Skip to content

Procyon Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1804329, SHELTON, CT

Procyon Advisors, LLC reported $2,317,837,302 across 588 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000939

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.32B
Holdings
588
Top 10 weight
26.32%
New
79
Sold out
75

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+53,594$40.1M
VOadded+297,322$24M
ONEQadded+231,797$23.9M
IWFadded+146,360$18.2M
VUGadded+145,160$12.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYreduced-64,688-$48.3M
QQQreduced-17,044-$12.6M
IGVexited-128,027-$10.2M
XLYreduced-40,242-$4.72M
ITOTreduced-27,554-$4.53M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000939, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,309,694,754, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,543 shares; 2024Q4: 7,721 shares; 2025Q1: 7,635 shares; 2025Q2: 7,634 shares; 2025Q3: 7,634 shares; 2025Q4: 6,773 shares; 2026Q1: 6,773 shares; 2026Q2: 6,773 shares 6,773$250K0.01%0Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 841 shares; 2025Q3: 891 shares; 2025Q4: 819 shares; 2026Q1: 1,312 shares; 2026Q2: 1,180 shares 1,180$248K0.01%-132Timeline
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,315 shares 5,315$248K0.01%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,307 shares; 2024Q4: 2,285 shares; 2025Q1: 2,227 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 742 shares; 2025Q4: 997 shares; 2026Q1: 784 shares; 2026Q2: 785 shares 785$247K0.01%+1Timeline
HYDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,498 shares; 2024Q4: 5,431 shares; 2025Q1: 6,066 shares; 2025Q2: 5,293 shares; 2025Q3: 5,293 shares; 2025Q4: 4,174 shares; 2026Q1: 5,318 shares; 2026Q2: 4,790 shares 4,790$247K0.01%-528Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,987 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,575 shares; 2025Q4: 4,944 shares; 2026Q1: 5,377 shares; 2026Q2: 5,291 shares 5,291$247K0.01%-86Timeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,987 shares 2,987$246K0.01%newTimeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,298 shares 1,298$246K0.01%newTimeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,805 shares; 2025Q2: 1,805 shares; 2025Q3: 1,805 shares; 2025Q4: 2,101 shares; 2026Q1: 2,101 shares; 2026Q2: 1,577 shares 1,577$240K0.01%-524Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,483 shares; 2025Q4: 2,363 shares; 2026Q1: 2,407 shares; 2026Q2: 2,344 shares 2,344$239K0.01%-63Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,391 shares; 2024Q4: 2,449 shares; 2025Q1: 2,139 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 682 shares 682$239K0.01%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 925 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 996 shares 996$238K0.01%newTimeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,366 shares; 2024Q4: 3,908 shares; 2025Q1: 3,908 shares; 2025Q2: 3,810 shares; 2025Q3: 3,410 shares; 2025Q4: 3,325 shares; 2026Q1: 3,325 shares; 2026Q2: 3,329 shares 3,329$238K0.01%+4Timeline
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,366 shares 9,366$237K0.01%newTimeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,636 shares; 2024Q4: 6,802 shares; 2025Q1: 7,146 shares; 2025Q2: 1,643 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694 shares; 2025Q4: 1,547 shares; 2026Q1: 1,442 shares; 2026Q2: 1,030 shares 1,030$237K0.01%-412Timeline
NATRNATURES SUNSHINE PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,771 shares; 2024Q4: 14,406 shares; 2025Q1: 13,774 shares; 2025Q2: 13,354 shares; 2025Q3: 13,354 shares; 2025Q4: 11,754 shares; 2026Q1: 11,754 shares; 2026Q2: 10,862 shares 10,862$237K0.01%-892Timeline
AAAINVESTMENT MANAGERS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,301 shares; 2025Q1: 15,128 shares; 2025Q2: 13,180 shares; 2025Q3: 13,180 shares; 2025Q4: 12,980 shares; 2026Q1: 12,980 shares; 2026Q2: 9,363 shares 9,363$233K0.01%-3,617Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,083 shares; 2024Q4: 17,789 shares; 2025Q1: 17,744 shares; 2025Q2: 10,662 shares; 2025Q3: 10,891 shares; 2025Q4: 9,346 shares; 2026Q1: 10,008 shares; 2026Q2: 9,900 shares 9,900$233K0.01%-108Timeline
NFJVIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,305 shares; 2026Q1: 18,316 shares; 2026Q2: 15,316 shares 15,316$233K0.01%-3,000Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 291 shares; 2024Q4: 307 shares; 2025Q1: 291 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 220 shares; 2026Q2: 223 shares 223$232K0.01%+3Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,513 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,913 shares 1,913$232K0.01%newTimeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,882 shares; 2024Q4: 77,882 shares; 2025Q1: 77,402 shares; 2025Q2: 77,382 shares; 2025Q3: 77,382 shares; 2025Q4: 77,382 shares; 2026Q1: 77,382 shares; 2026Q2: 27,382 shares 27,382$231K0.01%-50,000Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,638 shares; 2025Q3: 9,222 shares; 2025Q4: 10,806 shares; 2026Q1: 6,811 shares; 2026Q2: 3,944 shares 