Skip to content

Pinpoint Asset Management (Singapore) Pte. Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2080247, SINGAPORE, Singapore

Pinpoint Asset Management (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. reported $492,819,748 across 151 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.85% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002080247-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$493M
Holdings
151
Top 10 weight
61.85%
New
56
Sold out
55

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VNETadded+3,316,689$26.7M
AMZNnew+63,130$15M
AAPLnew+30,756$8.9M
WDCnew+8,150$5.21M
NTESnew+36,470$4.67M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-111,514-$39.9M
SNDKreduced-4,393-$9.99M
YMMreduced-948,785-$7.7M
EDUreduced-102,545-$4.71M
AVGOexited-15,133-$4.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002080247-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $492,819,748, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,852,706 shares; 2025Q3: 1,787,571 shares; 2025Q4: 1,787,571 shares; 2026Q1: 1,787,571 shares; 2026Q2: 1,787,571 shares 1,787,571$59.5M12.08%0Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 35,354 shares; 2025Q3: 35,614 shares; 2025Q4: 32,603 shares; 2026Q1: 47,806 shares; 2026Q2: 49,958 shares 49,958$48.2M9.78%+2,152Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,810 shares; 2025Q4: 163,901 shares; 2026Q1: 224,655 shares; 2026Q2: 113,141 shares 113,141$40.4M8.2%-111,514Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 53,923 shares; 2025Q3: 54,048 shares; 2025Q4: 57,038 shares; 2026Q1: 72,522 shares; 2026Q2: 71,023 shares 71,023$33.9M6.88%-1,499Timeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 28,155 shares; 2025Q3: 39,191 shares; 2025Q4: 764,056 shares; 2026Q1: 51,970 shares; 2026Q2: 3,368,659 shares 3,368,659$27.1M5.5%+3,316,689Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 51,590 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,590 shares; 2026Q1: 51,590 shares; 2026Q2: 51,590 shares 51,590$19M3.86%0Timeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 357,201 shares; 2025Q3: 312,128 shares; 2025Q4: 272,455 shares; 2026Q1: 517,070 shares; 2026Q2: 536,412 shares 536,412$18.7M3.79%+19,342Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,130 shares 63,130$15M3.05%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 26,967 shares; 2025Q3: 26,035 shares; 2025Q4: 28,360 shares; 2026Q1: 27,539 shares; 2026Q2: 23,096 shares 23,096$11.2M2.27%-4,443Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,174 shares; 2025Q4: 109,321 shares; 2026Q1: 356,355 shares; 2026Q2: 359,082 shares 359,082$10.8M2.19%+2,727Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,756 shares 30,756$8.9M1.81%newTimeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 7,148,859 shares; 2025Q3: 4,066,939 shares; 2025Q4: 2,130,451 shares; 2026Q1: 1,911,741 shares; 2026Q2: 962,956 shares 962,956$7.82M1.59%-948,785Timeline
JOYYJOYY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 7,730 shares; 2026Q1: 89,372 shares; 2026Q2: 89,467 shares 89,467$5.9M1.2%+95Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,842 shares; 2025Q3: 2,026 shares; 2025Q4: 11,586 shares; 2026Q1: 13,838 shares; 2026Q2: 9,303 shares 9,303$5.24M1.06%-4,535Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,107 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,150 shares 8,150$5.21M1.06%newTimeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,470 shares 36,470$4.67M0.95%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 615,136 shares; 2025Q3: 619,113 shares; 2025Q4: 625,807 shares; 2026Q1: 65,946 shares; 2026Q2: 55,851 shares 55,851$4.26M0.86%-10,095Timeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 16,300 shares; 2025Q3: 4,374 shares; 2025Q4: 4,374 shares; 2026Q1: 9,610 shares; 2026Q2: 11,009 shares 11,009$3.14M0.64%+1,399Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,826 shares; 2026Q2: 6,761 shares 6,761$3.01M0.61%+1,935Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53,149 shares 53,149$2.86M0.58%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 9,428 shares; 2025Q3: 5,878 shares; 2025Q4: 2,361 shares; 2026Q1: 10,553 shares; 2026Q2: 7,235 shares 7,235$2.85M0.58%-3,318Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,800 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 19,901 shares 19,901$2.78M0.56%+7,901Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,912 shares 7,912$2.39M0.48%newTimeline
CYDCHINA YUCHAI INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 199,056 shares; 2025Q3: 10,225 shares; 2025Q4: 46,196 shares; 2026Q1: 49,364 shares; 2026Q2: 43,387 shares 43,387$2.06M0.42%-5,977Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 2,893 shares; 2025Q4: 2,411 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 2,828 shares 2,828$2.04M0.41%+2,827Timeline
