Skip to content

Polar Asset Management Partners Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1326389, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. reported $8,904,556,852 across 668 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2025-12-01. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001326389-25-000282

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$8.9B
Holdings
668
Top 10 weight
30.07%
New
272
Sold out
206

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VERONA PHARMA PLCadded+958,400$102M
NVDAadded+405,789$75.7M
HDnew+169,900$68.8M
AAPLnew+251,626$64.1M
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELnew+125,966$60.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PHYSreduced-6,256,783-$185M
SKXexited-1,684,545-$106M
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCexited-6,629,346-$60.3M
AZEK CO INCexited-988,835-$53.7M
GHreduced-554,251-$34.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001326389-25-000282, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,936,186,945, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BAYARBAYVIEW ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,000 shares; 2024Q4: 270,000 shares; 2025Q1: 270,000 shares; 2025Q2: 270,000 shares; 2025Q3: 270,000 shares 270,000$43.2K<0.01%0Timeline
FOXXWFOXX DEV HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,000 shares; 2024Q4: 280,000 shares; 2025Q1: 280,000 shares; 2025Q2: 280,000 shares; 2025Q3: 280,000 shares 280,000$43.1K<0.01%0Timeline
RAINRAIN ENHANCEMENT TECHNOLOGIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,599 shares; 2025Q2: 28,599 shares; 2025Q3: 28,599 shares 28,599$42.9K<0.01%0Timeline
OBAWWOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$42.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ALCWFALCHEMY INVTS ACQUISITN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$42.5K<0.01%0Timeline
IBACRIB ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares 500,000$41.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CRGOFREIGHTOS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,279 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$41.2K<0.01%0Timeline
LCCCRLAKESHORE ACQUISITION III COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$40.8K<0.01%0Timeline
TVGNWTEVOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 717,307 shares; 2024Q4: 700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares 700,000$38.9K<0.01%0Timeline
KFIIRK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares 250,000$37.5K<0.01%0Timeline
COLARCOLUMBUS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$36K<0.01%0Timeline
BKHARBLACK HAWK ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$34K<0.01%0Timeline
ATMCWALPHATIME ACQUISITION CORP REDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475,000 shares; 2024Q4: 475,000 shares; 2025Q1: 475,000 shares; 2025Q2: 475,000 shares; 2025Q3: 475,000 shares 475,000$33.9K<0.01%0Timeline
OAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORPOAK WOODS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,000 shares; 2024Q4: 135,000 shares; 2025Q1: 135,000 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 135,000 shares 135,000$33.8K<0.01%0
SPWRWSUNPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,600 shares; 2024Q4: 132,600 shares; 2025Q1: 132,600 shares; 2025Q2: 132,600 shares; 2025Q3: 113,056 shares 113,056$31.9K<0.01%-19,544Timeline
EURKREUREKA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares 125,000$30K<0.01%0Timeline
BLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares 175,000$29.5K<0.01%0
NPACWNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,666 shares; 2025Q3: 66,666 shares 66,666$29.3K<0.01%0Timeline
FGMCRFG MERGER II CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,819 shares; 2025Q3: 67,819 shares 67,819$28.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ZOOZWZOOZ STRATEGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$26.5K<0.01%0Timeline
SLXNWSILEXION THERAPEUTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 743,475 shares; 2024Q4: 743,475 shares; 2025Q1: 743,475 shares; 2025Q2: 743,475 shares; 2025Q3: 743,475 shares 743,475$26.2K<0.01%0Timeline
BSAARBEST SPAC I ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 185,000 shares 185,000$25.9K<0.01%newTimeline
BLUWWBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares 175,000$24.8K<0.01%newTimeline
BZAIWBLAIZE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 315,000 shares; 2025Q2: 315,000 shares; 2025Q3: 39,900 shares 39,900$24.8K<0.01%-275,100Timeline
CHPGRCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares 175,000$24.5K<0.01%0Timeline
KVACWKEEN VISION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,000 shares; 2024Q4: 367,000 shares; 2025Q1: 367,000 shares; 2025Q2: 367,000 shares; 2025Q3: 367,000 shares 367,000$24.2K<0.01%0Timeline
RMSGWREAL MESSENGER CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 363,837 shares; 2025Q1: 363,837 shares; 2025Q2: 363,837 shares; 2025Q3: 363,837 shares 363,837$23.8K<0.01%0Timeline
GTERRGLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$22.5K<0.01%newTimeline
QETARQUETTA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$19.8K<0.01%0Timeline
VEEAWVEEA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,100 shares; 2024Q4: 280,100 shares; 2025Q1: 280,100 shares; 2025Q2: 280,100 shares; 2025Q3: 280,100 shares 280,100$19.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ABVWFABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,973 shares; 2024Q4: 74,973 shares; 2025Q1: 74,973 shares; 2025Q2: 74,973 shares; 2025Q3: 74,973 shares 74,973$19.7K<0.01%0Timeline
OPTXWSYNTEC OPTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 315,000 shares; 2024Q4: 221,775 shares; 2025Q1: 221,775 shares; 2025Q2: 221,775 shares; 2025Q3: 221,775 shares 221,775$19.3K<0.01%0Timeline
ONMDWONEMEDNET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 356,916 shares; 2024Q4: 356,916 shares; 2025Q1: 356,916 shares; 2025Q2: 356,916 shares; 2025Q3: 356,916 shares 356,916$18.7K<0.01%0Timeline
PBMWWPSYENCE BIOMEDICAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 733,000 shares; 2024Q4: 733,000 shares; 2025Q1: 733,000 shares; 2025Q2: 733,000 shares; 2025Q3: 733,000 shares 733,000$18.5K<0.01%0Timeline
Horizon Space Acquisition I…Horizon Space Acquisition I CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,000 shares; 2024Q4: 275,000 shares; 2025Q1: 275,000 shares; 2025Q2: 275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 275,000 shares 275,000$18.3K<0.01%0
LIMNWLIMINATUS PHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 122,688 shares; 2025Q3: 122,688 shares 122,688$18.2K<0.01%0Timeline
RFAIRRF ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 225,000 shares; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares 225,000$18K<0.01%0Timeline
FVNNRFUTURE VISION II ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$18K<0.01%0Timeline
ABLVWABLE VIEW GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares 600,000$17.5K<0.01%0Timeline
RMCOWROYALTY MGMT HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 344,874 shares; 2024Q4: 344,874 shares; 2025Q1: 344,874 shares; 2025Q2: 344,874 shares; 2025Q3: 344,874 shares 344,874$17.4K<0.01%0Timeline
LPAAWLAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$17.3K<0.01%0Timeline
00Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 990,000 shares; 2024Q4: 990,000 shares; 2025Q1: 990,000 shares; 2025Q2: 990,000 shares; 2025Q3: 990,000 shares 990,000$17.2K<0.01%0
NVNIWNVNI GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,423 shares; 2024Q4: 187,423 shares; 2025Q1: 187,423 shares; 2025Q2: 187,423 shares; 2025Q3: 187,423 shares 187,423$16.9K<0.01%0Timeline
GTERWGLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,500 shares 112,500$16.3K<0.01%newTimeline
PS INTL GROUP LTDPS INTL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,546 shares; 2024Q4: 33,546 shares; 2025Q1: 33,546 shares; 2025Q2: 33,546 shares; 2025Q3: 33,546 shares 33,546$16.3K<0.01%0
EON RESOURCES INCEON RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,827 shares; 2024Q4: 290,827 shares; 2025Q1: 290,827 shares; 2025Q2: 290,827 shares; 2025Q3: 290,827 shares 290,827$14.5K<0.01%0
OSRHWOSR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 360,000 shares; 2025Q2: 360,000 shares; 2025Q3: 360,000 shares 360,000$14.1K<0.01%0Timeline
GCTS/WSGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,375 shares; 2024Q4: 65,375 shares; 2025Q1: 65,375 shares; 2025Q2: 65,375 shares; 2025Q3: 65,375 shares 65,375$12.3K<0.01%0Timeline
WTGURWINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$12K<0.01%newTimeline
COOTWAUSTRALIAN OILSEEDS HLDGS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 629,400 shares; 2024Q4: 629,400 shares; 2025Q1: 629,400 shares; 2025Q2: 629,400 shares; 2025Q3: 629,400 shares 629,400$12K<0.01%0Timeline
TWIN RIDGE CAPITAL ACQUISIT…TWIN RIDGE CAPITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 474,900 shares; 2024Q4: 474,900 shares; 2025Q1: 474,900 shares; 2025Q2: 474,900 shares; 2025Q3: 474,900 shares 474,900$11.2K<0.01%0
