Skip to content

PINNBROOK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1856103, NEW YORK, NY

PINNBROOK CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP reported $938,140,775 across 103 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.56% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001856103-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$938M
Holdings
103
Top 10 weight
35.56%
New
85
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CSXadded+865,178$41.1M
NTRAnew+69,300$18.8M
PWRnew+23,734$17.1M
TKRnew+113,500$16.5M
WABadded+61,071$16.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SLBexited-120,801-$6.21M
LRCXexited-28,100-$6M
DVNexited-118,292-$5.95M
MRKexited-46,098-$5.55M
CWreduced-6,779-$5.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001856103-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $601,008,140, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 74,800 shares; 2026Q2: 939,978 shares 939,978$44.7M7.43%+865,178Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 174,847 shares; 2026Q2: 391,854 shares 391,854$29.4M4.9%+217,007Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,035 shares; 2026Q2: 58,867 shares 58,867$22.7M3.78%+36,832Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,439 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,914 shares; 2025Q4: 41,882 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,300 shares 69,300$18.8M3.13%newTimeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,338 shares; 2024Q4: 31,561 shares; 2025Q1: 25,063 shares; 2025Q2: 45,822 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,275 shares; 2026Q1: 8,036 shares; 2026Q2: 69,107 shares 69,107$18.6M3.1%+61,071Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,734 shares 23,734$17.1M2.84%newTimeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 113,500 shares 113,500$16.5M2.74%newTimeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares; 2026Q2: 82,081 shares 82,081$16.2M2.69%+75,181Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,400 shares 50,400$15M2.5%newTimeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 257,700 shares 257,700$14.7M2.44%newTimeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,390 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 97,009 shares 97,009$14.2M2.37%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,642 shares; 2025Q3: 6,795 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares; 2026Q2: 13,840 shares 13,840$13.4M2.22%+11,240Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 115,000 shares 115,000$12.9M2.14%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,293 shares; 2025Q4: 41,323 shares; 2026Q1: 13,200 shares; 2026Q2: 19,280 shares 19,280$12.3M2.05%+6,080Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,746 shares; 2025Q3: 40,610 shares; 2025Q4: 26,185 shares; 2026Q1: 36,187 shares; 2026Q2: 27,243 shares 27,243$11.3M1.89%-8,944Timeline
DBAINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 421,600 shares 421,600$11.2M1.87%newTimeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 98,311 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,213 shares; 2025Q3: 80,126 shares; 2025Q4: 49,450 shares; 2026Q1: 15,049 shares; 2026Q2: 95,300 shares 95,300$9.98M1.66%+80,251Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 127,400 shares 127,400$9.92M1.65%newTimeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 131,347 shares 131,347$9.84M1.64%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,716 shares; 2025Q4: 21,903 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,440 shares 25,440$9.09M1.51%newTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,421 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,577 shares; 2025Q2: 28,112 shares; 2025Q3: 32,867 shares; 2025Q4: 24,901 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,317 shares 33,317$8.96M1.49%newTimeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,021 shares; 2025Q4: 49,759 shares; 2026Q1: 42,810 shares; 2026Q2: 51,208 shares 51,208$8.86M1.47%+8,398Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 102,736 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares; 2026Q2: 52,110 shares 52,110$8.84M1.47%+35,110Timeline
MATXMATSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 45,814 shares 45,814$8.81M1.47%+36,814Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 345,397 shares; 2025Q1: 181,449 shares; 2025Q2: 115,333 shares; 2025Q3: 62,559 shares; 2025Q4: 45,816 shares; 2026Q1: 44,130 shares; 2026Q2: 129,105 shares 129,105$8.56M1.42%+84,975Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,649 shares; 2024Q4: 38,784 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,481 shares; 2026Q1: 23,927 shares; 2026Q2: 39,593 shares 39,593$8.43M1.4%+15,666Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,960 shares 22,960$8.04M1.34%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,640 shares 6,640$7.96M1.33%newTimeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 132,694 shares; 2025Q4: 33,064 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101,429 shares 101,429$7.95M1.32%newTimeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,600 shares 27,600$7.38M1.23%newTimeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 81,200 shares 81,200$7.21M1.2%newTimeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,700 shares 43,700$7.08M1.18%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,636 shares 26,636$6.94M1.15%newTimeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,300 shares 44,300$6.23M1.04%newTimeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,600 shares 29,600$6.11M1.02%newTimeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 71,600 shares 71,600$5.9M0.98%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,500 shares 25,500$5.79M0.96%newTimeline
INIOINNIO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 142,900 shares 142,900$5.65M0.94%newTimeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,298 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,700 shares 12,700$5.65M0.94%newTimeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,262 shares 34,262$5.38M0.9%newTimeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,500 shares 26,500$5.14M0.85%newTimeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,700 shares 23,700$5.06M0.84%newTimeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90,724 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,200 shares 43,200$4.99M0.83%newTimeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,300 shares 21,300$4.83M0.8%newTimeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 93,900 shares 93,900$4.7M0.78%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,655 shares 17,655$4.6M0.76%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,214 shares; 2024Q4: 4,871 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,213 shares; 2025Q3: 15,006 shares; 2025Q4: 5,728 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,945 shares 8,945$4.27M0.71%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,189 shares; 2024Q4: 21,437 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,160 shares 10,160$4.01M0.67%newTimeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,900 shares 25,900$3.98M0.66%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,242 shares; 2025Q3: 17,305 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,070 shares 15,070$3.84M0.64%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,514 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$3.72M0.62%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,700 shares 25,700$3.51M0.58%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,520 shares 1,520$3.46M0.58%newTimeline
