Skip to content

Putney Financial Group LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2056907, SAN RAFAEL, CA

Putney Financial Group LLC reported $111,058,499 across 78 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002056907-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$111M
Holdings
78
Top 10 weight
60.28%
New
7
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COSTadded+761$712K
JEPQadded+7,674$472K
XOMnew+3,217$440K
JMUBnew+8,451$428K
JEPIadded+6,594$372K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEVreduced-1,263-$1.48M
GEexited-5,192-$1.47M
ABBVreduced-4,045-$1.02M
XOMexited-4,463-$757K
JNJexited-2,525-$617K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002056907-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $111,058,499, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 109,621 shares; 2025Q1: 106,134 shares; 2025Q2: 99,282 shares; 2025Q3: 95,229 shares; 2025Q4: 92,934 shares; 2026Q1: 84,323 shares; 2026Q2: 82,911 shares 82,911$24M21.6%-1,412Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 41,154 shares; 2025Q1: 40,347 shares; 2025Q2: 38,082 shares; 2025Q3: 37,695 shares; 2025Q4: 37,261 shares; 2026Q1: 35,232 shares; 2026Q2: 34,876 shares 34,876$12.5M11.22%-356Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40,857 shares; 2025Q1: 39,927 shares; 2025Q2: 36,943 shares; 2025Q3: 35,583 shares; 2025Q4: 34,770 shares; 2026Q1: 33,245 shares; 2026Q2: 32,832 shares 32,832$7.83M7.05%-413Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,058 shares; 2025Q1: 13,607 shares; 2025Q2: 12,875 shares; 2025Q3: 12,642 shares; 2025Q4: 14,845 shares; 2026Q1: 14,168 shares; 2026Q2: 14,029 shares 14,029$5.23M4.71%-139Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,832 shares; 2025Q1: 21,744 shares; 2025Q2: 21,099 shares; 2025Q3: 20,668 shares; 2025Q4: 20,178 shares; 2026Q1: 19,299 shares; 2026Q2: 19,080 shares 19,080$3.82M3.44%-219Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,172 shares; 2025Q1: 8,019 shares; 2025Q2: 7,708 shares; 2025Q3: 7,556 shares; 2025Q4: 7,308 shares; 2026Q1: 7,262 shares; 2026Q2: 7,165 shares 7,165$3.42M3.08%-97Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,117 shares; 2025Q1: 6,019 shares; 2025Q2: 5,752 shares; 2025Q3: 5,683 shares; 2025Q4: 5,501 shares; 2026Q1: 5,255 shares; 2026Q2: 5,231 shares 5,231$2.69M2.42%-24Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,085 shares; 2025Q1: 3,085 shares; 2025Q2: 3,085 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,938 shares; 2026Q1: 18,250 shares; 2026Q2: 18,336 shares 18,336$2.56M2.31%+86Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,325 shares; 2025Q1: 3,225 shares; 2025Q2: 3,065 shares; 2025Q3: 3,329 shares; 2025Q4: 3,612 shares; 2026Q1: 4,310 shares; 2026Q2: 4,395 shares 4,395$2.55M2.3%+85Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,948 shares; 2025Q1: 2,914 shares; 2025Q2: 2,885 shares; 2025Q3: 2,924 shares; 2025Q4: 2,988 shares; 2026Q1: 3,080 shares; 2026Q2: 3,130 shares 3,130$2.39M2.15%+50Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,432 shares; 2025Q1: 14,044 shares; 2025Q2: 14,139 shares; 2025Q3: 14,324 shares; 2025Q4: 14,307 shares; 2026Q1: 13,669 shares; 2026Q2: 13,699 shares 13,699$2.33M2.1%+30Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,025 shares; 2025Q1: 1,925 shares; 2025Q2: 1,725 shares; 2025Q3: 8,865 shares; 2025Q4: 16,480 shares; 2026Q1: 29,326 shares; 2026Q2: 37,000 shares 37,000$2.27M2.05%+7,674Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,483 shares; 2025Q1: 1,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,510 shares; 2025Q4: 1,485 shares; 2026Q1: 1,462 shares; 2026Q2: 2,223 shares 2,223$2.08M1.87%+761Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,571 shares; 2025Q1: 17,933 shares; 2025Q2: 17,813 shares; 2025Q3: 17,502 shares; 2025Q4: 17,005 shares; 2026Q1: 16,917 shares; 2026Q2: 17,054 shares 17,054$1.95M1.75%+137Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,509 shares; 2025Q1: 5,499 shares; 2025Q2: 5,488 shares; 2025Q3: 5,336 shares; 2025Q4: 5,344 shares; 2026Q1: 5,091 shares; 2026Q2: 4,963 shares 4,963$1.7M1.53%-128Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,767 shares; 2025Q1: 1,495 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418 shares; 2025Q3: 1,418 shares; 2025Q4: 1,397 shares; 2026Q1: 1,366 shares; 