Skip to content

Prairie Wealth Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2022783, OMAHA, NE

Prairie Wealth Advisors, Inc. reported $235,595,381 across 148 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001326

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$236M
Holdings
148
Top 10 weight
55.54%
New
3
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

None.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PYPLexited-6,797-$456K
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSexited-13,100-$366K
ZMexited-3,549-$293K
CVXexited-1,788-$278K
LYVexited-1,665-$272K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001326, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $235,595,381, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LNNLINDSAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 383,736 shares; 2024Q4: 383,791 shares; 2025Q1: 383,791 shares; 2025Q2: 383,791 shares; 2025Q3: 383,791 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$45.2M19.2%-383,791Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,548 shares; 2024Q4: 148,508 shares; 2025Q1: 143,955 shares; 2025Q2: 141,851 shares; 2025Q3: 138,667 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$25.5M10.83%-138,667Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,424 shares; 2024Q4: 39,169 shares; 2025Q1: 39,767 shares; 2025Q2: 39,494 shares; 2025Q3: 40,728 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$16.1M6.85%-40,728Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,792 shares; 2024Q4: 121,525 shares; 2025Q1: 123,527 shares; 2025Q2: 120,936 shares; 2025Q3: 122,322 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$9.55M4.05%-122,322Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,073 shares; 2024Q4: 39,338 shares; 2025Q1: 38,991 shares; 2025Q2: 38,801 shares; 2025Q3: 37,554 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$8.55M3.63%-37,554Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 95,325 shares; 2025Q1: 220,581 shares; 2025Q2: 209,419 shares; 2025Q3: 198,855 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$6.48M2.75%-198,855Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,384 shares; 2024Q4: 19,079 shares; 2025Q1: 18,929 shares; 2025Q2: 19,015 shares; 2025Q3: 18,920 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$5.95M2.53%-18,920Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,705 shares; 2024Q4: 38,845 shares; 2025Q1: 38,105 shares; 2025Q2: 37,805 shares; 2025Q3: 37,290 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$5.95M2.52%-37,290Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,880 shares; 2024Q4: 17,671 shares; 2025Q1: 15,910 shares; 2025Q2: 15,815 shares; 2025Q3: 15,490 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$4.21M1.79%-15,490Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,326 shares; 2024Q4: 132,056 shares; 2025Q1: 132,056 shares; 2025Q2: 130,189 shares; 2025Q3: 125,446 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$3.28M1.39%-125,446Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
UAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 98,038 shares; 2025Q3: 98,038 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$3.15M1.34%-98,038Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,582 shares; 2024Q4: 8,400 shares; 2025Q1: 8,197 shares; 2025Q2: 8,162 shares; 2025Q3: 8,065 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$2.88M1.22%-8,065Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FSYDFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,840 shares; 2024Q4: 23,980 shares; 2025Q1: 33,672 shares; 2025Q2: 42,387 shares; 2025Q3: 55,086 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$2.86M1.21%-55,086Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
UJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 63,911 shares; 2025Q1: 65,764 shares; 2025Q2: 65,764 shares; 2025Q3: 65,764 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$2.86M1.21%-65,764Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,290 shares; 2024Q4: 7,315 shares; 2025Q1: 7,245 shares; 2025Q2: 7,285 shares; 2025Q3: 7,250 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$2.63M1.12%-7,250Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CSQCALAMOS STRATEGIC TOTAL RETUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,735 shares; 2024Q4: 110,685 shares; 2025Q1: 109,517 shares; 2025Q2: 119,736 shares; 2025Q3: 124,461 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$2.58M1.09%-124,461Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,223 shares; 2024Q4: 6,223 shares; 2025Q1: 6,115 shares; 2025Q2: 5,928 shares; 2025Q3: 5,458 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$2.47M1.05%-5,458Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,979 shares; 2024Q4: 3,784 shares; 2025Q1: 2,784 shares; 2025Q2: 2,498 shares; 2025Q3: 2,498 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$2.47M1.05%-2,498Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,025 shares; 2024Q4: 11,080 shares; 2025Q1: 10,850 shares; 2025Q2: 10,850 shares; 2025Q3: 10,821 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$2.34M0.99%-10,821Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BUIBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,843 shares; 2024Q4: 65,048 shares; 2025Q1: 65,616 shares; 2025Q2: 70,801 shares; 2025Q3: 74,698 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$2.15M0.91%-74,698Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,306 