Skip to content

Polianta Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1695214, ST HELIER, Jersey

Polianta Ltd reported $242,798,000 across 74 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001695214-25-000007

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$243M
Holdings
74
Top 10 weight
49.96%
New
35
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EWAnew+493,800$13.3M
IVEnew+39,900$8.24M
IJRnew+67,600$8.03M
IJSnew+72,600$8.03M
VFHnew+59,300$7.78M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EZUexited-230,800-$13.7M
IVWexited-77,900-$8.58M
SCHGexited-288,500-$8.43M
OEFexited-27,500-$8.37M
EWZexited-270,300-$7.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001695214-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $242,798,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FIWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,900 shares; 2024Q4: 143,900 shares; 2025Q1: 143,900 shares; 2025Q2: 143,900 shares; 2025Q3: 143,900 shares 143,900$16.2M6.66%0Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,600 shares; 2024Q4: 221,600 shares; 2025Q1: 221,600 shares; 2025Q2: 221,600 shares; 2025Q3: 221,600 shares 221,600$16M6.58%0Timeline
CGWINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,800 shares; 2024Q4: 215,800 shares; 2025Q1: 215,800 shares; 2025Q2: 215,800 shares; 2025Q3: 215,800 shares 215,800$13.9M5.71%0Timeline
EWLISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,600 shares; 2024Q4: 333,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 234,500 shares; 2025Q3: 249,300 shares 249,300$13.8M5.67%+14,800Timeline
EWUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 323,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 338,300 shares; 2025Q3: 320,800 shares 320,800$13.5M5.54%-17,500Timeline
EWAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 611,700 shares; 2025Q1: 524,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 493,800 shares 493,800$13.3M5.49%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 183,500 shares; 2025Q2: 189,500 shares; 2025Q3: 181,900 shares 181,900$9.86M4.06%-7,600Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,300 shares; 2024Q4: 32,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,100 shares 30,100$8.48M3.49%-2,900Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,300 shares; 2024Q4: 37,600 shares; 2025Q1: 38,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,900 shares 39,900$8.24M3.39%newTimeline
VCRVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,100 shares; 2024Q4: 22,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,100 shares; 2025Q3: 20,600 shares 20,600$8.16M3.36%-1,500Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,100 shares; 2025Q1: 69,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,600 shares 67,600$8.03M3.31%newTimeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,800 shares; 2025Q1: 74,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,600 shares 72,600$8.03M3.31%newTimeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,700 shares; 2024Q4: 63,100 shares; 2025Q1: 63,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,300 shares 59,300$7.78M3.21%newTimeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 179,400 shares 179,400$7.38M3.04%newTimeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 129,200 shares; 2025Q3: 137,100 shares 137,100$7.14M2.94%+7,900Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,600 shares; 2024Q4: 22,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,100 shares; 2025Q3: 48,600 shares 48,600$1.73M0.71%+25,500Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,600 shares; 2025Q2: 28,600 shares; 2025Q3: 34,500 shares 34,500$1.65M0.68%+5,900Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares 3,900$1.63M0.67%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,700 shares; 2024Q4: 51,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,700 shares 47,700$1.6M0.66%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,800 shares; 2025Q3: 25,800 shares 25,800$1.57M0.65%0Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,100 shares 19,100$1.57M0.65%newTimeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,900 shares 31,900$1.56M0.64%newTimeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,200 shares 19,200$1.56M0.64%newTimeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,400 shares 32,400$1.55M0.64%newTimeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,700 shares; 2025Q1: 30,700 shares; 2025Q2: 30,700 shares; 2025Q3: 43,300 shares 43,300$1.55M0.64%+12,600Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,900 shares 19,900$1.55M0.64%newTimeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,100 shares 34,100$1.54M0.64%newTimeline
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,600 shares; 2025Q2: 60,600 shares; 2025Q3: 74,700 shares 74,700$1.54M0.64%+14,100Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,300 shares 14,300$1.54M0.63%newTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.53M0.63%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,800 shares; 2024Q4: 14,300 shares; 2025Q1: 16,400 shares; 2025Q2: 16,400 shares; 2025Q3: 15,700 shares 15,700$1.51M0.62%-700Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,100 shares; 2024Q4: 40,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,000 shares 58,000$1.51M0.62%newTimeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,800 shares; 2024Q4: 55,800 shares; 2025Q1: 55,800 shares; 2025Q2: 55,800 shares; 2025Q3: 70,500 shares 70,500$1.51M0.62%+14,700Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.51M0.62%newTimeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,100 shares; 2024Q4: 7,100 shares; 2025Q1: 7,100 shares; 2025Q2: 7,100 shares; 2025Q3: 7,100 shares 7,100$1.5M0.62%0Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,400 shares; 2025Q3: 21,300 shares 21,300$1.5M0.62%-5,100Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,200 shares 27,200$1.48M0.61%newTimeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,800 shares; 2024Q4: 21,800 shares; 2025Q1: 20,800 shares; 2025Q2: 20,800 