Skip to content

Premier Fund Managers Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1673907, GUILDFORD, United Kingdom

Premier Fund Managers Ltd reported $1,413,255,000 across 166 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001673907-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.41B
Holdings
166
Top 10 weight
21.23%
New
30
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDLNnew+386,922$16.5M
LYBnew+196,500$16.2M
DOWnew+373,000$15.8M
FANGnew+73,000$14.5M
OKEnew+154,600$14.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CBZexited-614,524-$31.5M
MSFTexited-63,225-$30.8M
UNPreduced-72,260-$17.3M
ICEexited-76,124-$12.4M
MORNexited-56,272-$12.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001673907-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,413,255,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,093,723 shares; 2024Q4: 1,133,845 shares; 2025Q1: 1,130,127 shares; 2025Q2: 1,067,423 shares; 2025Q3: 976,037 shares; 2025Q4: 648,390 shares; 2026Q1: 545,761 shares 545,761$44.5M3.15%-102,629Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,610 shares; 2024Q4: 309,251 shares; 2025Q1: 302,483 shares; 2025Q2: 294,744 shares; 2025Q3: 269,384 shares; 2025Q4: 154,556 shares; 2026Q1: 124,972 shares 124,972$37.4M2.65%-29,584Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,952 shares; 2024Q4: 300,952 shares; 2025Q1: 331,088 shares; 2025Q2: 332,418 shares; 2025Q3: 332,721 shares; 2025Q4: 213,073 shares; 2026Q1: 186,218 shares 186,218$30.1M2.13%-26,855Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,000 shares; 2024Q4: 230,000 shares; 2025Q1: 230,090 shares; 2025Q2: 230,963 shares; 2025Q3: 201,000 shares; 2025Q4: 137,384 shares; 2026Q1: 129,162 shares 129,162$28.3M2.01%-8,222Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 313,700 shares; 2026Q1: 302,241 shares 302,241$27.5M1.95%-11,459Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 400,163 shares; 2025Q2: 441,886 shares; 2025Q3: 442,560 shares; 2025Q4: 357,073 shares; 2026Q1: 336,043 shares 336,043$27.2M1.92%-21,030Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 131,840 shares; 2025Q4: 98,480 shares; 2026Q1: 76,276 shares 76,276$26.8M1.9%-22,204Timeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 405,738 shares; 2024Q4: 405,738 shares; 2025Q1: 341,855 shares; 2025Q2: 343,185 shares; 2025Q3: 343,488 shares; 2025Q4: 277,640 shares; 2026Q1: 205,358 shares 205,358$26.7M1.89%-72,282Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 170,575 shares; 2025Q3: 171,003 shares; 2025Q4: 126,413 shares; 2026Q1: 90,652 shares 90,652$26.4M1.86%-35,761Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,176 shares; 2024Q4: 404,829 shares; 2025Q1: 405,770 shares; 2025Q2: 404,122 shares; 2025Q3: 374,994 shares; 2025Q4: 257,271 shares; 2026Q1: 187,772 shares 187,772$25.1M1.78%-69,499Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,204 shares; 2025Q2: 502,201 shares; 2025Q3: 502,657 shares; 2025Q4: 405,764 shares; 2026Q1: 381,757 shares 381,757$25.1M1.77%-24,007Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 526,000 shares; 2024Q4: 526,000 shares; 2025Q1: 526,213 shares; 2025Q2: 528,300 shares; 2025Q3: 251,452 shares; 2025Q4: 202,884 shares; 2026Q1: 175,502 shares 175,502$24.7M1.75%-27,382Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400,568 shares; 2025Q2: 1,203,509 shares; 2025Q3: 1,024,071 shares; 2025Q4: 546,918 shares; 2026Q1: 463,979 shares 463,979$24.6M1.74%-82,939Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,338 shares; 2025Q3: 100,562 shares; 2025Q4: 81,155 shares; 2026Q1: 71,859 shares 71,859$24.5M1.74%-9,296Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 804,732 shares; 2024Q4: 804,732 shares; 2025Q1: 805,050 shares; 2025Q2: 808,166 shares; 2025Q3: 808,879 shares; 2025Q4: 587,185 shares; 2026Q1: 407,705 shares 