MAIRMADISON AIR SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,600 shares 80,600$3.14M0.52%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 232,133 shares 232,133$3.08M0.51%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,974 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,360 shares 7,360$3.06M0.51%newTimeline
VSATVIASAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,500 shares 33,500$3.01M0.5%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,000 shares 41,000$3.01M0.5%newTimeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,900 shares 49,900$3M0.5%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,165 shares; 2026Q1: 2,065 shares; 2026Q2: 5,920 shares 5,920$2.9M0.48%+3,855Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,038 shares 10,038$2.57M0.43%newTimeline
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,800 shares 20,800$2.53M0.42%newTimeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,570 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,200 shares 48,200$2.51M0.42%newTimeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,800 shares 52,800$2.5M0.42%newTimeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,386 shares; 2024Q4: 9,293 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,134 shares; 2025Q3: 14,411 shares; 2025Q4: 6,330 shares; 2026Q1: 10,059 shares; 2026Q2: 3,280 shares 3,280$2.49M0.41%-6,779Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,500 shares 9,500$2.16M0.36%newTimeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,589 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,319 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,400 shares 22,400$2.13M0.35%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,062 shares; 2025Q4: 15,837 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$2.08M0.35%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,341 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,954 shares; 2025Q3: 32,056 shares; 2025Q4: 9,015 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,600 shares 5,600$2.04M0.34%newTimeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,500 shares 24,500$2.04M0.34%newTimeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,264 shares; 2024Q4: 190,970 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 53,799 shares; 2025Q3: 91,867 shares; 2025Q4: 11,754 shares; 2026Q1: 42,681 shares; 2026Q2: 31,700 shares 31,700$2.02M0.34%-10,981Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,360 shares 5,360$2.01M0.33%newTimeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,320 shares 4,320$1.97M0.33%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,882 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,300 shares 13,300$1.86M0.31%newTimeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,700 shares 10,700$1.7M0.28%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,008 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,002 shares; 2025Q3: 40,890 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,100 shares 7,100$1.69M0.28%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,513 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,500 shares 9,500$1.61M0.27%newTimeline
TXG10X GENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,600 shares 40,600$1.56M0.26%newTimeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 63,493 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,351 shares; 2025Q3: 48,753 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,400 shares 8,400$1.54M0.26%newTimeline
MSGEMADISON SQUARE GARDEN ENTMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,688 shares; 2024Q4: 79,660 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,900 shares 18,900$1.53M0.25%newTimeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,900 shares 26,900$1.5M0.25%newTimeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,500 shares 13,500$1.5M0.25%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,148 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,900 shares 4,900$1.48M0.25%newTimeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,800 shares 2,800$1.07M0.18%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,000 shares 43,000$1.05M0.18%newTimeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$1M0.17%newTimeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 62,694 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 37,100 shares 37,100$997K0.17%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,839 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$982K0.16%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput150,000$110Mnew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall65,400$38Mnew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall56,000$26.7Mnew
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMcall11,500$26.1Mnew
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHScall26,400$25.5Mnew
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP Stockcall86,400$22.1Mnew
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall14,500$16.7Mnew
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC Stockcall250,000$16.6Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall58,500$13.9Mnew
HUTHUT 8 CORP COMcall77,200$8.91Mnew
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC Stockcall350,000$8.57Mnew
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockcall32,000$8.14Mnew
NOKNOKIA CORP SPONSORED ADRcall542,100$7.2Mnew
NKENIKE INC COMput100,000$4.11Mnew
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC Stockcall4,700$4.03M-5,300

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II4,500,000$91.8Mput
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP149,600$40.5Mcall
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST55,500$21.3Mput
GLWCORNING INC140,000$19Mcall
GEVGE VERNOVA INC20,000$17.5Mcall
AAALCOA CORP250,000$16.6Mcall
BPBP PLC300,000$14.1Mcall
SLBSLB LIMITED255,000$13.1Mcall
CIENCIENA CORP24,500$9.51Mcall
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW140,000$7.04Mcall
SLBSLB LIMITED120,801$6.21Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP28,100$6Mshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW118,292$5.95Mshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC46,098$5.55Mshares
LINLINDE PLC10,141$5.03Mshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC14,700$5.02Mshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP194,756$4.15Mshares
CXCEMEX SAB DE CV350,000$4Mcall
TJXTJX COS INC NEW19,507$3.12Mshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC13,200$2.7Mshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC11,290$2.58Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP6,874$2.45Mshares
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP5,500$2.17Mshares
MODMODINE MFG CO9,700$2.1Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV1,120$1.48Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC1,160$1.01Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC723$508Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001856103-26-000005 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001856103-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001856103-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set