Skip to content

QRG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1996454, BERWYN, PA

QRG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $8,980,883,139 across 1,077 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.35% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001069

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$8.98B
Holdings
1,077
Top 10 weight
36.35%
New
86
Sold out
40

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+680,474$63.8M
AAPLadded+129,201$35.1M
NVDAadded+167,849$31.3M
MSFTadded+59,009$28.5M
GOOGLadded+54,211$17M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APPreduced-17,904-$12.1M
EMRreduced-72,877-$9.67M
TERreduced-49,623-$9.61M
ADPreduced-36,915-$9.5M
Vreduced-25,598-$8.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001069, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,980,883,139, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,664 shares; 2025Q1: 4,037 shares; 2025Q2: 4,043 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,170 shares 3,170$235K<0.01%newTimeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,448 shares; 2024Q4: 54,473 shares; 2025Q1: 61,378 shares; 2025Q2: 60,297 shares; 2025Q3: 11,244 shares; 2025Q4: 11,629 shares 11,629$234K<0.01%+385Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,454 shares; 2024Q4: 5,967 shares; 2025Q1: 6,290 shares; 2025Q2: 7,538 shares; 2025Q3: 5,245 shares; 2025Q4: 4,715 shares 4,715$233K<0.01%-530Timeline
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,508 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,474 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,065 shares 6,065$231K<0.01%newTimeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,096 shares; 2025Q4: 2,338 shares 2,338$230K<0.01%+242Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 633 shares; 2025Q4: 612 shares 612$229K<0.01%-21Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,353 shares 1,353$229K<0.01%newTimeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,592 shares; 2025Q4: 2,842 shares 2,842$228K<0.01%+250Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,708 shares; 2025Q4: 2,827 shares 2,827$228K<0.01%+119Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,133 shares 8,133$228K<0.01%newTimeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,688 shares; 2024Q4: 15,438 shares; 2025Q1: 85,369 shares; 2025Q2: 126,307 shares; 2025Q3: 17,196 shares; 2025Q4: 8,376 shares 8,376$228K<0.01%-8,820Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,086 shares 5,086$226K<0.01%newTimeline
VTHRVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,195 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 750 shares 750$225K<0.01%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,378 shares; 2024Q4: 1,453 shares; 2025Q1: 1,285 shares; 2025Q2: 1,047 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 614 shares 614$221K<0.01%newTimeline
CCUCOMPANIA CERVECERIAS UNIDASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,861 shares; 2025Q2: 11,251 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,267 shares 17,267$220K<0.01%newTimeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,565 shares; 2024Q4: 38,715 shares; 2025Q1: 29,697 shares; 2025Q2: 10,473 shares; 2025Q3: 1,410 shares; 2025Q4: 642 shares 642$218K<0.01%-768Timeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,315 shares 2,315$218K<0.01%newTimeline
BBCAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,144 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,331 shares 2,331$217K<0.01%newTimeline
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,234 shares; 2024Q4: 1,267 shares; 2025Q1: 986 shares; 2025Q2: 837 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 805 shares 805$217K<0.01%newTimeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,342 shares 2,342$217K<0.01%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 585 shares 585$216K<0.01%newTimeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,898 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,685 shares; 2025Q4: 1,504 shares 1,504$216K<0.01%-181Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,373 shares 2,373$215K<0.01%newTimeline
FELGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,123 shares 5,123$214K<0.01%newTimeline
UCBUNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE GQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,603 shares; 2024Q4: 6,909 shares; 2025Q1: 8,047 shares; 2025Q2: 7,626 shares; 2025Q3: 7,107 shares; 2025Q4: 6,840 shares 6,840$214K<0.01%-267Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,213 shares; 2024Q4: 2,172 shares; 2025Q1: 2,459 shares; 2025Q2: 3,170 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,496 shares 2,496$213K<0.01%newTimeline
HIHILLENBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,878 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,683 shares 6,683$212K<0.01%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,991 shares; 2025Q1: 1,915 shares; 2025Q2: 2,593 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 975 shares 975$212K<0.01%newTimeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,726 shares; 2024Q4: 1,609 shares; 2025Q1: 1,156 shares; 2025Q2: 2,102 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 734 shares 734$211K<0.01%newTimeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,382 shares; 2025Q2: 4,283 shares; 2025Q3: 3,782 shares; 2025Q4: 1,908 shares 1,908$211K<0.01%-1,874Timeline
