Skip to content

Pullen Investment Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011668, BRADENTON, FL

Pullen Investment Management, LLC reported $199,180,487 across 98 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002011668-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$199M
Holdings
98
Top 10 weight
29.59%
New
8
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LPXnew+39,812$2.9M
ARCBnew+28,735$2.83M
ODFLnew+9,615$1.88M
WNCnew+214,128$1.85M
ALGnew+8,931$1.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HIIexited-15,418-$5.24M
COKEexited-19,958-$3.06M
IWDexited-14,161-$2.98M
SENEAreduced-13,651-$2.06M
SPBreduced-18,358-$1.35M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002011668-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $199,180,487, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,097 shares; 2024Q4: 18,024 shares; 2025Q1: 18,933 shares; 2025Q2: 18,663 shares; 2025Q3: 18,810 shares; 2025Q4: 18,821 shares; 2026Q1: 18,819 shares 18,819$11.2M5.65%-2Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,825 shares; 2024Q4: 23,342 shares; 2025Q1: 25,154 shares; 2025Q2: 26,951 shares; 2025Q3: 26,997 shares; 2025Q4: 29,128 shares; 2026Q1: 29,175 shares 29,175$9.36M4.7%+47Timeline
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,950 shares; 2024Q4: 209,755 shares; 2025Q1: 212,715 shares; 2025Q2: 158,531 shares; 2025Q3: 184,148 shares; 2025Q4: 185,962 shares; 2026Q1: 187,905 shares 187,905$7.64M3.84%+1,943Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,667 shares; 2024Q4: 16,488 shares; 2025Q1: 15,866 shares; 2025Q2: 14,818 shares; 2025Q3: 27,977 shares; 2025Q4: 27,239 shares; 2026Q1: 25,555 shares 25,555$5.29M2.65%-1,684Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,294 shares; 2024Q4: 31,289 shares; 2025Q1: 31,378 shares; 2025Q2: 31,564 shares; 2025Q3: 35,477 shares; 2025Q4: 35,395 shares; 2026Q1: 35,461 shares 35,461$4.71M2.37%+66Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,007 shares; 2024Q4: 231,021 shares; 2025Q1: 229,949 shares; 2025Q2: 201,520 shares; 2025Q3: 201,522 shares; 2025Q4: 175,243 shares; 2026Q1: 175,243 shares 175,243$4.4M2.21%0Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,552 shares; 2024Q4: 28,485 shares; 2025Q1: 32,929 shares; 2025Q2: 32,837 shares; 2025Q3: 32,821 shares; 2025Q4: 38,842 shares; 2026Q1: 39,844 shares 39,844$4.31M2.17%+1,002Timeline
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,084 shares; 2024Q4: 7,431 shares; 2025Q1: 10,744 shares; 2025Q2: 10,837 shares; 2025Q3: 12,647 shares; 2025Q4: 12,681 shares; 2026Q1: 12,830 shares 12,830$4.12M2.07%+149Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,913 shares; 2024Q4: 6,198 shares; 2025Q1: 6,165 shares; 2025Q2: 6,165 shares; 2025Q3: 6,165 shares; 2025Q4: 6,165 shares; 2026Q1: 6,165 shares 6,165$4.01M2.01%0Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,530 shares; 2024Q4: 16,810 shares; 2025Q1: 17,148 shares; 2025Q2: 17,296 shares; 2025Q3: 20,176 shares; 2025Q4: 20,263 shares; 2026Q1: 20,492 shares 20,492$3.85M1.93%+229Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,013 shares; 2024Q4: 8,698 shares; 2025Q1: 8,455 shares; 2025Q2: 8,336 shares; 2025Q3: 8,326 shares; 2025Q4: 8,320 shares; 2026Q1: 8,018 shares 8,018$3.84M1.93%-302Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,195 shares; 2024Q4: 4,655 shares; 2025Q1: 7,357 shares; 2025Q2: 7,426 shares; 2025Q3: 8,653 shares; 2025Q4: 13,845 shares; 2026Q1: 14,017 shares 