407,705$24.3M1.72%-179,480Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,403 shares; 2025Q2: 1,305,662 shares; 2025Q3: 1,420,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,136,135 shares; 2026Q1: 805,589 shares 805,589$24M1.7%-330,546Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,122 shares; 2025Q2: 301,315 shares; 2025Q3: 211,348 shares; 2025Q4: 170,422 shares; 2026Q1: 182,276 shares 182,276$23.8M1.68%+11,854Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,030 shares; 2024Q4: 11,076 shares; 2025Q1: 409,992 shares; 2025Q2: 612,927 shares; 2025Q3: 610,129 shares; 2025Q4: 309,237 shares; 2026Q1: 287,847 shares 287,847$23.5M1.66%-21,390Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,122 shares; 2025Q2: 301,315 shares; 2025Q3: 261,588 shares; 2025Q4: 177,899 shares; 2026Q1: 126,647 shares 126,647$23.3M1.65%-51,252Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,000 shares; 2024Q4: 230,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,099 shares; 2025Q2: 251,065 shares; 2025Q3: 311,823 shares; 2025Q4: 162,616 shares; 2026Q1: 139,028 shares 139,028$23.1M1.63%-23,588Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 411,419 shares; 2024Q4: 411,419 shares; 2025Q1: 407,913 shares; 2025Q2: 409,513 shares; 2025Q3: 410,882 shares; 2025Q4: 340,503 shares; 2026Q1: 317,515 shares 317,515$22.5M1.59%-22,988Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 226,000 shares; 2024Q4: 229,700 shares; 2025Q1: 232,690 shares; 2025Q2: 231,263 shares; 2025Q3: 197,462 shares; 2025Q4: 164,022 shares; 2026Q1: 91,762 shares 91,762$22M1.55%-72,260Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,977 shares; 2025Q4: 119,085 shares; 2026Q1: 132,541 shares 132,541$21.9M1.55%+13,456Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 130,051 shares; 2025Q2: 130,544 shares; 2025Q3: 130,761 shares; 2025Q4: 105,503 shares; 2026Q1: 99,264 shares 99,264$21.4M1.52%-6,239Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 240,096 shares; 2025Q2: 241,022 shares; 2025Q3: 162,993 shares; 2025Q4: 82,880 shares; 2026Q1: 77,818 shares 77,818$20.8M1.47%-5,062Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 278,800 shares; 2025Q1: 328,800 shares; 2025Q2: 304,800 shares; 2025Q3: 317,554 shares; 2025Q4: 363,354 shares; 2026Q1: 380,468 shares 380,468$20.7M1.46%+17,114Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,100 shares; 2025Q2: 251,072 shares; 2025Q3: 231,293 shares; 2025Q4: 101,500 shares; 2026Q1: 64,614 shares 64,614$20.6M1.46%-36,886Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,777 shares; 2025Q2: 146,128 shares; 2025Q3: 83,102 shares; 2025Q4: 31,037 shares; 2026Q1: 36,004 shares 36,004$20.1M1.42%+4,967Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 580,000 shares; 2024Q4: 580,000 shares; 2025Q1: 580,235 shares; 2025Q2: 502,121 shares; 2025Q3: 281,637 shares; 2025Q4: 158,548 shares; 2026Q1: 149,206 shares 149,206$19.9M1.41%-9,342Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,450 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,800 shares; 2026Q1: 80,539 shares 80,539$19.5M1.38%+38,739Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 900,362 shares; 2025Q2: 903,915 shares; 2025Q3: 482,850 shares; 2025Q4: 210,705 shares; 2026Q1: 198,240 shares 198,240$18.4M1.31%-12,465Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,035 shares; 2025Q2: 100,369 shares; 2025Q3: 66,333 shares; 2025Q4: 53,562 shares; 2026Q1: 50,394 shares 50,394$17.6M1.25%-3,168Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,200 shares; 2025Q2: 460,866 shares; 2025Q3: 301,715 shares; 2025Q4: 164,999 shares; 2026Q1: 117,682 shares 117,682$17.5M1.24%-47,317Timeline