COCHWENVOY MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,100 shares; 2024Q4: 297,100 shares; 2025Q1: 297,100 shares; 2025Q2: 297,100 shares; 2025Q3: 297,100 shares 297,100$11.2K<0.01%0Timeline
DIH HLDG US INCDIH HLDG US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,000 shares 1,100,000$11K<0.01%0
NIVFWNEWGENIVF GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 637,966 shares; 2024Q4: 637,966 shares; 2025Q1: 637,966 shares; 2025Q2: 637,966 shares; 2025Q3: 637,966 shares 637,966$10.8K<0.01%0Timeline
DSYWWBIG TREE CLOUD HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332,000 shares; 2024Q4: 332,000 shares; 2025Q1: 332,000 shares; 2025Q2: 332,000 shares; 2025Q3: 332,000 shares 332,000$10.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ABPWWABPRO HLDGS INC WT EXP 11/12/2Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 378,328 shares; 2025Q1: 378,328 shares; 2025Q2: 378,328 shares; 2025Q3: 378,328 shares 378,328$10.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CDTTWCDT EQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 950,000 shares; 2024Q4: 950,000 shares; 2025Q1: 950,000 shares; 2025Q2: 950,000 shares; 2025Q3: 950,000 shares 950,000$10.1K<0.01%0Timeline
PARAWBANZAI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,500 shares; 2024Q4: 296,500 shares; 2025Q1: 296,500 shares; 2025Q2: 296,500 shares; 2025Q3: 296,500 shares 296,500$7.71K<0.01%0Timeline
CN HEALTHY FOOD TECH GROUP CCN HEALTHY FOOD TECH GROUP CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$7.58K<0.01%0
BDMDWBAIRD MED INVT HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$7.13K<0.01%0Timeline
CLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTRM OCLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTRM OQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 371,296 shares 371,296$7.13K<0.01%new
MSAIWMULTISENSOR AI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,850 shares; 2024Q4: 182,850 shares; 2025Q1: 182,850 shares; 2025Q2: 182,850 shares; 2025Q3: 182,850 shares 182,850$6.95K<0.01%0Timeline
MAPSWWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 251,467 shares; 2024Q4: 251,467 shares; 2025Q1: 251,467 shares; 2025Q2: 251,467 shares; 2025Q3: 251,467 shares 251,467$6.44K<0.01%0Timeline
FORLWWTS/FOUR LEAF ACQUISITION CORPORA…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,000 shares; 2024Q4: 152,000 shares; 2025Q1: 152,000 shares; 2025Q2: 152,000 shares; 2025Q3: 152,000 shares 152,000$5.46K<0.01%0Timeline
Oak Woods Acquisition CorpOak Woods Acquisition CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,000 shares; 2024Q4: 135,000 shares; 2025Q1: 135,000 shares; 2025Q2: 135,000 shares; 2025Q3: 135,000 shares 135,000$5.41K<0.01%0
RIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FDRIVERNORTH OPPORTUNITIES FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 445,528 shares 445,528$4.01K<0.01%new
ASBPWASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 138,536 shares; 2025Q2: 138,536 shares; 2025Q3: 138,536 shares 138,536$3.88K<0.01%0Timeline
MKDWWMKDWELL TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,000 shares; 2024Q4: 292,000 shares; 2025Q1: 292,000 shares; 2025Q2: 292,000 shares; 2025Q3: 292,000 shares 292,000$3.85K<0.01%0Timeline
SCAGWSCAGE FUTUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$3.75K<0.01%0Timeline
SDSTWSTARDUST PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,800 shares; 2024Q4: 46,800 shares; 2025Q1: 46,800 shares; 2025Q2: 46,800 shares; 2025Q3: 46,800 shares 46,800$3.57K<0.01%0Timeline
XBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCXBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,600 shares; 2024Q4: 75,600 shares; 2025Q1: 75,600 shares; 2025Q2: 75,600 shares; 2025Q3: 75,600 shares 75,600$3.03K<0.01%0
BARK INCBARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,599 shares; 2024Q4: 133,599 shares; 2025Q1: 133,599 shares; 2025Q2: 133,599 shares; 2025Q3: 133,599 shares 133,599$2.67K<0.01%0
BNAIWBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,930 shares; 2024Q4: 166,930 shares; 2025Q1: 166,930 shares; 2025Q2: 166,930 shares; 2025Q3: 166,930 shares 166,930$2.55K<0.01%0Timeline
GIBO HOLDINGS LTD.GIBO HOLDINGS LTD.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.46K<0.01%0
HYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORPHYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$405<0.01%0