shares; 2024Q4: 6,191 shares; 2025Q1: 6,081 shares; 2025Q2: 6,091 shares; 2025Q3: 6,091 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$2.14M0.91%-6,091Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,595 shares; 2024Q4: 10,170 shares; 2025Q1: 10,584 shares; 2025Q2: 10,799 shares; 2025Q3: 11,004 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.97M0.84%-11,004Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,535 shares; 2024Q4: 4,535 shares; 2025Q1: 3,983 shares; 2025Q2: 3,550 shares; 2025Q3: 3,536 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.86M0.79%-3,536Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 816 shares; 2024Q4: 825 shares; 2025Q1: 826 shares; 2025Q2: 864 shares; 2025Q3: 865 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.77M0.75%-865Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,521 shares; 2024Q4: 3,521 shares; 2025Q1: 3,121 shares; 2025Q2: 2,985 shares; 2025Q3: 2,985 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.7M0.72%-2,985Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,163 shares; 2024Q4: 3,161 shares; 2025Q1: 3,209 shares; 2025Q2: 3,309 shares; 2025Q3: 3,323 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.62M0.69%-3,323Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,300 shares; 2024Q4: 8,300 shares; 2025Q1: 7,319 shares; 2025Q2: 6,894 shares; 2025Q3: 6,894 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.58M0.67%-6,894Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,649 shares; 2024Q4: 39,344 shares; 2025Q1: 39,340 shares; 2025Q2: 39,135 shares; 2025Q3: 40,626 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.53M0.65%-40,626Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,183 shares; 2024Q4: 22,613 shares; 2025Q1: 22,283 shares; 2025Q2: 22,233 shares; 2025Q3: 21,953 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.53M0.65%-21,953Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,680 shares; 2024Q4: 15,790 shares; 2025Q1: 15,312 shares; 2025Q2: 15,288 shares; 2025Q3: 14,844 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.5M0.64%-14,844Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,866 shares; 2024Q4: 38,850 shares; 2025Q1: 38,850 shares; 2025Q2: 38,766 shares; 2025Q3: 38,766 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.45M0.62%-38,766Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,411 shares; 2025Q1: 10,536 shares; 2025Q2: 10,661 shares; 2025Q3: 10,711 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.4M0.59%-10,711Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,016 shares; 2024Q4: 2,026 shares; 2025Q1: 1,996 shares; 2025Q2: 2,032 shares; 2025Q3: 2,032 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.34M0.57%-2,032Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,424 shares; 2024Q4: 21,277 shares; 2025Q1: 17,912 shares; 2025Q2: 16,135 shares; 2025Q3: 16,135 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.24M0.53%-16,135Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,266 shares; 2024Q4: 1,736 shares; 2025Q1: 2,794 shares; 2025Q2: 2,934 shares; 2025Q3: 3,143 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.18M0.5%-3,143Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,000 shares; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 79,600 shares; 2025Q3: 79,600 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.18M0.5%-79,600Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,514 shares; 2024Q4: 3,726 shares; 2025Q1: 3,763 shares; 2025Q2: 4,410 shares; 2025Q3: 4,568 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.14M0.48%-4,568Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,448 shares; 2024Q4: 2,448 shares; 2025Q1: 2,448 shares; 2025Q2: 2,448 shares; 2025Q3: 3,096 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.07M0.46%-3,096Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,196 shares; 2024Q4: 20,130 shares; 2025Q1: 20,130 shares; 2025Q2: 20,130 shares; 2025Q3: 20,130 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.05M0.45%-20,130Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,440 shares; 2024Q4: 13,115 shares; 2025Q1: 13,015 shares; 2025Q2: 13,075 shares; 2025Q3: 12,940 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.03M0.44%-12,940Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CGOCALAMOS GLOBAL TOTAL RETURNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,475 shares; 2024Q4: 78,175 shares; 2025Q1: 83,575 shares; 2025Q2: 86,925 shares; 2025Q3: 88,575 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.01M0.43%-88,575Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,517 shares; 2024Q4: 9,452 shares; 2025Q1: 9,423 shares; 2025Q2: 9,483 shares; 2025Q3: 9,168 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$1.01M0.43%-9,168Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
DONWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,881 shares; 2024Q4: 18,766 shares; 2025Q1: 19,747 shares; 2025Q2: 20,374 shares; 2025Q3: 20,441 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$989K0.42%-20,441Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 942 shares; 2024Q4: 1,024 shares; 2025Q1: 1,026 shares; 2025Q2: 1,031 shares; 2025Q3: 1,031 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$986K0.42%-1,031Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,074 shares; 2024Q4: 1,069 shares; 2025Q1: 1,024 shares; 2025Q2: 1,024 shares; 2025Q3: 1,022 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$958K0.41%-1,022Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,564 shares; 2024Q4: 1,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,463 shares; 2025Q2: 1,320 shares; 2025Q3: 1,354 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$943K0.4%-1,354Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,374 shares; 2024Q4: 15,649 shares; 2025Q1: 16,404 shares; 2025Q2: 16,711 shares; 2025Q3: 16,518 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$932K0.4%-16,518Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,428 shares; 2024Q4: 3,393 shares; 2025Q1: 3,194 shares; 2025Q2: 3,224 shares; 2025Q3: 3,079 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$920K0.39%-3,079Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,495 shares; 2024Q4: 11,495 shares; 2025Q1: 11,395 shares; 2025Q2: 11,346 shares; 2025Q3: 10,929 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$877K0.37%-10,929Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,912 shares; 2024Q4: 2,912 shares; 2025Q1: 2,912 shares; 2025Q2: 2,912 shares; 2025Q3: 2,912 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$845K0.36%-2,912Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
USEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,491 shares; 2024Q4: 21,491 shares; 2025Q1: 21,491 shares; 2025Q2: 21,491 shares; 2025Q3: 21,491 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$845K0.36%-21,491Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,400 shares; 2024Q4: 4,385 shares; 2025Q1: 3,760 shares; 2025Q2: 3,760 shares; 2025Q3: 3,760 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$811K0.34%-3,760Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,707 shares; 2025Q2: 4,191 shares; 2025Q3: 4,706 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$791K0.34%-4,706Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,868 shares; 2024Q4: 17,612 shares; 2025Q1: 16,144 shares; 2025Q2: 15,179 shares; 2025Q3: 14,720 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$750K0.32%-14,720Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,580 shares; 2024Q4: 1,505 shares; 2025Q1: 1,507 shares; 2025Q2: 1,507 shares; 2025Q3: 1,397 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$748K0.32%-1,397Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,671 shares; 2024Q4: 3,446 shares; 2025Q1: 3,353 shares; 2025Q2: 3,354 shares; 2025Q3: 3,304 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$747K0.32%-3,304Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,476 shares; 2024Q4: 7,476 shares; 2025Q1: 7,606 shares; 2025Q2: 7,663 shares; 2025Q3: 7,748 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$745K0.32%-7,748Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,340 shares; 2025Q2: 3,340 shares; 2025Q3: 4,635 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$735K0.31%-4,635Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FIWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,626 shares; 2024Q4: 7,166 shares; 2025Q1: 6,866 shares; 2025Q2: 6,841 shares; 2025Q3: 6,723 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$733K0.31%-6,723Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,442 shares; 2024Q4: 3,442 shares; 2025Q1: 3,442 shares; 2025Q2: 3,442 shares; 2025Q3: 3,442 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$729K0.31%-3,442Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,816 shares; 2024Q4: 3,726 shares; 2025Q1: 3,726 shares; 2025Q2: 3,726 shares; 2025Q3: 3,726 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$683K0.29%-3,726Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 915 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$664K0.28%-1,115Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,059 shares; 2025Q2: 3,396 shares; 2025Q3: 3,441 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$661K0.28%-3,441Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,235 shares; 2024Q4: 3,405 shares; 2025Q1: 3,380 shares; 2025Q2: 3,570 shares; 2025Q3: 3,540 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$656K0.28%-3,540Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SKYYFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,007 shares; 2024Q4: 4,907 shares; 2025Q1: 4,845 shares; 2025Q2: 4,845 shares; 2025Q3: 4,785 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$622K0.26%-4,785Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,249 shares; 2024Q4: 2,509 shares; 2025Q1: 2,554 shares; 2025Q2: 2,599 shares; 2025Q3: 2,524 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$615K0.26%-2,524Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,019 shares; 2024Q4: 4,589 shares; 2025Q1: 4,464 shares; 2025Q2: 4,415 shares; 2025Q3: 4,305 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$592K0.25%-4,305Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,589 shares; 2024Q4: 3,658 shares; 2025Q1: 1,638 shares; 2025Q2: 1,329 shares; 2025Q3: 1,287 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$576K0.24%-1,287Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FIDUFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,817 shares; 2024Q4: 6,727 shares; 2025Q1: 6,702 shares; 2025Q2: 6,702 shares; 2025Q3: 6,612 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$556K0.24%-6,612Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,620 shares; 2024Q4: 3,460 shares; 2025Q1: 3,495 shares; 