Skip to content

PUZO MICHAEL J

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1053914, BOSTON, MA

PUZO MICHAEL J reported $387,893,757 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001053914-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$388M
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
47.82%
New
4
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WCNadded+12,732$2.12M
NEEadded+19,157$1.68M
AVGOadded+4,357$1.65M
AXPadded+3,076$1.04M
LLYadded+576$691K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNHreduced-10,087-$4.19M
AMDreduced-5,977-$3.47M
GOOGLreduced-6,576-$2.35M
ADIreduced-5,015-$1.99M
FISVreduced-32,863-$1.61M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001053914-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $387,893,757, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,587 shares; 2024Q4: 77,682 shares; 2025Q1: 78,132 shares; 2025Q2: 67,366 shares; 2025Q3: 63,447 shares; 2025Q4: 56,213 shares; 2026Q1: 54,267 shares; 2026Q2: 48,290 shares 48,290$28.1M7.23%-5,977Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,452 shares; 2024Q4: 94,545 shares; 2025Q1: 93,345 shares; 2025Q2: 90,005 shares; 2025Q3: 88,943 shares; 2025Q4: 80,531 shares; 2026Q1: 74,498 shares; 2026Q2: 67,922 shares 67,922$24.3M6.26%-6,576Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,644 shares; 2024Q4: 125,674 shares; 2025Q1: 124,657 shares; 2025Q2: 118,277 shares; 2025Q3: 112,006 shares; 2025Q4: 108,965 shares; 2026Q1: 107,071 shares; 2026Q2: 104,542 shares 104,542$20.9M5.39%-2,529Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,350 shares; 2024Q4: 83,809 shares; 2025Q1: 80,266 shares; 2025Q2: 77,591 shares; 2025Q3: 77,599 shares; 2025Q4: 75,507 shares; 2026Q1: 72,944 shares; 2026Q2: 70,293 shares 70,293$20.3M5.24%-2,651Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,296 shares; 2025Q3: 17,212 shares; 2025Q4: 25,723 shares; 2026Q1: 25,577 shares; 2026Q2: 25,035 shares 25,035$18.1M4.67%-542Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,599 shares; 2024Q4: 52,979 shares; 2025Q1: 53,233 shares; 2025Q2: 51,888 shares; 2025Q3: 51,572 shares; 2025Q4: 51,337 shares; 2026Q1: 48,251 shares; 2026Q2: 43,236 shares 43,236$17.2M4.43%-5,015Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,759 shares; 2024Q4: 71,332 shares; 2025Q1: 70,855 shares; 2025Q2: 67,564 shares; 2025Q3: 66,429 shares; 2025Q4: 65,403 shares; 2026Q1: 61,208 shares; 2026Q2: 59,597 shares 59,597$15.1M3.9%-1,611Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,485 shares; 2024Q4: 38,198 shares; 2025Q1: 38,619 shares; 2025Q2: 37,054 shares; 2025Q3: 36,965 shares; 2025Q4: 37,137 shares; 2026Q1: 38,022 shares; 2026Q2: 38,446 shares 38,446$14.3M3.7%+424Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,735 shares; 2024Q4: 60,225 shares; 2025Q1: 60,563 shares; 2025Q2: 58,376 shares; 2025Q3: 58,019 shares; 2025Q4: 57,425 shares; 2026Q1: 59,578 shares; 2026Q2: 59,827 shares 59,827$14.3M3.68%+249Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,631 shares; 2024Q4: 30,658 shares; 2025Q1: 29,495 shares; 2025Q2: 27,816 shares; 2025Q3: 26,686 shares; 2025Q4: 25,658 shares; 2026Q1: 24,861 shares; 2026Q2: 25,086 shares 25,086$12.9M3.32%+225Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,232 shares; 2024Q4: 87,898 shares; 2025Q1: 87,351 shares; 2025Q2: 81,934 shares; 2025Q3: 79,874 shares; 2025Q4: 77,245 shares; 2026Q1: 70,659 shares; 2026Q2: 67,846 shares 67,846$12.9M3.32%-2,813Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,919 shares; 2024Q4: 33,569 shares; 2025Q1: 33,393 shares; 2025Q2: 27,961 shares; 2025Q3: 27,037 shares; 2025Q4: 26,867 shares; 2026Q1: 26,085 shares; 2026Q2: 25,511 shares 25,511$12.6M3.26%-574Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,945 shares; 2024Q4: 81,372 shares; 2025Q1: 81,955 shares; 2025Q2: 79,337 shares; 2025Q3: 79,367 shares; 2025Q4: 80,073 shares; 2026Q1: 78,427 shares; 2026Q2: 77,779 shares 77,779$11.8M3.04%-648Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 780 shares; 2024Q4: 655 shares; 2025Q1: 2,542 shares; 2025Q2: 4,581 shares; 2025Q3: 7,559 shares; 2025Q4: 8,224 shares; 2026Q1: 8,816 shares; 2026Q2: 9,392 shares 9,392$11.3M2.9%+576Timeline
