Skip to content

PRAIRIEVIEW WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011194, FRANKFORT, IL

PRAIRIEVIEW WEALTH PARTNERS, LLC reported $110,229,008 across 30 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 90.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002011194-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$110M
Holdings
30
Top 10 weight
90.59%
New
1
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTEBadded+15,219$765K
VTVadded+2,657$507K
JPLDnew+8,508$445K
IWRadded+4,527$436K
HELOadded+6,119$406K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCOIreduced-20,000-$431K
MUBreduced-1,935-$207K
IJRreduced-150-$18K
MSFTreduced-33-$16K
XYLDreduced-185-$7.52K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002011194-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $110,229,008, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,068 shares; 2024Q4: 34,666 shares; 2025Q1: 37,399 shares; 2025Q2: 38,232 shares; 2025Q3: 39,194 shares; 2025Q4: 39,532 shares 39,532$27.1M24.56%+338Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,605 shares; 2024Q4: 168,180 shares; 2025Q1: 130,249 shares; 2025Q2: 134,971 shares; 2025Q3: 139,214 shares; 2025Q4: 143,182 shares 143,182$14.3M12.97%+3,968Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,293 shares; 2024Q4: 145,698 shares; 2025Q1: 100,494 shares; 2025Q2: 101,499 shares; 2025Q3: 104,456 shares; 2025Q4: 108,983 shares 108,983$10.5M9.52%+4,527Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,292 shares; 2024Q4: 52,955 shares; 2025Q1: 46,004 shares; 2025Q2: 47,126 shares; 2025Q3: 48,482 shares; 2025Q4: 51,139 shares 51,139$9.77M8.86%+2,657Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,096 shares; 2025Q3: 85,556 shares; 2025Q4: 83,621 shares 83,621$8.96M8.13%-1,935Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,858 shares; 2024Q4: 92,336 shares; 2025Q1: 88,985 shares; 2025Q2: 77,526 shares; 2025Q3: 80,698 shares; 2025Q4: 83,484 shares 83,484$8.31M7.54%+2,786Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,905 shares; 2024Q4: 111,709 shares; 2025Q1: 115,069 shares; 2025Q2: 105,617 shares; 2025Q3: 109,782 shares; 2025Q4: 115,901 shares 115,901$7.7M6.98%+6,119Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,672 shares; 2024Q4: 69,870 shares; 2025Q1: 60,611 shares; 2025Q2: 61,551 shares; 2025Q3: 62,325 shares; 2025Q4: 64,143 shares 64,143$6.84M6.21%+1,818Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,327 shares; 2024Q4: 47,493 shares; 2025Q1: 45,413 shares; 2025Q2: 46,699 shares; 2025Q3: 49,180 shares; 2025Q4: 51,975 shares 51,975$4.4M3.99%+2,795Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,582 shares; 2024Q4: 102,071 shares; 2025Q1: 102,322 shares; 2025Q2: 11,886 shares; 2025Q3: 24,698 shares; 2025Q4: 39,917 shares 39,917$2.01M1.82%+15,219Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,136 shares; 2025Q3: 11,928 shares; 2025Q4: 11,778 shares 11,778$1.42M1.28%-150Timeline
HTRBHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,034 shares; 2025Q3: 23,952 shares; 2025Q4: 23,814 shares 23,814$813K0.74%-138Timeline
XYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,164 shares; 2025Q3: 20,071 shares; 2025Q4: 19,886 shares 19,886$808K0.73%-185Timeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,782 shares; 2024Q4: 10,742 shares; 2025Q1: 11,142 shares; 2025Q2: 11,542 shares; 2025Q3: 54,742 shares; 2025Q4: 34,742 shares 34,742$749K0.68%-20,000Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,818 shares; 2024Q4: 1,818 shares; 2025Q1: 1,889 shares; 2025Q2: 1,889 shares; 2025Q3: 1,889 shares; 2025Q4: 1,889 shares 1,889$699K0.63%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 885 shares; 2025Q1: 943 shares; 2025Q2: 881 shares; 2025Q3: 875 shares; 2025Q4: 874 shares 874$537K0.49%-1Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,685 shares; 2025Q3: 8,641 shares; 2025Q4: 8,519 shares 8,519$485K0.44%-122Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,542 shares; 2025Q3: 19,290 shares; 2025Q4: 19,170 shares 19,170$478K0.43%-120Timeline
RLYSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,696 shares; 2025Q3: 14,599 shares; 2025Q4: 14,447 shares 14,447$454K0.41%-152Timeline
JPLDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,508 shares 8,508$445K0.4%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,011 shares; 2024Q4: 931 shares; 2025Q1: 931 shares; 2025Q2: 931 shares; 2025Q3: 934 shares; 2025Q4: 901 shares 901$436K0.4%-33Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,367 shares; 2025Q1: 7,879 shares; 2025Q2: 7,320 shares; 2025Q3: 7,323 shares; 2025Q4: 7,465 shares 7,465$424K0.38%+142Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,796 shares; 2025Q3: 7,731 shares; 2025Q4: 7,628 shares 7,628$417K0.38%-103Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,130 shares; 2024Q4: 2,130 shares; 2025Q1: 2,130 shares; 2025Q2: 2,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,141 shares; 2025Q4: 2,141 shares 2,141$399K0.36%0Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,204 shares; 2024Q4: 1,204 shares; 2025Q1: 1,204 shares; 2025Q2: 1,204 shares; 2025Q3: 1,204 shares; 2025Q4: 1,204 shares 1,204$364K0.33%0Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,236 shares; 2025Q3: 10,143 shares; 2025Q4: 10,024 shares 10,024$328K0.3%-119Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,467 shares; 2024Q4: 6,479 shares; 2025Q1: 5,376 shares; 2025Q2: 5,376 shares; 2025Q3: 5,367 shares; 2025Q4: 5,367 shares 5,367$322K0.29%0Timeline
USTBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,014 shares; 2024Q4: 7,861 shares; 2025Q1: 6,292 shares; 2025Q2: 6,292 shares; 2025Q3: 6,279 shares; 2025Q4: 6,279 shares 6,279$319K0.29%0Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 692 shares; 2025Q3: 692 shares; 2025Q4: 684 shares 684$255K0.23%-8Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,733 shares; 2025Q1: 4,036 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,788 shares; 2025Q4: 2,834 shares 2,834$227K0.21%+46Timeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002011194-26-000001 base2026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set