Skip to content

PUREfi Wealth, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2001520, BOSTON, MA

PUREfi Wealth, LLC reported $152,648,556 across 188 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.52% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002001520-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$153M
Holdings
188
Top 10 weight
31.52%
New
41
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+3,624$2.37M
BINCadded+35,429$1.84M
WMTadded+13,022$1.62M
MSFTadded+3,094$1.15M
AAPLadded+3,498$888K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGSMreduced-29,952-$787K
INMUexited-24,064-$578K
IAUreduced-5,902-$520K
SAPexited-1,784-$433K
ABFLreduced-5,791-$412K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002001520-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $152,648,556, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,860 shares; 2025Q1: 26,683 shares; 2025Q2: 25,741 shares; 2025Q3: 32,897 shares; 2025Q4: 54,303 shares; 2026Q1: 67,325 shares 67,325$8.37M5.48%+13,022Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,791 shares; 2025Q1: 21,481 shares; 2025Q2: 21,486 shares; 2025Q3: 21,314 shares; 2025Q4: 21,339 shares; 2026Q1: 21,346 shares 21,346$7.01M4.59%+7Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,751 shares; 2025Q1: 4,011 shares; 2025Q2: 5,203 shares; 2025Q3: 6,401 shares; 2025Q4: 6,152 shares; 2026Q1: 9,776 shares 9,776$6.39M4.18%+3,624Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,187 shares; 2025Q1: 14,635 shares; 2025Q2: 15,562 shares; 2025Q3: 15,091 shares; 2025Q4: 16,218 shares; 2026Q1: 19,716 shares 19,716$5M3.28%+3,498Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,643 shares; 2025Q1: 9,486 shares; 2025Q2: 10,419 shares; 2025Q3: 10,785 shares; 2025Q4: 10,314 shares; 2026Q1: 13,408 shares 13,408$4.96M3.25%+3,094Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,758 shares; 2025Q1: 10,998 shares; 2025Q2: 11,635 shares; 2025Q3: 12,721 shares; 2025Q4: 11,017 shares; 2026Q1: 12,334 shares 12,334$3.82M2.5%+1,317Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,432 shares; 2025Q1: 4,511 shares; 2025Q2: 4,679 shares; 2025Q3: 4,450 shares; 2025Q4: 4,434 shares; 2026Q1: 5,667 shares 5,667$3.69M2.41%+1,233Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,159 shares; 2025Q1: 13,873 shares; 2025Q2: 14,983 shares; 2025Q3: 14,512 shares; 2025Q4: 12,819 shares; 2026Q1: 16,054 shares 16,054$3.34M2.19%+3,235Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,398 shares; 2025Q1: 9,209 shares; 2025Q2: 11,641 shares; 2025Q3: 13,771 shares; 2025Q4: 13,477 shares; 2026Q1: 17,836 shares 17,836$3.11M2.04%+4,359Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,613 shares; 2025Q1: 4,528 shares; 2025Q2: 8,068 shares; 2025Q3: 8,286 shares; 2025Q4: 11,261 shares; 2026Q1: 46,690 shares 46,690$2.42M1.59%+35,429Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,143 shares; 2025Q1: 20,148 shares; 2025Q2: 32,312 shares; 2025Q3: 34,888 shares; 2025Q4: 33,863 shares; 2026Q1: 41,643 shares 41,643$2.42M1.59%+7,780Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,007 shares; 2025Q1: 3,250 shares; 2025Q2: 3,669 shares; 2025Q3: 4,858 shares; 2025Q4: 6,264 shares; 2026Q1: 7,046 shares 7,046$2.38M1.56%+782Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,683 shares; 2025Q1: 8,857 shares; 2025Q2: 10,231 shares; 2025Q3: 10,774 shares; 2025Q4: 13,657 shares; 2026Q1: 14,030 shares 14,030$2.38M1.56%+373Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,099 shares; 2025Q1: 7,034 shares; 2025Q2: 8,548 shares; 2025Q3: 9,563 shares; 2025Q4: 9,425 shares; 2026Q1: 9,590 shares 9,590$2.34M1.54%+165Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,138 shares; 2025Q1: 6,204 shares; 2025Q2: 7,252 shares; 2025Q3: 6,396 shares; 2025Q4: 6,215 shares; 2026Q1: 7,005 shares 7,005$2.01M1.32%+790Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 705 shares; 2025Q1: 1,285 shares; 2025Q2: 2,190 shares; 2025Q3: 2,441 shares; 2025Q4: 2,198 shares; 2026Q1: 2,091 shares 2,091$1.92M1.26%-107Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,188 shares; 2025Q2: 8,946 shares; 2025Q3: 9,474 shares; 2025Q4: 12,706 shares; 2026Q1: 18,991 shares 18,991$1.89M1.23%+6,285Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,512 shares; 2025Q1: 18,055 shares; 2025Q2: 31,639 shares; 2025Q3: 33,715 shares; 2025Q4: 31,632 shares; 2026Q1: 36,775 shares 36,775$1.84M1.21%+5,143Timeline
CGSMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 469,934 shares; 2025Q1: 460,022 shares; 2025Q2: 431,489 shares; 2025Q3: 97,906 shares; 2025Q4: 98,112 shares; 2026Q1: 68,160 shares 68,160$1.79M1.17%-29,952Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,555 shares; 2025Q1: 3,512 shares; 2025Q2: 4,269 shares; 2025Q3: 4,520 shares; 2025Q4: 4,579 shares; 2026Q1: 6,022 shares 6,022$1.73M1.13%+1,443Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,495 shares; 2025Q1: 4,834 shares; 2025Q2: 5,472 shares; 2025Q3: 5,708 shares; 2025Q4: 5,649 shares; 2026Q1: 5,809 shares 5,809$1.71M1.12%+160Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,139 shares; 2025Q1: 10,695 shares; 2025Q2: 18,493 shares; 2025Q3: 22,993 shares; 2025Q4: 25,221 shares; 2026Q1: 22,717 shares 22,717$1.58M1.04%-2,504Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,825 shares; 2025Q3: 9,883 shares; 2025Q4: 9,948 shares; 2026Q1: 10,007 shares 10,007$1.48M0.97%+59Timeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,673 shares; 2025Q2: 11,696 shares; 2025Q3: 12,871 shares; 2025Q4: 12,732 shares; 2026Q1: 20,227 shares 20,227$1.45M0.95%+7,495Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,889 shares; 2025Q1: 2,683 shares; 2025Q2: 2,982 shares; 2025Q3: 3,113 shares; 2025Q4: 3,991 shares; 2026Q1: 4,188 shares 4,188$1.38M0.9%+197Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,909 shares; 2025Q1: 3,910 shares; 2025Q2: 4,512 shares; 2025Q3: 9,401 shares; 2025Q4: 9,045 shares; 2026Q1: 14,980 shares 14,980$1.36M0.89%+5,935Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,084 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,450 shares; 2025Q3: 10,406 shares; 2025Q4: 11,123 shares; 2026Q1: 12,331 shares 12,331$1.31M0.86%+1,208Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,265 shares; 2025Q4: 20,913 shares; 2026Q1: 37,924 shares 37,924$1.25M0.82%+17,011Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,795 shares; 2025Q1: 9,379 shares; 2025Q2: 14,710 shares; 2025Q3: 13,227 shares; 2025Q4: 11,770 shares; 2026Q1: 16,561 shares 16,561$1.23M0.81%+4,791Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,918 shares; 2025Q1: 10,133 shares; 2025Q2: 12,831 shares; 2025Q3: 13,575 shares; 2025Q4: 12,487 shares; 2026Q1: 12,594 shares 12,594$1.17M0.77%+107Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,956 shares; 2025Q1: 4,951 shares; 2025Q2: 5,829 shares; 2025Q3: 6,028 shares; 2025Q4: 6,064 shares; 2026Q1: 5,071 shares 5,071$1.1M0.72%-993Timeline
PWRDTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,059 shares; 2025Q1: 5,610 shares; 2025Q2: 9,398 shares; 2025Q3: 9,699 shares; 2025Q4: 8,536 shares; 2026Q1: 11,157 shares 11,157$1.09M0.71%+2,621Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,932 shares; 2025Q1: 5,513 shares; 2025Q2: 5,173 shares; 2025Q3: 4,551 shares; 2025Q4: 4,551 shares; 2026Q1: 4,233 shares 4,233$1.05M0.69%-318Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,293 shares; 2025Q1: 2,455 shares; 2025Q2: 2,788 shares; 2025Q3: 2,757 shares; 2025Q4: 2,904 shares; 2026Q1: 2,894 shares 2,894$1.04M0.68%-10Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,166 shares; 2025Q1: 1,076 shares; 2025Q2: 1,172 shares; 2025Q3: 1,225 shares; 2025Q4: 1,180 shares; 2026Q1: 1,762 shares 1,762$1.01M0.66%+582Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,201 shares; 2025Q1: 3,758 shares; 2025Q2: 3,944 shares; 2025Q3: 3,576 shares; 2025Q4: 2,841 shares; 2026Q1: 3,272 shares 3,272$989K0.65%+431Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,515 shares; 2025Q1: 4,515 shares; 2025Q2: 4,515 shares; 2025Q3: 4,515 shares; 2025Q4: 4,515 shares; 2026Q1: 4,515 shares 4,515$939K0.62%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 548 shares; 2026Q1: 710 shares 710$938K0.61%+162Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,866 shares; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,360 shares; 2025Q3: 3,360 shares; 2025Q4: 6,720 shares; 2026Q1: 6,720 shares 6,720$893K0.59%0Timeline