PEWGRABAGUN DIGITAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 515,000 shares 515,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BULLWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ANGXANGEL STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 262,502 shares 262,502$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BKSYBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,718 shares; 2024Q4: 11,718 shares; 2025Q1: 11,718 shares; 2025Q2: 11,718 shares; 2025Q3: 11,718 shares 11,718$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SAFXXCF GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,411,109 shares; 2025Q3: 1,411,109 shares 1,411,109$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CHENGHE ACQUISITION II COCHENGHE ACQUISITION II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 162,500 shares 162,500$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
HPAIHELPORT AI LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,375 shares; 2024Q4: 29,152 shares; 2025Q1: 29,152 shares; 2025Q2: 29,152 shares; 2025Q3: 29,152 shares 29,152$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VEEAVEEA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,708,574 shares; 2024Q4: 1,675,206 shares; 2025Q1: 1,548,938 shares; 2025Q2: 1,402,714 shares; 2025Q3: 293,302 shares 293,302$00%-1,109,412Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ABPRO HLDGS INCABPRO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 447,500 shares; 2025Q1: 447,500 shares; 2025Q2: 87,500 shares; 2025Q3: 87,500 shares 87,500$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CLASSOVER HLDGS INCCLASSOVER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 237,500 shares; 2025Q3: 237,500 shares 237,500$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput2,410,000$1.45B+1,591,400
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall1,437,500$958Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput762,200$508M-1,793,800
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput446,500$83.3Mnew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput203,000$66.3M+81,500
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMput160,000$64.8Mnew
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING SHS NEWcall1,530,000$59.9Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput210,000$53.5Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMcall120,000$53.4M+37,500
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput150,000$49.5Mnew
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC COMput300,000$43.7Mnew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput125,000$35.2Mnew
LQDISHARES TR SHSput300,000$33.4Mnew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput42,500$31.2Mnew
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall80,000$27M-70,000
WMTWALMART INC COMput250,000$25.8Mnew
ADBEADOBE INC COMput70,000$24.7Mnew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMput175,000$23.4Mnew
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC COMput45,500$20.3Mnew
TSLATESLA INC COMput45,000$20Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall90,100$19.8Mnew
MCOMOODYS CORP Stockput40,000$19.1Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput75,000$18.1M-25,000
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput900,000$17.6Mnew
APHAMPHENOL CORP COMcall140,000$17.3Mnew
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A STOKput21,200$14.8Mnew
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC STOKput300,000$14.7Mnew
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC COMcall70,000$14.3Mnew
ROKUROKU INC Stockput132,700$13.3Mnew
RBLXROBLOX CORP Stockput95,600$13.2Mnew
ETSYETSY INC COMput175,000$11.6Mnew
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockput15,900$11.4Mnew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput125,000$11.2Mnew
SNAPSNAP INC CL Aput1,400,000$10.8Mnew
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC Stockput265,500$10.6Mnew
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockput45,000$10.3Mnew
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockcall500,000$9.77Mnew
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC STOKcall190,000$9.65Mnew
WWAYFAIR INC CL Aput100,000$8.93Mnew
CDCHAINCE DIGITAL HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCKcall350,000$8.6Mnew
DAYDAYFORCE INC COMcall112,500$7.75Mnew
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHput70,000$7.01Mnew
BIDUBAIDU INC ADRput50,000$6.59Mnew
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC Stockput70,000$6.25Mnew
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL COMput30,000$5.95Mnew
OMEROMEROS CORP COMcall1,374,100$5.63Mnew
