Skip to content

PRUDENTIAL PLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 898419, LONDON, United Kingdom

PRUDENTIAL PLC reported $17,072,345,507 across 680 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000898419-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$17.1B
Holdings
680
Top 10 weight
59.22%
New
57
Sold out
64

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNnew+165,063$3.24B
VCITnew+17,476,776$1.45B
SUNBnew+92,145$585M
XLKadded+326,203$43.4M
VTadded+291,700$40.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IGIBreduced-4,898,172-$261M
USHYreduced-1,762,417-$64.9M
EMXCreduced-713,691-$56.1M
FEZreduced-695,131-$43.2M
VCSHreduced-481,646-$38.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000898419-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $17,072,345,507, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,658 shares; 2025Q2: 62,217 shares; 2025Q3: 41,400 shares; 2025Q4: 62,790 shares; 2026Q1: 7,262 shares 7,262$796K<0.01%-55,528Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884 shares; 2024Q4: 1,884 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,185 shares; 2025Q3: 6,185 shares; 2025Q4: 6,706 shares; 2026Q1: 6,434 shares 6,434$793K<0.01%-272Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,221 shares; 2024Q4: 1,221 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,696 shares; 2025Q3: 3,696 shares; 2025Q4: 3,696 shares; 2026Q1: 3,696 shares 3,696$783K<0.01%0Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,913 shares; 2024Q4: 22,913 shares; 2025Q1: 24,334 shares; 2025Q2: 8,674 shares; 2025Q3: 8,495 shares; 2025Q4: 2,533 shares; 2026Q1: 7,321 shares 7,321$781K<0.01%+4,788Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 561 shares; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,853 shares; 2026Q1: 4,046 shares 4,046$776K<0.01%-15,807Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,488 shares; 2024Q4: 4,488 shares; 2025Q1: 4,488 shares; 2025Q2: 4,488 shares; 2025Q3: 4,488 shares; 2025Q4: 10,590 shares; 2026Q1: 10,590 shares 10,590$768K<0.01%0Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 5,925 shares; 2025Q4: 5,977 shares; 2026Q1: 5,977 shares 5,977$761K<0.01%0Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,789 shares; 2025Q4: 13,611 shares; 2026Q1: 15,366 shares 15,366$753K<0.01%+1,755Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,793 shares; 2024Q4: 4,793 shares; 2025Q1: 9,189 shares; 2025Q2: 9,189 shares; 2025Q3: 9,189 shares; 2025Q4: 9,189 shares; 2026Q1: 9,189 shares 9,189$751K<0.01%0Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,476 shares; 2024Q4: 17,101 shares; 2025Q1: 3,913 shares; 2025Q2: 3,913 shares; 2025Q3: 3,913 shares; 2025Q4: 9,471 shares; 2026Q1: 9,471 shares 9,471$735K<0.01%0Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,416 shares; 2024Q4: 9,012 shares; 2025Q1: 9,199 shares; 2025Q2: 10,178 shares; 2025Q3: 10,148 shares; 2025Q4: 13,547 shares; 2026Q1: 7,885 shares 7,885$731K<0.01%-5,662Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,320 shares; 2024Q4: 4,320 shares; 2025Q1: 4,320 shares; 2025Q2: 4,320 shares; 2025Q3: 4,320 shares; 2025Q4: 4,320 shares; 2026Q1: 4,320 shares 4,320$702K<0.01%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 6,389 shares; 2025Q1: 18,754 shares; 2025Q2: 939 shares; 2025Q3: 939 shares; 2025Q4: 939 shares; 2026Q1: 945 shares 945$698K<0.01%+6Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,715 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,934 shares; 2025Q3: 11,767 shares; 2025Q4: 11,767 shares; 2026Q1: 12,031 shares 12,031$693K<0.01%+264Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,529 shares; 2024Q4: 34,401 shares; 2025Q1: 32,053 shares; 2025Q2: 16,980 shares; 2025Q3: 5,065 shares; 2025Q4: 3,117 shares; 2026Q1: 3,117 shares 3,117$683K<0.01%0Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,209 shares; 2024Q4: 3,444 shares; 2025Q1: 4,594 shares; 2025Q2: 2,764 shares; 2025Q3: 2,764 shares; 2025Q4: 1,504 shares; 2026Q1: 2,776 shares 2,776$679K<0.01%+1,272Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,828 shares; 2024Q4: 114,771 shares; 2025Q1: 144,285 shares; 2025Q2: 28,518 shares; 2025Q3: 28,518 shares; 2025Q4: 28,518 shares; 2026Q1: 28,518 shares 28,518$679K<0.01%0Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,284 shares; 2024Q4: 19,671 shares; 2025Q1: 21,016 shares; 2025Q2: 21,456 shares; 2025Q3: 14,306 shares; 2025Q4: 2,321 shares; 2026Q1: 2,321 shares 2,321$675K<0.01%0Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,733 shares; 2025Q3: 5,733 shares; 2025Q4: 5,733 shares; 2026Q1: 5,733 shares 5,733$672K<0.01%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,927 shares; 2024Q4: 9,537 shares; 2025Q1: 5,897 shares; 2025Q2: 4,677 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares 3,400$667K<0.01%newTimeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,145 shares; 2024Q4: 17,840 shares; 2025Q1: 8,535 shares; 2025Q2: 8,535 shares; 2025Q3: 20,373 shares; 