares 23,800$73K<0.01%0
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 13,700 shares 13,700$72K<0.01%newTimeline
HOSHORNBECK OFFSHORE SERVICES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 15,700 shares; 2019Q4: 15,700 shares; 2020Q1: 15,700 shares; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 12,100 shares; 2020Q4: 12,100 shares; 2021Q1: 12,100 shares; 2021Q2: 12,100 shares 12,100$70K<0.01%0Timeline
TREVENA INCTREVENA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q3: 150,246 shares; 2019Q4: 150,246 shares; 2020Q1: 150,246 shares; 2020Q2: 150,246 shares; 2020Q3: 31,141 shares; 2020Q4: 31,141 shares; 2021Q1: 31,141 shares; 2021Q2: 31,141 shares 31,141$53K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q2 2021

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 185. All 185

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PRIMO WATER CORPORATIONPRIMO WATER CORPORATION7,900$128Mshares
IEFISHARES TR772,598$87.2Mshares
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUST788,576$21.6Mshares
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGSSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS255,129$19.6Mshares
WUWESTERN UN CO580,843$14.3Mshares
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II488,992$10.8Mshares
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS108,786$10.7Mshares
IDLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II320,364$9.74Mshares
DIVGLOBAL X FDS419,617$8.13Mshares
SLACK TECHNOLOGIES INCSLACK TECHNOLOGIES INC185,900$7.55Mshares
MBBISHARES TR69,011$7.48Mshares
MACMACERICH CO607,529$7.11Mshares
RWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDS202,756$6.99Mshares
EMHYISHARES INC129,603$5.76Mshares
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUST180,395$5.54Mshares
SHYISHARES TR45,018$3.88Mshares
KSSKOHLS CORP57,237$3.41Mshares
MLPAGLOBAL X FDS92,303$3.05Mshares
FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC.FIVE PRIME THERAPEUTICS INC.64,800$2.44Mshares
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC68,990$1.78Mshares
NIC INCNIC INC51,077$1.73Mshares
IEIISHARES TR13,169$1.71Mshares
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FD13,236$1.66Mshares
RPVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T21,037$1.56Mshares
WADDELL & REED FINL INCWADDELL & REED FINL INC60,586$1.52Mshares
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INC16,637$1.5Mshares
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INC28,738$1.43Mshares
GLU MOBILE INCGLU MOBILE INC113,400$1.42Mshares
EIGEMPLOYERS HLDGS INC31,942$1.38Mshares
WSOWATSCO INC5,230$1.36Mshares
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INC48,903$1.31Mshares
ILTBISHARES TR19,004$1.3Mshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR15,320$1.23Mshares
AIZASSURANT INC8,674$1.23Mshares
YAMANA GOLD INCYAMANA GOLD INC280,400$1.22Mshares
MPLXMPLX LP46,400$1.19Mshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC3,112$1.15Mshares
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INC26,640$1.12Mshares
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORP44,150$1.08Mshares
RSRELIANCE INC7,000$1.07Mshares
GENMARK DIAGNOSTICS INCGENMARK DIAGNOSTICS INC44,400$1.06Mshares
LUMINEX CORPLUMINEX CORP31,966$1.02Mshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC8,800$1Mshares
SCISERVICE CORP INTL19,600$1Mshares
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN10,305$984Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC36,251$966Kshares
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DEL15,000$898Kshares
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INC6,445$835Kshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC7,865$777Kshares
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INC18,500$757Kshares
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC8,807$749Kshares
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INC5,200$743Kshares
SYSTEMAX INCSYSTEMAX INC17,968$739Kshares
HOLLY ENERGY PARTNERS L PHOLLY ENERGY PARTNERS L P38,400$734Kshares
ADAPYADAPTIMMUNE THERAPEUTICS PLC S138,000$733Kshares
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INC11,700$722Kshares
AMSFAMERISAFE INC11,200$717Kshares
BOSTON PRIVATE FINL HLDGS I…BOSTON PRIVATE FINL HLDGS INC COM53,800$717Kshares
COOPER TIRE & RUBR COCOOPER TIRE & RUBR CO12,700$711Kshares
GOLDEN OCEAN GROUP LTDGOLDEN OCEAN GROUP LTD105,300$707Kshares
TTECTTEC HLDGS INC7,000$704Kshares
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INC42,024$689Kshares
MAN TECH INTERNATIONAL CORPMAN TECH INTERNATIONAL CORP7,900$687Kshares
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INC12,600$683Kshares
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP15,212$671Kshares
CORE-MARK HOLDING CO INCCORE-MARK HOLDING CO INC16,957$657Kshares
NHCNATIONAL HEALTHCARE CORP8,300$647Kshares
CMBTCMB.TECH NV70,000$641Kshares
WLKPWESTLAKE CHEM PARTNERS LP26,400$635Kshares
WSBFWATERSTONE FINL INC MD30,692$627Kshares
PETSPETMED EXPRESS INC17,741$625Kshares
FIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INC.FIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INC.9,500$624Kshares
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INC13,833$621Kshares
HVTHAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC16,600$618Kshares
BGSB & G FOODS INC19,587$609Kshares
NBTBNBT BANCORP INC15,200$607Kshares
HCIHCI GROUP INC7,874$605Kshares
PRIPRIMERICA INC4,071$602Kshares
CTBICOMMUNITY TR BANCORP INC13,565$598Kshares
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP7,647$597Kshares
WASHWASHINGTON TR BANCORP INC11,516$595Kshares
EBFENNIS INC27,635$591Kshares
STRASTRATEGIC ED INC6,400$589Kshares
HOEGH LNG PARTNERS LPHOEGH LNG PARTNERS LP40,400$588Kshares
MYOVANT SCIENCES LTDMYOVANT SCIENCES LTD28,000$576Kshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC9,047$575Kshares
CAMTCAMTEK LTD19,100$572Kshares
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INC11,975$553Kshares
LRNSTRIDE INC18,150$547Kshares
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INC39,715$538Kshares
SRSPIRE INC7,050$521Kshares
RITE AID CORPRITE AID CORP24,300$498Kshares
VARIAN MED SYS INCVARIAN MED SYS INC2,813$497Kshares
WDFCWD 40 CO1,616$495Kshares
RLIRLI CORP4,400$491Kshares
PS BUSINESS PKS INC CALIFPS BUSINESS PKS INC CALIF3,106$481Kshares
AMERICAN NATIONAL GROUP INCAMERICAN NATIONAL GROUP INC4,411$476Kshares
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO5,677$475Kshares
EHTHEHEALTH INC6,450$470Kshares
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC17,000$470Kshares

How Q2 2021 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001501436-21-000003 base2021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001501436-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001501436-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001501436-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001501436-20-000001 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-015223 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-010320 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-003690 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-021367 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-016761 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-011068 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-004052 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-006040 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-000819 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-023647 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-007848 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-042516 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-031661 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-020481 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-007124 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-086200 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-076454 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-065437 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-052688 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-041483 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-031936 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-020092 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-15-014682 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-007079 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-041785 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-032632 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000933 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000225 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-13-001753 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001736 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001172 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set