ILPT INDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS T More: the full row for INDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS T Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146 shares; 2024Q4: 146 shares; 2025Q1: 146 shares; 2025Q2: 146 shares; 2025Q3: 146 shares; 2025Q4: 146 shares; 2026Q1: 146 shares 146 $831 <0.01% 0 Timeline TCOM TRIP COM GROUP LTD More: the full row for TRIP COM GROUP LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16 $797 <0.01% 0 Timeline FPI FARMLAND PARTNERS INC More: the full row for FARMLAND PARTNERS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 116 shares; 2025Q2: 102 shares; 2025Q3: 2,104 shares; 2025Q4: 166 shares; 2026Q1: 68 shares 68 $764 <0.01% -98 Timeline APAM ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT More: the full row for ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,326 shares; 2024Q4: 1,326 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20 $728 <0.01% 0 Timeline OVV OVINTIV INC More: the full row for OVINTIV INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90 shares; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 45 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12 $712 <0.01% 0 Timeline KBH KB HOME More: the full row for KB HOME Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13 $673 <0.01% 0 Timeline AHR AMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC More: the full row for AMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14 $660 <0.01% 0 Timeline TFLR T ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED More: the full row for T ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13 $655 <0.01% -21 Timeline JBBB JANUS DETROIT STR TR More: the full row for JANUS DETROIT STR TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,020 shares; 2025Q3: 5,021 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14 $652 <0.01% -23 Timeline SQM SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE More: the full row for SOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8 $648 <0.01% 0 Timeline VREX VAREX IMAGING CORP More: the full row for VAREX IMAGING CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60 $637 <0.01% 0 Timeline VALE VALE S A More: the full row for VALE S A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 40 shares 40 $631 <0.01% 0 Timeline BNT BROOKFIELD WEALTH SOL LTD More: the full row for BROOKFIELD WEALTH SOL LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15 $623 <0.01% 0 Timeline High Point Quilting, Inc. High Point Quilting, Inc. More: the full row for High Point Quilting, Inc. Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 553 shares 553 $553 <0.01% new SVC SERVICE PPTYS TR More: the full row for SERVICE PPTYS TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 392 shares; 2025Q2: 392 shares; 2025Q3: 392 shares; 2025Q4: 392 shares; 2026Q1: 392 shares 392 $531 <0.01% 0 Timeline FLUT FLUTTER ENTMT PLC More: the full row for FLUTTER ENTMT PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $510 <0.01% 0 Timeline MNDY MONDAY COM LTD More: the full row for MONDAY COM LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7 $484 <0.01% 0 Timeline AR ANTERO RESOURCES CORP More: the full row for ANTERO RESOURCES CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11 $467 <0.01% 0 Timeline FIVE FIVE BELOW INC More: the full row for FIVE BELOW INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $457 <0.01% 0 Timeline FG F&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC More: the full row for F&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16 $405 <0.01% new Timeline GLIBA LIBERTY CAP CORP More: the full row for LIBERTY CAP CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11 $405 <0.01% 0 Timeline CCK CROWN HLDGS INC More: the full row for CROWN HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4 $401 <0.01% 0 Timeline EMBC EMBECTA CORP More: the full row for EMBECTA CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44 shares; 2024Q4: 44 shares; 2025Q1: 44 shares; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: 44 shares; 2025Q4: 44 shares; 2026Q1: 44 shares 44 $389 <0.01% 0 Timeline SEZL SEZZLE INC More: the full row for SEZZLE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6 $380 <0.01% 0 Timeline USA LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD More: the full row for LIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,632 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: 66 shares; 2026Q1: 66 shares 66 $366 <0.01% 0 Timeline BHF BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC More: the full row for BRIGHTHOUSE FINL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 645 shares; 2024Q4: 236 shares; 2025Q1: 236 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6 $359 <0.01% 0 Timeline GFS GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC More: the full row for GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8 $356 <0.01% new Timeline MBC MASTERBRAND INC More: the full row for MASTERBRAND INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39 shares; 2024Q4: 39 shares; 2025Q1: 39 shares; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares; 2026Q1: 39 shares 39 $324 <0.01% 0 Timeline ATMU ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE More: the full row for ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $284 <0.01% 0 Timeline WKC WORLD KINECT CORPORATION More: the full row for WORLD KINECT CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12 $277 <0.01% 0 Timeline CDP COPT DEFENSE PROPERTIES More: the full row for COPT DEFENSE PROPERTIES Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 327 shares; 2024Q4: 327 shares; 2025Q1: 362 shares; 2025Q2: 231 shares; 2025Q3: 240 shares; 2025Q4: 240 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9 $275 <0.01% -231 Timeline VTS VITESSE ENERGY INC More: the full row for VITESSE ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15 $272 <0.01% 0 Timeline IBP INSTALLED BLDG PRODS INC More: the full row for INSTALLED BLDG PRODS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $265 <0.01% 0 Timeline GTX GARRETT MOTION INC More: the full row for GARRETT MOTION INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14 $254 <0.01% 0 Timeline SCI SERVICE CORP INTL More: the full row for SERVICE CORP INTL Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $248 <0.01% 0 Timeline FTAI FTAI AVIATION LTD More: the full row for FTAI AVIATION LTD Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76 shares; 2024Q4: 244 shares; 2025Q1: 110 shares; 2025Q2: 62 