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,810 shares; 2024Q4: 3,588 shares; 2025Q1: 4,189 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,834 shares 1,834$211K<0.01%newTimeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,890 shares 10,890$210K<0.01%newTimeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,634 shares; 2025Q3: 4,531 shares; 2025Q4: 4,158 shares 4,158$210K<0.01%-373Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,464 shares 2,464$209K<0.01%newTimeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,353 shares; 2024Q4: 15,566 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,462 shares; 2025Q3: 11,152 shares; 2025Q4: 11,869 shares 11,869$208K<0.01%+717Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,115 shares 13,115$208K<0.01%newTimeline
DFICDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,430 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,218 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,960 shares 5,960$205K<0.01%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 740 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 603 shares 603$205K<0.01%newTimeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,445 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,689 shares 5,689$205K<0.01%newTimeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,466 shares; 2024Q4: 16,079 shares; 2025Q1: 17,917 shares; 2025Q2: 17,517 shares; 2025Q3: 16,510 shares; 2025Q4: 10,840 shares 10,840$204K<0.01%-5,670Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,612 shares; 2025Q1: 17,263 shares; 2025Q2: 48,308 shares; 2025Q3: 14,288 shares; 2025Q4: 14,480 shares 14,480$203K<0.01%+192Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,163 shares 1,163$203K<0.01%newTimeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,692 shares; 2024Q4: 14,395 shares; 2025Q1: 10,937 shares; 2025Q2: 17,895 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,831 shares 12,831$202K<0.01%newTimeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,616 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,288 shares 1,288$201K<0.01%newTimeline
UGPULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,922 shares; 2024Q4: 20,609 shares; 2025Q1: 13,659 shares; 2025Q2: 12,666 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,189 shares 53,189$201K<0.01%newTimeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,427 shares 2,427$200K<0.01%newTimeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,641 shares 1,641$200K<0.01%newTimeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,702 shares; 2025Q2: 14,538 shares; 2025Q3: 12,298 shares; 2025Q4: 18,167 shares 18,167$195K<0.01%+5,869Timeline
HOPEHOPE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,148 shares; 2024Q4: 20,356 shares; 2025Q1: 19,910 shares; 2025Q2: 19,949 shares; 2025Q3: 16,491 shares; 2025Q4: 17,275 shares 17,275$189K<0.01%+784Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,118 shares; 2024Q4: 34,573 shares; 2025Q1: 29,979 shares; 2025Q2: 33,473 shares; 2025Q3: 26,372 shares; 2025Q4: 56,257 shares 56,257$187K<0.01%+29,885Timeline
LILI AUTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,181 shares; 2024Q4: 8,852 shares; 2025Q1: 13,343 shares; 2025Q2: 14,378 shares; 2025Q3: 10,541 shares; 2025Q4: 10,709 shares 10,709$181K<0.01%+168Timeline
IRSIRSA INVERSIONES Y REP S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,487 shares; 2024Q4: 16,587 shares; 2025Q1: 13,679 shares; 2025Q2: 13,953 shares; 2025Q3: 12,702 shares; 2025Q4: 10,073 shares 10,073$167K<0.01%-2,629Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,471 shares; 2024Q4: 10,429 shares; 2025Q1: 18,151 shares; 2025Q2: 17,583 shares; 2025Q3: 15,027 shares; 2025Q4: 19,346 shares 19,346$166K<0.01%+4,319Timeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,879 shares; 2024Q4: 57,632 shares; 2025Q1: 62,404 shares; 2025Q2: 36,376 shares; 2025Q3: 13,630 shares; 2025Q4: 41,120 shares 41,120$165K<0.01%+27,490Timeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,244 shares; 2024Q4: 83,224 shares; 2025Q1: 68,976 shares; 2025Q2: 123,313 shares; 2025Q3: 65,611 shares; 2025Q4: 54,374 shares 54,374$154K<0.01%-11,237Timeline
REREATRENEW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,764 shares; 2025Q1: 29,710 shares; 2025Q2: 30,098 shares; 2025Q3: 26,362 shares; 2025Q4: 26,732 shares 26,732$142K<0.01%+370Timeline
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,036 shares; 2024Q4: 23,699 shares; 2025Q1: 25,673 shares; 2025Q2: 23,278 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,218 shares 11,218$141K<0.01%newTimeline
YALAYALLA GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,404 shares; 2024Q4: 23,400 shares; 2025Q1: 24,017 shares; 2025Q2: 26,316 shares; 2025Q3: 19,237 shares; 2025Q4: 19,951 shares 19,951$138K<0.01%+714Timeline
SSLSASOL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,903 shares; 2024Q4: 16,660 shares; 2025Q1: 20,463 shares; 2025Q2: 22,781 shares; 2025Q3: 19,805 shares; 2025Q4: 21,025 shares 21,025$137K<0.01%+1,220Timeline
TNGYTORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,731 shares 14,731$133K<0.01%newTimeline
MOMOHELLO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,171 shares; 2024Q4: 21,861 shares; 2025Q1: 24,959 shares; 2025Q2: 23,695 shares; 2025Q3: 19,495 shares; 2025Q4: 19,592 shares 19,592$128K<0.01%+97Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,866 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,961 shares; 2025Q4: 24,726 shares 24,726$126K<0.01%+2,765Timeline