2025Q4: 20,373 shares; 2026Q1: 20,373 shares 20,373$667K<0.01%0Timeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,821 shares; 2024Q4: 1,490 shares; 2025Q1: 2,246 shares; 2025Q2: 4,296 shares; 2025Q3: 3,951 shares; 2025Q4: 1,403 shares; 2026Q1: 1,403 shares 1,403$651K<0.01%0Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159 shares; 2024Q4: 159 shares; 2025Q1: 159 shares; 2025Q2: 339 shares; 2025Q3: 339 shares; 2025Q4: 339 shares; 2026Q1: 339 shares 339$649K<0.01%0Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,028 shares; 2024Q4: 26,907 shares; 2025Q1: 24,740 shares; 2025Q2: 22,179 shares; 2025Q3: 24,569 shares; 2025Q4: 1,235 shares; 2026Q1: 2,164 shares 2,164$644K<0.01%+929Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,983 shares; 2024Q4: 9,734 shares; 2025Q1: 13,828 shares; 2025Q2: 15,152 shares; 2025Q3: 6,108 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472 shares; 2026Q1: 1,085 shares 1,085$643K<0.01%-387Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,803 shares; 2024Q4: 11,803 shares; 2025Q1: 11,803 shares; 2025Q2: 32,080 shares; 2025Q3: 32,080 shares; 2025Q4: 32,080 shares; 2026Q1: 32,080 shares 32,080$643K<0.01%0Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,548 shares 6,548$637K<0.01%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,126 shares; 2024Q4: 6,841 shares; 2025Q1: 3,750 shares; 2025Q2: 3,750 shares; 2025Q3: 3,750 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares 3,750$634K<0.01%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,100 shares; 2024Q4: 414,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 17,600 shares; 2026Q1: 5,600 shares 5,600$633K<0.01%-12,000Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,408 shares; 2024Q4: 3,092 shares; 2025Q1: 7,395 shares; 2025Q2: 3,789 shares; 2025Q3: 3,789 shares; 2025Q4: 3,789 shares; 2026Q1: 3,789 shares 3,789$629K<0.01%0Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,191 shares; 2024Q4: 4,340 shares; 2025Q1: 4,340 shares; 2025Q2: 4,340 shares; 2025Q3: 32,454 shares; 2025Q4: 18,679 shares; 2026Q1: 4,504 shares 4,504$629K<0.01%-14,175Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,728 shares; 2024Q4: 1,728 shares; 2025Q1: 3,177 shares; 2025Q2: 3,177 shares; 2025Q3: 3,177 shares; 2025Q4: 3,177 shares; 2026Q1: 3,177 shares 3,177$627K<0.01%0Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,765 shares; 2025Q1: 1,765 shares; 2025Q2: 4,111 shares; 2025Q3: 4,111 shares; 2025Q4: 4,111 shares; 2026Q1: 4,111 shares 4,111$627K<0.01%0Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,022 shares; 2024Q4: 87,841 shares; 2025Q1: 76,975 shares; 2025Q2: 8,143 shares; 2025Q3: 8,143 shares; 2025Q4: 8,143 shares; 2026Q1: 8,143 shares 8,143$616K<0.01%0Timeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495 shares; 2024Q4: 242 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 107 shares; 2025Q3: 1,108 shares; 2025Q4: 325 shares; 2026Q1: 325 shares 325$613K<0.01%0Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,733 shares; 2025Q1: 2,733 shares; 2025Q2: 5,716 shares; 2025Q3: 5,716 shares; 2025Q4: 5,716 shares; 2026Q1: 5,716 shares 5,716$611K<0.01%0Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,543 shares; 2024Q4: 14,549 shares; 2025Q1: 8,020 shares; 2025Q2: 3,142 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,826 shares; 2026Q1: 1,826 shares 1,826$609K<0.01%0Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,432 shares; 2024Q4: 81,432 shares; 2025Q1: 77,162 shares; 2025Q2: 85,888 shares; 2025Q3: 119,193 shares; 2025Q4: 54,876 shares; 2026Q1: 9,255 shares 9,255$604K<0.01%-45,621Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,495 shares; 2024Q4: 1,245 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,832 shares; 2025Q4: 2,832 shares; 2026Q1: 2,832 shares 2,832$601K<0.01%0Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,184 shares; 2024Q4: 22,400 shares; 2025Q1: 24,720 shares; 2025Q2: 41,854 shares; 2025Q3: 26,690 shares; 2025Q4: 3,065 shares; 2026Q1: 3,065 shares 3,065$599K<0.01%0Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,595 shares; 2024Q4: 11,595 shares; 2025Q1: 11,595 shares; 2025Q2: 18,555 shares; 2025Q3: 19,223 shares; 2025Q4: 10,448 shares; 2026Q1: 32,199 shares 32,199$591K<0.01%+21,751Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,241 shares; 2024Q4: 5,241 shares; 2025Q1: 5,241 shares; 2025Q2: 5,241 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,805 shares; 2026Q1: 16,805 shares 16,805$568K<0.01%0Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,084 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119,461 shares; 2026Q1: 9,086 shares 9,086$567K<0.01%-110,375Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 5,430 shares; 2025Q1: 8,013 shares; 2025Q2: 32,772 shares; 2025Q3: 8,412 shares; 2025Q4: 8,412 shares; 2026Q1: 8,412 shares 8,412$564K<0.01%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,712 shares; 2024Q4: 8,712 shares; 2025Q1: 8,712 shares; 2025Q2: 8,712 shares; 2025Q3: 