shares; 2025Q3: 20,800 shares 20,800$1.48M0.61%0Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,800 shares; 2024Q4: 83,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 115,000 shares 115,000$1.47M0.61%newTimeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares 5,300$1.46M0.6%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares 4,500$1.45M0.6%newTimeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares 16,000$1.45M0.6%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares 4,300$1.45M0.6%-900Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,400 shares 14,400$1.45M0.6%newTimeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,100 shares; 2024Q4: 65,400 shares; 2025Q1: 78,600 shares; 2025Q2: 78,600 shares; 2025Q3: 101,800 shares 101,800$1.44M0.59%+23,200Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,900 shares 40,900$1.43M0.59%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,700 shares; 2025Q2: 19,700 shares; 2025Q3: 19,700 shares 19,700$1.42M0.59%0Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 14,200 shares 14,200$1.42M0.59%+3,400Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,800 shares 28,800$1.42M0.58%newTimeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,500 shares; 2025Q3: 25,600 shares 25,600$1.42M0.58%+4,100Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,100 shares 74,100$1.41M0.58%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,900 shares 35,900$1.41M0.58%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93,200 shares 93,200$1.41M0.58%newTimeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 120,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101,100 shares; 2025Q3: 128,200 shares 128,200$1.39M0.57%+27,100Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares 4,300$1.39M0.57%+900Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,800 shares; 2025Q3: 148,200 shares 148,200$1.38M0.57%+22,400Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,100 shares; 2025Q2: 24,100 shares; 2025Q3: 24,100 shares 24,100$1.37M0.56%0Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 10,300 shares; 2025Q1: 10,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,200 shares 15,200$1.36M0.56%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares 3,600$1.36M0.56%-800Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,200 shares 16,200$1.34M0.55%newTimeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,300 shares; 2024Q4: 4,700 shares; 2025Q1: 4,700 shares; 2025Q2: 4,700 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares 4,500$1.34M0.55%-200Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,600 shares 31,600$1.34M0.55%newTimeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,300 shares 38,300$1.33M0.55%newTimeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,800 shares; 2025Q2: 19,900 shares; 2025Q3: 16,200 shares 16,200$1.31M0.54%-3,700Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,800 shares; 2024Q4: 6,800 shares; 2025Q1: 9,100 shares; 2025Q2: 9,100 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares 9,100$1.3M0.54%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares 5,500$1.3M0.53%0Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,600 shares; 2024Q4: 47,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,200 shares; 2025Q3: 37,200 shares 37,200$1.29M0.53%0Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,300 shares 24,300$1.27M0.52%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares 5,500$1.26M0.52%-4,900Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,200 shares 25,200$1.23M0.51%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,100 shares 13,100$1.2M0.49%newTimeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,500 shares; 2025Q2: 31,500 shares; 2025Q3: 31,500 shares 31,500$1.16M0.48%0Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,100 shares; 2025Q3: 6,300 shares 6,300$1.01M0.41%+1,200Timeline
RSXVANECK RUSSIA ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,500 shares; 2024Q4: 230,500 shares; 2025Q1: 230,500 shares; 2025Q2: 230,500 shares; 2025Q3: 230,500 shares 230,500$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EZUISHARES INC230,800$13.7Mshares
IVWISHARES TR77,900$8.58Mshares
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR288,500$8.43Mshares
OEFISHARES TR27,500$8.37Mshares
EWZISHARES INC270,300$7.8Mshares
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FD28,700$7.13Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO13,700$1.76Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC140,000$1.6Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP7,900$1.53Mshares
ROKUROKU INC17,200$1.51Mshares
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN26,400$1.46Mshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC30,800$1.43Mshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP20,500$1.41Mshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC14,000$1.39Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC31,600$1.37Mshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS2,600$1.36Mshares
NUENUCOR CORP10,300$1.33Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS14,500$1.3Mshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED257,500$1.29Mshares
HUMHUMANA INC5,300$1.29Mshares
DHID R HORTON INC10,000$1.29Mshares
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD5,300$1.29Mshares
METMETLIFE INC15,900$1.28Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC109,200$1.25Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC15,500$1.24Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP3,500$1.23Mshares
TSLATESLA INC3,800$1.21Mshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP26,500$1.19Mshares
SNASNAP ON INC3,800$1.18Mshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC9,600$1.12Mshares
BBYBEST BUY INC16,500$1.11Mshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP10,600$1.09Mshares
BIOBIO RAD LABS INC4,000$965Kshares
AURAURORA INNOVATION INC166,100$870Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001695214-25-000007 base2025-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set