SCHM SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,543 shares; 2024Q4: 7,721 shares; 2025Q1: 7,635 shares; 2025Q2: 7,634 shares; 2025Q3: 7,634 shares; 2025Q4: 6,773 shares; 2026Q1: 6,773 shares; 2026Q2: 6,773 shares 6,773 $250K 0.01% 0 Timeline STE STERIS PLC More: the full row for STERIS PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 841 shares; 2025Q3: 891 shares; 2025Q4: 819 shares; 2026Q1: 1,312 shares; 2026Q2: 1,180 shares 1,180 $248K 0.01% -132 Timeline PRG PROG HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for PROG HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,315 shares 5,315 $248K 0.01% new Timeline NSC NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP More: the full row for NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,307 shares; 2024Q4: 2,285 shares; 2025Q1: 2,227 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 742 shares; 2025Q4: 997 shares; 2026Q1: 784 shares; 2026Q2: 785 shares 785 $247K 0.01% +1 Timeline HYD VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,498 shares; 2024Q4: 5,431 shares; 2025Q1: 6,066 shares; 2025Q2: 5,293 shares; 2025Q3: 5,293 shares; 2025Q4: 4,174 shares; 2026Q1: 5,318 shares; 2026Q2: 4,790 shares 4,790 $247K 0.01% -528 Timeline EXC EXELON CORP More: the full row for EXELON CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,987 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,575 shares; 2025Q4: 4,944 shares; 2026Q1: 5,377 shares; 2026Q2: 5,291 shares 5,291 $247K 0.01% -86 Timeline PHIN PHINIA INC More: the full row for PHINIA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,987 shares 2,987 $246K 0.01% new Timeline ACLS AXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for AXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,298 shares 1,298 $246K 0.01% new Timeline SDY SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,805 shares; 2025Q2: 1,805 shares; 2025Q3: 1,805 shares; 2025Q4: 2,101 shares; 2026Q1: 2,101 shares; 2026Q2: 1,577 shares 1,577 $240K 0.01% -524 Timeline CCJ CAMECO CORP More: the full row for CAMECO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,483 shares; 2025Q4: 2,363 shares; 2026Q1: 2,407 shares; 2026Q2: 2,344 shares 2,344 $239K 0.01% -63 Timeline ESE ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,391 shares; 2024Q4: 2,449 shares; 2025Q1: 2,139 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 682 shares 682 $239K 0.01% new Timeline LNG CHENIERE ENERGY INC More: the full row for CHENIERE ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 925 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 996 shares 996 $238K 0.01% new Timeline WPC WP CAREY INC More: the full row for WP CAREY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,366 shares; 2024Q4: 3,908 shares; 2025Q1: 3,908 shares; 2025Q2: 3,810 shares; 2025Q3: 3,410 shares; 2025Q4: 3,325 shares; 2026Q1: 3,325 shares; 2026Q2: 3,329 shares 3,329 $238K 0.01% +4 Timeline MD PEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INC More: the full row for PEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,366 shares 9,366 $237K 0.01% new Timeline FDS FACTSET RESH SYS INC More: the full row for FACTSET RESH SYS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,636 shares; 2024Q4: 6,802 shares; 2025Q1: 7,146 shares; 2025Q2: 1,643 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694 shares; 2025Q4: 1,547 shares; 2026Q1: 1,442 shares; 2026Q2: 1,030 shares 1,030 $237K 0.01% -412 Timeline NATR NATURES SUNSHINE PRODS INC More: the full row for NATURES SUNSHINE PRODS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,771 shares; 2024Q4: 14,406 shares; 2025Q1: 13,774 shares; 2025Q2: 13,354 shares; 2025Q3: 13,354 shares; 2025Q4: 11,754 shares; 2026Q1: 11,754 shares; 2026Q2: 10,862 shares 10,862 $237K 0.01% -892 Timeline AAA INVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR I More: the full row for INVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,301 shares; 2025Q1: 15,128 shares; 2025Q2: 13,180 shares; 2025Q3: 13,180 shares; 2025Q4: 12,980 shares; 2026Q1: 12,980 shares; 2026Q2: 9,363 shares 9,363 $233K 0.01% -3,617 Timeline PZA INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,083 shares; 2024Q4: 17,789 shares; 2025Q1: 17,744 shares; 2025Q2: 10,662 shares; 2025Q3: 10,891 shares; 2025Q4: 9,346 shares; 2026Q1: 10,008 shares; 2026Q2: 9,900 shares 9,900 $233K 0.01% -108 Timeline NFJ VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P More: the full row for VIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & P Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,305 shares; 2026Q1: 18,316 shares; 2026Q2: 15,316 shares 15,316 $233K 0.01% -3,000 Timeline EQIX EQUINIX INC More: the full row for EQUINIX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 291 shares; 2024Q4: 307 shares; 2025Q1: 291 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 220 shares; 2026Q2: 223 shares 223 $232K 