DECDIVERSIFIED ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 838,252 shares; 2026Q1: 893,112 shares 893,112$16.5M1.17%+54,860Timeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 386,922 shares 386,922$16.5M1.17%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 196,500 shares 196,500$16.2M1.15%newTimeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 373,000 shares 373,000$15.8M1.12%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 246,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 208,174 shares; 2025Q4: 227,174 shares; 2026Q1: 242,607 shares 242,607$15.3M1.08%+15,433Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,000 shares 73,000$14.5M1.03%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,069 shares; 2024Q4: 48,459 shares; 2025Q1: 47,755 shares; 2025Q2: 38,399 shares; 2025Q3: 39,299 shares; 2025Q4: 27,418 shares; 2026Q1: 28,991 shares 28,991$14.5M1.02%+1,573Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,750 shares; 2024Q4: 82,250 shares; 2025Q1: 85,750 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 154,600 shares 154,600$14.4M1.02%newTimeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 174,000 shares; 2026Q1: 193,000 shares 193,000$13.9M0.98%+19,000Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,724 shares 31,724$13.7M0.97%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,200 shares; 2024Q4: 186,300 shares; 2025Q1: 159,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 214,500 shares; 2026Q1: 227,500 shares 227,500$13.6M0.96%+13,000Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 256,400 shares; 2026Q1: 260,400 shares 260,400$13.4M0.95%+4,000Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107,500 shares; 2026Q1: 111,020 shares 111,020$13.1M0.93%+3,520Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 95,000 shares; 2025Q1: 142,000 shares; 2025Q2: 136,100 shares; 2025Q3: 123,100 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 193,500 shares 193,500$13M0.92%+163,500Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 436,800 shares; 2026Q1: 461,800 shares 461,800$12.8M0.91%+25,000Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 286,316 shares; 2024Q4: 272,616 shares; 2025Q1: 267,616 shares; 2025Q2: 256,214 shares; 2025Q3: 262,714 shares; 2025Q4: 173,693 shares; 2026Q1: 163,693 shares 163,693$12.7M0.9%-10,000Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,438 shares; 2024Q4: 257,700 shares; 2025Q1: 240,095 shares; 2025Q2: 200,839 shares; 2025Q3: 100,612 shares; 2025Q4: 56,811 shares; 2026Q1: 53,464 shares 53,464$12.4M0.88%-3,347Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,150,463 shares; 2025Q2: 1,155,005 shares; 2025Q3: 704,055 shares; 2025Q4: 568,069 shares; 2026Q1: 390,135 shares 390,135$12.2M0.86%-177,934Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 246,000 shares; 2025Q3: 256,200 shares; 2025Q4: 203,625 shares; 2026Q1: 185,333 shares 185,333$11.8M0.84%-18,292Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,715 shares; 2024Q4: 118,307 shares; 2025Q1: 90,714 shares; 2025Q2: 91,054 shares; 2025Q3: 90,124 shares; 2025Q4: 82,324 shares; 2026Q1: 40,941 shares 40,941$11.6M0.82%-41,383Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514 shares; 2024Q4: 104,784 shares; 2025Q1: 146,656 shares; 2025Q2: 144,527 shares; 2025Q3: 81,850 shares; 2025Q4: 36,662 shares; 2026Q1: 33,888 shares 33,888$11.4M0.81%-2,774Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,158 shares 16,158$11.4M0.81%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 120,049 shares; 2025Q2: 60,261 shares; 2025Q3: 50,304 shares; 2025Q4: 25,307 shares; 2026Q1: 23,764 shares 23,764$11.1M0.79%-1,543Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,678 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 265,000 shares; 2025Q4: 239,000 shares; 2026Q1: 261,000 shares 261,000$10.7M0.76%+22,000Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,530 shares; 2024Q4: 61,792 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 114,023 shares; 2025Q4: 78,669 shares; 