2025Q2: 4,150 shares; 2025Q3: 4,350 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$552K0.23%-4,350Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 513 shares; 2024Q4: 621 shares; 2025Q1: 721 shares; 2025Q2: 725 shares; 2025Q3: 805 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$551K0.23%-805Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FNCLFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,875 shares; 2025Q1: 6,850 shares; 2025Q2: 7,045 shares; 2025Q3: 6,956 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$547K0.23%-6,956Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FDIGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,536 shares; 2025Q1: 11,286 shares; 2025Q2: 10,911 shares; 2025Q3: 12,871 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$520K0.22%-12,871Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,977 shares; 2024Q4: 3,061 shares; 2025Q1: 2,671 shares; 2025Q2: 2,636 shares; 2025Q3: 2,451 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$507K0.22%-2,451Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,980 shares; 2024Q4: 2,010 shares; 2025Q1: 2,020 shares; 2025Q2: 2,020 shares; 2025Q3: 2,060 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$497K0.21%-2,060Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FSTAFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,395 shares; 2024Q4: 9,476 shares; 2025Q1: 9,301 shares; 2025Q2: 9,952 shares; 2025Q3: 9,783 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$483K0.2%-9,783Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,366 shares; 2024Q4: 1,366 shares; 2025Q1: 1,366 shares; 2025Q2: 1,366 shares; 2025Q3: 1,366 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$482K0.2%-1,366Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ITBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,502 shares; 2024Q4: 6,202 shares; 2025Q1: 6,088 shares; 2025Q2: 6,038 shares; 2025Q3: 5,916 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$478K0.2%-5,916Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,976 shares; 2024Q4: 22,326 shares; 2025Q1: 20,456 shares; 2025Q2: 19,481 shares; 2025Q3: 19,316 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$469K0.2%-19,316Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,058 shares; 2024Q4: 6,903 shares; 2025Q1: 6,903 shares; 2025Q2: 6,903 shares; 2025Q3: 6,753 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$461K0.2%-6,753Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FENYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,350 shares; 2024Q4: 27,775 shares; 2025Q1: 26,960 shares; 2025Q2: 26,685 shares; 2025Q3: 19,700 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$454K0.19%-19,700Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 929 shares; 2024Q4: 964 shares; 2025Q1: 944 shares; 2025Q2: 964 shares; 2025Q3: 954 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$446K0.19%-954Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 773 shares; 2024Q4: 717 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 692 shares; 2025Q3: 685 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$446K0.19%-685Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,880 shares; 2024Q4: 1,545 shares; 2025Q1: 1,488 shares; 2025Q2: 1,488 shares; 2025Q3: 1,358 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$444K0.19%-1,358Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,432 shares; 2024Q4: 6,117 shares; 2025Q1: 5,977 shares; 2025Q2: 5,952 shares; 2025Q3: 5,817 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$434K0.18%-5,817Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,389 shares; 2024Q4: 14,210 shares; 2025Q1: 14,022 shares; 2025Q2: 13,972 shares; 2025Q3: 13,942 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$430K0.18%-13,942Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 944 shares; 2024Q4: 1,524 shares; 2025Q1: 1,055 shares; 2025Q2: 1,085 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$425K0.18%-1,250Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$408K0.17%-2,300Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,632 shares; 2025Q3: 2,896 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$406K0.17%-2,896Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FPFDFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,425 shares; 2024Q4: 13,850 shares; 2025Q1: 13,683 shares; 2025Q2: 14,133 shares; 2025Q3: 14,383 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$389K0.17%-14,383Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,750 shares; 2024Q4: 31,550 shares; 2025Q1: 33,050 shares; 2025Q2: 33,250 shares; 2025Q3: 25,600 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$383K0.16%-25,600Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,226 shares; 2024Q4: 3,226 shares; 2025Q1: 3,626 shares; 2025Q2: 3,626 shares; 2025Q3: 3,826 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$382K0.16%-3,826Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,960 shares; 2024Q4: 3,960 shares; 2025Q1: 3,960 shares; 2025Q2: 3,960 shares; 2025Q3: 3,960 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$381K0.16%-3,960Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SPHDINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,920 shares; 2024Q4: 6,839 shares; 2025Q1: 7,339 shares; 2025Q2: 7,614 shares; 2025Q3: 7,829 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$381K0.16%-7,829Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,307 