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMput10,000$4.85Mnew
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO STOKcall50,000$4.72Mnew
MDBMONGODB INC Stockput15,000$4.66Mnew
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC Stockput12,000$3.05Mnew
RHRH COMput15,000$3.05Mnew
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP COMput50,000$2.78Mnew
PATHUIPATH INC CL Acall200,000$2.68Mnew
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT Stockput30,000$2.4Mnew
TRUTRANSUNION Stockput25,000$2.09M-5,000
WFGWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTD Stockcall30,000$2.04Mnew
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC Stockcall150,000$1.71Mnew
UPXIUPEXI INC CMNput200,000$1.15Mnew
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD Stockcall25,000$1.1Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INTERDIGITAL INCINTERDIGITAL INC NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal61,500,000$276M0
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN NOTE 3.125% 1/1principal140,000,000$227M+40,000,000
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal42,263,000$133M0
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC NOTE 3.750% 5/1principal55,000,000$133M0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal83,500,000$96M+53,500,000
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal25,000,000$72Mnew
STRIDE INCSTRIDE INC NOTE 1.125% 9/0principal25,000,000$70.6M0
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORP NOTE 2.125% 2/1principal46,901,000$61.1M-300,000
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal21,375,000$51.5Mnew
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC NOTE 4.500%12/1principal35,000,000$44M+10,000,000
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal35,000,000$40M+10,000,000
VARONIS SYS INCVARONIS SYS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal30,000,000$32.4Mnew
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC NOTE 1.000% 6/0principal30,000,000$31.2M0
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal30,000,000$31M+20,000,000
XERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 8.000% 7/1principal10,500,000$28.7Mnew
WORLD KINECT CORPORATIONWORLD KINECT CORPORATION Convertibleprincipal20,000,000$22.3M0
BOX INCBOX INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal20,000,000$20.2Mnew
VERINT SYSTEMS INCVERINT SYSTEMS INC BONDprincipal18,500,000$18.1Mnew
GUESS INCGUESS INC BONDprincipal16,000,000$15.9Mnew
FORTUNA MNG CORPFORTUNA MNG CORP NOTE 3.750% 6/3principal10,000,000$15.8M0
VERTEX INCVERTEX INC NOTE 0.750% 5/0principal15,000,000$15.3M0
COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 2.875% 2/1principal10,000,000$11.8M0
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.375% 5/0principal10,000,000$11M0
ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 2.250% 9/0principal6,000,000$8.44Mnew

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 206. All 206

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC1,684,545$106Mshares
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC6,629,346$60.3Mshares
AZEK CO INCAZEK CO INC988,835$53.7Mshares
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP262,964$33.7Mshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC343,900$30Mshares
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP25,000,000$29Mprincipal
EVERI HLDGS INCEVERI HLDGS INC1,925,009$27.4Mshares
MUBISHARES TR250,000$26.1Mshares
PENPENUMBRA INC101,200$26Mshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC128,622$24.4Mshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP160,000$22.2Mshares
KCHVUKOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUI CO2,150,000$21.9Mshares
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION1,100,810$21.5Mshares
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INC400,000$20.8Mput
MSTRSTRATEGY INC50,000$20.2Mcall
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC169,157$20Mshares
GKOSGLAUKOS CORP177,123$18.3Mshares
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW710,178$18.3Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC128,200$18.2Mcall
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC727,000$17.8Mshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC197,700$17.3Mshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP220,239$17.2Mshares
GOOGALPHABET INC90,900$16.1Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC101,200$16.1Mcall
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC206,009$15.9Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION94,500$14.9Mcall
