Skip to content

Private Advisor Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1567755, MORRISTOWN, NJ

Private Advisor Group, LLC reported $21,326,197,825 across 2,704 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 15.35% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001567755-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$21.3B
Holdings
2,704
Top 10 weight
15.35%
New
258
Sold out
175

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JBNDadded+925,032$49.7M
SGOVadded+206,925$20.8M
HDVadded+148,942$20.2M
RSPadded+102,918$19.8M
XLEadded+314,727$19.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBITreduced-1,259,035-$48.4M
GLDMreduced-242,557-$22.5M
TUAexited-873,195-$19.1M
HEQTreduced-583,330-$18.4M
IBHFreduced-630,973-$14.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001567755-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $21,324,420,388, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MIYBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD MICH QUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,080 shares; 2024Q4: 26,495 shares; 2025Q1: 26,714 shares; 2025Q2: 27,054 shares; 2025Q3: 27,412 shares; 2025Q4: 14,174 shares; 2026Q1: 11,273 shares 11,273$134K<0.01%-2,901Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,688 shares 15,688$133K<0.01%newTimeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,520 shares; 2026Q1: 20,520 shares 20,520$129K<0.01%0Timeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,164 shares; 2025Q4: 19,212 shares; 2026Q1: 19,292 shares 19,292$127K<0.01%+80Timeline
GDLGDL FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,527 shares; 2024Q4: 11,970 shares; 2025Q1: 11,970 shares; 2025Q2: 11,970 shares; 2025Q3: 11,970 shares; 2025Q4: 11,970 shares; 2026Q1: 14,970 shares 14,970$125K<0.01%+3,000Timeline
PGZPRINCIPAL REAL ESTATE INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,940 shares; 2024Q4: 16,940 shares; 2025Q1: 15,240 shares; 2025Q2: 14,225 shares; 2025Q3: 14,225 shares; 2025Q4: 12,725 shares; 2026Q1: 12,950 shares 12,950$124K<0.01%+225Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,619 shares; 2024Q4: 20,397 shares; 2025Q1: 31,905 shares; 2025Q2: 35,055 shares; 2025Q3: 41,730 shares; 2025Q4: 39,800 shares; 2026Q1: 33,800 shares 33,800$124K<0.01%-6,000Timeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,898 shares; 2024Q4: 11,753 shares; 2025Q1: 16,030 shares; 2025Q2: 12,861 shares; 2025Q3: 13,883 shares; 2025Q4: 12,624 shares; 2026Q1: 10,655 shares 10,655$123K<0.01%-1,969Timeline
KRNYKEARNY FINL CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,647 shares; 2026Q1: 15,858 shares 15,858$120K<0.01%+211Timeline
YYYAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,575 shares; 2025Q4: 15,575 shares; 2026Q1: 10,475 shares 10,475$116K<0.01%-5,100Timeline
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,352 shares; 2024Q4: 16,300 shares; 2025Q1: 16,051 shares; 2025Q2: 16,438 shares; 2025Q3: 14,772 shares; 2025Q4: 13,094 shares; 2026Q1: 14,204 shares 14,204$114K<0.01%+1,110Timeline
PHATPHATHOM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,580 shares; 2025Q3: 14,580 shares; 2025Q4: 14,580 shares; 2026Q1: 10,180 shares 10,180$113K<0.01%-4,400Timeline
PLTDDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$113K<0.01%-3,000Timeline
EIMEATON VANCE MUN BD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,197 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,512 shares 11,512$112K<0.01%newTimeline
PFNPIMCO INCOME STRATEGY FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,845 shares; 2025Q2: 15,948 shares; 2025Q3: 16,295 shares; 2025Q4: 16,295 shares; 2026Q1: 16,295 shares 16,295$112K<0.01%0Timeline
GCVGABELLI CONV & INC SECS FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,200 shares; 2024Q4: 35,200 shares; 2025Q1: 35,200 shares; 2025Q2: 26,700 shares; 2025Q3: 26,700 shares; 2025Q4: 26,700 shares; 2026Q1: 26,200 shares 26,200$112K<0.01%-500Timeline
MDCXMEDICUS PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,750 shares; 2025Q2: 146,000 shares; 2025Q3: 151,500 shares; 2025Q4: 175,495 shares; 2026Q1: 240,055 shares 240,055$110K<0.01%+64,560Timeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,613 shares 12,613$110K<0.01%newTimeline
NRTNORTH EUROPEAN OIL RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$108K<0.01%newTimeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,706 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,090 shares; 2026Q1: 16,990 shares 16,990$108K<0.01%-100Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,004 shares; 2024Q4: 30,294 shares; 2025Q1: 26,068 shares; 2025Q2: 26,083 shares; 2025Q3: 25,988 shares; 2025Q4: 25,118 shares; 2026Q1: 25,083 shares 25,083$108K<0.01%-35Timeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,270 shares; 2024Q4: 30,106 shares; 2025Q1: 40,106 shares; 2025Q2: 40,106 shares; 2025Q3: 53,606 shares; 2025Q4: 38,606 shares; 2026Q1: 38,606 shares 38,606$106K<0.01%0Timeline