SBGSYSCHNEIDER ELECT SE-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 168,666 shares; 2024Q4: 169,510 shares; 2025Q1: 175,720 shares; 2025Q2: 172,000 shares; 2025Q3: 172,670 shares; 2025Q4: 173,145 shares; 2026Q1: 171,595 shares; 2026Q2: 170,477 shares 170,477$11.1M2.86%-1,118Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,836 shares; 2024Q4: 72,158 shares; 2025Q1: 71,918 shares; 2025Q2: 69,913 shares; 2025Q3: 69,788 shares; 2025Q4: 70,269 shares; 2026Q1: 67,752 shares; 2026Q2: 66,746 shares 66,746$9.79M2.52%-1,006Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,565 shares; 2024Q4: 45,634 shares; 2025Q1: 45,114 shares; 2025Q2: 41,747 shares; 2025Q3: 41,025 shares; 2025Q4: 40,936 shares; 2026Q1: 39,946 shares; 2026Q2: 39,376 shares 39,376$8.82M2.27%-570Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,415 shares; 2024Q4: 25,741 shares; 2025Q1: 25,765 shares; 2025Q2: 25,363 shares; 2025Q3: 25,332 shares; 2025Q4: 25,443 shares; 2026Q1: 24,633 shares; 2026Q2: 24,726 shares 24,726$8.72M2.25%+93Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,309 shares; 2024Q4: 45,302 shares; 2025Q1: 47,507 shares; 2025Q2: 46,469 shares; 2025Q3: 46,624 shares; 2025Q4: 46,725 shares; 2026Q1: 45,782 shares; 2026Q2: 45,274 shares 45,274$8.62M2.22%-508Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,717 shares; 2024Q4: 98,569 shares; 2025Q1: 98,944 shares; 2025Q2: 91,948 shares; 2025Q3: 92,613 shares; 2025Q4: 93,941 shares; 2026Q1: 91,841 shares; 2026Q2: 91,512 shares 91,512$8.3M2.14%-329Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,237 shares; 2024Q4: 14,109 shares; 2025Q1: 15,285 shares; 2025Q2: 15,340 shares; 2025Q3: 15,501 shares; 2025Q4: 15,371 shares; 2026Q1: 15,414 shares; 2026Q2: 15,907 shares 15,907$7.9M2.04%+493Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,367 shares; 2024Q4: 65,807 shares; 2025Q1: 66,244 shares; 2025Q2: 64,404 shares; 2025Q3: 64,232 shares; 2025Q4: 64,243 shares; 2026Q1: 65,454 shares; 2026Q2: 65,331 shares 65,331$7.72M1.99%-123Timeline
ATRAPTARGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,476 shares; 2024Q4: 73,754 shares; 2025Q1: 74,228 shares; 2025Q2: 70,890 shares; 2025Q3: 70,935 shares; 2025Q4: 70,665 shares; 2026Q1: 66,887 shares; 2026Q2: 60,108 shares 60,108$7.53M1.94%-6,779Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,503 shares; 2024Q4: 47,405 shares; 2025Q1: 48,021 shares; 2025Q2: 46,264 shares; 2025Q3: 46,414 shares; 2025Q4: 46,450 shares; 2026Q1: 44,630 shares; 2026Q2: 44,480 shares 44,480$7.37M1.9%-150Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,903 shares; 2025Q2: 7,769 shares; 2025Q3: 10,568 shares; 2025Q4: 14,918 shares; 2026Q1: 16,286 shares; 2026Q2: 19,362 shares 19,362$6.55M1.69%+3,076Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$5.99M1.54%-1Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 90,380 shares; 2024Q4: 85,759 shares; 2025Q1: 76,589 shares; 2025Q2: 70,271 shares; 2025Q3: 63,120 shares; 2025Q4: 57,010 shares; 2026Q1: 52,698 shares; 2026Q2: 49,603 shares 49,603$5.91M1.52%-3,095Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,977 shares; 2025Q2: 32,997 shares; 2025Q3: 41,010 shares; 2025Q4: 54,685 shares; 2026Q1: 68,577 shares; 2026Q2: 75,833 shares 75,833$5.47M1.41%+7,256Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,828 shares; 2025Q2: 17,778 shares; 2025Q3: 23,903 shares; 2025Q4: 41,485 shares; 2026Q1: 49,557 shares; 2026Q2: 55,627 shares 55,627$5.13M1.32%+6,070Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,014 shares; 2024Q4: 38,989 shares; 2025Q1: 38,979 shares; 2025Q2: 37,814 shares; 2025Q3: 37,694 shares; 2025Q4: 37,636 shares; 2026Q1: 32,971 shares; 2026Q2: 32,671 shares 32,671$4.47M1.15%-300Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,430 shares; 2026Q1: 5,507 shares; 2026Q2: 9,864 shares 9,864$3.73M0.96%+4,357Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,525 shares; 2026Q2: 21,257 shares 21,257$3.54M0.91%+12,732Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,115 shares; 2026Q2: 30,272 shares 30,272$2.66M0.68%+19,157Timeline