14,017$3.53M1.77%+172Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,099 shares; 2025Q3: 84,522 shares; 2025Q4: 84,911 shares; 2026Q1: 84,995 shares 84,995$3.47M1.74%+84Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,606 shares; 2024Q4: 9,504 shares; 2025Q1: 9,012 shares; 2025Q2: 9,026 shares; 2025Q3: 9,084 shares; 2025Q4: 9,128 shares; 2026Q1: 8,987 shares 8,987$3.33M1.67%-141Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,843 shares; 2024Q4: 7,257 shares; 2025Q1: 6,667 shares; 2025Q2: 6,818 shares; 2025Q3: 6,886 shares; 2025Q4: 7,119 shares; 2026Q1: 7,138 shares 7,138$3.07M1.54%+19Timeline
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,132 shares; 2024Q4: 27,974 shares; 2025Q1: 28,559 shares; 2025Q2: 28,806 shares; 2025Q3: 33,526 shares; 2025Q4: 33,694 shares; 2026Q1: 20,043 shares 20,043$3.03M1.52%-13,651Timeline
AZZAZZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,119 shares; 2024Q4: 19,126 shares; 2025Q1: 19,429 shares; 2025Q2: 19,682 shares; 2025Q3: 22,932 shares; 2025Q4: 22,887 shares; 2026Q1: 23,284 shares 23,284$2.91M1.46%+397Timeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,812 shares 39,812$2.9M1.45%newTimeline
ARCBARCBEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,735 shares 28,735$2.83M1.42%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,963 shares; 2024Q4: 29,662 shares; 2025Q1: 29,630 shares; 2025Q2: 29,221 shares; 2025Q3: 29,387 shares; 2025Q4: 29,298 shares; 2026Q1: 29,249 shares 29,249$2.82M1.42%-49Timeline
AGMFEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,416 shares; 2024Q4: 16,013 shares; 2025Q1: 16,012 shares; 2025Q2: 15,957 shares; 2025Q3: 17,938 shares; 2025Q4: 17,816 shares; 2026Q1: 18,549 shares 18,549$2.75M1.38%+733Timeline
VIRTVIRTU FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,628 shares; 2024Q4: 44,133 shares; 2025Q1: 44,922 shares; 2025Q2: 6,486 shares; 2025Q3: 61,154 shares; 2025Q4: 61,422 shares; 2026Q1: 62,042 shares 62,042$2.73M1.37%+620Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 164,336 shares; 2026Q1: 228,832 shares 228,832$2.73M1.37%+64,496Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,026 shares; 2026Q1: 16,404 shares 16,404$2.69M1.35%+378Timeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247,039 shares; 2024Q4: 507,650 shares; 2025Q1: 518,371 shares; 2025Q2: 597,228 shares; 2025Q3: 695,165 shares; 2025Q4: 310,891 shares; 2026Q1: 313,793 shares 313,793$2.67M1.34%+2,902Timeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,310 shares; 2024Q4: 32,151 shares; 2025Q1: 32,633 shares; 2025Q2: 33,068 shares; 2025Q3: 38,614 shares; 2025Q4: 68,083 shares; 2026Q1: 68,928 shares 68,928$2.66M1.33%+845Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,651 shares; 2026Q1: 14,433 shares 14,433$2.55M1.28%+4,782Timeline
INGMINGRAM MICRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,977 shares; 2025Q2: 92,508 shares; 2025Q3: 107,581 shares; 2025Q4: 107,783 shares; 2026Q1: 109,121 shares 109,121$2.54M1.28%+1,338Timeline
CRD-ACRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,458 shares; 2024Q4: 165,490 shares; 2025Q1: 168,884 shares; 2025Q2: 215,079 shares; 2025Q3: 250,517 shares; 2025Q4: 251,417 shares; 2026Q1: 254,448 shares 254,448$2.54M1.27%+3,031Timeline
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,172 shares; 2024Q4: 11,972 shares; 2025Q1: 12,217 shares; 2025Q2: 12,320 shares; 2025Q3: 14,393 shares; 2025Q4: 14,429 shares; 2026Q1: 14,605 shares 14,605$2.53M1.27%+176Timeline