AIFCAI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,857 shares; 2025Q4: 39,857 shares; 2026Q1: 94,857 shares 94,857$105K<0.01%+55,000Timeline
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,428 shares; 2025Q1: 14,780 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,605 shares; 2026Q1: 16,751 shares 16,751$104K<0.01%+146Timeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,512 shares; 2025Q2: 26,546 shares; 2025Q3: 28,001 shares; 2025Q4: 28,302 shares; 2026Q1: 28,098 shares 28,098$103K<0.01%-204Timeline
DWSHADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,700 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares 15,500$102K<0.01%0Timeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,242 shares; 2024Q4: 18,742 shares; 2025Q1: 27,677 shares; 2025Q2: 24,154 shares; 2025Q3: 25,491 shares; 2025Q4: 23,968 shares; 2026Q1: 19,468 shares 19,468$99.3K<0.01%-4,500Timeline
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,652 shares; 2024Q4: 61,356 shares; 2025Q1: 61,552 shares; 2025Q2: 53,392 shares; 2025Q3: 73,891 shares; 2025Q4: 77,834 shares; 2026Q1: 15,227 shares 15,227$97.2K<0.01%-62,607Timeline
GUTGABELLI UTIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,999 shares; 2024Q4: 21,086 shares; 2025Q1: 24,973 shares; 2025Q2: 25,061 shares; 2025Q3: 25,149 shares; 2025Q4: 25,233 shares; 2026Q1: 15,320 shares 15,320$92.7K<0.01%-9,913Timeline
CPSHCPS TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,204 shares; 2025Q3: 28,204 shares; 2025Q4: 24,604 shares; 2026Q1: 24,604 shares 24,604$92K<0.01%0Timeline
POETPOET TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 427,696 shares; 2026Q1: 15,450 shares 15,450$91.8K<0.01%-412,246Timeline
MSDMORGAN STANLEY EMKT DBT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,604 shares; 2025Q2: 38,533 shares; 2025Q3: 24,906 shares; 2025Q4: 10,405 shares; 2026Q1: 12,651 shares 12,651$88.8K<0.01%+2,246Timeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,521 shares; 2024Q4: 14,170 shares; 2025Q1: 14,639 shares; 2025Q2: 12,706 shares; 2025Q3: 12,471 shares; 2025Q4: 11,856 shares; 2026Q1: 11,485 shares 11,485$88.5K<0.01%-371Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,246 shares; 2024Q4: 17,965 shares; 2025Q1: 23,677 shares; 2025Q2: 21,591 shares; 2025Q3: 14,088 shares; 2025Q4: 12,408 shares; 2026Q1: 12,408 shares 12,408$88K<0.01%0Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,320 shares; 2024Q4: 19,920 shares; 2025Q1: 18,690 shares; 2025Q2: 15,923 shares; 2025Q3: 15,843 shares; 2025Q4: 15,758 shares; 2026Q1: 16,278 shares 16,278$87.9K<0.01%+520Timeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,034 shares; 2024Q4: 17,528 shares; 2025Q1: 17,802 shares; 2025Q2: 17,989 shares; 2025Q3: 17,892 shares; 2025Q4: 17,716 shares; 2026Q1: 17,653 shares 17,653$85.3K<0.01%-63Timeline
BTQBTQ TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,845 shares; 2025Q4: 142,350 shares; 2026Q1: 31,415 shares 31,415$83.9K<0.01%-110,935Timeline
PURRHYPERLIQUID STRATEGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,404 shares 16,404$83.5K<0.01%newTimeline
SLSSELLAS LIFE SCIENCES GROUP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,205 shares; 2026Q1: 19,540 shares 19,540$82.7K<0.01%+1,335Timeline
TLRYTILRAY BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,719 shares; 2026Q1: 12,691 shares 12,691$82.1K<0.01%-2,028Timeline
MMTABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,215 shares; 2024Q4: 22,215 shares; 2025Q1: 19,272 shares; 2025Q2: 19,272 shares; 2025Q3: 17,772 shares; 2025Q4: 17,772 shares; 2026Q1: 17,772 shares 17,772$82.1K<0.01%0Timeline
CRFCORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,071 shares; 2024Q4: 10,118 shares; 2025Q1: 10,953 shares; 2025Q2: 13,007 shares; 2025Q3: 11,790 shares; 2025Q4: 11,790 shares; 2026Q1: 11,790 shares 11,790$81.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,568 shares; 2025Q1: 24,517 shares; 2025Q2: 24,612 shares; 2025Q3: 16,414 shares; 2025Q4: 15,054 shares; 2026Q1: 14,366 shares 14,366$81.9K<0.01%-688Timeline
PDMPIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,727 shares; 2024Q4: 11,131 shares; 2025Q1: 11,143 shares; 2025Q2: 12,496 shares; 2025Q3: 12,496 shares; 2025Q4: 12,496 shares; 2026Q1: 12,316 shares 12,316$80.9K<0.01%-180Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,166 shares; 2024Q4: 23,177 shares; 2025Q1: 23,112 shares; 2025Q2: 23,109 shares; 2025Q3: 38,109 shares; 2025Q4: 38,266 shares; 2026Q1: 38,266 shares 38,266$76.9K<0.01%0Timeline