AMZNAMAZON COM INC65,356$14.3Mshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.202,500$14.2Mcall
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC75,000$14.2Mput
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC135,000$12.8Mcall
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INC5,748,800$12.6Mshares
EQUINOX GOLD CORPEQUINOX GOLD CORP10,000,000$12.3Mprincipal
ECHOSTAR CORPECHOSTAR CORP10,035,012$11.8Mprincipal
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR200,000$10.5Mcall
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC728,300$10.4Mshares
CHWYCHEWY INC239,000$10.2Mshares
BRKRBRUKER CORP244,400$10.1Mshares
Sequans Communications SASequans Communications SA7,142,857$10Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.7,300$9.78Mshares
ARKGARK ETF TR400,000$9.74Mput
SBETSHARPLINK INC976,705$9.7Mshares
HASHASBRO INC129,700$9.57Mshares
INSMINSMED INC92,300$9.29Mshares
TVAIUTHAYER VENTURES ACQ CORP II900,000$9.14Mshares
DASHDOORDASH INC36,800$9.07Mshares
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP97,604$9.01Mshares
GMEDGLOBUS MED INC147,400$8.7Mshares
NABORS ENERGY TRANSITION CORNABORS ENERGY TRANSITION COR777,604$8.63Mshares
MAG SILVER CORPMAG SILVER CORP402,242$8.54Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC85,000$8.36Mput
JENAUJENA ACQUISITION CORP II800,000$8.22Mshares
CALXCALIX INC152,684$8.12Mshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC122,400$7.92Mshares
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC25,000$7.85Mcall
ARES ACQUISITION CORP IIARES ACQUISITION CORP II691,482$7.83Mshares
DYDYCOM INDS INC31,591$7.72Mshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC45,766$7.4Mshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I99,860$7.4Mshares
RVLVREVOLVE GROUP INC359,969$7.22Mshares
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORP300,000$7.17Mcall
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP65,655$7.05Mshares
ARKKARK ETF TR100,000$7.03Mput
PLAYAGS INCPLAYAGS INC545,297$6.81Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC87,800$6.8Mcall
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP135,000$6.61Mcall
RMBSRAMBUS INC DEL100,170$6.41Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC7,700$6.13Mshares
EGHAUEGH ACQUISITION CORP.600,000$6.11Mshares
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INC400,000$5.99Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC63,300$5.91Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC60,000$5.9Mshares
PDSPRECISION DRILLING CORP122,500$5.8Mshares
TRMBTRIMBLE INC76,000$5.77Mshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW130,400$5.59Mshares
TURISHARES INC167,500$5.4Mshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC7,290$5.33Mshares
AXINUAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1525,000$5.3Mshares
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II250,000$5.23Mshares
OBAWUOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTD500,000$5Mshares
PACHUPIONEER ACQUISITION I CORP500,000$5Mshares
E2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INCE2OPEN PARENT HOLDINGS INC1,531,400$4.95Mshares
DJTTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO274,002$4.94Mshares
MCGAUYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.400,000$4.5Mshares
VCELVERICEL CORP98,599$4.2Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP14,360$4.18Mshares
CHURCHILL CAP CORP XCHURCHILL CAP CORP X400,000$4.12Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC28,700$4.07Mshares
OYSEUOYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUIS400,000$4.05Mshares
FIGXUFIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.400,000$4.01Mshares
TCMDTACTILE SYS TECHNOLOGY INC392,107$3.98Mshares
LEGNLEGEND BIOTECH CORP107,700$3.82Mshares
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES COR326,000$3.8Mshares
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT50,000$3.68Mcall
ALEALLETE INC55,000$3.52Mshares
BLUWUBLUE WTR ACQUISITION CORP. I350,000$3.5Mshares
DOOBRP INC70,000$3.4Mshares
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INC1,500,000$3.29Mcall
CHYMCHIME FINL INC94,700$3.27Mshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO100,000$3.24Mput
XAWFXALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIG293,357$3.24Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001326389-25-000279 superseded2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001326389-25-000282 baserestatement2025-12-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set