8,712 shares; 2025Q4: 8,712 shares; 2026Q1: 8,712 shares 8,712$563K<0.01%0Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,573 shares; 2024Q4: 8,979 shares; 2025Q1: 5,536 shares; 2025Q2: 1,718 shares; 2025Q3: 1,718 shares; 2025Q4: 1,718 shares; 2026Q1: 1,718 shares 1,718$562K<0.01%0Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,998 shares; 2024Q4: 3,998 shares; 2025Q1: 2,031 shares; 2025Q2: 4,274 shares; 2025Q3: 4,274 shares; 2025Q4: 4,274 shares; 2026Q1: 4,274 shares 4,274$560K<0.01%0Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,316 shares; 2024Q4: 60,837 shares; 2025Q1: 42,610 shares; 2025Q2: 46,565 shares; 2025Q3: 46,890 shares; 2025Q4: 11,975 shares; 2026Q1: 1,971 shares 1,971$554K<0.01%-10,004Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,069 shares; 2024Q4: 10,069 shares; 2025Q1: 7,659 shares; 2025Q2: 7,659 shares; 2025Q3: 7,659 shares; 2025Q4: 22,258 shares; 2026Q1: 22,258 shares 22,258$553K<0.01%0Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,929 shares; 2024Q4: 15,929 shares; 2025Q1: 15,929 shares; 2025Q2: 4,186 shares; 2025Q3: 10,605 shares; 2025Q4: 15,629 shares; 2026Q1: 8,460 shares 8,460$552K<0.01%-7,169Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,727 shares; 2024Q4: 2,727 shares; 2025Q1: 2,727 shares; 2025Q2: 10,377 shares; 2025Q3: 15,259 shares; 2025Q4: 10,112 shares; 2026Q1: 2,035 shares 2,035$551K<0.01%-8,077Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,152 shares; 2024Q4: 477 shares; 2025Q1: 477 shares; 2025Q2: 477 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511 shares; 2025Q4: 1,511 shares; 2026Q1: 1,511 shares 1,511$550K<0.01%0Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,979 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,285 shares; 2026Q1: 7,285 shares 7,285$549K<0.01%0Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,818 shares; 2025Q4: 3,818 shares; 2026Q1: 3,878 shares 3,878$547K<0.01%+60Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,249 shares; 2024Q4: 30,302 shares; 2025Q1: 29,104 shares; 2025Q2: 6,043 shares; 2025Q3: 3,777 shares; 2025Q4: 3,777 shares; 2026Q1: 3,777 shares 3,777$547K<0.01%0Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,904 shares; 2024Q4: 5,080 shares; 2025Q1: 2,519 shares; 2025Q2: 2,519 shares; 2025Q3: 2,519 shares; 2025Q4: 6,569 shares; 2026Q1: 6,569 shares 6,569$541K<0.01%0Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,332 shares; 2024Q4: 80,579 shares; 2025Q1: 71,984 shares; 2025Q2: 13,196 shares; 2025Q3: 12,613 shares; 2025Q4: 8,876 shares; 2026Q1: 8,876 shares 8,876$536K<0.01%0Timeline
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,119 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,036 shares; 2025Q3: 4,036 shares; 2025Q4: 4,134 shares; 2026Q1: 4,036 shares 4,036$532K<0.01%-98Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,176 shares; 2024Q4: 8,176 shares; 2025Q1: 8,176 shares; 2025Q2: 21,592 shares; 2025Q3: 21,592 shares; 2025Q4: 21,592 shares; 2026Q1: 21,592 shares 21,592$527K<0.01%0Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,613 shares; 2024Q4: 18,837 shares; 2025Q1: 18,837 shares; 2025Q2: 21,381 shares; 2025Q3: 31,763 shares; 2025Q4: 1,964 shares; 2026Q1: 1,823 shares 1,823$527K<0.01%-141Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,708 shares; 2024Q4: 8,708 shares; 2025Q1: 8,708 shares; 2025Q2: 8,708 shares; 2025Q3: 8,708 shares; 2025Q4: 8,708 shares; 2026Q1: 8,708 shares 8,708$524K<0.01%0Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,139 shares; 2025Q2: 61,235 shares; 2025Q3: 75,552 shares; 2025Q4: 75,552 shares; 2026Q1: 74,734 shares 74,734$523K<0.01%-818Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,026 shares; 2024Q4: 63,691 shares; 2025Q1: 46,159 shares; 2025Q2: 54,301 shares; 2025Q3: 77,572 shares; 2025Q4: 5,066 shares; 2026Q1: 5,066 shares 5,066$517K<0.01%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,200 shares; 2024Q4: 10,719 shares; 2025Q1: 7,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200$512K<0.01%0Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,562 shares; 2024Q4: 1,562 shares; 2025Q1: 1,562 shares; 2025Q2: 1,562 shares; 2025Q3: 1,562 shares; 2025Q4: 1,562 shares; 2026Q1: 1,562 shares 1,562$508K<0.01%0Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,702 shares; 2024Q4: 4,316 shares; 2025Q1: 4,316 shares; 2025Q2: 4,316 shares; 2025Q3: 4,316 shares; 2025Q4: 4,316 shares; 2026Q1: 4,316 shares 4,316$508K<0.01%0Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,318 shares; 2024Q4: 119,443 shares; 2025Q1: 119,443 shares; 2025Q2: 129,838 shares; 2025Q3: 181,728 shares; 2025Q4: 10,575 shares; 2026Q1: 10,575 shares 10,575$507K<0.01%0Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,460 shares; 2024Q4: 3,975 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,865 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,089 shares; 2026Q1: 5,089 shares 5,089$506K<0.01%0Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,747 shares; 2024Q4: 5,757 