TKCTURKCELL ILETISIMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,095 shares; 2024Q4: 25,062 shares; 2025Q1: 24,261 shares; 2025Q2: 22,586 shares; 2025Q3: 14,167 shares; 2025Q4: 21,771 shares 21,771$119K<0.01%+7,604Timeline
LPLLG DISPLAY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,305 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,950 shares 27,950$118K<0.01%newTimeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,430 shares; 2024Q4: 46,025 shares; 2025Q1: 123,476 shares; 2025Q2: 129,765 shares; 2025Q3: 47,355 shares; 2025Q4: 26,904 shares 26,904$99.3K<0.01%-20,451Timeline
AGNTAGNT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,727 shares; 2024Q4: 14,629 shares; 2025Q1: 14,843 shares; 2025Q2: 16,267 shares; 2025Q3: 16,092 shares; 2025Q4: 10,508 shares 10,508$95.1K<0.01%-5,584Timeline
XNETXUNLEI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,725 shares; 2025Q3: 12,508 shares; 2025Q4: 12,625 shares 12,625$89.5K<0.01%+117Timeline
CIG-CCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,288 shares; 2024Q4: 64,459 shares; 2025Q1: 71,693 shares; 2025Q2: 45,115 shares; 2025Q3: 30,099 shares; 2025Q4: 30,633 shares 30,633$79.5K<0.01%+534Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,064 shares; 2024Q4: 16,732 shares; 2025Q1: 16,807 shares; 2025Q2: 17,390 shares; 2025Q3: 13,467 shares; 2025Q4: 10,544 shares 10,544$68.7K<0.01%-2,923Timeline
TUYATUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,262 shares; 2025Q4: 25,857 shares 25,857$54.6K<0.01%+595Timeline
NNDMNANO DIMENSION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,861 shares; 2025Q3: 23,544 shares; 2025Q4: 31,055 shares 31,055$47.8K<0.01%+7,511Timeline
LXLEXINFINTECH HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,372 shares; 2024Q4: 45,124 shares; 2025Q1: 31,610 shares; 2025Q2: 18,644 shares; 2025Q3: 15,291 shares; 2025Q4: 12,793 shares 12,793$41.8K<0.01%-2,498Timeline
DDLDINGDONG CAYMAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,793 shares; 2025Q3: 10,871 shares; 2025Q4: 15,489 shares 15,489$38.6K<0.01%+4,618Timeline
BBDOBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,671 shares; 2024Q4: 14,331 shares; 2025Q1: 11,122 shares; 2025Q2: 11,365 shares; 2025Q3: 10,971 shares; 2025Q4: 11,734 shares 11,734$33.7K<0.01%+763Timeline
BZUNBAOZUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,984 shares; 2024Q4: 21,092 shares; 2025Q1: 10,628 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,102 shares 12,102$32.2K<0.01%newTimeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,320 shares 10,320$31.8K<0.01%newTimeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,503 shares 13,503$5.63K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC146,086$8.66Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR122,458$7.31Mshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC14,580$1.19Mshares
ASHASHLAND INC19,587$938Kshares
BALLBALL CORP15,018$757Kshares
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTD369$617Kshares
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INC1,962$525Kshares
BNTXBIONTECH SE4,963$489Kshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC8,959$461Kshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST40,418$362Kshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC8,959$344Kshares
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC2,981$338Kshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED2,685$328Kshares
LNWOLIGHT & WONDER INC3,890$327Kshares
IONQIONQ INC4,909$302Kshares
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2,137$294Kshares
SUZSUZANO S A30,488$287Kshares
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INC1,078$269Kshares
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INC9,121$262Kshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC766$247Kshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL6,743$241Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC3,215$235Kshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC2,848$230Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO8,567$223Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL1,806$223Kshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC3,827$222Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC2,837$220Kshares
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INC4,212$218Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC2,374$218Kshares
DRDDRDGOLD LIMITED7,883$218Kshares
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INC6,818$217Kshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC1,982$216Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP695$215Kshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN3,247$212Kshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC4,131$210Kshares
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD5,206$201Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC12,890$105Kshares
HLMNHILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORP10,316$94.7Kshares
NEOGNEOGEN CORP10,737$61.3Kshares
SIDCOMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACION10,389$15.6Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001069 base2026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set