2026Q1: 38,169 shares 38,169$10.4M0.74%-40,500Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,120 shares; 2024Q4: 20,120 shares; 2025Q1: 31,815 shares; 2025Q2: 41,007 shares; 2025Q3: 37,286 shares; 2025Q4: 21,276 shares; 2026Q1: 18,676 shares 18,676$10M0.71%-2,600Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 120,049 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,128 shares; 2025Q4: 47,268 shares; 2026Q1: 38,136 shares 38,136$9.99M0.71%-9,132Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,430 shares; 2024Q4: 31,528 shares; 2025Q1: 31,228 shares; 2025Q2: 34,228 shares; 2025Q3: 35,828 shares; 2025Q4: 32,828 shares; 2026Q1: 30,668 shares 30,668$9.94M0.7%-2,160Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,850 shares; 2024Q4: 11,850 shares; 2025Q1: 16,131 shares; 2025Q2: 11,458 shares; 2025Q3: 8,489 shares; 2025Q4: 6,701 shares; 2026Q1: 67,220 shares 67,220$9.02M0.64%+60,519Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,330 shares; 2025Q4: 48,694 shares; 2026Q1: 20,995 shares 20,995$9.01M0.64%-27,699Timeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 142,200 shares; 2026Q1: 104,000 shares 104,000$8.42M0.6%-38,200Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 158,498 shares; 2025Q3: 217,086 shares; 2025Q4: 198,786 shares; 2026Q1: 135,871 shares 135,871$8.41M0.6%-62,915Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 103,511 shares 103,511$7.93M0.56%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,067 shares; 2024Q4: 27,767 shares; 2025Q1: 42,276 shares; 2025Q2: 41,276 shares; 2025Q3: 48,481 shares; 2025Q4: 25,296 shares; 2026Q1: 15,785 shares 15,785$7.8M0.55%-9,511Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,248 shares; 2024Q4: 63,548 shares; 2025Q1: 60,713 shares; 2025Q2: 106,041 shares; 2025Q3: 82,370 shares; 2025Q4: 43,164 shares; 2026Q1: 25,504 shares 25,504$7.48M0.53%-17,660Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 109,990 shares; 2025Q2: 109,990 shares; 2025Q3: 138,990 shares; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$7.32M0.52%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,684 shares; 2024Q4: 39,203 shares; 2025Q1: 1,177 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 36,300 shares; 2025Q4: 21,330 shares; 2026Q1: 21,330 shares 21,330$6.75M0.48%0Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,066 shares; 2024Q4: 253,066 shares; 2025Q1: 329,119 shares; 2025Q2: 328,193 shares; 2025Q3: 325,173 shares; 2025Q4: 263,461 shares; 2026Q1: 101,030 shares 101,030$6.64M0.47%-162,431Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,190 shares; 2024Q4: 21,706 shares; 2025Q1: 29,866 shares; 2025Q2: 25,766 shares; 2025Q3: 26,766 shares; 2025Q4: 24,746 shares; 2026Q1: 19,368 shares 19,368$6.32M0.45%-5,378Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 521,500 shares; 2025Q3: 563,200 shares; 2025Q4: 485,700 shares; 2026Q1: 447,700 shares 447,700$6.05M0.43%-38,000Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,430 shares; 2024Q4: 12,340 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,120 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,750 shares 4,750$6.04M0.43%newTimeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,550 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,250 shares 24,250$6M0.42%newTimeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,380 shares; 2024Q4: 44,380 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,900 shares 30,900$5.92M0.42%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares 16,500$5.64M0.4%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,850 shares 7,850$5.51M0.39%newTimeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,800 shares; 2024Q4: 69,850 shares; 2025Q1: 69,850 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$5.4M0.38%newTimeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 