MUNICH RE GROUPMUNICH RE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,486 shares; 2024Q4: 4,486 shares; 2025Q1: 4,486 shares; 2025Q2: 4,486 shares; 2025Q3: 4,436 shares; 2025Q4: 4,436 shares; 2026Q1: 4,436 shares; 2026Q2: 4,436 shares 4,436$2.47M0.64%0
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,655 shares; 2024Q4: 3,381 shares; 2025Q1: 3,515 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,605 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,590 shares; 2026Q2: 4,485 shares 4,485$2.24M0.58%-105Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,703 shares; 2024Q4: 18,203 shares; 2025Q1: 17,958 shares; 2025Q2: 17,958 shares; 2025Q3: 17,553 shares; 2025Q4: 17,553 shares; 2026Q1: 17,553 shares; 2026Q2: 17,353 shares 17,353$2.23M0.57%-200Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,647 shares; 2024Q4: 10,237 shares; 2025Q1: 9,987 shares; 2025Q2: 9,447 shares; 2025Q3: 9,422 shares; 2025Q4: 9,422 shares; 2026Q1: 9,422 shares; 2026Q2: 8,766 shares 8,766$2.21M0.57%-656Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 830 shares; 2024Q4: 830 shares; 2025Q1: 820 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 795 shares; 2025Q4: 785 shares; 2026Q1: 920 shares; 2026Q2: 915 shares 915$1.79M0.46%-5Timeline
RHHBYROCHE HOLDINGS LTD-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,970 shares; 2024Q4: 24,225 shares; 2025Q1: 23,950 shares; 2025Q2: 23,950 shares; 2025Q3: 23,950 shares; 2025Q4: 23,950 shares; 2026Q1: 23,950 shares; 2026Q2: 23,940 shares 23,940$1.23M0.32%-10Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,710 shares; 2024Q4: 2,710 shares; 2025Q1: 2,490 shares; 2025Q2: 2,390 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,125 shares; 2026Q2: 1,050 shares 1,050$1.12M0.29%-75Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,812 shares; 2024Q4: 9,487 shares; 2025Q1: 9,327 shares; 2025Q2: 8,627 shares; 2025Q3: 8,587 shares; 2025Q4: 8,587 shares; 2026Q1: 6,987 shares; 2026Q2: 6,987 shares 6,987$1M0.26%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,302 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,400 shares; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,550 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares; 2026Q2: 7,200 shares 7,200$815K0.21%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,726 shares; 2024Q4: 1,726 shares; 2025Q1: 1,726 shares; 2025Q2: 1,490 shares; 2025Q3: 1,480 shares; 2025Q4: 1,480 shares; 2026Q1: 1,080 shares; 2026Q2: 1,010 shares 1,010$641K0.17%-70Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$618K0.16%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,350 shares; 2024Q4: 2,250 shares; 2025Q1: 2,250 shares; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,245 shares 2,245$611K0.16%-5Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,637 shares; 2024Q4: 15,833 shares; 2025Q1: 15,983 shares; 2025Q2: 16,653 shares; 2025Q3: 19,605 shares; 2025Q4: 18,537 shares; 2026Q1: 11,502 shares; 2026Q2: 1,415 shares 1,415$588K0.15%-10,087Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,620 shares; 2025Q4: 1,560 shares; 2026Q1: 1,560 shares; 2026Q2: 1,560 shares 1,560$551K0.14%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,578 shares; 2024Q4: 74,521 shares; 2025Q1: 69,956 shares; 2025Q2: 66,973 shares; 2025Q3: 67,204 shares; 2025Q4: 61,088 shares; 2026Q1: 43,973 shares; 2026Q2: 11,110 shares 11,110$545K0.14%-32,863Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,282 shares; 2024Q4: 20,192 shares; 2025Q1: 13,182 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,832 shares; 2025Q4: 8,832 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,332 shares 3,332$465K0.12%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,045 shares; 2024Q4: 11,187 shares; 2025Q1: 8,550 shares; 2025Q2: 7,845 shares; 2025Q3: 6,860 shares; 2025Q4: 6,075 shares; 2026Q1: 5,375 shares; 2026Q2: 3,200 shares 3,200$433K0.11%-2,175Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,650 shares; 2024Q4: 5,450 shares; 2025Q1: 5,450 shares; 2025Q2: 5,450 shares; 2025Q3: 5,450 shares; 2025Q4: 5,450 shares; 2026Q1: 5,450 shares; 2026Q2: 5,450 shares 5,450$423K0.11%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$413K0.11%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,241 shares; 2026Q2: 4,639 shares 4,639$402K0.1%+1,398Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,885 shares; 2024Q4: 2,310 shares; 2025Q1: 2,235 shares; 2025Q2: 1,330 shares; 2025Q3: 1,330 shares; 2025Q4: 1,330 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares; 2026Q2: 1,150 shares 1,150$395K0.1%0Timeline