2026Q2: 1,357 shares 1,357$1.63M1.47%-9Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,701 shares; 2025Q1: 3,052 shares; 2025Q2: 3,132 shares; 2025Q3: 3,162 shares; 2025Q4: 3,098 shares; 2026Q1: 3,088 shares; 2026Q2: 3,088 shares 3,088$1.55M1.39%0Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,162 shares; 2025Q1: 6,192 shares; 2025Q2: 5,894 shares; 2025Q3: 5,859 shares; 2025Q4: 5,861 shares; 2026Q1: 6,206 shares; 2026Q2: 5,977 shares 5,977$1.47M1.32%-229Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,786 shares; 2025Q1: 5,496 shares; 2025Q2: 5,381 shares; 2025Q3: 5,146 shares; 2025Q4: 5,165 shares; 2026Q1: 4,989 shares; 2026Q2: 5,055 shares 5,055$1.42M1.28%+66Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,427 shares; 2025Q3: 9,635 shares; 2025Q4: 10,362 shares; 2026Q1: 18,185 shares; 2026Q2: 18,701 shares 18,701$1.33M1.2%+516Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,397 shares; 2026Q2: 5,397 shares 5,397$1.28M1.16%0Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,423 shares; 2026Q2: 2,721 shares 2,721$1.07M0.97%+298Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 310 shares; 2025Q1: 227 shares; 2025Q2: 144 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,397 shares; 2026Q2: 16,010 shares 16,010$956K0.86%+2,613Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,412 shares; 2025Q1: 4,371 shares; 2025Q2: 4,248 shares; 2025Q3: 4,339 shares; 2025Q4: 7,788 shares; 2026Q1: 7,738 shares; 2026Q2: 3,693 shares 3,693$929K0.84%-4,045Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,196 shares; 2025Q1: 2,159 shares; 2025Q2: 1,966 shares; 2025Q3: 1,529 shares; 2025Q4: 1,567 shares; 2026Q1: 1,558 shares; 2026Q2: 1,545 shares 1,545$787K0.71%-13Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 57,979 shares; 2025Q1: 56,474 shares; 2025Q2: 53,323 shares; 2025Q3: 50,418 shares; 2025Q4: 38,868 shares; 2026Q1: 30,253 shares; 2026Q2: 27,588 shares 27,588$778K0.7%-2,665Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: 3,815 shares; 2025Q3: 8,152 shares; 2025Q4: 8,377 shares; 2026Q1: 11,752 shares; 2026Q2: 11,828 shares 11,828$744K0.67%+76Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,820 shares; 2025Q1: 1,702 shares; 2025Q2: 1,335 shares; 2025Q3: 1,574 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,664 shares; 2026Q2: 1,715 shares 1,715$740K0.67%+51Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$724K0.65%0Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,207 shares; 2025Q1: 2,207 shares; 2025Q2: 8,440 shares; 2025Q3: 8,440 shares; 2025Q4: 8,440 shares; 2026Q1: 8,390 shares; 2026Q2: 8,230 shares 8,230$716K0.65%-160Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,395 shares; 2025Q1: 3,150 shares; 2025Q2: 3,075 shares; 2025Q3: 3,105 shares; 2025Q4: 2,918 shares; 2026Q1: 3,098 shares; 2026Q2: 3,262 shares 3,262$711K0.64%+164Timeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,365 shares; 2025Q1: 5,635 shares; 2025Q2: 5,030 shares; 2025Q3: 4,295 shares; 2025Q4: 4,475 shares; 2026Q1: 4,075 shares; 2026Q2: 4,075 shares 4,075$705K0.63%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 753 shares; 2026Q2: 835 shares 835$693K0.62%+82Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,993 shares; 2025Q1: 1,993 shares; 2025Q2: 1,605 shares; 2025Q3: 1,667 shares; 2025Q4: 2,412 shares; 2026Q1: 2,756 shares; 2026Q2: 2,114 shares 2,114$692K0.62%-642Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 467 shares; 2025Q2: 1,976 shares; 2025Q3: 2,733 shares; 2025Q4: 2,688 shares; 2026Q1: 2,943 shares; 2026Q2: 2,819 shares 2,819$628K0.57%-124Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,978 shares; 2026Q2: 10,572 shares 10,572$597K0.54%+6,594Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,220 shares; 2025Q1: 2,145 shares; 2025Q2: 2,145 shares; 2025Q3: 2,071 shares; 2025Q4: 2,038 shares; 2026Q1: 1,873 shares; 2026Q2: 1,873 shares 1,873$560K0.5%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,222 shares; 2025Q1: 5,754 shares; 2025Q2: 4,994 shares; 2025Q3: 4,304 shares; 2025Q4: 4,034 shares; 2026Q1: 2,201 shares; 2026Q2: 1,836 shares 1,836$499K0.45%-365Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,028 shares; 2025Q1: 1,018 shares; 2025Q2: 1,011 shares; 2025Q3: 809 shares; 2025Q4: 773 shares; 2026Q1: 762 shares; 2026Q2: 779 shares 