3,944$230K0.01%-2,867Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,816 shares; 2025Q2: 2,573 shares; 2025Q3: 2,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,669 shares; 2026Q1: 2,778 shares; 2026Q2: 2,810 shares 2,810$228K0.01%+32Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,981 shares; 2024Q4: 3,696 shares; 2025Q1: 3,908 shares; 2025Q2: 3,866 shares; 2025Q3: 3,808 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,799 shares; 2026Q2: 3,369 shares 3,369$228K0.01%-430Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,950 shares; 2026Q1: 745 shares; 2026Q2: 645 shares 645$226K0.01%-100Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,834 shares; 2024Q4: 1,795 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,444 shares 1,444$225K0.01%newTimeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,688 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,363 shares; 2026Q2: 3,256 shares 3,256$222K0.01%-107Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,654 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,749 shares 2,749$222K0.01%newTimeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,677 shares; 2026Q2: 1,913 shares 1,913$222K0.01%+236Timeline
TRTOOTSIE ROLL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,586 shares 5,586$221K0.01%newTimeline
IYYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,412 shares; 2025Q1: 1,912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,912 shares; 2025Q3: 1,512 shares; 2025Q4: 1,512 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,212 shares 1,212$221K0.01%newTimeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,461 shares; 2024Q4: 4,482 shares; 2025Q1: 4,328 shares; 2025Q2: 4,278 shares; 2025Q3: 4,278 shares; 2025Q4: 4,233 shares; 2026Q1: 4,233 shares; 2026Q2: 4,233 shares 4,233$220K0.01%0Timeline
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,371 shares 8,371$218K0.01%newTimeline
QQQXNUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,200 shares 7,200$217K0.01%newTimeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,827 shares; 2024Q4: 2,747 shares; 2025Q1: 2,685 shares; 2025Q2: 2,635 shares; 2025Q3: 2,635 shares; 2025Q4: 1,852 shares; 2026Q1: 1,680 shares; 2026Q2: 749 shares 749$217K0.01%-931Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 763 shares 763$216K0.01%newTimeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,376 shares 6,376$216K0.01%newTimeline
ALKSALKERMES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,111 shares 4,111$215K0.01%newTimeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,831 shares 3,831$215K0.01%newTimeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,294 shares; 2025Q1: 5,294 shares; 2025Q2: 5,121 shares; 2025Q3: 5,121 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,561 shares; 2026Q2: 4,307 shares 4,307$215K0.01%-254Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 843 shares; 2024Q4: 907 shares; 2025Q1: 953 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 418 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 469 shares 469$212K0.01%newTimeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,751 shares; 2026Q2: 15,775 shares 15,775$212K0.01%+24Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,134 shares; 2024Q4: 14,453 shares; 2025Q1: 15,526 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,188 shares 1,188$209K0.01%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,329 shares; 2024Q4: 24,877 shares; 2025Q1: 24,651 shares; 2025Q2: 2,429 shares; 2025Q3: 2,285 shares; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares; 2026Q1: 3,636 shares; 2026Q2: 2,272 shares 2,272$209K0.01%-1,364Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,850 shares; 2024Q4: 1,869 shares; 2025Q1: 1,869 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 741 shares 741$206K0.01%newTimeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,744 shares; 2024Q4: 1,568 shares; 2025Q1: 1,569 shares; 2025Q2: 1,459 shares; 2025Q3: 1,459 shares; 2025Q4: 1,361 shares; 2026Q1: 1,361 shares; 2026Q2: 1,282 shares 1,282$206K0.01%-79Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 173 shares; 2025Q2: 723 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 466 shares; 2026Q2: 467 shares 467$204K0.01%+1Timeline
MRTNMARTEN TRANS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,720 shares 11,720$203K0.01%newTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,361 shares; 2024Q4: 3,222 shares; 2025Q1: 3,104 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,792 shares; 2026Q2: 1,719 shares 1,719$203K0.01%-73Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,297 shares; 2024Q4: 17,297 shares; 2025Q1: 16,397 shares; 2025Q2: 16,397 shares; 2025Q3: 16,397 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,027 shares; 2026Q2: 5,027 shares 5,027$202K0.01%0Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 985 shares 985$202K0.01%newTimeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,064 shares 2,064$201K0.01%newTimeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,097 shares 2,097$201K0.01%newTimeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,771 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 510 shares 510$201K0.01%newTimeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,009 shares 3,009$200K0.01%newTimeline
