Skip to content

PRUDENT INVESTORS NETWORK, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1766005, LAKE FOREST, CA

PRUDENT INVESTORS NETWORK, INC. reported $516,318,796 across 87 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001986152-26-000129

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$516M
Holdings
87
Top 10 weight
73.39%
New
14
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JCPBnew+1,079,613$50.7M
VOadded+230,904$18.6M
MTUMadded+20,583$7.06M
EMBadded+69,785$6.73M
XLFadded+102,367$5.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BONDreduced-481,338-$44.4M
FBNDreduced-118,503-$5.39M
XLEreduced-101,303-$5.38M
EMBDreduced-212,281-$5.08M
MSFTreduced-10,166-$3.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001986152-26-000129, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $516,318,796, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 258,860 shares; 2024Q4: 279,608 shares; 2025Q1: 319,195 shares; 2025Q2: 326,226 shares; 2025Q3: 354,901 shares; 2025Q4: 418,241 shares; 2026Q1: 550,348 shares; 2026Q2: 585,975 shares 585,975$55.4M10.73%+35,627Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,321 shares; 2024Q4: 15,617 shares; 2025Q1: 11,107 shares; 2025Q2: 18,645 shares; 2025Q3: 17,809 shares; 2025Q4: 19,522 shares; 2026Q1: 487,378 shares; 2026Q2: 557,163 shares 557,163$53.7M10.41%+69,785Timeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,079,613 shares 1,079,613$50.7M9.82%newTimeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 364,379 shares; 2024Q4: 392,980 shares; 2025Q1: 602,061 shares; 2025Q2: 618,366 shares; 2025Q3: 675,903 shares; 2025Q4: 793,484 shares; 2026Q1: 867,905 shares; 2026Q2: 872,594 shares 872,594$44.2M8.55%+4,689Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,891 shares; 2024Q4: 183,663 shares; 2025Q1: 246,285 shares; 2025Q2: 250,371 shares; 2025Q3: 260,460 shares; 2025Q4: 347,466 shares; 2026Q1: 370,656 shares; 2026Q2: 400,802 shares 400,802$35.7M6.91%+30,146Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,258 shares; 2024Q4: 60,252 shares; 2025Q1: 42,290 shares; 2025Q2: 42,126 shares; 2025Q3: 42,440 shares; 2025Q4: 41,480 shares; 2026Q1: 42,640 shares; 2026Q2: 42,443 shares 42,443$31.3M6.05%-197Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,981 shares; 2024Q4: 81,866 shares; 2025Q1: 72,416 shares; 2025Q2: 72,830 shares; 2025Q3: 73,798 shares; 2025Q4: 69,312 shares; 2026Q1: 69,141 shares; 2026Q2: 89,724 shares 89,724$30.8M5.96%+20,583Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 509,851 shares; 2024Q4: 534,579 shares; 2025Q1: 473,379 shares; 2025Q2: 476,954 shares; 2025Q3: 496,642 shares; 2025Q4: 500,022 shares; 2026Q1: 405,309 shares; 2026Q2: 507,676 shares 507,676$27.2M5.27%+102,367Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,811 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 143,195 shares; 2026Q1: 385,936 shares; 2026Q2: 427,991 shares 427,991$25.5M4.95%+42,055Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,758 shares; 2024Q4: 79,430 shares; 2025Q1: 77,000 shares; 2025Q2: 77,723 shares; 2025Q3: 79,399 shares; 2025Q4: 69,837 shares; 2026Q1: 72,986 shares; 2026Q2: 303,890 shares 303,890$24.5M4.74%+230,904Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 220,956 shares; 2026Q2: 283,778 shares 283,778$16.4M3.17%+62,822Timeline
AIQGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 247,212 shares; 2024Q4: 260,379 shares; 2025Q1: 228,902 shares; 2025Q2: 231,577 shares; 2025Q3: 234,247 shares; 2025Q4: 217,750 shares; 2026Q1: 235,495 shares; 2026Q2: 246,460 shares 246,460$16.2M3.13%+10,965Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 386,325 shares; 2024Q4: 425,488 shares; 2025Q1: 48,700 shares; 2025Q2: 42,557 shares; 2025Q3: 33,301 shares; 2025Q4: 23,970 shares; 2026Q1: 608,209 shares; 2026Q2: 126,871 shares 126,871$11.7M2.27%-481,338Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,818 shares; 2024Q4: 54,334 shares; 2025Q1: 46,376 shares; 2025Q2: 46,631 shares; 2025Q3: 47,852 shares; 2025Q4: 47,764 shares; 2026Q1: 52,898 shares; 2026Q2: 48,319 shares 48,319$11.5M2.23%-4,579Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,114 shares; 2024Q4: 161,825 shares; 2025Q1: 161,920 shares; 2025Q2: 165,081 shares; 2025Q3: 174,599 shares; 2025Q4: 359,154 shares; 2026Q1: 312,285 shares; 2026Q2: 210,982 shares 210,982$11.2M2.17%-101,303Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,816 shares; 2024Q4: 102,805 shares; 2025Q1: 75,391 shares; 2025Q2: 75,973 shares; 2025Q3: 79,983 shares; 2025Q4: 68,793 shares; 2026Q1: 57,886 shares; 2026Q2: 63,088 shares 63,088$10M1.94%+5,202Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,471 shares; 2024Q4: 116,701 shares; 2025Q1: 113,452 shares; 2025Q2: 113,716 shares; 2025Q3: 119,245 shares; 2025Q4: 122,448 shares; 2026Q1: 99,294 shares; 2026Q2: 114,755 shares 114,755$9.53M1.85%+15,461Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,843 shares; 2024Q4: 36,484 shares; 2025Q1: 21,590 shares; 2025Q2: 20,847 shares; 2025Q3: 19,840 shares; 2025Q4: 19,293 shares; 2026Q1: 22,424 shares; 2026Q2: 12,258 shares 12,258$4.57M0.89%-10,166Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 908,202 shares; 2025Q2: 948,805 shares; 2025Q3: 1,073,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,314,388 shares; 2026Q1: 214,883 shares; 2026Q2: 96,380 shares 96,380$4.38M0.85%-118,503Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 167,906 shares; 2024Q4: 185,483 shares; 2025Q1: 104,880 shares; 2025Q2: 94,288 shares; 2025Q3: 92,978 shares; 2025Q4: 105,614 shares; 2026Q1: 23,832 shares; 2026Q2: 36,975 shares 36,975$3.72M0.72%+13,143Timeline
EMBDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,036,485 shares; 2024Q4: 1,151,728 shares; 2025Q1: 1,608,612 shares; 2025Q2: 1,634,904 shares; 2025Q3: 1,799,621 shares; 2025Q4: 2,112,367 shares; 2026Q1: 353,381 shares; 2026Q2: 141,100 shares 141,100$3.38M0.65%-212,281Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,774 shares; 2024Q4: 12,386 shares; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,607 shares; 2025Q3: 10,594 shares; 2025Q4: 10,427 shares; 2026Q1: 10,712 shares; 2026Q2: 11,368 shares 11,368$3.29M0.64%+656Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,229 shares; 2024Q4: 3,936 shares; 2025Q1: 3,555 shares; 2025Q2: 3,319 shares; 2025Q3: 3,261 shares; 2025Q4: 3,646 shares; 2026Q1: 7,506 shares; 2026Q2: 7,856 shares 7,856$1.57M0.3%+350Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,612 shares; 2025Q3: 3,612 shares; 2025Q4: 3,612 shares; 2026Q1: 3,612 shares; 2026Q2: 3,692 shares 3,692$1.26M0.24%+80Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,313 shares; 2025Q4: 2,257 shares; 2026Q1: 2,572 shares; 2026Q2: 2,572 shares 2,572$1.08M0.21%0Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,884 shares; 2025Q1: 25,604 shares; 2025Q2: 25,604 shares; 2025Q3: 25,604 shares; 2025Q4: 32,584 shares; 2026Q1: 25,604 shares; 2026Q2: 31,942 shares 31,942$1.08M0.21%+6,338Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,931 shares; 2024Q4: 3,946 shares; 2025Q1: 3,751 shares; 2025Q2: 3,751 shares; 2025Q3: 3,751 shares; 2025Q4: 3,736 shares; 2026Q1: 3,715 shares; 2026Q2: 3,715 shares 3,715$937K0.18%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,680 shares; 2024Q4: 5,930 shares; 2025Q1: 3,480 shares; 2025Q2: 3,445 shares; 2025Q3: 3,553 shares; 2025Q4: 3,562 shares; 