102,500 shares; 2025Q1: 130,000 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,715 shares; 2025Q4: 168,815 shares; 2026Q1: 158,737 shares 158,737$5.34M0.38%-10,078Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,555 shares; 2026Q1: 14,456 shares 14,456$5.28M0.37%-6,099Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 63,146 shares; 2025Q4: 56,646 shares; 2026Q1: 47,012 shares 47,012$5.25M0.37%-9,634Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,600 shares; 2025Q3: 45,200 shares; 2025Q4: 30,202 shares; 2026Q1: 25,636 shares 25,636$4.99M0.35%-4,566Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,301 shares; 2024Q4: 7,175 shares; 2025Q1: 4,424 shares; 2025Q2: 5,856 shares; 2025Q3: 2,634 shares; 2025Q4: 3,055 shares; 2026Q1: 3,068 shares 3,068$4.97M0.35%+13Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,221 shares 27,221$4.67M0.33%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,617 shares 21,617$4.56M0.32%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,146 shares; 2024Q4: 26,171 shares; 2025Q1: 85,232 shares; 2025Q2: 26,871 shares; 2025Q3: 23,871 shares; 2025Q4: 21,071 shares; 2026Q1: 59,018 shares 59,018$4.5M0.32%+37,947Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,500 shares 32,500$4.38M0.31%-8,500Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,500 shares; 2025Q4: 41,800 shares; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$4.17M0.29%-4,300Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,700 shares; 2025Q1: 58,200 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 102,980 shares; 2025Q4: 126,232 shares; 2026Q1: 32,786 shares 32,786$4M0.28%-93,446Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,500 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 87,500 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 79,000 shares 79,000$3.67M0.26%-6,000Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,072 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,126 shares; 2025Q4: 3,626 shares; 2026Q1: 22,226 shares 22,226$3.66M0.26%+18,600Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,800 shares; 2024Q4: 21,750 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200$3.54M0.25%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,500 shares; 2024Q4: 27,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,311 shares 23,311$3.44M0.24%+8,311Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,394 shares; 2025Q4: 30,754 shares; 2026Q1: 9,790 shares 9,790$3.34M0.24%-20,964Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,000 shares; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$3.23M0.23%-2,000Timeline
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 128,865 shares 128,865$2.97M0.21%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares 31,000$2.85M0.2%-7,000Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,793 shares 38,793$2.81M0.2%newTimeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,445 shares 9,445$2.54M0.18%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,984 shares; 2026Q1: 15,496 shares 15,496$2.29M0.16%-12,488Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,101 shares; 2024Q4: 101,601 shares; 2025Q1: 98,542 shares; 2025Q2: 17,159 shares; 2025Q3: 14,709 shares; 2025Q4: 16,109 shares; 2026Q1: 13,409 shares 13,409$2.28M0.16%-2,700Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,000 shares; 2024Q4: 32,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$2.22M0.16%-4,000Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,000 shares; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.15M0.15%+8,000Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 115,000 shares; 2025Q4: 115,000 shares; 2026Q1: 115,000 shares 115,000$2M0.14%0Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.81M0.13%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.79M0.13%-4,000Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 