JFBJFB CONSTR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$76.5K<0.01%newTimeline
CRONCRONOS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,899 shares; 2024Q4: 32,151 shares; 2025Q1: 31,742 shares; 2025Q2: 30,966 shares; 2025Q3: 30,466 shares; 2025Q4: 30,166 shares; 2026Q1: 30,366 shares 30,366$76.2K<0.01%+200Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,269 shares; 2024Q4: 24,668 shares; 2025Q1: 24,568 shares; 2025Q2: 24,782 shares; 2025Q3: 18,832 shares; 2025Q4: 18,682 shares; 2026Q1: 17,121 shares 17,121$75.7K<0.01%-1,561Timeline
SJTSAN JUAN BASIN RTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,633 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,389 shares; 2025Q3: 15,342 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,712 shares 15,712$75.4K<0.01%+212Timeline
AIRJAIRJOULE TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,200 shares; 2025Q4: 25,500 shares; 2026Q1: 29,500 shares 29,500$74K<0.01%+4,000Timeline
ZNTLZENTALIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,472 shares 31,472$73.6K<0.01%newTimeline
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,742 shares; 2025Q2: 13,275 shares; 2025Q3: 30,647 shares; 2025Q4: 32,614 shares; 2026Q1: 35,152 shares 35,152$73.5K<0.01%+2,538Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,258 shares; 2024Q4: 42,258 shares; 2025Q1: 51,758 shares; 2025Q2: 59,258 shares; 2025Q3: 60,008 shares; 2025Q4: 57,758 shares; 2026Q1: 110,758 shares 110,758$71K<0.01%+53,000Timeline
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,385 shares; 2025Q3: 11,596 shares; 2025Q4: 11,635 shares; 2026Q1: 11,890 shares 11,890$69.7K<0.01%+255Timeline
ACPABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,341 shares; 2024Q4: 16,729 shares; 2025Q1: 28,866 shares; 2025Q2: 28,896 shares; 2025Q3: 30,856 shares; 2025Q4: 12,909 shares; 2026Q1: 13,076 shares 13,076$66.7K<0.01%+167Timeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,967 shares; 2024Q4: 24,130 shares; 2025Q1: 25,425 shares; 2025Q2: 25,779 shares; 2025Q3: 17,547 shares; 2025Q4: 14,350 shares; 2026Q1: 14,145 shares 14,145$65.6K<0.01%-205Timeline
MRCCMONROE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,846 shares; 2024Q4: 13,214 shares; 2025Q1: 13,214 shares; 2025Q2: 14,405 shares; 2025Q3: 14,215 shares; 2025Q4: 14,215 shares; 2026Q1: 14,215 shares 14,215$65.4K<0.01%0Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,301 shares; 2024Q4: 35,301 shares; 2025Q1: 55,301 shares; 2025Q2: 55,301 shares; 2025Q3: 55,301 shares; 2025Q4: 55,301 shares; 2026Q1: 55,301 shares 55,301$63K<0.01%0Timeline
TSITCW STRATEGIC INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,850 shares; 2025Q4: 13,850 shares; 2026Q1: 13,850 shares 13,850$62.2K<0.01%0Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,150 shares; 2025Q2: 25,865 shares; 2025Q3: 40,210 shares; 2025Q4: 15,515 shares; 2026Q1: 15,050 shares 15,050$62K<0.01%-465Timeline
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,906 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,485 shares 2,485$61.2K<0.01%newTimeline
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,556 shares; 2024Q4: 12,970 shares; 2025Q1: 12,250 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,613 shares 4,613$60.8K<0.01%newTimeline
HIOWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,525 shares 16,525$60K<0.01%newTimeline
GRNTGRANITE RIDGE RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$58.7K<0.01%newTimeline
MBOTMICROBOT MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,551 shares 22,551$54.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,318 shares; 2025Q3: 25,177 shares; 2025Q4: 15,177 shares; 2026Q1: 15,015 shares 15,015$53K<0.01%-162Timeline
BBBLACKBERRY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,823 shares; 2024Q4: 23,013 shares; 2025Q1: 23,774 shares; 2025Q2: 18,583 shares; 2025Q3: 16,283 shares; 2025Q4: 16,458 shares; 2026Q1: 16,308 shares 16,308$52.8K<0.01%-150Timeline
RUMBWRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 36,462 shares; 2025Q2: 34,110 shares; 2025Q3: 39,660 shares; 2025Q4: 51,210 shares; 2026Q1: 48,710 shares 48,710$52.1K<0.01%-2,500Timeline
IGRCBRE GBL REAL ESTATE INC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,953 shares; 2024Q4: 14,953 shares; 2025Q1: 14,953 shares; 2025Q2: 14,953 shares; 2025Q3: 14,215 shares; 2025Q4: 13,852 shares; 2026Q1: 11,661 shares 11,661$51.2K<0.01%-2,191Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,887 shares; 2024Q4: 16,958 shares; 2025Q1: 11,400 shares; 2025Q2: 13,856 shares; 2025Q3: 30,710 shares; 2025Q4: 17,674 shares; 2026Q1: 17,251 shares 17,251$50.4K<0.01%-423Timeline