2026Q1: 3,427 shares; 2026Q2: 3,636 shares 3,636$915K0.18%+209Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,611 shares; 2024Q4: 1,572 shares; 2025Q1: 1,572 shares; 2025Q2: 1,562 shares; 2025Q3: 2,573 shares; 2025Q4: 2,642 shares; 2026Q1: 2,588 shares; 2026Q2: 2,698 shares 2,698$883K0.17%+110Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 885 shares; 2025Q2: 872 shares; 2025Q3: 746 shares; 2025Q4: 807 shares; 2026Q1: 807 shares; 2026Q2: 722 shares 722$866K0.17%-85Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 410 shares; 2025Q1: 410 shares; 2025Q2: 414 shares; 2025Q3: 414 shares; 2025Q4: 414 shares; 2026Q1: 414 shares; 2026Q2: 398 shares 398$792K0.15%-16Timeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,372 shares; 2026Q2: 16,103 shares 16,103$780K0.15%+10,731Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 849 shares; 2025Q4: 1,893 shares; 2026Q1: 4,113 shares; 2026Q2: 2,055 shares 2,055$761K0.15%-2,058Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,518 shares; 2025Q1: 15,518 shares; 2025Q2: 15,518 shares; 2025Q3: 15,518 shares; 2025Q4: 15,518 shares; 2026Q1: 15,518 shares; 2026Q2: 21,279 shares 21,279$741K0.14%+5,761Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,146 shares; 2026Q2: 3,052 shares 3,052$722K0.14%-3,094Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,208 shares 1,208$702K0.14%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,488 shares; 2024Q4: 1,488 shares; 2025Q1: 1,488 shares; 2025Q2: 1,538 shares; 2025Q3: 1,577 shares; 2025Q4: 1,712 shares; 2026Q1: 1,862 shares; 2026Q2: 1,924 shares 1,924$680K0.13%+62Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,412 shares; 2025Q4: 5,692 shares; 2026Q1: 5,777 shares; 2026Q2: 8,724 shares 8,724$622K0.12%+2,947Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,577 shares; 2024Q4: 5,577 shares; 2025Q1: 5,577 shares; 2025Q2: 5,577 shares; 2025Q3: 5,577 shares; 2025Q4: 5,673 shares; 2026Q1: 5,577 shares; 2026Q2: 5,577 shares 5,577$614K0.12%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,706 shares; 2024Q4: 157,409 shares; 2025Q1: 96,320 shares; 2025Q2: 95,967 shares; 2025Q3: 98,551 shares; 2025Q4: 182,924 shares; 2026Q1: 25,178 shares; 2026Q2: 13,311 shares 13,311$604K0.12%-11,867Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 872 shares; 2025Q4: 991 shares; 2026Q1: 1,343 shares; 2026Q2: 6,552 shares 6,552$564K0.11%+5,209Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,243 shares; 2024Q4: 5,243 shares; 2025Q1: 6,699 shares; 2025Q2: 5,111 shares; 2025Q3: 6,466 shares; 2025Q4: 12,092 shares; 2026Q1: 5,079 shares; 2026Q2: 4,036 shares 4,036$552K0.11%-1,043Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 872 shares; 2024Q4: 1,795 shares; 2025Q1: 1,795 shares; 2025Q2: 545 shares; 2025Q3: 541 shares; 2025Q4: 496 shares; 2026Q1: 618 shares; 2026Q2: 570 shares 570$533K0.1%-48Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,053 shares; 2025Q4: 2,225 shares; 2026Q1: 2,417 shares; 2026Q2: 2,367 shares 2,367$516K0.1%-50Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,548 shares; 2026Q1: 23,407 shares; 2026Q2: 11,990 shares 11,990$508K0.1%-11,417Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,936 shares; 2026Q2: 9,936 shares 9,936$500K0.1%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,064 shares; 2024Q4: 1,064 shares; 2025Q1: 1,617 shares; 2025Q2: 1,614 shares; 2025Q3: 1,435 shares; 2025Q4: 1,109 shares; 2026Q1: 985 shares; 2026Q2: 958 shares 958$479K0.09%-27Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 773 shares; 2025Q1: 773 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 1,277 shares; 2026Q1: 1,277 shares; 2026Q2: 1,377 shares 