SDRLSEADRILL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,888 shares; 2026Q1: 97,797 shares; 2026Q2: 53,627 shares 53,627$2.03M0.41%-44,170Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 609 shares; 2026Q1: 927 shares; 2026Q2: 1,796 shares 1,796$1.91M0.39%+869Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 39 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 126 shares; 2026Q2: 1,615 shares 1,615$1.9M0.39%+1,489Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 28,843 shares; 2025Q3: 21,979 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,892 shares; 2026Q2: 4,910 shares 4,910$1.86M0.38%+2,018Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,995 shares; 2026Q2: 5,152 shares 5,152$1.82M0.37%-2,843Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,364 shares; 2026Q2: 47,040 shares 47,040$1.7M0.35%+17,676Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,714 shares 3,714$1.41M0.29%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,446 shares; 2026Q2: 2,892 shares 2,892$1.29M0.26%+1,446Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,169 shares; 2026Q2: 3,374 shares 3,374$1.27M0.26%+1,205Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 272 shares; 2026Q1: 4,933 shares; 2026Q2: 540 shares 540$1.23M0.25%-4,393Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 3,304 shares; 2025Q3: 36,863 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,005 shares 19,005$1.2M0.24%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,573 shares; 2025Q4: 3,313 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,793 shares 12,793$1.19M0.24%newTimeline
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 33,163 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 128,543 shares; 2026Q2: 25,998 shares 25,998$1.19M0.24%-102,545Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,446 shares 6,446$1.19M0.24%newTimeline
ESLTELBIT SYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,760 shares; 2025Q3: 6,970 shares; 2025Q4: 6,425 shares; 2026Q1: 186 shares; 2026Q2: 1,502 shares 1,502$1.14M0.23%+1,316Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,915 shares 18,915$1.05M0.21%newTimeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 17,656 shares; 2025Q3: 9,612 shares; 2025Q4: 9,714 shares; 2026Q1: 9,700 shares; 2026Q2: 10,765 shares 10,765$1.01M0.2%+1,065Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,282 shares 3,282$962K0.2%newTimeline
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,346 shares 12,346$936K0.19%newTimeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,024 shares 3,024$835K0.17%newTimeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,430 shares; 2026Q1: 50,990 shares; 2026Q2: 20,648 shares 20,648$770K0.16%-30,342Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,797 shares 1,797$765K0.16%newTimeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,384 shares; 2025Q4: 121,056 shares; 2026Q1: 484,600 shares; 2026Q2: 152,868 shares 152,868$748K0.15%-331,732Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 826 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 362 shares 362$720K0.15%+358Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 264 shares; 2026Q2: 2,955 shares 2,955$706K0.14%+2,691Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,719 shares 2,719$695K0.14%newTimeline
CBTCABOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,540 shares 7,540$685K0.14%newTimeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,286 shares 2,286$680K0.14%newTimeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,759 shares 1,759$676K0.14%newTimeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,103 shares; 2026Q2: 38,574 shares 38,574$638K0.13%-65,529Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 206,366 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$598K0.12%newTimeline
AGROADECOAGRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,222 shares; 2026Q2: 58,408 shares 58,408$558K0.11%+24,186Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,948 shares 1,948$507K0.1%newTimeline
REREATRENEW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,875 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 130,512 shares 130,512$505K0.1%+121,512Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,202 shares; 2026Q1: 21,481 shares; 2026Q2: 11,719 shares 11,719$489K0.1%-9,762Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,247 shares 6,247$482K0.1%newTimeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,025 shares; 2026Q2: 1,786 shares 1,786$477K0.1%-4,239Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,998 shares 1,998$476K0.1%newTimeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,786 shares 9,786$465K0.09%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,998 shares 4,998$463K0.09%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 637 shares 637$459K0.09%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 643 shares 643$459K0.09%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,922 shares; 2025Q4: 10,290 shares; 2026Q1: 10,290 shares; 2026Q2: 2,624 shares 2,624$455K0.09%-7,666Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 60 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,669 shares 1,669$449K0.09%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,055 shares; 2025Q4: 6,083 shares; 2026Q1: 9,482 shares; 2026Q2: 2,118 shares 2,118$424K0.09%-7,364Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,319 shares 3,319$421K0.09%newTimeline
INIOINNIO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,464 shares 10,464$414K0.08%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,230 shares 1,230$412K0.08%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 166 shares; 2025Q4: 178 shares; 2026Q1: 675 shares; 2026Q2: 937 shares 937$394K0.08%+262Timeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,863 shares; 2026Q1: 17,563 shares; 2026Q2: 17,563 shares 17,563$393K0.08%0Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,800 shares; 2026Q1: 5,928 shares; 2026Q2: 4,320 shares 4,320$383K0.08%-1,608Timeline
TIGRUP FINTECH HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,604 shares; 2026Q2: 86,948 shares 86,948$383K0.08%+47,344Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 309 shares; 2025Q4: 434 shares; 2026Q1: 2,719 shares; 2026Q2: 1,484 shares 1,484$379K0.08%-1,235Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,087 shares; 2026Q1: 105,648 shares; 2026Q2: 24,445 shares 24,445$368K0.07%-81,203Timeline