27,500 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$1.65M0.12%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,298 shares; 2024Q4: 48,141 shares; 2025Q1: 78,038 shares; 2025Q2: 109,538 shares; 2025Q3: 112,538 shares; 2025Q4: 36,033 shares; 2026Q1: 19,121 shares 19,121$1.64M0.12%-16,912Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 81,000 shares; 2025Q3: 107,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,161 shares; 2026Q1: 19,668 shares 19,668$1.54M0.11%-16,493Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,208 shares 2,208$1.45M0.1%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,638 shares 5,638$1.24M0.09%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.17M0.08%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,710 shares; 2024Q4: 15,710 shares; 2025Q1: 9,215 shares; 2025Q2: 9,815 shares; 2025Q3: 8,515 shares; 2025Q4: 7,515 shares; 2026Q1: 5,672 shares 5,672$774K0.05%-1,843Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,711 shares; 2024Q4: 15,711 shares; 2025Q1: 15,111 shares; 2025Q2: 16,011 shares; 2025Q3: 14,111 shares; 2025Q4: 12,411 shares; 2026Q1: 10,911 shares 10,911$745K0.05%-1,500Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,247 shares; 2024Q4: 7,647 shares; 2025Q1: 5,074 shares; 2025Q2: 5,374 shares; 2025Q3: 4,674 shares; 2025Q4: 4,174 shares; 2026Q1: 3,049 shares 3,049$650K0.05%-1,125Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,337 shares; 2024Q4: 7,337 shares; 2025Q1: 6,958 shares; 2025Q2: 6,325 shares; 2025Q3: 5,633 shares; 2025Q4: 3,810 shares; 2026Q1: 1,615 shares 1,615$435K0.03%-2,195Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,867 shares; 2024Q4: 7,840 shares; 2025Q1: 6,818 shares; 2025Q2: 4,428 shares; 2025Q3: 4,136 shares; 2025Q4: 2,693 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156 shares 1,156$429K0.03%-1,537Timeline
OSWONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,449 shares; 2024Q4: 68,768 shares; 2025Q1: 39,237 shares; 2025Q2: 33,497 shares; 2025Q3: 45,294 shares; 2025Q4: 33,497 shares; 2026Q1: 18,842 shares 18,842$419K0.03%-14,655Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,174 shares; 2025Q2: 3,310 shares; 2025Q3: 3,310 shares; 2025Q4: 3,310 shares; 2026Q1: 1,497 shares 1,497$396K0.03%-1,813Timeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,409 shares; 2024Q4: 10,409 shares; 2025Q1: 10,409 shares; 2025Q2: 10,409 shares; 2025Q3: 10,409 shares; 2025Q4: 10,409 shares; 2026Q1: 5,856 shares 5,856$345K0.02%-4,553Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,564 shares; 2025Q4: 6,564 shares; 2026Q1: 2,281 shares 2,281$330K0.02%-4,283Timeline
ROADCONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,473 shares; 2025Q1: 5,366 shares; 2025Q2: 9,689 shares; 2025Q3: 7,689 shares; 2025Q4: 5,423 shares; 2026Q1: 3,051 shares 3,051$324K0.02%-2,372Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,742 shares; 2024Q4: 4,742 shares; 2025Q1: 345 shares; 2025Q2: 4,986 shares; 2025Q3: 4,986 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,520 shares 1,520$318K0.02%-1,180Timeline
GRDNGUARDIAN PHARMACY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,575 shares; 2025Q2: 21,575 shares; 2025Q3: 14,952 shares; 2025Q4: 14,952 shares; 2026Q1: 8,412 shares 8,412$313K0.02%-6,540Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,337 shares; 2025Q2: 1,337 shares; 2025Q3: 1,337 shares; 2025Q4: 1,337 shares; 2026Q1: 665 shares 665$310K0.02%-672Timeline