1,377$466K0.09%+100Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 578 shares; 2025Q4: 759 shares; 2026Q1: 805 shares; 2026Q2: 610 shares 610$457K0.09%-195Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$450K0.09%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,122 shares 3,122$427K0.08%newTimeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 264,803 shares; 2025Q2: 279,587 shares; 2025Q3: 299,061 shares; 2025Q4: 21,522 shares; 2026Q1: 13,888 shares; 2026Q2: 6,659 shares 6,659$414K0.08%-7,229Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 707 shares; 2025Q2: 707 shares; 2025Q3: 734 shares; 2025Q4: 818 shares; 2026Q1: 1,470 shares; 2026Q2: 1,118 shares 1,118$412K0.08%-352Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,290 shares; 2024Q4: 1,433 shares; 2025Q1: 1,433 shares; 2025Q2: 1,385 shares; 2025Q3: 1,381 shares; 2025Q4: 1,381 shares; 2026Q1: 1,347 shares; 2026Q2: 1,172 shares 1,172$402K0.08%-175Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,825 shares; 2026Q2: 3,208 shares 3,208$398K0.08%+1,383Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,925 shares; 2024Q4: 1,925 shares; 2025Q1: 1,768 shares; 2025Q2: 1,768 shares; 2025Q3: 2,464 shares; 2025Q4: 2,421 shares; 2026Q1: 2,407 shares; 2026Q2: 2,407 shares 2,407$395K0.08%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 455 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 386 shares; 2025Q4: 386 shares; 2026Q1: 386 shares; 2026Q2: 386 shares 386$390K0.08%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,506 shares; 2025Q1: 2,506 shares; 2025Q2: 2,393 shares; 2025Q3: 2,379 shares; 2025Q4: 2,360 shares; 2026Q1: 2,651 shares; 2026Q2: 3,422 shares 3,422$388K0.08%+771Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,486 shares; 2026Q1: 2,486 shares; 2026Q2: 3,611 shares 3,611$349K0.07%+1,125Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,075 shares; 2024Q4: 1,075 shares; 2025Q1: 1,628 shares; 2025Q2: 1,075 shares; 2025Q3: 1,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075 shares; 2026Q1: 1,312 shares; 2026Q2: 1,417 shares 1,417$344K0.07%+105Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 733 shares; 2026Q1: 887 shares; 2026Q2: 956 shares 956$342K0.07%+69Timeline
IFLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,003 shares; 2024Q4: 27,003 shares; 2025Q1: 21,002 shares; 2025Q2: 18,523 shares; 2025Q3: 18,523 shares; 2025Q4: 18,523 shares; 2026Q1: 18,523 shares; 2026Q2: 18,523 shares 18,523$339K0.07%0Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,505 shares; 2025Q1: 10,822 shares; 2025Q2: 10,822 shares; 2025Q3: 10,822 shares; 2025Q4: 10,822 shares; 2026Q1: 10,822 shares; 2026Q2: 12,086 shares 12,086$335K0.06%+1,264Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,918 shares; 2024Q4: 5,918 shares; 2025Q1: 3,458 shares; 2025Q2: 3,458 shares; 2025Q3: 3,458 shares; 2025Q4: 3,458 shares; 2026Q1: 3,458 shares; 2026Q2: 3,560 shares 3,560$323K0.06%+102Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 911 shares; 2026Q1: 453 shares; 2026Q2: 453 shares 453$311K0.06%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,346 shares; 2025Q4: 1,231 shares; 2026Q1: 1,248 shares; 2026Q2: 1,216 shares 1,216$309K0.06%-32Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,503 shares; 2024Q4: 19,503 shares; 2025Q1: 15,206 shares; 2025Q2: 13,431 shares; 2025Q3: 13,431 shares; 2025Q4: 13,431 shares; 2026Q1: 13,431 shares; 2026Q2: 13,431 shares 13,431$306K0.06%0Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,875 shares 5,875$297K0.06%newTimeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,353 shares; 2025Q2: 1,353 shares; 2025Q3: 1,410 shares; 2025Q4: 1,503 shares; 2026Q1: 1,503 shares; 2026Q2: 1,503 shares 