Skip to content

Profit Investment Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1286295, NORTH BETHESDA, MD

Profit Investment Management, LLC reported $24,728,912 across 35 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001286295-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$24.7M
Holdings
35
Top 10 weight
48.68%
New
0
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+8,838$829K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KTOSexited-40,536-$3.7M
FCFSexited-16,257-$2.58M
OPYexited-33,778-$2.5M
SBHexited-148,942-$2.42M
PLXSexited-16,708-$2.42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001286295-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $24,728,912, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 7,566 shares; 2024Q2: 8,769 shares; 2024Q3: 8,178 shares; 2024Q4: 8,178 shares; 2025Q1: 8,178 shares; 2025Q2: 8,178 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares 5,500$1.72M6.96%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 9,287 shares; 2024Q2: 9,719 shares; 2024Q3: 9,078 shares; 2024Q4: 8,791 shares; 2025Q1: 7,921 shares; 2025Q2: 7,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,014 shares; 2025Q4: 5,014 shares 5,014$1.36M5.51%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 3,219 shares; 2024Q2: 16,316 shares; 2024Q3: 15,700 shares; 2024Q4: 15,208 shares; 2025Q1: 13,726 shares; 2025Q2: 13,309 shares; 2025Q3: 7,236 shares; 2025Q4: 7,236 shares 7,236$1.35M5.46%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 1,507 shares; 2024Q2: 1,507 shares; 2024Q3: 1,507 shares; 2024Q4: 1,507 shares; 2025Q1: 1,507 shares; 2025Q2: 1,507 shares; 2025Q3: 1,507 shares; 2025Q4: 1,507 shares 1,507$1.32M5.36%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 5,677 shares; 2024Q2: 5,677 shares; 2024Q3: 5,280 shares; 2024Q4: 5,142 shares; 2025Q1: 4,619 shares; 2025Q2: 4,517 shares; 2025Q3: 3,541 shares; 2025Q4: 3,541 shares 3,541$1.31M5.29%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 4,725 shares; 2024Q2: 4,689 shares; 2024Q3: 4,618 shares; 2024Q4: 4,483 shares; 2025Q1: 4,012 shares; 2025Q2: 3,898 shares; 2025Q3: 2,327 shares; 2025Q4: 2,327 shares 2,327$1.13M4.55%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 6,708 shares; 2024Q2: 6,708 shares; 2024Q3: 6,481 shares; 2024Q4: 6,243 shares; 2025Q1: 6,043 shares; 2025Q2: 6,043 shares; 2025Q3: 4,320 shares; 2025Q4: 4,320 shares 4,320$987K3.99%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 29,744 shares; 2024Q2: 34,859 shares; 2024Q3: 34,859 shares; 2024Q4: 33,919 shares; 2025Q1: 33,338 shares; 2025Q2: 31,984 shares; 2025Q3: 28,076 shares; 2025Q4: 26,469 shares 26,469$977K3.95%-1,607Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 6,327 shares; 2024Q2: 6,327 shares; 2024Q3: 6,264 shares; 2024Q4: 6,022 shares; 2025Q1: 4,807 shares; 2025Q2: 4,623 shares; 2025Q3: 2,984 shares; 2025Q4: 2,984 shares 2,984$962K3.89%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 3,102 shares; 2024Q2: 3,206 shares; 2024Q3: 2,673 shares; 2024Q4: 2,583 shares; 2025Q1: 2,105 shares; 2025Q2: 1,620 shares; 2025Q3: 982 shares; 2025Q4: 9,820 shares 9,820$921K3.72%+8,838Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 1,310 shares; 2024Q2: 1,310 shares; 2024Q3: 1,035 shares; 2024Q4: 1,035 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035 shares; 2025Q2: 1,035 shares; 2025Q3: 1,035 shares; 2025Q4: 1,035 shares 1,035$893K3.61%0Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 106,330 shares; 2024Q2: 53,244 shares; 2024Q3: 15,946 shares; 2024Q4: 15,554 shares; 2025Q1: 15,554 shares; 2025Q2: 15,554 shares; 2025Q3: 13,857 shares; 2025Q4: 13,857 shares 13,857$832K3.36%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 5,435 shares; 2024Q2: 5,435 shares; 2024Q3: 5,226 shares; 2024Q4: 5,030 shares; 2025Q1: 4,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,550 shares; 2025Q3: 2,330 shares; 2025Q4: 2,330 shares 2,330$817K3.3%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 9,950 shares; 2024Q2: 9,950 shares; 2024Q3: 9,950 shares; 2024Q4: 9,950 shares; 2025Q1: 9,950 shares; 2025Q2: 9,950 shares; 2025Q3: 9,950 shares; 2025Q4: 9,950 shares 9,950$766K3.1%0Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 20,789 shares; 2024Q2: 11,715 shares; 2024Q3: 4,039 shares; 2024Q4: 3,970 shares; 2025Q1: 3,970 shares; 2025Q2: 3,344 shares; 2025Q3: 2,546 shares; 2025Q4: 2,470 shares 2,470$714K2.89%-76Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 12,864 shares; 2024Q2: 11,546 shares; 2024Q3: 2,616 shares; 2024Q4: 2,616 shares; 2025Q1: 2,616 shares; 2025Q2: 2,616 shares; 2025Q3: 2,616 shares; 2025Q4: 2,616 shares 2,616$670K2.71%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 3,828 shares; 2024Q2: 4,196 shares; 2024Q3: 4,007 shares; 2024Q4: 