CDLRCADELER A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,693 shares; 2026Q1: 22,762 shares; 2026Q2: 14,775 shares 14,775$324K0.07%-7,987Timeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,166 shares; 2026Q1: 81,567 shares; 2026Q2: 37,215 shares 37,215$308K0.06%-44,352Timeline
VOYGVOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,342 shares 9,342$301K0.06%newTimeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,375 shares; 2026Q1: 28,375 shares; 2026Q2: 18,743 shares 18,743$296K0.06%-9,632Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1,920 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 4,273 shares; 2026Q1: 1,557 shares; 2026Q2: 1,705 shares 1,705$253K0.05%+148Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,647 shares 1,647$242K0.05%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,244 shares 3,244$241K0.05%newTimeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,900 shares 3,900$241K0.05%newTimeline
AYAAYA GOLD & SILVER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,418 shares 12,418$235K0.05%newTimeline
HUYAHUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 166,796 shares; 2026Q1: 94,781 shares; 2026Q2: 94,781 shares 94,781$218K0.04%0Timeline
CSIQCANADIAN SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,503 shares; 2025Q4: 54,005 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13,132 shares 13,132$210K0.04%+13,119Timeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,245 shares; 2026Q1: 28,404 shares; 2026Q2: 7,245 shares 7,245$185K0.04%-21,159Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 288 shares 288$120K0.02%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 241 shares; 2026Q2: 279 shares 279$114K0.02%+38Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,997 shares 2,997$105K0.02%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 392 shares 392$87.3K0.02%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,904 shares 5,904$82.1K0.02%newTimeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 99 shares; 2025Q3: 8,823 shares; 2025Q4: 5,284 shares; 2026Q1: 420 shares; 2026Q2: 424 shares 424$73.9K0.01%+4Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 2,129 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$73.1K0.01%newTimeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 139,176 shares; 2026Q1: 9,486 shares; 2026Q2: 9,486 shares 9,486$48K0.01%0Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 293 shares; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$42.9K0.01%-262Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,190 shares 2,190$41.9K0.01%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 360 shares; 2025Q4: 567 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 166 shares 166$41.2K0.01%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 144 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 234 shares 234$37.1K0.01%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,019 shares; 2025Q4: 768 shares; 2026Q1: 362 shares; 2026Q2: 268 shares 268$23.3K<0.01%-94Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 18,592 shares; 2025Q3: 4,294 shares; 2025Q4: 8,961 shares; 2026Q1: 4,252 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$22.8K<0.01%-4,102Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71 shares; 2026Q1: 265 shares; 2026Q2: 364 shares 364$22.8K<0.01%+99Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 182 shares; 2026Q2: 225 shares 225$22.4K<0.01%+43Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,506 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 282 shares 282$21.4K<0.01%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 335 shares 335$19.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55 shares 55$18.7K<0.01%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 484 shares; 2026Q2: 368 shares 368$18.1K<0.01%-116Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$16.7K<0.01%newTimeline
BLSHBULLISHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 693 shares 693$16.2K<0.01%newTimeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175 shares; 2026Q2: 405 shares 405$15.1K<0.01%+230Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,992 shares; 2026Q2: 526 shares 526$13.9K<0.01%-3,466Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 207 shares; 2026Q2: 72 shares 72$11.7K<0.01%-135Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 192 shares; 2026Q2: 54 shares 54$10.8K<0.01%-138Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 71 shares 71$9.94K<0.01%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 245 shares; 2026Q2: 96 shares 96$9.63K<0.01%-149Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 139 shares; 2026Q1: 209 shares; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$9.58K<0.01%-175Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31 shares; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$9.08K<0.01%0Timeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,367 shares 3,367$6.13K<0.01%newTimeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 684,917 shares; 2025Q3: 368,114 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 988 shares; 2026Q2: 386 shares 386$5.61K<0.01%-602Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,030 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$5.22K<0.01%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$3.48K<0.01%+4Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,948 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$3.03K<0.01%0Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 239 shares; 2025Q4: 