CABACABALETTA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,725 shares; 2026Q1: 18,025 shares 18,025$48.5K<0.01%+3,300Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,585 shares; 2024Q4: 30,552 shares; 2025Q1: 30,126 shares; 2025Q2: 29,766 shares; 2025Q3: 19,726 shares; 2025Q4: 19,726 shares; 2026Q1: 19,576 shares 19,576$48K<0.01%-150Timeline
XTNTXTANT MED HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 115,000 shares; 2025Q1: 115,000 shares; 2025Q2: 123,000 shares; 2025Q3: 123,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares 85,000$47.4K<0.01%0Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,470 shares; 2024Q4: 28,050 shares; 2025Q1: 24,175 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500$46.9K<0.01%0Timeline
SKYXSKYX PLATFORMS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,500 shares; 2024Q4: 29,500 shares; 2025Q1: 39,500 shares; 2025Q2: 39,500 shares; 2025Q3: 39,500 shares; 2025Q4: 39,500 shares; 2026Q1: 39,500 shares 39,500$44.2K<0.01%0Timeline
ANTXAN2 THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 22,500 shares; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares; 2025Q3: 22,500 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$42.8K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
UROYURANIUM RTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,484 shares; 2025Q2: 12,684 shares; 2025Q3: 10,784 shares; 2025Q4: 13,384 shares; 2026Q1: 11,681 shares 11,681$42.6K<0.01%-1,703Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,869 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,008 shares; 2026Q1: 10,630 shares 10,630$42K<0.01%-2,378Timeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,625 shares; 2025Q4: 20,625 shares; 2026Q1: 16,381 shares 16,381$41.9K<0.01%-4,244Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,737 shares; 2025Q4: 17,835 shares; 2026Q1: 17,173 shares 17,173$41.7K<0.01%-662Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,028 shares; 2025Q1: 11,033 shares; 2025Q2: 11,040 shares; 2025Q3: 11,046 shares; 2025Q4: 11,060 shares; 2026Q1: 11,065 shares 11,065$39.9K<0.01%+5Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,796 shares; 2026Q1: 28,861 shares 28,861$37.2K<0.01%+65Timeline
OPTTOCEAN PWR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$35K<0.01%newTimeline
DGXXDIGI PWR X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,180 shares; 2025Q3: 17,180 shares; 2025Q4: 17,180 shares; 2026Q1: 17,180 shares 17,180$34.9K<0.01%0Timeline
IMDXINSIGHT MOLECULAR DIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,416 shares; 2025Q4: 10,416 shares; 2026Q1: 10,416 shares 10,416$34.2K<0.01%0Timeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$33K<0.01%0Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,861 shares; 2024Q4: 26,008 shares; 2025Q1: 23,383 shares; 2025Q2: 29,769 shares; 2025Q3: 28,619 shares; 2025Q4: 24,296 shares; 2026Q1: 24,737 shares 24,737$32.7K<0.01%+441Timeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,254 shares 14,254$32.1K<0.01%newTimeline
LCTXLINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,058 shares; 2025Q2: 20,058 shares; 2025Q3: 20,058 shares; 2025Q4: 20,058 shares; 2026Q1: 20,029 shares 20,029$31.6K<0.01%-29Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,725 shares; 2024Q4: 11,578 shares; 2025Q1: 19,135 shares; 2025Q2: 19,501 shares; 2025Q3: 19,504 shares; 2025Q4: 13,473 shares; 2026Q1: 13,383 shares 13,383$28.8K<0.01%-90Timeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,969 shares 20,969$27.7K<0.01%newTimeline
MDCXWMEDICUS PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,000 shares; 2025Q3: 44,000 shares; 2025Q4: 49,000 shares; 2026Q1: 49,000 shares 49,000$27.4K<0.01%0Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 27,675 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,150 shares 14,150$26.9K<0.01%newTimeline
HYLNHYLIION HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,233 shares; 2025Q3: 15,233 shares; 2025Q4: 15,233 shares; 2026Q1: 15,233 shares 15,233$26.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ANIXANIXA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,364 shares; 2025Q2: 11,614 shares; 2025Q3: 13,746 shares; 2025Q4: 10,221 shares; 2026Q1: 10,221 shares 10,221$26.4K<0.01%0Timeline
GLDGGOLDMINING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,670 shares; 2026Q1: 20,030 shares 20,030$23.8K<0.01%-640Timeline
CERSCERUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,090 shares; 2024Q4: 13,090 shares; 2025Q1: 13,090 shares; 2025Q2: 13,090 shares; 2025Q3: 13,090 shares; 2025Q4: 13,090 shares; 2026Q1: 13,090 shares 13,090$23.8K<0.01%0Timeline
REIRING ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$22.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CANCANAAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$21.6K<0.01%0Timeline
SACHSACHEM CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,568 shares; 2024Q4: 25,279 shares; 2025Q1: 25,279 shares; 2025Q2: 22,949 shares; 2025Q3: 22,949 shares; 2025Q4: 22,949 shares; 2026Q1: 19,227 shares 19,227$19.4K<0.01%-3,722Timeline
NPWRNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares 12,200$19K<0.01%newTimeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,938 shares; 2026Q1: 13,881 shares 13,881$17.8K<0.01%-2,057Timeline
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$14K<0.01%-2,000Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,011 shares; 2024Q4: 11,276 shares; 2025Q1: 11,658 shares; 2025Q2: 11,637 shares; 2025Q3: 11,677 shares; 2025Q4: 11,791 shares; 2026Q1: 13,789 shares 13,789$13.5K<0.01%+1,998Timeline
UPXIUPEXI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,725 shares; 2026Q1: 11,525 shares 11,525$11.4K<0.01%+800Timeline
IMUXIMMUNIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.1K<0.01%0Timeline
GELSGELTEQ LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,668 shares 16,668$11K<0.01%newTimeline
TNYATENAYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,100 shares 14,100$9.76K<0.01%newTimeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,751 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,570 shares; 2025Q3: 12,096 shares; 2025Q4: 11,556 shares; 2026Q1: 10,091 shares 10,091$9.57K<0.01%-1,465Timeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,349 shares 15,349$8.48K<0.01%newTimeline
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$6.91K<0.01%0Timeline
MEHAFUNCTIONAL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,500 shares; 2026Q1: 28,552 shares 28,552$4.55K<0.01%-3,948Timeline
SCNXSCIENTURE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,002 shares; 2025Q4: 15,002 shares; 2026Q1: 15,002 shares 15,002$4.28K<0.01%0Timeline
BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.74K<0.01%0
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,425 shares 14,425$1.31K<0.01%newTimeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 167,195 shares 167,195$1.17K<0.01%new
EGBNEAGLE BANCORPORATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46 shares; 2025Q3: 46 shares; 2025Q4: 46 shares; 2026Q1: 46 shares 46$1.14K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall123,700$160K+78,500
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS Stockcall600$154K-200
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall2,100$131K+2,000
SPDR SERIES TRUSTSPDR SERIES TRUST PUTput22,500$126Knew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput6,500$124K+4,800
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUST PHYSCL PLATM SHScall1,600$95.7K+600
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC Stockcall7,000$78K+2,000
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONS ETFput27,500$75.6Knew
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC COM NEWput40,000$51Knew
RKTROCKET COS INC COM CL Acall8,500$45.9K-2,500
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall600$45.5K+500
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput3,500$43K-1,500
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall4,600$41.4K+600
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR PUTput15,000$41.4Knew
PALLABRDN PALLADIUM ETF TRUST PHYSICAL PALLADMcall1,300$33.2Knew
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC Stockcall300$29.4Knew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput400$29.3Knew
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput20,000$26.6Knew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput800$25.4K+600
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall2,100$23.9K-100
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall58,500$23.1K+42,700
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW Stockput600$22K-5,800
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput3,000$21.9K-2,100
MSOSADVISORSHARES TR PURE US CANNABIScall15,000$19.8K-1,000
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI Stockcall1,600$18.3Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput800$17.8K+700
EGBNEAGLE BANCORPORATION INC COMput95,000$16.9K-82,500
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall1,500$15.4K+800
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC Stockput2,900$15.4K0