ABFLABACUS FCF ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,084 shares; 2025Q1: 9,047 shares; 2025Q2: 18,040 shares; 2025Q3: 19,288 shares; 2025Q4: 18,338 shares; 2026Q1: 12,547 shares 12,547$893K0.58%-5,791Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 997 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 1,653 shares; 2025Q3: 1,830 shares; 2025Q4: 1,853 shares; 2026Q1: 3,269 shares 3,269$884K0.58%+1,416Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,633 shares; 2025Q2: 2,283 shares; 2025Q3: 2,644 shares; 2025Q4: 2,884 shares; 2026Q1: 2,901 shares 2,901$846K0.55%+17Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,056 shares; 2025Q2: 12,661 shares; 2025Q3: 14,317 shares; 2025Q4: 11,552 shares; 2026Q1: 11,581 shares 11,581$843K0.55%+29Timeline
EQLALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,014 shares; 2025Q1: 11,109 shares; 2025Q2: 19,876 shares; 2025Q3: 19,876 shares; 2025Q4: 17,692 shares; 2026Q1: 17,692 shares 17,692$841K0.55%0Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,171 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,074 shares 16,074$839K0.55%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,059 shares; 2025Q1: 1,854 shares; 2025Q2: 1,723 shares; 2025Q3: 1,405 shares; 2025Q4: 1,337 shares; 2026Q1: 2,462 shares 2,462$783K0.51%+1,125Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,343 shares; 2025Q1: 2,431 shares; 2025Q2: 2,902 shares; 2025Q3: 3,194 shares; 2025Q4: 3,236 shares; 2026Q1: 2,503 shares 2,503$778K0.51%-733Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 990 shares; 2025Q1: 2,181 shares; 2025Q2: 2,027 shares; 2025Q3: 2,027 shares; 2025Q4: 1,990 shares; 2026Q1: 1,771 shares 1,771$755K0.49%-219Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 336 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,427 shares; 2026Q1: 7,835 shares 7,835$753K0.49%+5,408Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 375 shares; 2025Q1: 349 shares; 2025Q2: 367 shares; 2025Q3: 367 shares; 2025Q4: 387 shares; 2026Q1: 755 shares 755$753K0.49%+368Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 435 shares; 2025Q1: 586 shares; 2025Q2: 648 shares; 2025Q3: 653 shares; 2025Q4: 480 shares; 2026Q1: 1,282 shares 1,282$740K0.48%+802Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,212 shares; 2025Q1: 2,154 shares; 2025Q2: 2,864 shares; 2025Q3: 3,384 shares; 2025Q4: 3,439 shares; 2026Q1: 3,533 shares 3,533$731K0.48%+94Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,993 shares; 2025Q1: 3,394 shares; 2025Q2: 3,875 shares; 2025Q3: 3,808 shares; 2025Q4: 3,557 shares; 2026Q1: 3,574 shares 3,574$726K0.48%+17Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,237 shares; 2026Q1: 1,454 shares 1,454$721K0.47%+217Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,540 shares; 2025Q1: 3,540 shares; 2025Q2: 3,359 shares; 2025Q3: 3,359 shares; 2025Q4: 3,359 shares; 2026Q1: 3,359 shares 3,359$691K0.45%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,921 shares; 2025Q2: 5,184 shares; 2025Q3: 7,632 shares; 2025Q4: 7,438 shares; 2026Q1: 8,498 shares 8,498$659K0.43%+1,060Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,261 shares; 2025Q1: 5,109 shares; 2025Q2: 6,079 shares; 2025Q3: 6,659 shares; 2025Q4: 6,682 shares; 2026Q1: 4,472 shares 4,472$646K0.42%-2,210Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,941 shares; 2025Q1: 7,941 shares; 2025Q2: 7,941 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,283 shares 21,283$645K0.42%newTimeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,067 shares; 2025Q1: 1,381 shares; 2025Q2: 2,556 shares; 2025Q3: 2,593 shares; 2025Q4: 3,552 shares; 2026Q1: 3,043 shares 3,043$643K0.42%-509Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,386 shares; 2025Q1: 4,790 shares; 2025Q2: 6,003 shares; 2025Q3: 5,475 shares; 2025Q4: 5,524 shares; 2026Q1: 5,646 shares 5,646$639K0.42%+122Timeline
FALNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,142 shares; 2025Q3: 9,434 shares; 2025Q4: 9,434 shares; 2026Q1: 23,865 shares 23,865$638K0.42%+14,431Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,559 shares; 2025Q2: 1,948 shares; 2025Q3: 2,252 shares; 2025Q4: 2,305 shares; 2026Q1: 3,027 shares 3,027$630K0.41%+722Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,694 shares; 2026Q1: 2,487 shares 2,487$624K0.41%+793Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,120 shares; 2025Q4: 1,429 shares; 2026Q1: 1,798 shares 1,798$617K0.4%+369Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,449 shares; 2025Q1: 2,668 shares; 2025Q2: 5,147 shares; 2025Q3: 3,892 shares; 2025Q4: 3,985 shares; 2026Q1: 3,308 shares 3,308$600K0.39%-677Timeline
VCRVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,637 shares; 2025Q1: 1,637 shares; 2025Q2: 1,637 shares; 2025Q3: 1,637 shares; 2025Q4: 1,637 shares; 2026Q1: 1,637 shares 1,637$588K0.39%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,544 shares; 2025Q1: 16,095 shares; 2025Q2: 13,095 shares; 2025Q3: 13,095 shares; 2025Q4: 11,433 shares; 2026Q1: 10,419 shares 10,419$563K0.37%-1,014Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,159 shares; 2025Q2: 2,180 shares; 2025Q3: 2,236 shares; 2025Q4: 2,059 shares; 2026Q1: 2,745 shares 2,745$558K0.37%+686Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,360 shares; 2025Q1: 3,352 shares; 2025Q2: 2,733 shares; 2025Q3: 3,158 shares; 2025Q4: 3,231 shares; 2026Q1: 3,522 shares 3,522$547K0.36%+291Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,952 shares; 2025Q1: 1,914 shares; 2025Q2: 1,913 shares; 2025Q3: 1,913 shares; 2025Q4: 1,913 shares; 2026Q1: 1,807 shares 1,807$540K0.35%-106Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 560 shares; 2025Q1: 458 shares; 2025Q2: 451 shares; 2025Q3: 460 shares; 2025Q4: 448 shares; 2026Q1: 555 shares 555$534K0.35%+107Timeline
EMOPAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,924 shares 11,924$523K0.34%newTimeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 511 shares; 2025Q1: 894 shares; 2025Q2: 936 shares; 2025Q3: 943 shares; 2025Q4: 817 shares; 2026Q1: 1,153 shares 1,153$515K0.34%+336Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,298 shares; 2025Q1: 8,015 shares; 2025Q2: 9,680 shares; 2025Q3: 7,507 shares; 2025Q4: 6,774 shares; 2026Q1: 11,110 shares 11,110$513K0.34%+4,336Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 598 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 851 shares; 2025Q3: 975 shares; 2025Q4: 991 shares; 2026Q1: 1,373 shares 1,373$510K0.33%+382Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,676 shares; 2025Q3: 4,284 shares; 2025Q4: 3,884 shares; 2026Q1: 4,862 shares 4,862$490K0.32%+978Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 515 shares; 2026Q1: 559 shares 559$488K0.32%+44Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,156 shares; 2026Q1: 4,551 shares 4,551$478K0.31%+395Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,073 shares; 2025Q1: 7,067 shares; 2025Q2: 8,008 shares; 2025Q3: 6,689 shares; 2025Q4: 4,551 shares; 2026Q1: 3,243 shares 3,243$477K0.31%-1,308Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,406 shares; 2025Q1: 9,967 shares; 2025Q2: 11,065 shares; 2025Q3: 11,985 shares; 2025Q4: 12,136 shares; 2026Q1: 8,215 shares 8,215$474K0.31%-3,921Timeline
FIDUFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,395 shares; 2025Q1: 5,395 shares; 2025Q2: 5,395 shares; 2025Q3: 5,395 shares; 2025Q4: 5,395 shares; 2026Q1: 5,395 shares 5,395$467K0.31%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,641 shares; 2025Q1: 6,697 shares; 2025Q2: 4,562 shares; 2025Q3: 4,562 shares; 2025Q4: 4,444 shares; 2026Q1: 7,212 shares 7,212$462K0.3%+2,768Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,647 shares; 2025Q1: 2,385 shares; 2025Q2: 2,304 shares; 2025Q3: 2,217 shares; 2025Q4: 2,184 shares; 2026Q1: 1,902 shares 1,902$461K0.3%-282Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,334 shares 2,334$458K0.3%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,640 shares; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,640 shares; 2025Q3: 2,659 shares; 2025Q4: 2,674 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$457K0.3%+26Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,605 shares; 2025Q1: 2,261 shares; 2025Q2: 2,382 shares; 2025Q3: 2,338 shares; 2025Q4: 2,746 shares; 2026Q1: 2,274 shares 2,274$451K0.3%-472Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,717 shares; 2025Q1: 4,785 shares; 2025Q2: 5,295 shares; 2025Q3: 4,816 shares; 2025Q4: 2,420 shares; 2026Q1: 2,329 shares 2,329$447K0.29%-91Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,585 shares; 2025Q3: 1,856 shares; 2025Q4: 1,893 shares; 2026Q1: 2,133 shares 2,133$446K0.29%+240Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,030 shares; 2025Q1: 5,034 shares; 2025Q2: 5,150 shares; 2025Q3: 5,150 shares; 2025Q4: 5,150 shares; 2026Q1: 5,143 shares 5,143$446K0.29%-7Timeline
LMUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,865 shares 8,865$443K0.29%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,312 shares; 2025Q2: 3,794 shares; 2025Q3: 4,406 shares; 2025Q4: 4,496 shares; 2026Q1: 4,494 shares 4,494$437K0.29%-2Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,035 shares; 2025Q2: 8,441 shares; 2025Q3: 11,129 shares; 2025Q4: 11,367 shares; 2026Q1: 11,420 shares 11,420$436K0.29%+53Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 810 shares; 2025Q1: 821 shares; 2025Q2: 631 shares; 2025Q3: 631 shares; 2025Q4: 626 shares; 2026Q1: 621 shares 621$434K0.28%-5Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,200 shares; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 9,400 shares 9,400$431K0.28%+3,000Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,951 shares 2,951$420K0.28%newTimeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,200 shares; 2025Q3: 14,400 shares; 2025Q4: 14,400 shares; 2026Q1: 14,400 shares 14,400$419K0.27%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,767 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706 shares; 2025Q4: 1,701 shares; 2026Q1: 2,171 shares 2,171$419K0.27%+470Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,715 shares 2,715$415K0.27%newTimeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,226 shares; 2025Q3: 14,798 shares; 2025Q4: 15,075 shares; 2026Q1: 15,140 shares 15,140$414K0.27%+65Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,846 shares; 2025Q1: 2,705 shares; 2025Q2: 2,705 shares; 2025Q3: 2,582 shares; 2025Q4: 2,237 shares; 2026Q1: 1,914 shares 1,914$409K0.27%-323Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,751 shares; 2025Q1: 4,183 shares; 2025Q2: 4,903 shares; 2025Q3: 3,649 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,656 shares 3,656$407K0.27%newTimeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 795 shares; 2025Q2: 1,117 shares; 2025Q3: 1,313 shares; 2025Q4: 1,345 shares; 2026Q1: 1,378 shares 1,378$407K0.27%+33Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,971 shares; 2025Q3: 2,293 shares; 2025Q4: 2,971 shares; 2026Q1: 2,991 shares 2,991$404K0.26%+20Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,785 shares; 2025Q1: 2,258 shares; 2025Q2: 1,929 shares; 2025Q3: 1,735 shares; 2025Q4: 1,722 shares; 2026Q1: 1,778 shares 1,778$402K0.26%+56Timeline
IYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,798 shares 4,798$397K0.26%newTimeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,599 shares; 2025Q1: 5,599 shares; 2025Q2: 5,599 shares; 2025Q3: 5,599 shares; 2025Q4: 5,599 shares; 2026Q1: 5,599 shares 5,599$394K0.26%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 320 shares; 2025Q1: 320 shares; 2025Q2: 320 shares; 2025Q3: 320 shares; 2025Q4: 320 shares; 2026Q1: 358 shares 358$391K0.26%+38Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,460 shares 10,460$385K0.25%newTimeline
SMIGETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,400 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$382K0.25%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,169 shares; 2026Q1: 2,377 shares 2,377$381K0.25%+1,208Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,531 shares; 2025Q3: 2,377 shares; 2025Q4: 3,209 shares; 2026Q1: 3,223 shares 3,223$373K0.24%+14Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,389 shares; 2025Q3: 4,355 shares; 2025Q4: 7,291 shares; 2026Q1: 6,584 shares 6,584$373K0.24%-707Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,974 shares; 2025Q4: 2,552 shares; 2026Q1: 5,166 shares 5,166$372K0.24%+2,614Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,235 shares 2,235$370K0.24%newTimeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,879 shares 7,879$366K0.24%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,645 shares 3,645$361K0.24%newTimeline
BGIGETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,855 shares 10,855$361K0.24%newTimeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 859 shares; 2025Q1: 1,081 shares; 2025Q2: 1,266 shares; 2025Q3: 1,436 shares; 2025Q4: 1,319 shares; 2026Q1: 1,374 shares 1,374$358K0.23%+55Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,714 shares 12,714$357K0.23%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,593 shares; 2025Q3: 5,456 shares; 2025Q4: 3,434 shares; 2026Q1: 2,613 shares 2,613$355K0.23%-821Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 462 shares; 2025Q2: 498 shares; 2025Q3: 504 shares; 2025Q4: 534 shares; 2026Q1: 770 shares 770$355K0.23%+236Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,188 shares; 2025Q1: 6,425 shares; 2025Q2: 3,889 shares; 2025Q3: 3,080 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares 4,400$346K0.23%newTimeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,479 shares 1,479$343K0.22%newTimeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,799 shares; 2026Q1: 3,078 shares 3,078$343K0.22%+1,279Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 479 shares; 2025Q1: 799 shares; 2025Q2: 959 shares; 2025Q3: 1,108 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116 shares; 2026Q1: 557 shares 557$337K0.22%-559Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,940 shares; 2026Q1: 8,364 shares 8,364$327K0.21%+1,424Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,965 shares; 2025Q4: 2,016 shares; 2026Q1: 1,998 shares 1,998$326K0.21%-18Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 553 shares; 2025Q2: 604 shares; 2025Q3: 570 shares; 2025Q4: 487 shares; 2026Q1: 670 shares 670$325K0.21%+183Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,490 shares; 2025Q3: 1,273 shares; 2025Q4: 1,304 shares; 2026Q1: 1,282 shares 1,282$317K0.21%-22Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,353 shares 10,353$316K0.21%newTimeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,097 shares; 2025Q1: 1,039 shares; 2025Q2: 1,039 shares; 2025Q3: 1,039 shares; 2025Q4: 1,040 shares; 2026Q1: 1,040 shares 1,040$314K0.21%0Timeline
IYKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,481 shares 4,481$314K0.21%newTimeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,644 shares; 2025Q4: 3,044 shares; 2026Q1: 5,944 shares 5,944$314K0.21%+2,900Timeline
ABLDABACUS FCF ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,030 shares 10,030$313K0.21%newTimeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,286 shares; 2025Q3: 8,027 shares; 2025Q4: 8,066 shares; 2026Q1: 8,393 shares 8,393$304K0.2%+327Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,498 shares; 2026Q1: 4,009 shares 4,009$304K0.2%-489Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 629 shares 629$301K0.2%newTimeline
HEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,898 shares; 2025Q3: 7,933 shares; 2025Q4: 7,933 shares; 2026Q1: 7,030 shares 7,030$299K0.2%-903Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,012 shares 13,012$298K0.2%newTimeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 911 shares 911$298K0.2%newTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,357 shares; 2025Q3: 11,757 shares; 2025Q4: 11,757 shares; 2026Q1: 11,757 shares 11,757$295K0.19%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 7,593 shares 7,593$292K0.19%+3,193Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 622 shares; 2026Q1: 1,034 shares 1,034$289K0.19%+412Timeline
FCOMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,233 shares; 2025Q1: 4,233 shares; 2025Q2: 4,233 shares; 2025Q3: 4,233 shares; 2025Q4: 4,233 shares; 2026Q1: 4,233 shares 4,233$288K0.19%0Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,777 shares; 2025Q2: 2,054 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,446 shares 2,446$288K0.19%newTimeline
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,700 shares; 2026Q1: 13,700 shares 13,700$286K0.19%0Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,980 shares; 2026Q1: 6,192 shares 6,192$282K0.19%+212Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,196 shares; 2025Q1: 1,246 shares; 2025Q2: 4,348 shares; 2025Q3: 4,554 shares; 2025Q4: 4,550 shares; 2026Q1: 4,188 shares 4,188$281K0.18%-362Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,309 shares; 2025Q4: 1,308 shares; 2026Q1: 1,901 shares 1,901$278K0.18%+593Timeline
IHGINTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,719 shares; 2026Q1: 2,074 shares 2,074$277K0.18%+355Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,600 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$276K0.18%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,210 shares; 2025Q1: 2,869 shares; 2025Q2: 2,445 shares; 2025Q3: 2,435 shares; 2025Q4: 2,378 shares; 2026Q1: 2,321 shares 2,321$275K0.18%-57Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,844 shares; 2025Q3: 7,969 shares; 2025Q4: 7,919 shares; 2026Q1: 7,988 shares 7,988$268K0.18%+69Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,143 shares; 2025Q2: 1,453 shares; 2025Q3: 1,913 shares; 2025Q4: 1,922 shares; 2026Q1: 840 shares 840$267K0.18%-1,082Timeline
QUSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,835 shares; 2025Q2: 1,907 shares; 2025Q3: 1,907 shares; 2025Q4: 1,907 shares; 2026Q1: 1,540 shares 1,540$264K0.17%-367Timeline
EMGFISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,347 shares 4,347$263K0.17%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,831 shares; 2025Q2: 7,046 shares; 2025Q3: 8,720 shares; 2025Q4: 8,861 shares; 2026Q1: 2,959 shares 2,959$261K0.17%-5,902Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,778 shares; 2025Q1: 6,603 shares; 2025Q2: 6,090 shares; 2025Q3: 4,553 shares; 2025Q4: 2,741 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$257K0.17%-241Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,278 shares 1,278$252K0.17%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 329 shares; 2025Q2: 353 shares; 2025Q3: 369 shares; 2025Q4: 379 shares; 2026Q1: 582 shares 582$252K0.16%+203Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,289 shares; 2025Q1: 1,334 shares; 2025Q2: 1,141 shares; 2025Q3: 985 shares; 2025Q4: 1,001 shares; 2026Q1: 1,034 shares 1,034$251K0.16%+33Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 407 shares; 2025Q2: 407 shares; 2025Q3: 407 shares; 2025Q4: 407 shares; 2026Q1: 407 shares 407$243K0.16%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,629 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,089 shares; 2025Q4: 3,177 shares; 2026Q1: 4,570 shares 4,570$241K0.16%+1,393Timeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,287 shares 4,287$237K0.16%newTimeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,656 shares 