0.01% +3 Timeline TD TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT More: the full row for TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,513 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,913 shares 1,913 $232K 0.01% new Timeline BFLY BUTTERFLY NETWORK INC More: the full row for BUTTERFLY NETWORK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,882 shares; 2024Q4: 77,882 shares; 2025Q1: 77,402 shares; 2025Q2: 77,382 shares; 2025Q3: 77,382 shares; 2025Q4: 77,382 shares; 2026Q1: 77,382 shares; 2026Q2: 27,382 shares 27,382 $231K 0.01% -50,000 Timeline VGSH VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS More: the full row for VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,638 shares; 2025Q3: 9,222 shares; 2025Q4: 10,806 shares; 2026Q1: 6,811 shares; 2026Q2: 3,944 shares 3,944 $230K 0.01% -2,867 Timeline PEG PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP More: the full row for PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,816 shares; 2025Q2: 2,573 shares; 2025Q3: 2,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,669 shares; 2026Q1: 2,778 shares; 2026Q2: 2,810 shares 2,810 $228K 0.01% +32 Timeline SPMD SPDR SERIES TRUST More: the full row for SPDR SERIES TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,981 shares; 2024Q4: 3,696 shares; 2025Q1: 3,908 shares; 2025Q2: 3,866 shares; 2025Q3: 3,808 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,799 shares; 2026Q2: 3,369 shares 3,369 $228K 0.01% -430 Timeline KEYS KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,950 shares; 2026Q1: 745 shares; 2026Q2: 645 shares 645 $226K 0.01% -100 Timeline LAMR LAMAR ADVERTISING CO More: the full row for LAMAR ADVERTISING CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,834 shares; 2024Q4: 1,795 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,444 shares 1,444 $225K 0.01% new Timeline D DOMINION ENERGY INC More: the full row for DOMINION ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,688 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,363 shares; 2026Q2: 3,256 shares 3,256 $222K 0.01% -107 Timeline ARKK ARK ETF TR More: the full row for ARK ETF TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,654 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,749 shares 2,749 $222K 0.01% new Timeline NLR VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,677 shares; 2026Q2: 1,913 shares 1,913 $222K 0.01% +236 Timeline TR TOOTSIE ROLL INDS INC More: the full row for TOOTSIE ROLL INDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,586 shares 5,586 $221K 0.01% new Timeline IYY ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,412 shares; 2025Q1: 1,912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,912 shares; 2025Q3: 1,512 shares; 2025Q4: 1,512 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,212 shares 1,212 $221K 0.01% new Timeline MAIN MAIN STR CAP CORP More: the full row for MAIN STR CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,461 shares; 2024Q4: 4,482 shares; 2025Q1: 4,328 shares; 2025Q2: 4,278 shares; 2025Q3: 4,278 shares; 2025Q4: 4,233 shares; 2026Q1: 4,233 shares; 2026Q2: 4,233 shares 4,233 $220K 0.01% 0 Timeline FBP FIRST BANCORP CORPORATION More: the full row for FIRST BANCORP CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,371 shares 8,371 $218K 0.01% new Timeline QQQX NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV More: the full row for NUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,200 shares 7,200 $217K 0.01% new Timeline JBHT HUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC More: the full row for HUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,827 shares; 2024Q4: 2,747 shares; 2025Q1: 2,685 shares; 2025Q2: 2,635 shares; 2025Q3: 2,635 shares; 2025Q4: 1,852 shares; 2026Q1: 1,680 shares; 2026Q2: 749 shares 749 $217K 0.01% -931 Timeline IDCC INTERDIGITAL INC More: the full row for INTERDIGITAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 763 shares 763 $216K 0.01% new Timeline SCHG SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR More: the full row for SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,376 shares 6,376 $216K 0.01% new Timeline ALKS ALKERMES PLC More: the full row for ALKERMES PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,111 shares 4,111 $215K 0.01% new Timeline NOBL PROSHARES TR More: the full row for PROSHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,831 shares 3,831 $215K 0.01% new Timeline GLNG GOLAR LNG LTD More: the full row for GOLAR LNG LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,294 shares; 2025Q1: 5,294 shares; 2025Q2: 5,121 shares; 2025Q3: 5,121 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,561 shares; 2026Q2: 4,307 shares 4,307 $215K 0.01% -254 Timeline MCO MOODYS CORP More: the full row for MOODYS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 843 shares; 2024Q4: 907 shares; 2025Q1: 