TOSTTOAST INC STOKcall1,500$15.3Knew
TSLATESLA INC COMcall100$14.6K-100
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall500$13.3Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput500$10.8K+300
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN Stockcall400$10.8K0
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC COM CL Acall1,600$9.92Knew
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO Stockput0$8.78Knew
MAGSLISTED FDS TR ROUN MA SEVE ETFput2,000$8.1Knew
GSATGLOBALSTAR INC COMMON STOCKcall300$7.98Knew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput200$7.83Knew
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFcall400$7.19Knew
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC Stockput0$7.07Knew
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC COM NEWcall3,000$6.46Knew
RUMRUM GROUP INC Stockcall13,500$6.35K-1,500
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockput200$6.04K+100
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTD CL A NEWcall10,000$5.8K-25,000
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput100$4.58Knew
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONS DEFIA QUANT ETFput500$4.55K+300
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall300$4.38K+200
ALBALBEMARLE CORP COMcall300$4.33Knew
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockcall100$4.3Knew
MRNAMODERNA INC COMput600$4.14Knew
IAUISHARES GOLD TR COMcall1,000$3.92K-500
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockcall100$3.69Knew
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMput200$3.57Knew
VSTVISTRA CORP Stockcall600$3.41Knew
USARUSA RARE EARTH INC Stockcall1,500$2.92K+1,300
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall100$2.83Knew
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMput0$2.58Knew
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP COMcall100$2.51Knew
FMCFMC CORP Stockcall500$2.5K0
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput200$2.26Knew
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput100$2.17Knew
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC Stockput200$2.08Knew
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockput0$2.03K-300
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall100$2Knew
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST ETFput200$1.7Knew
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput100$1.35K0
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC STOKcall3,500$1.22K0
ARKKARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETFput3,500$1.14Knew
ADBEADOBE INC COMcall200$1.06K0
TET1 ENERGY INC Stockcall500$1Knew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall100$9860
TSLATESLA INC COMput100$850-100
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW Stockcall500$850new
NUNU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Acall7,500$7500
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall0$740new
GERNGERON CORP COMcall4,500$655-3,500
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INC COMcall2,500$6250
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW Stockput100$600new
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC Stockcall1,000$4600
DUOLDUOLINGO INC Stockcall1,400$436-1,200
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC COM CL Acall200$1620
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD Stockcall1,000$150new
SNAPSNAP INC CL Acall1,000$1100
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput200$98new
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall200$97-400
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall200$30new

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 175. All 175

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TUASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN873,195$19.1Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR103,693$9.53Mshares
EWJVISHARES TR79,482$3.16Mshares
TIGRUP FINTECH HLDG LTD257,480$2.46Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC53,217$2Mshares
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INC2,516,968$1.86Mshares
RDNRADIAN GROUP INC48,554$1.75Mshares
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC76,987$1.68Mshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC3,373$1.53Mshares
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR30,953$1.41Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL3,092$1.38Mshares
KBWPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II10,507$1.34Mshares
QCLSQ/C TECHNOLOGIES INC333,826$1.33Mshares
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INC26,968$1.29Mshares