779$494K0.44%+17Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,024 shares; 2025Q1: 5,904 shares; 2025Q2: 5,372 shares; 2025Q3: 5,702 shares; 2025Q4: 5,510 shares; 2026Q1: 5,280 shares; 2026Q2: 5,230 shares 5,230$459K0.41%-50Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,924 shares; 2025Q1: 4,731 shares; 2025Q2: 4,645 shares; 2025Q3: 4,359 shares; 2025Q4: 4,079 shares; 2026Q1: 3,659 shares; 2026Q2: 3,609 shares 3,609$456K0.41%-50Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,237 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237 shares; 2025Q2: 1,237 shares; 2025Q3: 1,237 shares; 2025Q4: 1,237 shares; 2026Q1: 1,237 shares; 2026Q2: 1,237 shares 1,237$441K0.4%0Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,217 shares 3,217$440K0.4%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,970 shares; 2026Q1: 6,970 shares; 2026Q2: 6,070 shares 6,070$437K0.39%-900Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,451 shares 8,451$428K0.39%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 842 shares; 2025Q4: 842 shares; 2026Q1: 842 shares; 2026Q2: 3,368 shares 3,368$418K0.38%+2,526Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 374 shares; 2025Q1: 374 shares; 2025Q2: 349 shares; 2025Q3: 329 shares; 2025Q4: 306 shares; 2026Q1: 306 shares; 2026Q2: 306 shares 306$416K0.37%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,433 shares; 2025Q1: 1,433 shares; 2025Q2: 1,403 shares; 2025Q3: 1,203 shares; 2025Q4: 1,203 shares; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares; 2026Q2: 1,090 shares 1,090$385K0.35%-113Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51 shares; 2025Q2: 1,411 shares; 2025Q3: 1,431 shares; 2025Q4: 1,431 shares; 2026Q1: 1,579 shares; 2026Q2: 316 shares 316$371K0.33%-1,263Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,496 shares; 2025Q3: 2,683 shares; 2025Q4: 2,633 shares; 2026Q1: 2,513 shares; 2026Q2: 2,513 shares 2,513$367K0.33%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 903 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 855 shares; 2025Q3: 873 shares; 2025Q4: 894 shares; 2026Q1: 1,023 shares; 2026Q2: 1,023 shares 1,023$362K0.33%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,905 shares; 2025Q1: 6,805 shares; 2025Q2: 6,805 shares; 2025Q3: 6,805 shares; 2025Q4: 6,805 shares; 2026Q1: 6,240 shares; 2026Q2: 6,240 shares 6,240$356K0.32%0Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,105 shares; 2025Q3: 5,230 shares; 2025Q4: 5,095 shares; 2026Q1: 7,016 shares; 2026Q2: 5,866 shares 5,866$329K0.3%-1,150Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,118 shares; 2025Q1: 1,118 shares; 2025Q2: 840 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$319K0.29%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 53 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 160 shares 160$318K0.29%newTimeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,678 shares; 2025Q1: 2,678 shares; 2025Q2: 2,628 shares; 2025Q3: 2,603 shares; 2025Q4: 2,340 shares; 2026Q1: 2,180 shares; 2026Q2: 2,110 shares 2,110$313K0.28%-70Timeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,237 shares; 2025Q1: 11,183 shares; 2025Q2: 7,718 shares; 2025Q3: 5,048 shares; 2025Q4: 4,831 shares; 2026Q1: 4,831 shares; 2026Q2: 4,908 shares 4,908$308K0.28%+77Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: 608 shares; 2025Q3: 1,215 shares; 2025Q4: 1,179 shares; 2026Q1: 1,260 shares; 2026Q2: 995 shares 995$294K0.26%-265Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,675 shares; 2025Q1: 1,675 shares; 2025Q2: 1,510 shares; 2025Q3: 1,435 shares; 2025Q4: 1,385 shares; 2026Q1: 1,305 shares; 2026Q2: 1,305 shares 1,305$288K0.26%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,862 shares; 2025Q1: 1,817 shares; 2025Q2: 1,677 shares; 2025Q3: 1,697 shares; 2025Q4: 1,607 shares; 2026Q1: 1,332 shares; 2026Q2: 1,292 shares 1,292$288K0.26%-40Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 385 shares; 2025Q1: 385 shares; 2025Q2: 432 shares; 2025Q3: 437 shares; 2025Q4: 4,310 shares; 2026Q1: 4,310 shares; 2026Q2: 3,940 shares 3,940$281K0.25%-370Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 64 shares; 2025Q1: 64 shares; 2025Q2: 64 shares; 2025Q3: 1,236 shares; 2025Q4: 1,236 shares; 2026Q1: 1,236 shares; 2026Q2: 1,236 shares 1,236$281K0.25%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,156 shares; 2025Q1: 