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,882 shares; 2024Q4: 18,057 shares; 2025Q1: 16,504 shares; 2025Q2: 8,839 shares; 2025Q3: 8,217 shares; 2025Q4: 4,563 shares; 2026Q1: 2,568 shares 2,568$307K0.02%-1,995Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,015 shares; 2024Q4: 6,015 shares; 2025Q1: 6,015 shares; 2025Q2: 6,933 shares; 2025Q3: 2,058 shares; 2025Q4: 2,058 shares; 2026Q1: 2,729 shares 2,729$292K0.02%+671Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,458 shares; 2024Q4: 6,458 shares; 2025Q1: 11,010 shares; 2025Q2: 9,308 shares; 2025Q3: 6,861 shares; 2025Q4: 6,861 shares; 2026Q1: 3,861 shares 3,861$282K0.02%-3,000Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,491 shares; 2024Q4: 27,378 shares; 2025Q1: 27,378 shares; 2025Q2: 16,862 shares; 2025Q3: 16,862 shares; 2025Q4: 16,862 shares; 2026Q1: 7,574 shares 7,574$280K0.02%-9,288Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,289 shares; 2024Q4: 1,266 shares; 2025Q1: 3,053 shares; 2025Q2: 1,575 shares; 2025Q3: 1,575 shares; 2025Q4: 4,313 shares; 2026Q1: 2,428 shares 2,428$275K0.02%-1,885Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,126 shares; 2024Q4: 3,166 shares; 2025Q1: 3,166 shares; 2025Q2: 3,166 shares; 2025Q3: 3,166 shares; 2025Q4: 2,420 shares; 2026Q1: 1,363 shares 1,363$273K0.02%-1,057Timeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,045 shares; 2025Q1: 15,045 shares; 2025Q2: 15,045 shares; 2025Q3: 8,619 shares; 2025Q4: 8,619 shares; 2026Q1: 4,849 shares 4,849$263K0.02%-3,770Timeline
ECVTECOVYST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,890 shares 19,890$256K0.02%newTimeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,089 shares; 2026Q1: 7,926 shares 7,926$241K0.02%-6,163Timeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,877 shares; 2025Q2: 26,234 shares; 2025Q3: 26,234 shares; 2025Q4: 19,474 shares; 2026Q1: 8,192 shares 8,192$241K0.02%-11,282Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,768 shares; 2025Q2: 3,768 shares; 2025Q3: 3,768 shares; 2025Q4: 3,768 shares; 2026Q1: 2,121 shares 2,121$233K0.02%-1,647Timeline
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,384 shares; 2025Q4: 10,780 shares; 2026Q1: 5,363 shares 5,363$232K0.02%-5,417Timeline
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,278 shares; 2025Q3: 4,213 shares; 2025Q4: 4,213 shares; 2026Q1: 4,788 shares 4,788$229K0.02%+575Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,712 shares; 2025Q4: 8,712 shares; 2026Q1: 4,902 shares 4,902$229K0.02%-3,810Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,418 shares; 2026Q1: 15,010 shares 15,010$229K0.02%-16,408Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 906 shares 906$222K0.02%newTimeline
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,685 shares; 2025Q4: 5,685 shares; 2026Q1: 2,771 shares 2,771$217K0.02%-2,914Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,231 shares; 2026Q1: 6,318 shares 6,318$216K0.02%-4,913Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,721 shares; 2024Q4: 8,721 shares; 2025Q1: 8,721 shares; 2025Q2: 8,721 shares; 2025Q3: 9,961 shares; 2025Q4: 6,402 shares; 2026Q1: 2,581 shares 2,581$214K0.02%-3,821Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,033 shares; 2024Q4: 1,033 shares; 2025Q1: 1,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,344 shares; 2025Q3: 794 shares; 2025Q4: 794 shares; 2026Q1: 448 shares 448$206K0.01%-346Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,101 shares; 2024Q4: 2,101 shares; 2025Q1: 2,101 shares; 2025Q2: 2,101 shares; 2025Q3: 3,501 shares; 2025Q4: 3,501 shares; 2026Q1: 1,971 shares 1,971$204K0.01%-1,530Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,702 shares 3,702$203K0.01%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 928 shares; 2026Q1: 523 shares 523$200K0.01%-405Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,854 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,152 shares; 2025Q3: 13,011 shares; 2025Q4: 9,996 shares; 2026Q1: 4,362 shares 4,362$200K0.01%-5,634Timeline