5,656$232K0.15%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,674 shares; 2025Q1: 4,956 shares; 2025Q2: 5,581 shares; 2025Q3: 5,006 shares; 2025Q4: 2,124 shares; 2026Q1: 1,944 shares 1,944$231K0.15%-180Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,598 shares; 2025Q1: 3,324 shares; 2025Q2: 3,906 shares; 2025Q3: 4,155 shares; 2025Q4: 3,379 shares; 2026Q1: 1,325 shares 1,325$230K0.15%-2,054Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,495 shares 2,495$226K0.15%newTimeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 908 shares 908$224K0.15%newTimeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,245 shares 3,245$222K0.15%newTimeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,701 shares; 2025Q3: 1,659 shares; 2025Q4: 1,505 shares; 2026Q1: 1,505 shares 1,505$219K0.14%0Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 371 shares 371$219K0.14%newTimeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,080 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,986 shares; 2025Q3: 1,986 shares; 2025Q4: 1,986 shares; 2026Q1: 1,986 shares 1,986$218K0.14%0Timeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,436 shares 2,436$214K0.14%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,665 shares 2,665$212K0.14%newTimeline
CPAINORTHERN LTS FD TR IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$209K0.14%newTimeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,304 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 957 shares; 2026Q1: 959 shares 959$208K0.14%+2Timeline
EZUISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,606 shares; 2025Q1: 5,891 shares; 2025Q2: 5,891 shares; 2025Q3: 5,891 shares; 2025Q4: 3,304 shares; 2026Q1: 3,304 shares 3,304$207K0.14%0Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 911 shares; 2025Q1: 911 shares; 2025Q2: 911 shares; 2025Q3: 928 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 773 shares 773$206K0.13%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 595 shares 595$205K0.13%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,403 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,694 shares 2,694$205K0.13%newTimeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,916 shares; 2025Q2: 3,256 shares; 2025Q3: 3,382 shares; 2025Q4: 3,382 shares; 2026Q1: 3,082 shares 3,082$204K0.13%-300Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,175 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 775 shares 775$203K0.13%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,563 shares; 2025Q1: 2,557 shares; 2025Q2: 2,245 shares; 2025Q3: 1,513 shares; 2025Q4: 1,196 shares; 2026Q1: 1,038 shares 1,038$202K0.13%-158Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,346 shares; 2025Q3: 2,346 shares; 2025Q4: 2,346 shares; 2026Q1: 2,058 shares 2,058$201K0.13%-288Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,671 shares 10,671$182K0.12%newTimeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$125K0.08%+6,000Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$114K0.07%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II24,064$578Kshares
SAPSAP SE1,784$433Kshares
IYFISHARES TR3,139$405Kshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7,022$385Kshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC2,843$319Kshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC726$259Kshares
TLTISHARES TR2,955$258Kshares
SPXUPROSHARES TR4,750$236Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC520$236Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED407$232Kshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC1,235$229Kshares
ITAISHARES TR1,060$228Kshares
ZWSZURN ELKAY WATER SOLNS CORP4,747$221Kshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO587$217Kshares
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4,296$217Kshares
ALLEALLEGION PLC1,340$213Kshares
ROLROLLINS INC3,451$207Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002001520-26-000002 base2026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set