DRVNDRIVEN BRANDS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,894 shares; 2026Q1: 195,239 shares 195,239$2.46M1.24%+114,345Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,820 shares; 2024Q4: 10,198 shares; 2025Q1: 10,220 shares; 2025Q2: 10,040 shares; 2025Q3: 9,965 shares; 2025Q4: 10,069 shares; 2026Q1: 9,808 shares 9,808$2.39M1.2%-261Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,985 shares; 2024Q4: 11,478 shares; 2025Q1: 10,849 shares; 2025Q2: 10,788 shares; 2025Q3: 10,791 shares; 2025Q4: 10,710 shares; 2026Q1: 10,593 shares 10,593$2.2M1.1%-117Timeline
NPKNATIONAL PRESTO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,004 shares; 2025Q4: 15,027 shares; 2026Q1: 15,230 shares 15,230$2.09M1.05%+203Timeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,047 shares; 2024Q4: 7,055 shares; 2025Q1: 22,990 shares; 2025Q2: 28,215 shares; 2025Q3: 40,337 shares; 2025Q4: 35,428 shares; 2026Q1: 40,285 shares 40,285$2.01M1.01%+4,857Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,477 shares; 2024Q4: 10,142 shares; 2025Q1: 9,736 shares; 2025Q2: 9,675 shares; 2025Q3: 9,705 shares; 2025Q4: 9,740 shares; 2026Q1: 9,672 shares 9,672$2.01M1.01%-68Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,699 shares; 2024Q4: 12,329 shares; 2025Q1: 11,871 shares; 2025Q2: 11,968 shares; 2025Q3: 11,877 shares; 2025Q4: 11,731 shares; 2026Q1: 11,486 shares 11,486$1.95M0.98%-245Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,229 shares; 2024Q4: 6,921 shares; 2025Q1: 6,661 shares; 2025Q2: 6,631 shares; 2025Q3: 6,666 shares; 2025Q4: 6,606 shares; 2026Q1: 6,521 shares 6,521$1.93M0.97%-85Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,615 shares; 2025Q2: 24,480 shares; 2025Q3: 24,597 shares; 2025Q4: 24,506 shares; 2026Q1: 24,359 shares 24,359$1.89M0.95%-147Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,615 shares 9,615$1.88M0.94%newTimeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,160 shares; 2024Q4: 95,410 shares; 2025Q1: 65,229 shares; 2025Q2: 19,088 shares; 2025Q3: 22,221 shares; 2025Q4: 51,052 shares; 2026Q1: 51,687 shares 51,687$1.87M0.94%+635Timeline
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,738 shares; 2025Q1: 10,820 shares; 2025Q2: 10,921 shares; 2025Q3: 12,703 shares; 2025Q4: 6,799 shares; 2026Q1: 6,891 shares 6,891$1.87M0.94%+92Timeline
WNCWABASH NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 214,128 shares 214,128$1.85M0.93%newTimeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,000 shares; 2024Q4: 109,243 shares; 2025Q1: 109,373 shares; 2025Q2: 160,002 shares; 2025Q3: 176,190 shares; 2025Q4: 124,953 shares; 2026Q1: 174,749 shares 174,749$1.74M0.87%+49,796Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,990 shares; 2024Q4: 4,831 shares; 2025Q1: 7,628 shares; 2025Q2: 7,577 shares; 2025Q3: 7,589 shares; 2025Q4: 7,495 shares; 2026Q1: 7,588 shares 7,588$1.72M0.86%+93Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,198 shares; 2024Q4: 3,056 shares; 2025Q1: 2,894 shares; 2025Q2: 2,890 shares; 2025Q3: 2,889 shares; 2025Q4: 2,864 shares; 2026Q1: 2,805 shares 2,805$1.7M0.85%-59Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,975 shares; 2024Q4: 1,934 shares; 2025Q1: 1,731 shares; 2025Q2: 1,718 shares; 2025Q3: 1,702 shares; 2025Q4: 1,818 shares; 2026Q1: 1,684 shares 1,684$1.68M0.84%-134Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,260 shares; 2024Q4: 6,918 shares; 2025Q1: 6,464 shares; 2025Q2: 6,441 shares; 2025Q3: 6,501 shares; 2025Q4: 6,380 shares; 2026Q1: 6,267 shares 6,267$1.67M0.84%-113Timeline