SCECCAPITOL SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,004 shares; 2026Q1: 8,004 shares; 2026Q2: 8,004 shares 8,004$200K0.01%0Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,310 shares 7,310$200K0.01%newTimeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 538 shares; 2026Q2: 538 shares 538$200K0.01%0Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,671 shares 2,671$200K0.01%newTimeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,235 shares; 2026Q1: 10,090 shares; 2026Q2: 10,708 shares 10,708$198K0.01%+618Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,231 shares; 2025Q4: 17,660 shares; 2026Q1: 16,387 shares; 2026Q2: 12,753 shares 12,753$176K0.01%-3,634Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,405 shares; 2026Q1: 15,405 shares; 2026Q2: 15,405 shares 15,405$165K0.01%0Timeline
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,669 shares; 2026Q2: 12,669 shares 12,669$151K0.01%0Timeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,473 shares; 2026Q1: 25,025 shares; 2026Q2: 25,157 shares 25,157$146K0.01%+132Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,470 shares 18,470$142K0.01%newTimeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,904 shares; 2025Q3: 15,658 shares; 2025Q4: 12,465 shares; 2026Q1: 12,300 shares; 2026Q2: 12,200 shares 12,200$136K0.01%-100Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares; 2026Q2: 11,500 shares 11,500$125K0.01%0Timeline
PERIPERION NETWORK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,470 shares; 2026Q1: 12,470 shares; 2026Q2: 12,470 shares 12,470$121K0.01%0Timeline
FTFFRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,819 shares; 2026Q1: 19,819 shares; 2026Q2: 19,819 shares 19,819$115K<0.01%0Timeline
ASURASURE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,420 shares; 2026Q1: 13,420 shares; 2026Q2: 13,420 shares 13,420$107K<0.01%0Timeline
ETJEATON VANCE RISK-MANAGED DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,700 shares; 2026Q2: 12,700 shares 12,700$105K<0.01%0Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,911 shares; 2024Q4: 230,240 shares; 2025Q1: 262,830 shares; 2025Q2: 17,932 shares; 2025Q3: 11,547 shares; 2025Q4: 12,478 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,110 shares 11,110$104K<0.01%newTimeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,236 shares; 2026Q1: 103,500 shares; 2026Q2: 147,000 shares 147,000$100K<0.01%+43,500Timeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,985 shares; 2026Q1: 22,985 shares; 2026Q2: 22,985 shares 22,985$94.5K<0.01%0Timeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,007 shares; 2026Q1: 10,007 shares; 2026Q2: 10,007 shares 10,007$85.7K<0.01%0Timeline
PMMFRANKLIN MANAGED MUN INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,803 shares; 2024Q4: 12,803 shares; 2025Q1: 12,803 shares; 2025Q2: 12,803 shares; 2025Q3: 12,803 shares; 2025Q4: 12,803 shares; 2026Q1: 12,803 shares; 2026Q2: 12,803 shares 12,803$83.7K<0.01%0Timeline
HYPRHYPERFINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,753 shares; 2024Q4: 47,753 shares; 2025Q1: 47,753 shares; 2025Q2: 47,753 shares; 2025Q3: 47,753 shares; 2025Q4: 47,753 shares; 2026Q1: 47,753 shares; 2026Q2: 47,753 shares 47,753$64.5K<0.01%0Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,265 shares; 2026Q1: 15,265 shares; 2026Q2: 15,295 shares 15,295$58.6K<0.01%+30Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,535 shares; 2026Q1: 14,535 shares; 2026Q2: 14,445 shares 14,445$39.1K<0.01%-90Timeline
DAMDTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$15.5K<0.01%newTimeline
QSIQUANTUM SI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,671 shares; 2024Q4: 13,671 shares; 2025Q1: 13,671 shares; 2025Q2: 13,671 shares; 2025Q3: 13,671 shares; 2025Q4: 13,671 shares; 2026Q1: 13,671 shares; 2026Q2: 13,671 shares 13,671$12.1K<0.01%0Timeline
ONMDONEMEDNET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,814 shares; 2025Q2: 13,814 shares; 2025Q3: 13,814 shares; 2025Q4: 13,814 shares; 2026Q1: 13,814 shares; 2026Q2: 13,814 shares 13,814$9.82K<0.01%0Timeline
CANCANAAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,832 shares; 2026Q2: 30,054 shares 30,054$8.63K<0.01%-7,778Timeline
CHGAAVALON GLOBOCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,600 shares; 2026Q1: 17,825 shares; 2026Q2: 21,525 shares 21,525$6.26K<0.01%+3,700Timeline
CELULARITY INCCELULARITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares; 2026Q2: 11,500 shares 11,500$52<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CHUBB LIMITEDCHUBB LIMITED COMput1,400$477K0
KEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORPKEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORP CALLcall15,000$86.1Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IGVISHARES TR128,027$10.2Mshares
FENYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST75,764$2.58Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC5,798$1.31Mshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC3,262$1.12Mshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP16,833$1.06Mshares
QLDPROSHARES TR13,500$824Kshares
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L35,289$788Kshares
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1$718Kshares
CACICACI INTL INC1,168$635Kshares
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC1,875$610Kshares
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC309$591Kshares
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN9,619$568Kshares
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INC724$527Kshares
FISVFISERV INC9,151$511Kshares
TRMBTRIMBLE INC7,783$508Kshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP2,875$496Kshares
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP1,741$482Kshares
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INC1,554$473Kshares
WRBBERKLEY W R CORP7,027$466Kshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO5,909$464Kshares
TESLA INCTESLA INC1,200$446Kput
WEXWEX INC2,891$442Kshares
SCHYSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR13,840$438Kshares
ARMKARAMARK10,590$429Kshares
GDDYGODADDY INC5,118$423Kshares
RPMRPM INTL INC4,078$405Kshares
TRUTRANSUNION5,713$395Kshares
CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC1,000$390Kcall
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR3,479$384Kshares
KEXKIRBY CORP2,811$374Kshares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP7,119$372Kshares
FLLAFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR13,000$368Kshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD1,776$360Kshares
ATRAPTARGROUP INC2,848$359Kshares
SMLFISHARES TR4,750$359Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC4,742$358Kshares
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL INC3,326$344Kshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC2,504$333Kshares
LIILENNOX INTL INC715$332Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC2,695$319Kshares
IEXIDEX CORP1,677$318Kshares
MPLXMPLX LP5,553$317Kshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC2,431$309Kshares
LKQLKQ CORP10,354$304Kshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD1,237$303Kshares
ADCAGREE RLTY CORP3,959$298Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC1,857$293Kshares
NDSNNORDSON CORP1,098$292Kshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC834$288Kshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC1,680$284Kshares
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INC4,699$282Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP1,394$282Kshares
IWVISHARES TR745$276Kshares
ULUNILEVER PLC4,670$266Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC503$263Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO1,540$242Kshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP3,609$235Kshares
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC694$229Kshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR2,935$229Kshares
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR4,575$229Kshares
AMCRAMCOR PLC5,683$226Kshares
SAIASAIA INC628$221Kshares
COOCOOPER COS INC3,046$218Kshares
SSDSIMPSON MFG INC1,223$210Kshares
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL6,222$209Kshares
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC610$208Kshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC4,989$201Kshares
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC2,713$200Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR12,501$198Kshares
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP16,942$149Kshares
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INC14,675$120Kshares
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INC154,432$108Kshares
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INC16,727$70.9Kshares
MMTABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOME10,844$50.1Kshares
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC60,000$42.1Kcall

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000939 base2026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000939 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000765 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000027 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001218 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000600 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000320 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000036 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-001018 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000621 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000292 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000060 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000536 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000368 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000013 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001804329-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set