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC309,399$1.26Mshares
CLOZSERIES PORTFOLIOS TR44,203$1.17Mshares
TXG10X GENOMICS INC66,993$1.09Mshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC10,155$1.08Mshares
PSFFPACER FDS TR31,889$1.03Mshares
ALTOALTO INGREDIENTS INC357,291$1.03Mshares
HEDJWISDOMTREE TR19,206$1.02Mshares
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR65,298$996Kshares
NNNEXTNAV INC56,667$943Kshares
PINKSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN24,830$909Kshares
EWOISHARES INC24,719$877Kshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED15,717$827Kshares
PLPLANET LABS PBC40,144$792Kshares
AWRAMER STATES WTR CO10,712$776Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP7,502$762Kshares
NFGCNEW FOUND GOLD CORP247,723$736Kshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC39,125$698Kshares
HELSETF OPPORTUNITIES TRUST28,262$693Kshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC4,862$638Kshares
HYSPIMCO ETF TR6,108$579Kshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION3,510$567Kshares
SBNDCOLUMBIA ETF TR I29,335$555Kshares
XFLTXAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & AL115,145$553Kshares
MRLNMERLIN INC50,291$539Kshares
FOXAFOX CORP7,132$521Kshares
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERT134,666$517Kshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN2,314$516Kshares
FROFRONTLINE PLC21,738$474Kshares
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP5,559$467Kshares
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC3,657$456Kshares
SBETSHARPLINK INC50,417$451Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC6,686$450Kshares
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET11,567$448Kshares
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC48,475$447Kshares
IAIISHARES TR2,486$446Kshares
GGMEINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T7,278$434Kshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC7,055$417Kshares
PIIMPINJ INC2,354$410Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC10,781$409Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC1,002$402Kshares
PBWINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T12,828$392Kshares
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUP9,011$390Kshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD1,123$369Kshares
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORP17,240$368Kshares
HUTHUT 8 CORP7,983$367Kshares
HTOH2O AMERICA7,310$358Kshares
RALRALLIANT CORP6,985$356Kshares
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC4,904$354Kshares
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTD11,794$348Kshares
AGXARGAN INC1,099$344Kshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION2,096$340Kshares
THFFFIRST FINANCIAL CORPORATION5,562$336Kshares
INSWINTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INC6,908$335Kshares
COCOVITA COCO CO INC6,309$334Kshares
BBNBLACKROCK TAX MUNICPAL BD TR20,411$333Kshares
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORP14,756$321Kshares
RGENREPLIGEN CORP1,945$319Kshares
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC536$312Kshares
USRTISHARES TR5,440$310Kshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC1,757$305Kshares
SSRMSSR MINING IN13,754$302Kshares
VALVALARIS LTD5,903$298Kshares
JMIAJUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AG23,743$297Kshares
PRNTARK ETF TR12,983$290Kshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS12,961$289Kshares
PJTPJT PARTNERS INC1,728$289Kshares
BROBROWN & BROWN INC3,612$288Kshares
PFLDETF SER SOLUTIONS14,527$284Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC33,668$281Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC3,167$275Kshares
HYXFISHARES TR5,677$268Kshares
BITXVOLATILITY SHS TR9,659$268Kshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC2,159$267Kshares
UVVUNIVERSAL CORP VA MTNS BK EN5,011$264Kshares
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL2,675$264Kshares
SITMSITIME CORP741$262Kshares
SMINISHARES TR3,685$258Kshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY9,007$251Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP1,901$251Kshares
YETIYETI HLDGS INC5,645$249Kshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.5,544$249Kshares
PHYLPGIM ETF TR6,976$248Kshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A3,653$239Kshares
JOEST JOE CO4,002$238Kshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO1,292$235Kshares
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO15,195$229Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001567755-26-000002 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set