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,179 shares; 2024Q4: 12,028 shares; 2025Q1: 12,361 shares; 2025Q2: 35,735 shares; 2025Q3: 41,595 shares; 2025Q4: 40,968 shares; 2026Q1: 22,610 shares 22,610$1.67M0.84%-18,358Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,334 shares; 2024Q4: 6,407 shares; 2025Q1: 6,815 shares; 2025Q2: 6,828 shares; 2025Q3: 6,746 shares; 2025Q4: 6,772 shares; 2026Q1: 6,793 shares 6,793$1.66M0.83%+21Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,222 shares; 2024Q4: 28,108 shares; 2025Q1: 26,147 shares; 2025Q2: 25,916 shares; 2025Q3: 37,842 shares; 2025Q4: 52,622 shares; 2026Q1: 55,372 shares 55,372$1.63M0.82%+2,750Timeline
TBCHTURTLE BEACH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,779 shares; 2025Q4: 143,337 shares; 2026Q1: 158,866 shares 158,866$1.61M0.81%+15,529Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,443 shares; 2024Q4: 12,847 shares; 2025Q1: 12,370 shares; 2025Q2: 12,298 shares; 2025Q3: 12,370 shares; 2025Q4: 12,283 shares; 2026Q1: 12,131 shares 12,131$1.59M0.8%-152Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,757 shares; 2024Q4: 54,004 shares; 2025Q1: 57,078 shares; 2025Q2: 60,635 shares; 2025Q3: 93,488 shares; 2025Q4: 91,642 shares; 2026Q1: 97,723 shares 97,723$1.57M0.79%+6,081Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,634 shares; 2025Q2: 48,399 shares; 2025Q3: 48,758 shares; 2025Q4: 48,644 shares; 2026Q1: 48,528 shares 48,528$1.53M0.77%-116Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,400 shares; 2024Q4: 18,366 shares; 2025Q1: 27,636 shares; 2025Q2: 30,294 shares; 2025Q3: 35,948 shares; 2025Q4: 49,315 shares; 2026Q1: 29,759 shares 29,759$1.5M0.75%-19,556Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,931 shares 8,931$1.47M0.74%newTimeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,038 shares; 2026Q1: 24,899 shares 24,899$1.42M0.71%-139Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,793 shares; 2024Q4: 22,954 shares; 2025Q1: 22,100 shares; 2025Q2: 21,982 shares; 2025Q3: 22,031 shares; 2025Q4: 21,842 shares; 2026Q1: 21,400 shares 21,400$1.42M0.71%-442Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,237 shares 4,237$1.39M0.7%newTimeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,257 shares; 2024Q4: 6,217 shares; 2025Q1: 9,094 shares; 2025Q2: 15,416 shares; 2025Q3: 8,391 shares; 2025Q4: 14,183 shares; 2026Q1: 14,434 shares 14,434$1.33M0.67%+251Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,834 shares; 2024Q4: 11,486 shares; 2025Q1: 11,721 shares; 2025Q2: 11,032 shares; 2025Q3: 11,098 shares; 2025Q4: 11,029 shares; 2026Q1: 10,855 shares 10,855$1.31M0.66%-174Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,583 shares; 2024Q4: 5,197 shares; 2025Q1: 4,898 shares; 2025Q2: 19,548 shares; 2025Q3: 19,748 shares; 2025Q4: 19,412 shares; 2026Q1: 19,123 shares 19,123$1.28M0.64%-289Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,746 shares; 2024Q4: 22,460 shares; 2025Q1: 23,022 shares; 2025Q2: 17,038 shares; 2025Q3: 17,062 shares; 2025Q4: 17,393 shares; 2026Q1: 17,320 shares 17,320$1.26M0.63%-73Timeline
SSTISOUNDTHINKING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,152 shares; 2024Q4: 142,040 shares; 2025Q1: 159,138 shares; 2025Q2: 160,653 shares; 2025Q3: 186,990 shares; 2025Q4: 163,969 shares; 2026Q1: 187,130 shares 187,130$1.24M0.62%+23,161Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,528 shares; 2024Q4: 8,142 shares; 2025Q1: 15,626 shares; 2025Q2: 15,566 shares; 2025Q3: 15,554 shares; 2025Q4: 14,058 shares; 2026Q1: 14,997 shares 14,997$1.22M0.61%+939Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,993 shares; 2024Q4: 47,734 shares; 2025Q1: 47,239 shares; 2025Q2: 47,010 shares; 2025Q3: 47,140 shares; 2025Q4: 30,963 shares; 2026Q1: 46,886 shares 46,886$1.2M0.6%+15,923Timeline