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,934 shares; 2025Q3: 28,152 shares; 2025Q4: 23,605 shares; 2026Q1: 11,192 shares 11,192$194K0.01%-12,413Timeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,378 shares; 2024Q4: 10,378 shares; 2025Q1: 3,130 shares; 2025Q2: 3,130 shares; 2025Q3: 3,130 shares; 2025Q4: 9,451 shares; 2026Q1: 5,317 shares 5,317$188K0.01%-4,134Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,464 shares; 2024Q4: 4,464 shares; 2025Q1: 4,464 shares; 2025Q2: 4,464 shares; 2025Q3: 4,464 shares; 2025Q4: 1,833 shares; 2026Q1: 1,032 shares 1,032$166K0.01%-801Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,428 shares 6,428$158K0.01%newTimeline
BKUBANKUNITED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,563 shares 3,563$157K0.01%newTimeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,113 shares; 2025Q1: 4,113 shares; 2025Q2: 4,113 shares; 2025Q3: 2,399 shares; 2025Q4: 2,399 shares; 2026Q1: 1,351 shares 1,351$151K0.01%-1,048Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,393 shares 1,393$150K0.01%newTimeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,088 shares; 2024Q4: 10,705 shares; 2025Q1: 10,705 shares; 2025Q2: 10,705 shares; 2025Q3: 1,111 shares; 2025Q4: 484 shares; 2026Q1: 4,683 shares 4,683$143K0.01%+4,199Timeline
AZTAAZENTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,892 shares; 2024Q4: 13,892 shares; 2025Q1: 16,699 shares; 2025Q2: 27,865 shares; 2025Q3: 17,865 shares; 2025Q4: 14,865 shares; 2026Q1: 6,584 shares 6,584$133K0.01%-8,281Timeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,951 shares; 2025Q2: 53,502 shares; 2025Q3: 53,482 shares; 2025Q4: 21,497 shares; 2026Q1: 9,719 shares 9,719$131K0.01%-11,778Timeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,606 shares 15,606$131K0.01%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,077 shares; 2024Q4: 10,177 shares; 2025Q1: 9,577 shares; 2025Q2: 8,977 shares; 2025Q3: 17,654 shares; 2025Q4: 16,254 shares; 2026Q1: 4,001 shares 4,001$96K0.01%-12,253Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,030 shares; 2026Q1: 4,314 shares 4,314$42K<0.01%-13,716Timeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,008 shares; 2024Q4: 7,191 shares; 2025Q1: 5,998 shares; 2025Q2: 5,998 shares; 2025Q3: 4,756 shares; 2025Q4: 4,621 shares; 2026Q1: 70 shares 70$14K<0.01%-4,551Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,825 shares; 2024Q4: 25,825 shares; 2025Q1: 25,825 shares; 2025Q2: 25,825 shares; 2025Q3: 25,825 shares; 2025Q4: 16,230 shares; 2026Q1: 197 shares 197$7K<0.01%-16,033Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,529 shares; 2024Q4: 10,529 shares; 2025Q1: 7,354 shares; 2025Q2: 7,354 shares; 2025Q3: 7,354 shares; 2025Q4: 4,204 shares; 2026Q1: 149 shares 149$7K<0.01%-4,055Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CBZCBIZ INC614,524$31.5Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP63,225$30.8Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN76,124$12.4Mshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC56,272$12.3Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC116,000$11.6Mshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY62,200$11.1Mshares
VERXVERTEX INC453,303$9.08Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE27,260$8.5Mshares
MMM3M CO51,140$8.24Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC10,550$2.37Mshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC8,000$713Kshares
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INC6,845$606Kshares
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INC34,504$544Kshares
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORP22,946$518Kshares
CADECADENCE BANK7,793$336Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC2,500$316Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I6,747$163Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001673907-26-000005 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set