shares; 2025Q1: 7,021 shares; 2025Q2: 7,301 shares; 2025Q3: 1,681 shares; 2025Q4: 1,681 shares; 2026Q1: 1,681 shares 1,681$506K<0.01%0Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,151 shares; 2024Q4: 32,231 shares; 2025Q1: 32,231 shares; 2025Q2: 32,231 shares; 2025Q3: 115,062 shares; 2025Q4: 131,383 shares; 2026Q1: 32,231 shares 32,231$504K<0.01%-99,152Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,599 shares; 2024Q4: 3,599 shares; 2025Q1: 3,599 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,309 shares 5,309$502K<0.01%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,960 shares; 2024Q4: 15,545 shares; 2025Q1: 26,429 shares; 2025Q2: 7,982 shares; 2025Q3: 7,982 shares; 2025Q4: 7,982 shares; 2026Q1: 7,982 shares 7,982$501K<0.01%0Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,815 shares 54,815$500K<0.01%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,179 shares; 2024Q4: 16,778 shares; 2025Q1: 18,915 shares; 2025Q2: 23,376 shares; 2025Q3: 15,034 shares; 2025Q4: 70,815 shares; 2026Q1: 15,034 shares 15,034$499K<0.01%-55,781Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,589 shares; 2024Q4: 4,589 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,517 shares; 2025Q4: 15,517 shares; 2026Q1: 15,517 shares 15,517$492K<0.01%0Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,473 shares; 2024Q4: 10,473 shares; 2025Q1: 10,473 shares; 2025Q2: 144,060 shares; 2025Q3: 62,040 shares; 2025Q4: 12,863 shares; 2026Q1: 10,473 shares 10,473$489K<0.01%-2,390Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,836 shares; 2025Q2: 5,836 shares; 2025Q3: 5,836 shares; 2025Q4: 14,039 shares; 2026Q1: 3,830 shares 3,830$487K<0.01%-10,209Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,498 shares; 2024Q4: 52,054 shares; 2025Q1: 7,845 shares; 2025Q2: 7,845 shares; 2025Q3: 7,845 shares; 2025Q4: 7,845 shares; 2026Q1: 7,845 shares 7,845$486K<0.01%0Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,108 shares; 2025Q3: 17,903 shares; 2025Q4: 8,666 shares; 2026Q1: 8,666 shares 8,666$485K<0.01%0Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 778 shares; 2024Q4: 778 shares; 2025Q1: 778 shares; 2025Q2: 2,006 shares; 2025Q3: 2,006 shares; 2025Q4: 2,006 shares; 2026Q1: 2,006 shares 2,006$485K<0.01%0Timeline
OMFONEMAIN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,219 shares; 2025Q4: 9,027 shares; 2026Q1: 9,027 shares 9,027$483K<0.01%0Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,174 shares; 2025Q3: 5,107 shares; 2025Q4: 3,008 shares; 2026Q1: 3,008 shares 3,008$475K<0.01%0Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,762 shares; 2024Q4: 10,011 shares; 2025Q1: 11,448 shares; 2025Q2: 1,781 shares; 2025Q3: 1,781 shares; 2025Q4: 1,781 shares; 2026Q1: 1,781 shares 1,781$475K<0.01%0Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,508 shares; 2024Q4: 5,508 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,146 shares; 2025Q3: 7,146 shares; 2025Q4: 7,146 shares; 2026Q1: 7,146 shares 7,146$475K<0.01%0Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,503 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,769 shares; 2025Q2: 3,769 shares; 2025Q3: 3,769 shares; 2025Q4: 3,769 shares; 2026Q1: 3,769 shares 3,769$475K<0.01%0Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,403 shares; 2024Q4: 3,304 shares; 2025Q1: 1,824 shares; 2025Q2: 4,427 shares; 2025Q3: 2,247 shares; 2025Q4: 2,247 shares; 2026Q1: 2,247 shares 2,247$468K<0.01%0Timeline
IDNAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,700 shares; 2026Q1: 16,100 shares 16,100$468K<0.01%+1,400Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,208 shares; 2024Q4: 17,208 shares; 2025Q1: 17,208 shares; 2025Q2: 17,208 shares; 2025Q3: 17,208 shares; 2025Q4: 17,208 shares; 2026Q1: 24,133 shares 24,133$464K<0.01%+6,925Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,570 shares; 2024Q4: 2,570 shares; 2025Q1: 1,326 shares; 2025Q2: 2,574 shares; 2025Q3: 2,574 shares; 2025Q4: 2,574 shares; 2026Q1: 2,574 shares 2,574$464K<0.01%0Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,444 shares; 2024Q4: 3,392 shares; 2025Q1: 2,939 shares; 2025Q2: 6,571 shares; 2025Q3: 6,908 shares; 2025Q4: 366 shares; 2026Q1: 366 shares 366$462K<0.01%0Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,508 shares; 2024Q4: 2,508 shares; 2025Q1: 2,508 shares; 2025Q2: 2,508 shares; 2025Q3: 2,508 shares; 2025Q4: 2,508 shares; 2026Q1: 2,508 shares 2,508$460K<0.01%0Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,172 shares; 2024Q4: 4,172 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,648 shares; 2025Q3: 2,648 shares; 2025Q4: 2,648 shares; 2026Q1: 2,648 shares 2,648$457K<0.01%0Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,551 shares; 2024Q4: 30,090 shares; 2025Q1: 15,763 shares; 2025Q2: 6,968 shares; 2025Q3: 6,968 shares; 2025Q4: 6,968 shares; 2026Q1: 6,968 shares 6,968$455K<0.01%0Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,278 shares; 2024Q4: 9,278 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,393 