TITNTITAN MACHY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,726 shares; 2025Q3: 39,336 shares; 2025Q4: 65,452 shares; 2026Q1: 70,244 shares 70,244$1.17M0.59%+4,792Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,695 shares; 2024Q4: 17,133 shares; 2025Q1: 17,447 shares; 2025Q2: 17,683 shares; 2025Q3: 20,658 shares; 2025Q4: 19,948 shares; 2026Q1: 20,994 shares 20,994$1.14M0.57%+1,046Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,214 shares 17,214$1.12M0.56%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,394 shares; 2024Q4: 3,707 shares; 2025Q1: 3,998 shares; 2025Q2: 3,979 shares; 2025Q3: 3,993 shares; 2025Q4: 3,959 shares; 2026Q1: 3,885 shares 3,885$1.11M0.56%-74Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,709 shares; 2025Q1: 11,230 shares; 2025Q2: 11,162 shares; 2025Q3: 11,253 shares; 2025Q4: 11,208 shares; 2026Q1: 11,040 shares 11,040$1.11M0.56%-168Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,272 shares; 2025Q2: 21,022 shares; 2025Q3: 22,008 shares; 2025Q4: 20,888 shares; 2026Q1: 21,770 shares 21,770$1.09M0.55%+882Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,309 shares; 2025Q2: 14,240 shares; 2025Q3: 14,337 shares; 2025Q4: 14,424 shares; 2026Q1: 14,276 shares 14,276$1.02M0.51%-148Timeline
AVDAMERICAN VANGUARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,143 shares; 2024Q4: 178,242 shares; 2025Q1: 243,143 shares; 2025Q2: 320,489 shares; 2025Q3: 373,267 shares; 2025Q4: 331,570 shares; 2026Q1: 374,032 shares 374,032$931K0.47%+42,462Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,140 shares; 2024Q4: 2,909 shares; 2025Q1: 3,010 shares; 2025Q2: 2,943 shares; 2025Q3: 2,943 shares; 2025Q4: 2,945 shares; 2026Q1: 2,957 shares 2,957$915K0.46%+12Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,913 shares; 2024Q4: 3,057 shares; 2025Q1: 3,163 shares; 2025Q2: 3,144 shares; 2025Q3: 3,146 shares; 2025Q4: 3,112 shares; 2026Q1: 3,103 shares 3,103$913K0.46%-9Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,565 shares; 2024Q4: 7,939 shares; 2025Q1: 8,468 shares; 2025Q2: 7,891 shares; 2025Q3: 7,933 shares; 2025Q4: 8,217 shares; 2026Q1: 8,247 shares 8,247$767K0.39%+30Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.36%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,247 shares; 2024Q4: 10,047 shares; 2025Q1: 10,028 shares; 2025Q2: 9,972 shares; 2025Q3: 5,339 shares; 2025Q4: 5,438 shares; 2026Q1: 5,443 shares 5,443$676K0.34%+5Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,003 shares; 2025Q4: 3,004 shares; 2026Q1: 3,009 shares 3,009$627K0.31%+5Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,504 shares; 2024Q4: 6,325 shares; 2025Q1: 5,856 shares; 2025Q2: 6,398 shares; 2025Q3: 6,381 shares; 2025Q4: 6,992 shares; 2026Q1: 7,030 shares 7,030$620K0.31%+38Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,650 shares; 2024Q4: 1,765 shares; 2025Q1: 1,845 shares; 2025Q2: 1,783 shares; 2025Q3: 1,849 shares; 2025Q4: 1,871 shares; 2026Q1: 1,880 shares 1,880$568K0.29%+9Timeline
CMDYISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,436 shares; 2024Q4: 9,070 shares; 2025Q1: 9,237 shares; 2025Q2: 9,949 shares; 2025Q3: 9,934 shares; 2025Q4: 8,877 shares; 2026Q1: 9,114 shares 9,114$542K0.27%+237Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,808 shares; 2024Q4: 10,149 shares; 2025Q1: 12,287 shares; 2025Q2: 12,139 shares; 2025Q3: 11,992 shares; 2025Q4: 11,761 shares; 2026Q1: 12,381 shares 12,381$499K0.25%+620Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,041 shares; 2024Q4: 1,041 shares; 2025Q1: 1,041 shares; 2025Q2: 945 shares; 2025Q3: 945 shares; 2025Q4: 945 shares; 2026Q1: 945 shares 945$472K0.24%0Timeline
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,544 shares; 2024Q4: 7,880 shares; 2025Q1: 8,490 shares; 2025Q2: 8,215 shares; 2025Q3: 8,660 shares; 2025Q4: 8,668 shares; 2026Q1: 8,679 shares 8,679$404K0.2%+11Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,690 shares; 2024Q4: 9,001 shares; 2025Q1: 8,940 shares; 2025Q2: 8,222 shares; 2025Q3: 7,695 shares; 2025Q4: 7,712 shares; 2026Q1: 7,758 shares 7,758$403K0.2%+46Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,428 shares; 2024Q4: 3,428 shares; 2025Q1: 3,428 shares; 2025Q2: 3,428 shares; 2025Q3: 3,428 shares; 2025Q4: 3,428 shares; 2026Q1: 3,428 shares 3,428$388K0.19%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 842 shares; 2024Q4: 842 shares; 2025Q1: 842 shares; 2025Q2: 842 shares; 2025Q3: 842 shares; 2025Q4: 842 shares; 2026Q1: 842 shares 842$368K0.18%0Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,135 shares; 2025Q1: 5,919 shares; 2025Q2: 5,896 shares; 2025Q3: 5,943 shares; 2025Q4: 2,333 shares; 2026Q1: 3,031 shares 3,031$367K0.18%+698Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,594 shares; 2024Q4: 86,748 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,575 shares; 2025Q4: 6,575 shares; 2026Q1: 6,472 shares 6,472$354K0.18%-103Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,944 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,522 shares; 2025Q2: 1,520 shares; 2025Q3: 1,547 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,009 shares 2,009$348K0.17%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,583 shares; 2024Q4: 1,583 shares; 2025Q1: 1,583 shares; 2025Q2: 1,583 shares; 2025Q3: 1,583 shares; 2025Q4: 1,583 shares; 2026Q1: 1,583 shares 1,583$311K0.16%0Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,898 shares; 2024Q4: 21,583 shares; 2025Q1: 4,083 shares; 2025Q2: 4,081 shares; 2025Q3: 4,072 shares; 2025Q4: 4,392 shares; 2026Q1: 4,304 shares 4,304$274K0.14%-88Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,061 shares; 2025Q3: 2,042 shares; 2025Q4: 2,190 shares; 2026Q1: 2,172 shares 2,172$258K0.13%-18Timeline
DLNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,722 shares; 2024Q4: 2,722 shares; 2025Q1: 2,722 shares; 2025Q2: 2,722 shares; 2025Q3: 2,722 shares; 2025Q4: 2,722 shares; 2026Q1: 2,722 shares 2,722$243K0.12%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,155 shares; 2024Q4: 4,155 shares; 2025Q1: 3,552 shares; 2025Q2: 2,906 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,906 shares; 2026Q1: 2,930 shares 2,930$223K0.11%+24Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC15,418$5.24Mshares
COKECOCA COLA CONS INC19,958$3.06Mshares
IWDISHARES TR14,161$2.98Mshares
IWMISHARES TR4,277$1.05Mshares
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANY6,258$1.03Mshares
KVUEKENVUE INC33,298$574Kshares
GENCGENCOR INDS INC24,503$318Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002011668-26-000002 base2026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set