shares; 2024Q4: 2,247 shares; 2025Q1: 1,660 shares; 2025Q2: 1,660 shares; 2025Q3: 1,660 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$379K0.16%-1,660Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,161 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$378K0.16%-1,161Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,684 shares; 2024Q4: 1,684 shares; 2025Q1: 1,684 shares; 2025Q2: 1,684 shares; 2025Q3: 1,684 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$370K0.16%-1,684Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$367K0.16%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 819 shares; 2024Q4: 1,708 shares; 2025Q1: 1,733 shares; 2025Q2: 1,833 shares; 2025Q3: 2,033 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$365K0.16%-2,033Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,800 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,800 shares; 2025Q3: 4,800 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$363K0.15%-4,800Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,521 shares; 2024Q4: 2,521 shares; 2025Q1: 2,521 shares; 2025Q2: 2,521 shares; 2025Q3: 2,521 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$362K0.15%-2,521Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 327 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$359K0.15%-327Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,601 shares; 2024Q4: 4,476 shares; 2025Q1: 4,281 shares; 2025Q2: 4,281 shares; 2025Q3: 4,245 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$357K0.15%-4,245Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 660 shares; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$352K0.15%-700Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,765 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$349K0.15%-1,765Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,663 shares; 2024Q4: 3,703 shares; 2025Q1: 3,453 shares; 2025Q2: 3,423 shares; 2025Q3: 2,840 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$345K0.15%-2,840Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,413 shares; 2024Q4: 1,418 shares; 2025Q1: 1,398 shares; 2025Q2: 1,398 shares; 2025Q3: 1,398 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$340K0.14%-1,398Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,654 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$339K0.14%-5,654Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,592 shares; 2024Q4: 1,592 shares; 2025Q1: 1,592 shares; 2025Q2: 1,592 shares; 2025Q3: 1,592 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$333K0.14%-1,592Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,380 shares; 2024Q4: 2,382 shares; 2025Q1: 2,375 shares; 2025Q2: 2,378 shares; 2025Q3: 2,380 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$326K0.14%-2,380Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
KAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,983 shares; 2024Q4: 24,983 shares; 2025Q1: 24,983 shares; 2025Q2: 24,983 shares; 2025Q3: 9,325 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$326K0.14%-9,325Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,275 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$325K0.14%-4,275Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 887 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$316K0.13%-887Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,304 shares; 2024Q4: 4,354 shares; 2025Q1: 4,420 shares; 2025Q2: 4,445 shares; 2025Q3: 4,410 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$314K0.13%-4,410Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,773 shares; 2024Q4: 4,223 shares; 2025Q1: 3,391 shares; 2025Q2: 3,091 shares; 2025Q3: 2,561 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$312K0.13%-2,561Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,166 shares; 2025Q1: 1,167 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$309K0.13%-960Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,490 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$309K0.13%-2,490Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FCOMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,685 shares; 2024Q4: 4,001 shares; 2025Q1: 4,116 shares; 2025Q2: 4,166 shares; 2025Q3: 4,111 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$305K0.13%-4,111Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,151 shares; 2024Q4: 1,246 shares; 2025Q1: 1,207 shares; 2025Q2: 1,227 shares; 2025Q3: 1,226 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$289K0.12%-1,226Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
EAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,955 shares; 2024Q4: 9,945 shares; 2025Q1: 9,927 shares; 2025Q2: 9,927 shares; 2025Q3: 9,810 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$288K0.12%-9,810Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 477 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 471 shares; 2025Q3: 470 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$284K0.12%-470Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,565 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$276K0.12%-1,565Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,230 shares; 2024Q4: 1,958 shares; 2025Q1: 1,958 shares; 2025Q2: 1,893 shares; 2025Q3: 1,743 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$275K0.12%-1,743Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,019 shares; 2024Q4: 