shares; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $245 <0.01% -30 Timeline LEA LEAR CORP More: the full row for LEAR CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 29 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $242 <0.01% 0 Timeline GVA GRANITE CONSTR INC More: the full row for GRANITE CONSTR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $240 <0.01% 0 Timeline KGS KODIAK GAS SVCS INC More: the full row for KODIAK GAS SVCS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4 $233 <0.01% 0 Timeline SAM BOSTON BEER INC More: the full row for BOSTON BEER INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $230 <0.01% 0 Timeline FTRE FORTREA HLDGS INC More: the full row for FORTREA HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27 shares; 2024Q4: 62 shares; 2025Q1: 59 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24 $226 <0.01% 0 Timeline UNFI UNITED NAT FOODS INC More: the full row for UNITED NAT FOODS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $225 <0.01% 0 Timeline PLNT PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER More: the full row for PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $223 <0.01% 0 Timeline CAKE CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC More: the full row for CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4 $219 <0.01% 0 Timeline BC BRUNSWICK CORP More: the full row for BRUNSWICK CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207 shares; 2024Q4: 207 shares; 2025Q1: 207 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $218 <0.01% 0 Timeline NVST ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION More: the full row for ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8 $203 <0.01% 0 Timeline AL AIR LEASE CORP More: the full row for AIR LEASE CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 323 shares; 2025Q1: 172 shares; 2025Q2: 88 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $195 <0.01% 0 Timeline LIVN LIVANOVA PLC More: the full row for LIVANOVA PLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $191 <0.01% 0 Timeline MASI MASIMO CORP More: the full row for MASIMO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $178 <0.01% 0 Timeline CELH CELSIUS HLDGS INC More: the full row for CELSIUS HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230 shares; 2024Q4: 230 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,505 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $177 <0.01% 0 Timeline PEB PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR More: the full row for PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120 shares; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14 $177 <0.01% 0 Timeline SHAK SHAKE SHACK INC More: the full row for SHAKE SHACK INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $177 <0.01% 0 Timeline RXO RXO INC More: the full row for RXO INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43 shares; 2024Q4: 43 shares; 2025Q1: 43 shares; 2025Q2: 43 shares; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 43 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12 $175 <0.01% -31 Timeline CRL CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC More: the full row for CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75 shares; 2024Q4: 91 shares; 2025Q1: 137 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $173 <0.01% 0 Timeline IPI INTREPID POTASH INC More: the full row for INTREPID POTASH INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4 $171 <0.01% 0 Timeline BATRK ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC More: the full row for ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4 $171 <0.01% 0 Timeline CRK COMSTOCK RES INC More: the full row for COMSTOCK RES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8 $169 <0.01% 0 Timeline EE EXCELERATE ENERGY INC More: the full row for EXCELERATE ENERGY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $167 <0.01% 0 Timeline RIVN RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC More: the full row for RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11 $166 <0.01% 0 Timeline CPRI CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED More: the full row for CAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9 $159 <0.01% 0 Timeline WING WINGSTOP INC More: the full row for WINGSTOP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $155 <0.01% 0 Timeline HCI HCI GROUP INC More: the full row for HCI GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $155 <0.01% 0 Timeline ATEC ALPHATEC HLDGS INC More: the full row for ALPHATEC HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14 $152 <0.01% 0 Timeline ETSY ETSY INC More: the full row for ETSY INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 629 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $150 <0.01% 0 Timeline CZR CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE More: the full row for CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 376 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $132 <0.01% 0 Timeline UAA UNDER ARMOUR INC More: the full row for UNDER ARMOUR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22 $130 <0.01% 0 Timeline ONL ORION PROPERTIES INC More: the full row for ORION PROPERTIES INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: 60 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares 60 $129 <0.01% 0 Timeline JBTM JBT MAREL CORPORATION More: the full row for JBT MAREL CORPORATION Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $128 <0.01% 0 Timeline CHEF CHEFS WHSE INC More: the full row for CHEFS WHSE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $119 <0.01% 0 Timeline LNN LINDSAY CORP More: the full row for LINDSAY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $119 <0.01% 0 Timeline IRTC IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC More: the full row for IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46 shares; 2025Q3: 62 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $118 <0.01% 0 Timeline MAT MATTEL INC More: the full row for MATTEL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8 $116 <0.01% 0 Timeline SNBRQ SLEEP NUMBER CORP More: the full row for SLEEP NUMBER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 64 shares; 2025Q2: 64 shares; 2025Q3: 64 shares; 2025Q4: 64 shares; 2026Q1: 64 shares 64 $115 <0.01% 0 Timeline CNK CINEMARK HLDGS INC More: the full row for CINEMARK HLDGS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105 shares; 2024Q4: 105 shares; 2025Q1: 105 shares; 2025Q2: 105 shares; 2025Q3: 109 shares; 2025Q4: 109 