Skip to content

Procyon Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1804329, SHELTON, CT

Procyon Advisors, LLC reported $2,025,103,722 across 561 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000027

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.03B
Holdings
561
Top 10 weight
28.19%
New
96
Sold out
42

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+101,940$69.5M
SPYMadded+178,461$14.3M
QQQMnew+43,905$11.1M
QQQadded+17,643$10.8M
IBITadded+205,292$10.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OXYexited-50,251-$2.37M
PRUreduced-20,566-$2.32M
JNJreduced-10,836-$2.24M
HDreduced-6,415-$2.21M
EAexited-9,755-$1.97M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000027, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,015,944,351, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,069 shares; 2024Q4: 22,772 shares; 2025Q1: 23,404 shares; 2025Q2: 3,537 shares; 2025Q3: 2,809 shares; 2025Q4: 2,755 shares 2,755$220K0.01%-54Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 876 shares; 2025Q2: 931 shares; 2025Q3: 988 shares; 2025Q4: 874 shares 874$219K0.01%-114Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 629 shares; 2024Q4: 445 shares; 2025Q1: 435 shares; 2025Q2: 427 shares; 2025Q3: 478 shares; 2025Q4: 558 shares 558$218K0.01%+80Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,083 shares; 2024Q4: 17,789 shares; 2025Q1: 17,744 shares; 2025Q2: 10,662 shares; 2025Q3: 10,891 shares; 2025Q4: 9,346 shares 9,346$217K0.01%-1,545Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,483 shares; 2025Q4: 2,363 shares 2,363$216K0.01%-120Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,987 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,575 shares; 2025Q4: 4,944 shares 4,944$215K0.01%+369Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 658 shares 658$215K0.01%newTimeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 615 shares; 2024Q4: 590 shares; 2025Q1: 604 shares; 2025Q2: 566 shares; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 546 shares 546$215K0.01%-49Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,816 shares; 2025Q2: 2,573 shares; 2025Q3: 2,608 shares; 2025Q4: 2,669 shares 2,669$214K0.01%+61Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,366 shares; 2024Q4: 3,908 shares; 2025Q1: 3,908 shares; 2025Q2: 3,810 shares; 2025Q3: 3,410 shares; 2025Q4: 3,325 shares 3,325$214K0.01%-85Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 843 shares; 2024Q4: 907 shares; 2025Q1: 953 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 418 shares 418$213K0.01%newTimeline
HYDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,498 shares; 2024Q4: 5,431 shares; 2025Q1: 6,066 shares; 2025Q2: 5,293 shares; 2025Q3: 5,293 shares; 2025Q4: 4,174 shares 4,174$213K0.01%-1,119Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,910 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 596 shares 596$213K0.01%newTimeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,048 shares 3,048$212K0.01%newTimeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,363 shares; 2024Q4: 20,060 shares; 2025Q1: 21,806 shares; 2025Q2: 970 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 738 shares 738$211K0.01%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 330 shares; 2025Q4: 343 shares 343$210K0.01%+13Timeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,910 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,567 shares 1,567$209K0.01%newTimeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,332 shares; 2024Q4: 1,991 shares; 2025Q1: 2,525 shares; 2025Q2: 1,346 shares; 2025Q3: 1,307 shares; 2025Q4: 1,290 shares 1,290$208K0.01%-17Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 841 shares; 2025Q3: 891 shares; 2025Q4: 819 shares 819$208K0.01%-72Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,231 shares; 2025Q4: 17,660 shares 17,660$207K0.01%+429Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 909 shares 909$206K0.01%newTimeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,911 shares; 2024Q4: 12,316 shares; 2025Q1: 13,467 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 813 shares 813$205K0.01%newTimeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,543 shares; 2024Q4: 7,721 shares; 2025Q1: 7,635 shares; 2025Q2: 7,634 shares; 2025Q3: 7,634 shares; 2025Q4: 6,773 shares 6,773$204K0.01%-861Timeline
SCECCAPITOL SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,004 shares 8,004$203K0.01%newTimeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,266 shares; 2024Q4: 2,318 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,092 shares; 2025Q4: 2,092 shares 2,092$203K0.01%0Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,041 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,041 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,961 shares 2,961$202K0.01%newTimeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,357 shares; 2024Q4: 19,506 shares; 2025Q1: 15,654 shares; 2025Q2: 27,866 shares; 2025Q3: 22,869 shares; 2025Q4: 23,912 shares 23,912$199K0.01%+1,043
NFJVIRTUS DIVIDEND INTEREST & PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,305 shares 15,305$197K0.01%newTimeline
XETYXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,755 shares 12,755$196K0.01%newTimeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,977 shares; 2025Q2: 15,268 shares; 2025Q3: 15,774 shares; 2025Q4: 14,376 shares 14,376$179K0.01%-1,398Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,225 shares 18,225$164K0.01%newTimeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,473 shares 25,473$160K0.01%newTimeline
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,845 shares 18,845$151K0.01%newTimeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares 11,500$143K0.01%newTimeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,405 shares 15,405$138K0.01%newTimeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,727 shares; 2025Q1: 16,727 shares; 2025Q2: 16,727 shares; 2025Q3: 16,727 shares; 2025Q4: 16,727 shares 16,727$134K0.01%0Timeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,985 shares 22,985$133K0.01%newTimeline