3,884 shares; 2025Q1: 3,434 shares; 2025Q2: 3,313 shares; 2025Q3: 2,016 shares; 2025Q4: 1,868 shares 1,868$643K2.6%-148Timeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 96,081 shares; 2024Q2: 100,223 shares; 2024Q3: 68,001 shares; 2024Q4: 73,714 shares; 2025Q1: 117,769 shares; 2025Q2: 116,852 shares; 2025Q3: 76,554 shares; 2025Q4: 17,995 shares 17,995$633K2.56%-58,559Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 837 shares; 2025Q2: 802 shares; 2025Q3: 802 shares; 2025Q4: 770 shares 770$623K2.52%-32Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 9,228 shares; 2024Q2: 11,265 shares; 2024Q3: 11,608 shares; 2024Q4: 11,122 shares; 2025Q1: 9,491 shares; 2025Q2: 9,156 shares; 2025Q3: 5,542 shares; 2025Q4: 5,266 shares 5,266$599K2.42%-276Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 25,246 shares; 2024Q2: 22,543 shares; 2024Q3: 30,356 shares; 2024Q4: 30,073 shares; 2025Q1: 32,524 shares; 2025Q2: 32,227 shares; 2025Q3: 18,987 shares; 2025Q4: 6,149 shares 6,149$537K2.17%-12,838Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 3,369 shares; 2024Q2: 3,450 shares; 2024Q3: 3,351 shares; 2024Q4: 3,270 shares; 2025Q1: 2,747 shares; 2025Q2: 2,585 shares; 2025Q3: 1,708 shares; 2025Q4: 1,582 shares 1,582$518K2.09%-126Timeline
BOXBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 96,288 shares; 2024Q4: 100,008 shares; 2025Q1: 102,619 shares; 2025Q2: 101,866 shares; 2025Q3: 68,958 shares; 2025Q4: 15,295 shares 15,295$457K1.85%-53,663Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: 21,643 shares; 2024Q4: 24,648 shares; 2025Q1: 24,297 shares; 2025Q2: 23,920 shares; 2025Q3: 15,923 shares; 2025Q4: 3,838 shares 3,838$448K1.81%-12,085Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 1,974 shares; 2024Q2: 1,974 shares; 2024Q3: 1,974 shares; 2024Q4: 1,974 shares; 2025Q1: 1,840 shares; 2025Q2: 1,790 shares; 2025Q3: 1,405 shares; 2025Q4: 1,304 shares 1,304$430K1.74%-101Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 66,603 shares; 2024Q2: 66,603 shares; 2024Q3: 66,603 shares; 2024Q4: 63,782 shares; 2025Q1: 54,068 shares; 2025Q2: 54,068 shares; 2025Q3: 34,771 shares; 2025Q4: 32,425 shares 32,425$425K1.72%-2,346Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 4,154 shares; 2024Q2: 4,154 shares; 2024Q3: 4,154 shares; 2024Q4: 4,154 shares; 2025Q1: 4,154 shares; 2025Q2: 4,154 shares; 2025Q3: 4,154 shares; 2025Q4: 4,154 shares 4,154$350K1.41%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 6,148 shares; 2024Q2: 6,148 shares; 2024Q3: 5,817 shares; 2024Q4: 5,581 shares; 2025Q1: 4,669 shares; 2025Q2: 4,435 shares; 2025Q3: 2,720 shares; 2025Q4: 2,406 shares 2,406$345K1.39%-314Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 10,259 shares; 2024Q2: 10,259 shares; 2024Q3: 10,092 shares; 2024Q4: 9,643 shares; 2025Q1: 7,564 shares; 2025Q2: 7,564 shares; 2025Q3: 5,010 shares; 2025Q4: 5,010 shares 5,010$341K1.38%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 11,595 shares; 2024Q2: 11,595 shares; 2024Q3: 11,595 shares; 2024Q4: 11,595 shares; 2025Q1: 11,595 shares; 2025Q2: 11,595 shares; 2025Q3: 11,595 shares; 2025Q4: 11,595 shares 11,595$289K1.17%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 4,333 shares; 2024Q2: 5,958 shares; 2024Q3: 5,958 shares; 2024Q4: 5,752 shares; 2025Q1: 5,502 shares; 2025Q2: 5,272 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,011 shares 2,011$289K1.17%-289Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 8,455 shares; 2024Q2: 9,164 shares; 2024Q3: 12,337 shares; 2024Q4: 11,796 shares; 2025Q1: 10,135 shares; 2025Q2: 9,665 shares; 2025Q3: 4,889 shares; 2025Q4: 4,428 shares 4,428$288K1.17%-461Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 2,010 shares; 2024Q2: 2,665 shares; 2024Q3: 2,349 shares; 2024Q4: 2,349 shares; 2025Q1: 2,349 shares; 2025Q2: 2,349 shares; 2025Q3: 1,580 shares; 2025Q4: 992 shares 992$288K1.16%-588Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 9,539 shares; 2024Q2: 11,421 shares; 2024Q3: 11,421 shares; 2024Q4: 10,989 shares; 2025Q1: 9,836 shares; 2025Q2: 9,446 shares; 2025Q3: 4,515 shares; 2025Q4: 4,165 shares 4,165$265K1.07%-350Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: 3,631 shares; 2024Q2: 3,631 shares; 2024Q3: 3,631 shares; 2024Q4: 3,631 shares; 2025Q1: 3,631 shares; 2025Q2: 3,631 shares; 2025Q3: 3,631 shares; 2025Q4: 3,631 shares 3,631$232K0.94%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO40,536$3.7Mshares
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INC16,257$2.58Mshares
OPYOPPENHEIMER HLDGS INC33,778$2.5Mshares
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INC148,942$2.42Mshares
PLXSPLEXUS CORP16,708$2.42Mshares
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION117,942$2.4Mshares
SCSCSCANSOURCE INC53,495$2.35Mshares