shares; 2025Q3: 75,881 shares; 2025Q4: 20,214 shares; 2026Q1: 20,214 shares 20,214$454K<0.01%0Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,081 shares; 2024Q4: 4,081 shares; 2025Q1: 4,081 shares; 2025Q2: 8,232 shares; 2025Q3: 8,232 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,995 shares 4,995$450K<0.01%newTimeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,911 shares; 2024Q4: 46,366 shares; 2025Q1: 39,326 shares; 2025Q2: 45,881 shares; 2025Q3: 25,923 shares; 2025Q4: 23,362 shares; 2026Q1: 23,250 shares 23,250$443K<0.01%-112Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,911 shares; 2024Q4: 22,610 shares; 2025Q1: 53,549 shares; 2025Q2: 59,554 shares; 2025Q3: 65,976 shares; 2025Q4: 5,808 shares; 2026Q1: 5,808 shares 5,808$439K<0.01%0Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,967 shares; 2024Q4: 3,005 shares; 2025Q1: 3,005 shares; 2025Q2: 5,998 shares; 2025Q3: 3,636 shares; 2025Q4: 3,005 shares; 2026Q1: 3,005 shares 3,005$439K<0.01%0Timeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,207 shares; 2024Q4: 5,138 shares; 2025Q1: 5,138 shares; 2025Q2: 37,398 shares; 2025Q3: 66,163 shares; 2025Q4: 32,247 shares; 2026Q1: 10,590 shares 10,590$438K<0.01%-21,657Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,300 shares 9,300$437K<0.01%newTimeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,952 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,632 shares; 2025Q2: 1,632 shares; 2025Q3: 4,624 shares; 2025Q4: 4,624 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$432K<0.01%-2,224Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,297 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,297 shares; 2025Q2: 37,524 shares; 2025Q3: 20,978 shares; 2025Q4: 50,568 shares; 2026Q1: 9,215 shares 9,215$427K<0.01%-41,353Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,738 shares; 2024Q4: 38,738 shares; 2025Q1: 38,738 shares; 2025Q2: 38,738 shares; 2025Q3: 38,738 shares; 2025Q4: 38,738 shares; 2026Q1: 38,738 shares 38,738$426K<0.01%0Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,585 shares; 2024Q4: 86,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,108 shares; 2025Q4: 9,562 shares; 2026Q1: 9,562 shares 9,562$424K<0.01%0Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,163 shares; 2024Q4: 7,163 shares; 2025Q1: 7,163 shares; 2025Q2: 7,163 shares; 2025Q3: 7,163 shares; 2025Q4: 7,163 shares; 2026Q1: 7,163 shares 7,163$423K<0.01%0Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,808 shares; 2024Q4: 13,398 shares; 2025Q1: 21,990 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,748 shares; 2025Q4: 34,563 shares; 2026Q1: 6,132 shares 6,132$417K<0.01%-28,431Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,065 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 610 shares 610$415K<0.01%newTimeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,568 shares; 2024Q4: 9,332 shares; 2025Q1: 4,042 shares; 2025Q2: 2,394 shares; 2025Q3: 2,394 shares; 2025Q4: 2,394 shares; 2026Q1: 2,394 shares 2,394$415K<0.01%0Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,900 shares; 2026Q1: 11,354 shares 11,354$403K<0.01%-9,546Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 665 shares 665$402K<0.01%newTimeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,844 shares; 2024Q4: 33,067 shares; 2025Q1: 33,067 shares; 2025Q2: 51,162 shares; 2025Q3: 7,907 shares; 2025Q4: 3,441 shares; 2026Q1: 2,731 shares 2,731$397K<0.01%-710Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,970 shares; 2024Q4: 1,970 shares; 2025Q1: 1,970 shares; 2025Q2: 1,970 shares; 2025Q3: 1,970 shares; 2025Q4: 1,970 shares; 2026Q1: 1,970 shares 1,970$391K<0.01%0Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,950 shares; 2025Q2: 1,950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,950 shares; 2025Q4: 1,950 shares; 2026Q1: 1,950 shares 1,950$390K<0.01%0Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,739 shares 1,739$386K<0.01%newTimeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,221 shares; 2025Q1: 5,437 shares; 2025Q2: 13,873 shares; 2025Q3: 40,043 shares; 2025Q4: 6,592 shares; 2026Q1: 6,592 shares 6,592$380K<0.01%0Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,566 shares; 2024Q4: 5,566 shares; 2025Q1: 5,566 shares; 2025Q2: 5,566 shares; 2025Q3: 5,566 shares; 2025Q4: 5,566 shares; 2026Q1: 5,566 shares 5,566$375K<0.01%0Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,345 shares; 2024Q4: 2,345 shares; 2025Q1: 2,345 shares; 2025Q2: 23,825 shares; 2025Q3: 51,307 shares; 2025Q4: 2,278 shares; 2026Q1: 2,278 shares 2,278$372K<0.01%0Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 590 shares; 2024Q4: 590 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,775 shares; 2025Q3: 1,775 shares; 2025Q4: 1,775 shares; 2026Q1: 1,775 shares 1,775$371K<0.01%0Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,339 shares; 2024Q4: 4,212 shares; 2025Q1: 2,339 shares; 2025Q2: 2,339 shares; 2025Q3: 2,339 shares; 2025Q4: 