1,503$297K0.06%0Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,068 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,068 shares; 2025Q3: 1,068 shares; 2025Q4: 1,068 shares; 2026Q1: 1,070 shares; 2026Q2: 1,068 shares 1,068$288K0.06%-2Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,015 shares; 2025Q1: 1,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,448 shares; 2025Q3: 1,399 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 592 shares 592$283K0.05%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,247 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 905 shares 905$270K0.05%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,890 shares; 2025Q3: 2,716 shares; 2025Q4: 1,039 shares; 2026Q1: 976 shares; 2026Q2: 849 shares 849$267K0.05%-127Timeline
MUCBLACKROCK MUNIHLDNGS CALIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,375 shares 23,375$257K0.05%newTimeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,073 shares; 2024Q4: 1,101 shares; 2025Q1: 1,262 shares; 2025Q2: 1,375 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 798 shares; 2026Q2: 846 shares 846$253K0.05%+48Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 605 shares; 2025Q4: 605 shares; 2026Q1: 605 shares; 2026Q2: 605 shares 605$248K0.05%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,413 shares; 2026Q2: 1,666 shares 1,666$247K0.05%-747Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,754 shares; 2025Q3: 6,754 shares; 2025Q4: 6,754 shares; 2026Q1: 6,754 shares; 2026Q2: 6,754 shares 6,754$245K0.05%0Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$238K0.05%0Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,596 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,428 shares; 2025Q3: 1,428 shares; 2025Q4: 1,428 shares; 2026Q1: 1,428 shares; 2026Q2: 1,428 shares 1,428$229K0.04%0Timeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 892 shares 892$226K0.04%newTimeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,385 shares 5,385$217K0.04%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,269 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$215K0.04%newTimeline
IYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,187 shares; 2024Q4: 2,452 shares; 2025Q1: 2,452 shares; 2025Q2: 2,452 shares; 2025Q3: 2,408 shares; 2025Q4: 2,408 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,673 shares 1,673$213K0.04%newTimeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 620 shares 620$213K0.04%newTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 767 shares 767$206K0.04%newTimeline
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$26.4K0.01%0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWSISHARES TR2,432$354Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001986152-26-000129 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001986152-26-000129 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-26-000081 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-26-000014 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-25-000103 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-25-000063 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-25-000042 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-25-000005 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-24-000048 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-24-000038 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986152-24-000022 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-09-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-20-000008 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001766005-20-000003 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set