349 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.45K<0.01%0Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,374 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$667<0.01%newTimeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,530 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$506<0.01%0Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 4,513 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$380<0.01%0Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 64 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$365<0.01%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$298<0.01%-2,799Timeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$256<0.01%newTimeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$187<0.01%0Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$134<0.01%0Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 3,014 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$133<0.01%0Timeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 479 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$127<0.01%0Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$97<0.01%newTimeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$78<0.01%0Timeline
AXTIAXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 23,337 shares; 2025Q4: 34,067 shares; 2026Q1: 4,989 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$72<0.01%-4,988Timeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$18<0.01%0Timeline
HIMXHIMAX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$15<0.01%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal21,500,000$21.2M0
QFIN HOLDINGS INCQFIN HOLDINGS INC CNVprincipal21,000,000$18.5M+3,000,000
IQIYI INCIQIYI INC CNVprincipal20,000,000$18.2M+11,000,000
FINVOLUTION GROUPFINVOLUTION GROUP NOTE 2.500% 7/0principal15,000,000$13.2Mnew
VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC NOTE 2.250% 9/1principal6,000,000$11.9Mnew
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal5,000,000$4.93M0
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal5,000,000$4.5M0
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 1.000%12/0principal2,250,000$2.11M0
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE3/0principal2,000,000$2.01M0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TESLA INCTESLA INC800$6.63Mcall
AVGOBROADCOM INC15,133$4.68Mshares
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC4,000,000$4.57Mprincipal
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC4,500,000$4.47Mprincipal
TALTAL ED GROUP359,232$4.08Mshares
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC2,500,000$2.5Mprincipal
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC2,370$1.67Mshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD9,946$1.29Mshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD6,150$1.25Mshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC63,826$1.2Mshares
STNGSCORPIO TANKERS INC15,684$1.17Mshares
MOSMOSAIC CO42,333$1.08Mshares
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMI146,430$858Kshares
ATATATOUR LIFESTYLE HLDGS LTD22,531$829Kshares
MPMP MATERIALS CORP13,379$646Kshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC1,446$603Kshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP14,660$598Kshares
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATION43,623$538Kshares
AAALCOA CORP7,726$512Kshares
ASAMER SPORTS INC15,478$510Kshares
FREEPORT MCMORAN INCFREEPORT MCMORAN INC198$437Kcall
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC964$307Kshares
NKENIKE INC5,674$300Kshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP1,087$299Kshares
FORMFORMFACTOR INC3,013$292Kshares
DEDEERE & CO480$270Kshares
UANCVR PARTNERS LP/CVR NITROGEN1,995$253Kshares
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DE3,098$251Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC3,466$249Kshares
MEOHMETHANEX CORP4,128$246Kshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW745$244Kshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW11,261$243Kshares
WMTWALMART INC1,956$243Kshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC1,685$238Kshares
MNSOMINISO GROUP HLDG LTD12,951$210Kshares
CCJCAMECO CORP1,384$150Kshares
OCCIDENTAL PETE CORPOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP232$135Kcall
MCDMCDONALDS CORP382$119Kshares
TGTTARGET CORP978$119Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD781$98Kshares
FREEDOM HOLDING CORPFREEDOM HOLDING CORP324$95.4Kput
BIDUBAIDU INC846$94.3Kshares
LILI AUTO INC5,000$89.2Kshares
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC5,461$89.1Kshares
MLCOMELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTD14,998$85.2Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC722$55.9Kshares
YSGYATSEN HLDG LTD9,813$30.2Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC364$28.6Kshares
GE VERNOVA INCGE VERNOVA INC10$24.9Kput
ALAIR LEASE CORP236$15.3Kshares
VVISA INC29$8.77Kshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC9$7.61Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC41$3.18Kshares
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC154$154put
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI1$94shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002080247-26-000003 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002080247-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002080247-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002080247-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002080247-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002080247-25-000001 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set