2,339 shares; 2026Q1: 2,339 shares 2,339$368K<0.01%0Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 510 shares; 2024Q4: 510 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,399 shares; 2025Q3: 3,201 shares; 2025Q4: 14,780 shares; 2026Q1: 1,454 shares 1,454$365K<0.01%-13,326Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,345 shares; 2024Q4: 10,340 shares; 2025Q1: 4,200 shares; 2025Q2: 6,049 shares; 2025Q3: 2,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,293 shares; 2026Q1: 2,293 shares 2,293$363K<0.01%0Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,464 shares; 2026Q1: 25,464 shares 25,464$363K<0.01%0Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,642 shares; 2026Q1: 7,304 shares 7,304$362K<0.01%-7,338Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,601 shares; 2024Q4: 15,947 shares; 2025Q1: 29,297 shares; 2025Q2: 22,535 shares; 2025Q3: 19,586 shares; 2025Q4: 6,588 shares; 2026Q1: 6,588 shares 6,588$357K<0.01%0Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,785 shares; 2024Q4: 7,785 shares; 2025Q1: 7,785 shares; 2025Q2: 7,785 shares; 2025Q3: 7,785 shares; 2025Q4: 7,785 shares; 2026Q1: 7,785 shares 7,785$357K<0.01%0Timeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,298 shares; 2024Q4: 60,407 shares; 2025Q1: 60,720 shares; 2025Q2: 60,720 shares; 2025Q3: 60,610 shares; 2025Q4: 36,046 shares; 2026Q1: 35,255 shares 35,255$353K<0.01%-791Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,044 shares; 2024Q4: 4,044 shares; 2025Q1: 4,044 shares; 2025Q2: 4,044 shares; 2025Q3: 4,044 shares; 2025Q4: 4,044 shares; 2026Q1: 4,044 shares 4,044$351K<0.01%0Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,087 shares; 2026Q1: 18,514 shares 18,514$348K<0.01%-15,573Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,307 shares; 2024Q4: 4,307 shares; 2025Q1: 9,672 shares; 2025Q2: 9,672 shares; 2025Q3: 9,672 shares; 2025Q4: 9,672 shares; 2026Q1: 9,672 shares 9,672$345K<0.01%0Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,824 shares; 2024Q4: 50,112 shares; 2025Q1: 44,537 shares; 2025Q2: 113,865 shares; 2025Q3: 161,639 shares; 2025Q4: 9,177 shares; 2026Q1: 9,177 shares 9,177$341K<0.01%0Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,164 shares; 2024Q4: 1,164 shares; 2025Q1: 1,164 shares; 2025Q2: 1,164 shares; 2025Q3: 1,164 shares; 2025Q4: 1,164 shares; 2026Q1: 1,164 shares 1,164$339K<0.01%0Timeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 272,870 shares; 2024Q4: 790 shares; 2025Q1: 455,820 shares; 2025Q2: 503,860 shares; 2025Q3: 727,200 shares; 2025Q4: 292,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$337K<0.01%-286,500Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,067 shares; 2025Q3: 2,501 shares; 2025Q4: 2,501 shares; 2026Q1: 2,501 shares 2,501$337K<0.01%0Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,988 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,988 shares; 2025Q3: 2,988 shares; 2025Q4: 3,559 shares; 2026Q1: 3,559 shares 3,559$335K<0.01%0Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,654 shares; 2024Q4: 2,654 shares; 2025Q1: 2,654 shares; 2025Q2: 2,654 shares; 2025Q3: 2,654 shares; 2025Q4: 2,654 shares; 2026Q1: 2,654 shares 2,654$321K<0.01%0Timeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,131 shares 9,131$320K<0.01%newTimeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 406 shares; 2024Q4: 1,162 shares; 2025Q1: 1,189 shares; 2025Q2: 3,026 shares; 2025Q3: 5,799 shares; 2025Q4: 927 shares; 2026Q1: 927 shares 927$317K<0.01%0Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,838 shares; 2025Q4: 19,838 shares; 2026Q1: 19,838 shares 19,838$315K<0.01%0Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,101 shares; 2024Q4: 23,936 shares; 2025Q1: 17,963 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,443 shares; 2026Q1: 2,366 shares 2,366$315K<0.01%-77Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,750 shares; 2024Q4: 56,418 shares; 2025Q1: 49,297 shares; 2025Q2: 4,761 shares; 2025Q3: 4,591 shares; 2025Q4: 4,591 shares; 2026Q1: 4,591 shares 4,591$304K<0.01%0Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,045 shares; 2024Q4: 73,981 shares; 2025Q1: 3,354 shares; 2025Q2: 3,354 shares; 2025Q3: 3,354 shares; 2025Q4: 3,354 shares; 2026Q1: 3,354 shares 3,354$303K<0.01%0Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,979 shares; 2025Q3: 13,979 shares; 2025Q4: 13,979 shares; 2026Q1: 13,979 shares 13,979$302K<0.01%0Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,348 shares; 2025Q2: 3,275 shares; 2025Q3: 3,275 shares; 2025Q4: 3,275 shares; 2026Q1: 3,275 shares 3,275$302K<0.01%0Timeline