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4 $114 <0.01% -105 Timeline CART MAPLEBEAR INC More: the full row for MAPLEBEAR INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 194 shares; 2025Q2: 172 shares; 2025Q3: 127 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $112 <0.01% 0 Timeline ALK ALASKA AIR GROUP INC More: the full row for ALASKA AIR GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 185 shares; 2025Q2: 185 shares; 2025Q3: 238 shares; 2025Q4: 388 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $110 <0.01% -385 Timeline COLM COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO More: the full row for COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $110 <0.01% 0 Timeline GRPN GROUPON INC More: the full row for GROUPON INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9 $107 <0.01% 0 Timeline DJT TRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO More: the full row for TRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 111 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11 $102 <0.01% 0 Timeline BROS DUTCH BROS INC More: the full row for DUTCH BROS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $101 <0.01% 0 Timeline Shelmerdine Securities Corp Shelmerdine Securities Corp More: the full row for Shelmerdine Securities Corp Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100 $100 <0.01% 0 ASIX ADVANSIX INC More: the full row for ADVANSIX INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4 $98 <0.01% 0 Timeline PRKS UNITED PARKS & RESORTS INC More: the full row for UNITED PARKS & RESORTS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $98 <0.01% 0 Timeline PTON PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC More: the full row for PELOTON INTERACTIVE INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22 $94 <0.01% 0 Timeline REMX VANECK ETF TRUST More: the full row for VANECK ETF TRUST Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $88 <0.01% new Timeline WSC WILLSCOT HLDGS CORP More: the full row for WILLSCOT HLDGS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95 shares; 2024Q4: 192 shares; 2025Q1: 243 shares; 2025Q2: 208 shares; 2025Q3: 66 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $87 <0.01% 0 Timeline QDEL QUIDELORTHO CORP More: the full row for QUIDELORTHO CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 73 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $82 <0.01% -68 Timeline RMR RMR GROUP INC More: the full row for RMR GROUP INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $77 <0.01% 0 Timeline CLW CLEARWATER PAPER CORP More: the full row for CLEARWATER PAPER CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5 $72 <0.01% 0 Timeline NGVT INGEVITY CORP More: the full row for INGEVITY CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 41 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $71 <0.01% 0 Timeline SLNO SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC More: the full row for SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $67 <0.01% 0 Timeline PRCT PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP More: the full row for PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2 $50 <0.01% 0 Timeline DXC DXC TECHNOLOGY CO More: the full row for DXC TECHNOLOGY CO Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,005 shares; 2024Q4: 1,005 shares; 2025Q1: 1,005 shares; 2025Q2: 407 shares; 2025Q3: 259 shares; 2025Q4: 79 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3 $38 <0.01% -76 Timeline BYND BEYOND MEAT INC More: the full row for BEYOND MEAT INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 54 shares; 2026Q1: 54 shares 54 $38 <0.01% 0 Timeline SNDL SNDL INC More: the full row for SNDL INC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26 $34 <0.01% 0 Timeline Winola Properties, LLC Winola Properties, LLC More: the full row for Winola Properties, LLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $1 <0.01% 0 Mathis Real Estate LLC Mathis Real Estate LLC More: the full row for Mathis Real Estate LLC Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $1 <0.01% 0 iDirect Private Markets Fun… iDirect Private Markets Fund Clas… More: the full row for iDirect Private Markets Fund Class A Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $1 <0.01% new The Corsican Limited Partne… The Corsican Limited Partnership More: the full row for The Corsican Limited Partnership Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $1 <0.01% 0 WALGREENS BOOTS XXX AL… WALGREENS BOOTS XXX ALLIANCE… More: the full row for WALGREENS BOOTS XXX ALLIANCE INC CONTINGENT VALUE RIGHT Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,399 shares; 2025Q4: 1,399 shares; 2026Q1: 1,399 shares 1,399 $0 0% 0 Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Class Action Pending JPMorg… Class Action Pending JPMorgan More: the full row for Class Action Pending JPMorgan Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $0 0% 0 Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Class Action Pedning Bank o… Class Action Pedning Bank of New … More: the full row for Class Action Pedning Bank of New York Mellon Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $0 0% 0 Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Class Action Pending JPMorg… Class Action Pending JPMorgan Cha… More: the full row for Class Action Pending JPMorgan Chase Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $0 0% 0 Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Class Action Pending Wells … Class Action Pending Wells Fargo … More: the full row for Class Action Pending Wells Fargo & Co Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $0 0% 0 Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. Class Actio Pending Boeing … Class Actio Pending Boeing Co Fai… More: the full row for Class Actio Pending Boeing Co Fair Fund Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $0 0% 0 Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. PIONEER MUNICIPAL XXX SUBMI… PIONEER MUNICIPAL XXX SUBMITTED F… More: the full row for PIONEER MUNICIPAL XXX SUBMITTED FOR ESCROW HI Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 765 shares; 2025Q4: 765 shares; 2026Q1: 765 shares 765 $0 0% 0 Value filed as zero, left out of ratios. BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP CO… BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP CONTINGE… More: the full row for BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP CONTINGENT VALUE R Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1 $0 0% 0 Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.