1,041 shares; 2025Q2: 1,041 shares; 2025Q3: 1,006 shares; 2025Q4: 1,038 shares; 2026Q1: 640 shares; 2026Q2: 640 shares 640$269K0.24%0Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,464 shares 5,464$256K0.23%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,142 shares; 2025Q1: 2,106 shares; 2025Q2: 2,005 shares; 2025Q3: 1,846 shares; 2025Q4: 1,646 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,385 shares 1,385$256K0.23%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 236 shares; 2025Q1: 236 shares; 2025Q2: 236 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 336 shares 336$240K0.22%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 682 shares; 2025Q1: 682 shares; 2025Q2: 682 shares; 2025Q3: 650 shares; 2025Q4: 640 shares; 2026Q1: 610 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$239K0.21%-10Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 875 shares; 2025Q1: 897 shares; 2025Q2: 797 shares; 2025Q3: 647 shares; 2025Q4: 647 shares; 2026Q1: 647 shares; 2026Q2: 647 shares 647$238K0.21%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 278 shares; 2025Q1: 92 shares; 2025Q2: 92 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 222 shares 222$236K0.21%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 643 shares; 2025Q1: 604 shares; 2025Q2: 599 shares; 2025Q3: 539 shares; 2025Q4: 499 shares; 2026Q1: 489 shares; 2026Q2: 469 shares 469$235K0.21%-20Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,287 shares; 2026Q1: 1,287 shares; 2026Q2: 1,287 shares 1,287$233K0.21%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,171 shares; 2025Q1: 3,985 shares; 2025Q2: 3,820 shares; 2025Q3: 3,489 shares; 2025Q4: 3,265 shares; 2026Q1: 1,626 shares; 2026Q2: 1,469 shares 1,469$230K0.21%-157Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,465 shares; 2025Q2: 1,410 shares; 2025Q3: 1,410 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares; 2026Q1: 1,260 shares; 2026Q2: 1,005 shares 1,005$225K0.2%-255Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 955 shares; 2025Q1: 915 shares; 2025Q2: 719 shares; 2025Q3: 574 shares; 2025Q4: 495 shares; 2026Q1: 488 shares; 2026Q2: 441 shares 441$219K0.2%-47Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 178 shares; 2025Q1: 240 shares; 2025Q2: 248 shares; 2025Q3: 432 shares; 2025Q4: 468 shares; 2026Q1: 558 shares; 2026Q2: 430 shares 430$219K0.2%-128Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,257 shares; 2026Q2: 4,179 shares 4,179$219K0.2%-78Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,158 shares; 2025Q1: 1,103 shares; 2025Q2: 974 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 849 shares; 2026Q1: 653 shares; 2026Q2: 618 shares 618$213K0.19%-35Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,146 shares; 2025Q1: 1,106 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,036 shares; 2025Q4: 1,036 shares; 2026Q1: 998 shares; 2026Q2: 980 shares 980$201K0.18%-18Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GEGE AEROSPACE5,192$1.47Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP4,463$757Kshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON2,525$617Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES4,427$455Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC2,399$373Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION1,789$370Kshares
AGGISHARES TR3,549$352Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC14,750$335Kshares
AAALCOA CORP4,106$272Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO1,671$241Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL1,239$235Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC669$220Kshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP242$209Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002056907-26-000003 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002056907-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002056907-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002056907-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002056907-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002056907-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002056907-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002056907-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002056907-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set