XRPIVOLATILITY SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$127K0.01%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 154,432 shares 154,432$127K0.01%newTimeline
ASURASURE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,420 shares 13,420$126K0.01%newTimeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,911 shares; 2024Q4: 230,240 shares; 2025Q1: 262,830 shares; 2025Q2: 17,932 shares; 2025Q3: 11,547 shares; 2025Q4: 12,478 shares 12,478$126K0.01%+931Timeline
PERIPERION NETWORK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,470 shares 12,470$119K0.01%newTimeline
MMTABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,844 shares 19,844$92.3K<0.01%newTimeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,007 shares 10,007$89.1K<0.01%newTimeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,904 shares; 2025Q3: 15,658 shares; 2025Q4: 12,465 shares 12,465$85K<0.01%-3,193Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,265 shares 15,265$81.2K<0.01%newTimeline
PMMFRANKLIN MANAGED MUN INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,803 shares; 2024Q4: 12,803 shares; 2025Q1: 12,803 shares; 2025Q2: 12,803 shares; 2025Q3: 12,803 shares; 2025Q4: 12,803 shares 12,803$80.3K<0.01%0Timeline
FTFFRANKLIN LTD DURATION INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,819 shares 10,819$66.5K<0.01%newTimeline
HYPRHYPERFINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,753 shares; 2024Q4: 47,753 shares; 2025Q1: 47,753 shares; 2025Q2: 47,753 shares; 2025Q3: 47,753 shares; 2025Q4: 47,753 shares 47,753$46.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,236 shares 25,236$42.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,787 shares 12,787$42.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ASPIRE BIOPHARMA HLDGS INC …ASPIRE BIOPHARMA HLDGS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 98,500 shares; 2025Q2: 648,411 shares; 2025Q3: 472,661 shares; 2025Q4: 232,661 shares 232,661$30.7K<0.01%-240,000
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,535 shares 14,535$28.6K<0.01%newTimeline
CHGAAVALON GLOBOCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,600 shares 18,600$22.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ONMDONEMEDNET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,814 shares; 2025Q2: 13,814 shares; 2025Q3: 13,814 shares; 2025Q4: 13,814 shares 13,814$15.2K<0.01%0Timeline
QSIQUANTUM SI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,671 shares; 2024Q4: 13,671 shares; 2025Q1: 13,671 shares; 2025Q2: 13,671 shares; 2025Q3: 13,671 shares; 2025Q4: 13,671 shares 13,671$15K<0.01%0Timeline
CELULARITY INCCELULARITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,500 shares; 2025Q2: 11,500 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares 11,500$187<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TESLA INCTESLA INC PUTput1,200$540Knew
CHUBB LIMITEDCHUBB LIMITED COMput1,400$437K0
NEBIUS GROUP N.V.NEBIUS GROUP N.V. CALLcall4,500$377Knew
VIKING THERAPEUTICS INCVIKING THERAPEUTICS INC CALLcall8,500$299K0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP50,251$2.37Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC9,755$1.97Mshares
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP46,207$1.37Mshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO53,850$1.33Mshares
MASMASCO CORP15,976$1.12Mshares
APPLE INCAPPLE INC2,500$636Kput
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP16,397$602Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN6,597$550Kshares
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEW3,648$394Kshares
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP24,608$386Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR6,246$373Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC2,504$365Kshares
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC2,000$358Kput
PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,900$340Kcall
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLC4,401$320Kshares
TRPTC ENERGY CORP5,630$306Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC5,025$298Kshares
PPLPPL CORP7,690$286Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC1,875$268Kshares
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP500$257Kcall
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV5,140$252Kshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC2,010$252Kshares
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET4,860$246Kshares
OREALTY INCOME CORP4,000$243Kshares
OKLOOKLO INC2,158$241Kshares
XSOEWISDOMTREE TR6,295$239Kshares
SAPSAP SE868$232Kshares
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC4,460$232Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO8,382$218Kshares
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUST3,808$218Kshares
SHYGISHARES TR5,028$218Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC925$217Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC4,381$215Kshares
SNYSANOFI SA4,535$214Kshares
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INC3,203$213Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP1,099$211Kshares
MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC2,500$210Kcall
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTD5,121$207Kshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP827$204Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR6,432$203Kshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC5,215$202Kshares
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC10,908$188Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000027 base2026-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set