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC46,429$2.07Mshares
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATION14,466$2.03Mshares
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTD69,544$1.85Mshares
MTZMASTEC INC8,330$1.77Mshares
LOBLIVE OAK BANCSHARES INC48,274$1.7Mshares
TEXTEREX CORP NEW32,928$1.69Mshares
WDFCWD 40 CO7,241$1.43Mshares
WCCWESCO INTL INC6,607$1.4Mshares
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INC52,639$1.31Mshares
CROXCROCS INC15,200$1.27Mshares
ITICINVESTORS TITLE CO NC4,516$1.21Mshares
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO154,997$1.16Mshares
SYNASYNAPTICS INC16,642$1.14Mshares
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INC51,063$1.13Mshares
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO40,928$1.11Mshares
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATION7,390$1.06Mshares
ZEUSOLYMPIC STEEL INC34,799$1.06Mshares
VNDAVANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INC186,400$930Kshares
HOVHOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INC6,996$899Kshares
NSPINSPERITY INC17,233$848Kshares
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INC24,604$823Kshares
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INC17,696$771Kshares
UAUNDER ARMOUR INC150,252$726Kshares
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF CO71,986$684Kshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP292$437Kshares
SAMBOSTON BEER INC1,378$291Kshares
EGBNEAGLE BANCORPORATION INC12,747$258Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001286295-26-000001 base2026-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001286295-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005928 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003743 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001934 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000193 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-004739 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002870 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001726 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000241 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003582 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002617 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001594 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000112 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003363 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002316 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001455 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000177 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002678 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001952 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001184 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000184 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002771 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001802 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001189 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000155 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002572 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001898 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001169 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000173 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002408 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001661 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001032 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000141 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002084 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001518 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001034 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000162 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004488 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004026 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003478 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002611 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002003 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001649 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001070 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000296 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002177 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001286295-14-000008 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001286295-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001286295-14-000005 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001286295-13-000011 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001286295-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set