8,399 shares; 2025Q1: 8,369 shares; 2025Q2: 8,534 shares; 2025Q3: 8,193 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$273K0.12%-8,193Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IPAYAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,607 shares; 2024Q4: 5,402 shares; 2025Q1: 5,277 shares; 2025Q2: 5,277 shares; 2025Q3: 5,162 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$271K0.12%-5,162Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,979 shares; 2024Q4: 1,979 shares; 2025Q1: 2,086 shares; 2025Q2: 2,086 shares; 2025Q3: 2,086 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$261K0.11%-2,086Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,268 shares; 2024Q4: 33,768 shares; 2025Q1: 30,201 shares; 2025Q2: 29,041 shares; 2025Q3: 30,171 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$259K0.11%-30,171Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,266 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$256K0.11%-1,266Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$256K0.11%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 907 shares; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 913 shares; 2025Q2: 875 shares; 2025Q3: 877 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$256K0.11%-877Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,185 shares; 2024Q4: 1,185 shares; 2025Q1: 1,185 shares; 2025Q2: 1,185 shares; 2025Q3: 1,185 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$250K0.11%-1,185Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,085 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$246K0.1%-2,085Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,042 shares; 2025Q3: 4,048 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$240K0.1%-4,048Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,201 shares; 2024Q4: 2,962 shares; 2025Q1: 2,266 shares; 2025Q2: 2,191 shares; 2025Q3: 2,016 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$234K0.1%-2,016Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$230K0.1%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,117 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,112 shares; 2025Q3: 2,134 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$224K0.1%-2,134Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 726 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$224K0.1%-726Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,572 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,572 shares; 2025Q2: 2,572 shares; 2025Q3: 2,572 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$222K0.09%-2,572Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,830 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$221K0.09%-2,830Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XFFCXFLAHERTY & CRUMRIN PFD & INMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,300 shares; 2024Q4: 12,700 shares; 2025Q1: 12,800 shares; 2025Q2: 12,850 shares; 2025Q3: 13,050 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$220K0.09%-13,050Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,616 shares; 2024Q4: 9,407 shares; 2025Q1: 10,072 shares; 2025Q2: 10,179 shares; 2025Q3: 9,762 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$220K0.09%-9,762Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,753 shares; 2025Q2: 2,796 shares; 2025Q3: 2,843 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$210K0.09%-2,843Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,620 shares; 2024Q4: 2,680 shares; 2025Q1: 2,680 shares; 2025Q2: 3,045 shares; 2025Q3: 2,845 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$207K0.09%-2,845Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BITOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,694 shares; 2025Q3: 16,324 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$205K0.09%-16,324Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,900 shares; 2024Q4: 16,200 shares; 2025Q1: 16,300 shares; 2025Q2: 16,300 shares; 2025Q3: 16,925 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$165K0.07%-16,925Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CHWCALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,100 shares; 2024Q4: 14,300 shares; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 14,300 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$107K0.05%-14,100Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,879 shares; 2025Q1: 21,787 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$74.4K0.03%-20,000Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,150 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$53.8K0.02%-10,150Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC6,797$456Kshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS13,100$366Kshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC3,549$293Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION1,788$278Kshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN1,665$272Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION3,726$222Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC612$211Kshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC500$211Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC426$209Kshares
HEROGLOBAL X FDS6,092$206Kshares
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ET3,973$201Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001326 base2026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set