953 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 418 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 469 shares 469 $212K 0.01% new Timeline CAG CONAGRA BRANDS INC More: the full row for CONAGRA BRANDS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,751 shares; 2026Q2: 15,775 shares 15,775 $212K 0.01% +24 Timeline ILMN ILLUMINA INC More: the full row for ILLUMINA INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,134 shares; 2024Q4: 14,453 shares; 2025Q1: 15,526 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,188 shares 1,188 $209K 0.01% new Timeline KKR KKR & CO INC More: the full row for KKR & CO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,329 shares; 2024Q4: 24,877 shares; 2025Q1: 24,651 shares; 2025Q2: 2,429 shares; 2025Q3: 2,285 shares; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares; 2026Q1: 3,636 shares; 2026Q2: 2,272 shares 2,272 $209K 0.01% -1,364 Timeline ECL ECOLAB INC More: the full row for ECOLAB INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,850 shares; 2024Q4: 1,869 shares; 2025Q1: 1,869 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 741 shares 741 $206K 0.01% new Timeline ENSG ENSIGN GROUP INC More: the full row for ENSIGN GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,744 shares; 2024Q4: 1,568 shares; 2025Q1: 1,569 shares; 2025Q2: 1,459 shares; 2025Q3: 1,459 shares; 2025Q4: 1,361 shares; 2026Q1: 1,361 shares; 2026Q2: 1,282 shares 1,282 $206K 0.01% -79 Timeline TPL TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI More: the full row for TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 173 shares; 2025Q2: 723 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 466 shares; 2026Q2: 467 shares 467 $204K 0.01% +1 Timeline MRTN MARTEN TRANS LTD More: the full row for MARTEN TRANS LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,720 shares 11,720 $203K 0.01% new Timeline AKAM AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC More: the full row for AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,361 shares; 2024Q4: 3,222 shares; 2025Q1: 3,104 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,792 shares; 2026Q2: 1,719 shares 1,719 $203K 0.01% -73 Timeline CEF SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP More: the full row for SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,297 shares; 2024Q4: 17,297 shares; 2025Q1: 16,397 shares; 2025Q2: 16,397 shares; 2025Q3: 16,397 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,027 shares; 2026Q2: 5,027 shares 5,027 $202K 0.01% 0 Timeline XPO XPO INC More: the full row for XPO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 985 shares 985 $202K 0.01% new Timeline AOA ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,064 shares 2,064 $201K 0.01% new Timeline LMAT LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC More: the full row for LEMAITRE VASCULAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,097 shares 2,097 $201K 0.01% new Timeline IWO ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,771 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 510 shares 510 $201K 0.01% new Timeline TDW TIDEWATER INC NEW More: the full row for TIDEWATER INC NEW Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,009 shares 3,009 $200K 0.01% new Timeline SCEC CAPITOL SER TR More: the full row for CAPITOL SER TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,004 shares; 2026Q1: 8,004 shares; 2026Q2: 8,004 shares 8,004 $200K 0.01% 0 Timeline HDV ISHARES TR More: the full row for ISHARES TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,310 shares 7,310 $200K 0.01% new Timeline OIH VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 538 shares; 2026Q2: 538 shares 538 $200K 0.01% 0 Timeline SPLV INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II More: the full row for INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,671 shares 2,671 $200K 0.01% new Timeline ARCC ARES CAPITAL CORP More: the full row for ARES CAPITAL CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,235 shares; 2026Q1: 10,090 shares; 2026Q2: 10,708 shares 10,708 $198K 0.01% +618 Timeline SAN BANCO SANTANDER SA More: the full row for BANCO SANTANDER SA Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,231 shares; 2025Q4: 17,660 shares; 2026Q1: 16,387 shares; 2026Q2: 12,753 shares 12,753 $176K 0.01% -3,634 Timeline BGC BGC GROUP INC More: the full row for BGC GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,405 shares; 2026Q1: 15,405 shares; 2026Q2: 15,405 shares 15,405 $165K 0.01% 0 Timeline MHD BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD IN More: the full row for BLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD IN Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,669 shares; 2026Q2: 12,669 shares 12,669 $151K 0.01% 0 Timeline USA LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD More: the full row for LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,473 shares; 2026Q1: 25,025 shares; 2026Q2: 25,157 shares 25,157 $146K 0.01% +132 Timeline WU WESTERN UN CO More: the full row for WESTERN UN CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,470 shares 18,470 $142K 0.01% new Timeline VG VENTURE GLOBAL INC More: the full row for VENTURE GLOBAL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,904 shares; 2025Q3: 15,658 shares; 2025Q4: 12,465 shares; 2026Q1: 12,300 shares; 2026Q2: 12,200 shares 12,200 $136K 0.01% -100 Timeline OBDC BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION More: the full row for BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares; 2026Q2: 11,500 shares 11,500 $125K 0.01% 0 Timeline PERI PERION NETWORK LTD More: the full row for PERION NETWORK LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,470 shares; 2026Q1: 12,470 shares; 2026Q2: 12,470 shares 12,470 $121K 0.01% 0 Timeline FTF FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME More: the full row for FRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,819 shares; 2026Q1: 19,819 shares; 2026Q2: 19,819 shares 19,819 $115K <0.01% 0 Timeline ASUR ASURE SOFTWARE INC More: the full row for ASURE SOFTWARE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,420 shares; 2026Q1: 13,420 shares; 2026Q2: 13,420 shares 13,420 $107K <0.01% 0 Timeline ETJ EATON VANCE RISK-MANAGED DIV More: the full row for EATON VANCE RISK-MANAGED DIV Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,700 shares; 2026Q2: 12,700 shares 12,700 $105K <0.01% 0 Timeline HLN HALEON PLC More: the full row for HALEON PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,911 shares; 2024Q4: 230,240 shares; 2025Q1: 262,830 shares; 2025Q2: 17,932 shares; 2025Q3: 11,547 shares; 2025Q4: 12,478 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,110 shares 11,110 $104K <0.01% new Timeline ABTC AMERICAN BITCOIN CORP. More: the full row for AMERICAN BITCOIN CORP. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,236 shares; 2026Q1: 103,500 shares; 2026Q2: 147,000 shares 147,000 $100K <0.01% +43,500 Timeline III INFORMATION SVCS GROUP INC More: the full row for INFORMATION SVCS GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,985 shares; 2026Q1: 22,985 shares; 2026Q2: 22,985 shares 22,985 $94.5K <0.01% 0 Timeline HYT BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I More: the full row for BLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD I Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,007 shares; 2026Q1: 10,007 shares; 2026Q2: 10,007 shares 10,007 $85.7K <0.01% 0 Timeline PMM FRANKLIN MANAGED MUN INCOME More: the full row for FRANKLIN MANAGED MUN INCOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,803 shares; 2024Q4: 12,803 shares; 2025Q1: 12,803 shares; 2025Q2: 12,803 shares; 2025Q3: 12,803 shares; 2025Q4: 12,803 shares; 2026Q1: 12,803 shares; 2026Q2: 12,803 shares 12,803 $83.7K <0.01% 0 Timeline HYPR HYPERFINE INC More: the full row for HYPERFINE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,753 shares; 2024Q4: 47,753 shares; 2025Q1: 47,753 shares; 2025Q2: 47,753 shares; 2025Q3: 47,753 shares; 2025Q4: 47,753 shares; 2026Q1: 47,753 shares; 2026Q2: 47,753 shares 47,753 $64.5K <0.01% 0 Timeline AIOT POWERFLEET INC More: the full row for POWERFLEET INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,265 shares; 2026Q1: 15,265 shares; 2026Q2: 15,295 shares 15,295 $58.6K <0.01% +30 Timeline PLUG PLUG PWR INC More: the full row for PLUG PWR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,535 shares; 2026Q1: 14,535 shares; 2026Q2: 14,445 shares 14,445 $39.1K <0.01% -90 Timeline DAMD TIDAL TRUST II More: the full row for TIDAL TRUST II Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000 $15.5K <0.01% new Timeline QSI QUANTUM SI INC More: the full row for QUANTUM SI INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,671 shares; 2024Q4: 13,671 shares; 2025Q1: 13,671 shares; 2025Q2: 13,671 shares; 2025Q3: 13,671 shares; 2025Q4: 13,671 shares; 2026Q1: 13,671 shares; 2026Q2: 13,671 shares 13,671 $12.1K <0.01% 0 Timeline ONMD ONEMEDNET CORP More: the full row for ONEMEDNET CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,814 shares; 2025Q2: 13,814 shares; 2025Q3: 13,814 shares; 2025Q4: 13,814 shares; 2026Q1: 13,814 shares; 2026Q2: 13,814 shares 13,814 $9.82K <0.01% 0 Timeline CAN CANAAN INC More: the full row for CANAAN INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,832 shares; 2026Q2: 30,054 shares 30,054 $8.63K <0.01% -7,778 Timeline CHGA AVALON GLOBOCARE CORP More: the full row for AVALON GLOBOCARE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,600 shares; 2026Q1: 17,825 shares; 2026Q2: 21,525 shares 21,525 $6.26K <0.01% +3,700 Timeline CELULARITY INC CELULARITY INC More: the full row for CELULARITY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares; 2026Q2: 11,500 shares 11,500 $52 <0.01% 0