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,822 shares; 2024Q4: 39,566 shares; 2025Q1: 36,959 shares; 2025Q2: 36,959 shares; 2025Q3: 32,962 shares; 2025Q4: 16,724 shares; 2026Q1: 16,420 shares 16,420$297K<0.01%-304Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,384 shares; 2024Q4: 8,996 shares; 2025Q1: 19,602 shares; 2025Q2: 12,153 shares; 2025Q3: 4,336 shares; 2025Q4: 4,336 shares; 2026Q1: 4,336 shares 4,336$296K<0.01%0Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,872 shares 15,872$296K<0.01%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,528 shares; 2025Q3: 57,162 shares; 2025Q4: 91,690 shares; 2026Q1: 3,083 shares 3,083$289K<0.01%-88,607Timeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,113 shares; 2026Q1: 7,136 shares 7,136$281K<0.01%-2,977Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,906 shares; 2025Q3: 10,906 shares; 2025Q4: 10,906 shares; 2026Q1: 10,906 shares 10,906$272K<0.01%0Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,357 shares; 2024Q4: 13,037 shares; 2025Q1: 14,007 shares; 2025Q2: 3,149 shares; 2025Q3: 3,149 shares; 2025Q4: 3,149 shares; 2026Q1: 3,149 shares 3,149$267K<0.01%0Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,905 shares; 2024Q4: 7,905 shares; 2025Q1: 2,888 shares; 2025Q2: 6,259 shares; 2025Q3: 2,876 shares; 2025Q4: 3,040 shares; 2026Q1: 3,281 shares 3,281$264K<0.01%+241Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,348 shares; 2024Q4: 4,348 shares; 2025Q1: 4,348 shares; 2025Q2: 4,348 shares; 2025Q3: 4,348 shares; 2025Q4: 4,348 shares; 2026Q1: 4,348 shares 4,348$257K<0.01%0Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,436 shares; 2024Q4: 2,436 shares; 2025Q1: 4,896 shares; 2025Q2: 2,386 shares; 2025Q3: 2,386 shares; 2025Q4: 2,386 shares; 2026Q1: 2,386 shares 2,386$252K<0.01%0Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,504 shares; 2024Q4: 9,504 shares; 2025Q1: 9,504 shares; 2025Q2: 9,504 shares; 2025Q3: 9,504 shares; 2025Q4: 9,504 shares; 2026Q1: 9,504 shares 9,504$252K<0.01%0Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,616 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,583 shares 4,583$245K<0.01%newTimeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,826 shares; 2024Q4: 4,026 shares; 2025Q1: 4,109 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,251 shares; 2025Q4: 5,997 shares; 2026Q1: 2,599 shares 2,599$238K<0.01%-3,398Timeline
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,886 shares; 2024Q4: 9,886 shares; 2025Q1: 9,886 shares; 2025Q2: 9,886 shares; 2025Q3: 9,886 shares; 2025Q4: 9,886 shares; 2026Q1: 9,886 shares 9,886$236K<0.01%0Timeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,317 shares; 2024Q4: 10,787 shares; 2025Q1: 46,913 shares; 2025Q2: 34,052 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,319 shares 6,319$236K<0.01%newTimeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,110 shares; 2024Q4: 25,110 shares; 2025Q1: 27,651 shares; 2025Q2: 24,619 shares; 2025Q3: 32,588 shares; 2025Q4: 5,420 shares; 2026Q1: 3,756 shares 3,756$235K<0.01%-1,664Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,726 shares; 2024Q4: 9,431 shares; 2025Q1: 5,965 shares; 2025Q2: 6,049 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares 1,350$232K<0.01%newTimeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,992 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,715 shares 4,715$232K<0.01%newTimeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,599 shares; 2024Q4: 1,599 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,599 shares; 2025Q3: 1,599 shares; 2025Q4: 1,599 shares; 2026Q1: 1,599 shares 1,599$230K<0.01%0Timeline
CRBNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,029 shares 1,029$229K<0.01%-671Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,285 shares; 2024Q4: 16,218 shares; 2025Q1: 16,679 shares; 2025Q2: 4,788 shares; 2025Q3: 930 shares; 2025Q4: 1,068 shares; 2026Q1: 930 shares 930$227K<0.01%-138Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,858 shares; 2025Q4: 4,858 shares; 2026Q1: 4,858 shares 4,858$223K<0.01%0Timeline
DACDANAOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,774 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,903 shares 1,903$214K<0.01%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,160 shares 3,160$213K<0.01%newTimeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,653 shares; 2025Q3: 28,280 shares; 2025Q4: 21,037 shares; 2026Q1: 2,420 shares 2,420$209K<0.01%-18,617Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31 shares; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares 31$204K<0.01%0Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,547 shares; 2024Q4: 59,459 shares; 2025Q1: 163,640 shares; 2025Q2: 71,140 shares; 2025Q3: 85,456 shares; 2025Q4: 32,956 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$200K<0.01%-30,856Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,932 shares; 2024Q4: 42,045 shares; 2025Q1: 42,045 shares; 2025Q2: 42,045 shares; 2025Q3: 42,045 shares; 2025Q4: 42,045 shares; 2026Q1: 42,045 shares 42,045$193K<0.01%0Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,180 shares 2,180$164K<0.01%newTimeline
DMXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,800 shares; 2025Q1: 12,800 shares; 2025Q2: 12,800 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares; 2026Q1: 2,095 shares 2,095$158K<0.01%-3,605Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,080 shares; 2025Q1: 1,370 shares; 2025Q2: 1,135 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800 shares 800$154K<0.01%newTimeline
PFXFVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,800 shares; 2024Q4: 6,800 shares; 2025Q1: 6,800 shares; 2025Q2: 6,800 shares; 2025Q3: 6,800 shares; 2025Q4: 6,800 shares; 2026Q1: 6,800 shares 6,800$119K<0.01%0Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,080 shares 1,080$119K<0.01%newTimeline
LXLEXINFINTECH HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,030 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152,259 shares; 2026Q1: 53,581 shares 53,581$117K<0.01%-98,678Timeline
ILFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares 3,250$115K<0.01%newTimeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,410 shares; 2024Q4: 8,390 shares; 2025Q1: 7,170 shares; 2025Q2: 6,140 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares 1,600$98K<0.01%newTimeline
HAFNHAFNIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 88,970 shares; 2025Q1: 31,708 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,151 shares 11,151$85.9K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE444,654$30.6Mshares
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II97,500$24.7Mshares
IWMISHARES TR84,400$20.8Mshares
PICKISHARES INC341,200$17.5Mshares
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD245,700$17.1Mshares
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T64,600$10.1Mshares
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUST195,200$8.9Mshares
EVRGEVERGY INC113,617$8.24Mshares
IEIISHARES TR45,600$5.44Mshares
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO93,380$5.37Mshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO60,311$4.95Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC59,516$4.74Mshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD56,340$4.54Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS45,727$4.36Mshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC79,077$3.03Mshares
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICRO54,942$2.36Mshares
EOGEOG RES INC21,129$2.22Mshares
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORP74,393$1.94Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC8,834$1.55Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS16,459$1.54Mshares
GLGLOBE LIFE INC10,217$1.43Mshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC6,226$1.08Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD6,789$995Kshares
CHECHEMED CORP NEW2,232$955Kshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC4,653$935Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC53,445$925Kshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD12,531$901Kshares
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP27,181$766Kshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC13,179$681Kshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC28,758$678Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN13,762$674Kshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC8,729$597Kshares
BXPBXP INC8,607$581Kshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC15,124$577Kshares
SCISERVICE CORP INTL7,355$573Kshares
HASHASBRO INC6,969$571Kshares
ATRAPTARGROUP INC4,239$517Kshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT15,357$493Kshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP1,347$476Kshares
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES7,051$427Kshares
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORP43,120$423Kshares
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INC4,805$422Kshares
APTVAPTIV PLC5,407$411Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC48,418$404Kshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.8,373$382Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR4,148$350Kshares
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC20,513$347Kshares
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEW25,692$346Kshares
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORP2,452$343Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC17,750$339Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC7,766$337Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC7,904$300Kshares
ATHMAUTOHOME INC13,334$297Kshares
INGRINGREDION INC2,682$296Kshares
GNTXGENTEX CORP11,805$275Kshares
UNMUNUM GROUP3,423$265Kshares
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INC20,877$255Kshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS2,692$235Kshares
MGAMAGNA INTL INC4,128$220Kshares
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INC1,499$205Kshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC1,473$205Kshares
DQDAQO NEW ENERGY CORP6,832$202Kshares
IEVISHARES TR2,500$172Kshares
IEMGISHARES INC1,000$67.2Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000898419-26-000003 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set