FIDELITY 500 INDEXFIDELITY 500 INDEXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,642 shares; 2024Q4: 1,642 shares; 2025Q1: 1,642 shares; 2025Q2: 1,642 shares; 2025Q3: 1,442 shares; 2025Q4: 1,442 shares; 2026Q1: 1,442 shares; 2026Q2: 1,442 shares 1,442$377K0.1%0
FIDELITY NASDAQ COMPOSITEFIDELITY NASDAQ COMPOSITEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,303 shares; 2024Q4: 1,303 shares; 2025Q1: 1,303 shares; 2025Q2: 1,303 shares; 2025Q3: 1,103 shares; 2025Q4: 1,103 shares; 2026Q1: 1,103 shares; 2026Q2: 1,103 shares 1,103$368K0.09%0
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,035 shares; 2024Q4: 4,035 shares; 2025Q1: 3,760 shares; 2025Q2: 3,160 shares; 2025Q3: 3,160 shares; 2025Q4: 3,060 shares; 2026Q1: 3,060 shares; 2026Q2: 3,060 shares 3,060$359K0.09%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,940 shares; 2025Q3: 3,920 shares; 2025Q4: 3,920 shares; 2026Q1: 3,920 shares; 2026Q2: 3,920 shares 3,920$319K0.08%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 375 shares; 2024Q4: 375 shares; 2025Q1: 375 shares; 2025Q2: 375 shares; 2025Q3: 325 shares; 2025Q4: 615 shares; 2026Q1: 615 shares; 2026Q2: 545 shares 545$307K0.08%-70Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,976 shares; 2025Q4: 1,976 shares; 2026Q1: 1,976 shares; 2026Q2: 1,976 shares 1,976$250K0.06%0Timeline
VANGUARD SMALL CAP INDEXVANGUARD SMALL CAP INDEXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$247K0.06%-1,700
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$243K0.06%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,489 shares; 2024Q4: 101,577 shares; 2025Q1: 115,400 shares; 2025Q2: 115,425 shares; 2025Q3: 114,230 shares; 2025Q4: 24,235 shares; 2026Q1: 22,285 shares; 2026Q2: 3,285 shares 3,285$241K0.06%-19,000Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 850 shares; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 840 shares; 2025Q4: 840 shares; 2026Q1: 1,460 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$229K0.06%-760Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$202K0.05%newTimeline
GQG PARTNERS EMERGING MARKE…GQG PARTNERS EMERGING MARKETSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,400 shares 10,400$193K0.05%new

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC25,009$1.26Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I1,000$290Kshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO3,115$265Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC1,540$223Kshares
RELXRELX PLC6,035$200Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001053914-26-000005 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001053914-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001314376-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001494234-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001494234-25-000004 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-24-000001 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001314376-24-000004 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001215208-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001314376-21-000011 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001314376-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001592615-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-05-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-13-000019 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-13-000015 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-13-000001 Quarter ended 2012-12-312013-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001053914-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-03-312013-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set