Skip to content

PINKERTON WEALTH, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1536446, COEUR D ALENE, ID

PINKERTON WEALTH, LLC reported $975,511,680 across 138 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-011341

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$976M
Holdings
138
Top 10 weight
42.43%
New
33
Sold out
33

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IYHnew+615,838$40.1M
SSOadded+367,655$21.3M
XLEadded+213,333$9.54M
ULnew+79,152$5.18M
WBDadded+159,269$4.59M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IYFexited-299,584-$37.9M
UNILEVER PLCexited-88,821-$5.27M
TPRexited-32,293-$3.66M
ORCLexited-12,930-$3.64M
GEexited-11,609-$3.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-011341, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $975,511,680, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,815 shares; 2024Q4: 62,067 shares; 2025Q1: 124,515 shares; 2025Q2: 134,915 shares; 2025Q3: 144,999 shares; 2025Q4: 136,814 shares 136,814$54.2M5.56%-8,185Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,550 shares; 2024Q4: 98,862 shares; 2025Q1: 221,909 shares; 2025Q2: 79,635 shares; 2025Q3: 70,376 shares; 2025Q4: 68,472 shares 68,472$46.7M4.79%-1,904Timeline
IYZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 440,603 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,154,002 shares; 2025Q3: 1,199,198 shares; 2025Q4: 1,253,654 shares 1,253,654$42.5M4.36%+54,456Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,492 shares; 2024Q4: 5,233 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 197,934 shares; 2025Q3: 199,928 shares; 2025Q4: 203,871 shares 203,871$40.7M4.17%+3,943Timeline
IYHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 615,838 shares 615,838$40.1M4.11%newTimeline
IDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,021 shares; 2024Q4: 105,167 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 337,842 shares; 2025Q4: 366,993 shares 366,993$39.8M4.08%+29,151Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627,994 shares; 2024Q4: 1,724,214 shares; 2025Q1: 1,559,253 shares; 2025Q2: 1,209,607 shares; 2025Q3: 1,441,091 shares; 2025Q4: 1,462,473 shares 1,462,473$39.4M4.03%+21,382Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 344,587 shares; 2024Q4: 357,093 shares; 2025Q1: 380,628 shares; 2025Q2: 423,078 shares; 2025Q3: 496,670 shares; 2025Q4: 504,497 shares 504,497$39.3M4.03%+7,827Timeline
SSOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,630 shares; 2024Q4: 142,358 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 303,697 shares; 2025Q3: 309,881 shares; 2025Q4: 677,536 shares 677,536$39.2M4.02%+367,655Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 627,748 shares; 2024Q4: 1,251,234 shares; 2025Q1: 1,277,623 shares; 2025Q2: 1,292,704 shares; 2025Q3: 1,325,630 shares; 2025Q4: 1,331,139 shares 1,331,139$32M3.28%+5,509Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,366 shares; 2024Q4: 7,891 shares; 2025Q1: 4,432 shares; 2025Q2: 53,751 shares; 2025Q3: 42,825 shares; 2025Q4: 44,868 shares 44,868$27.6M2.83%+2,043Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 399,140 shares; 2024Q4: 388,155 shares; 2025Q1: 1,135,349 shares; 2025Q2: 261,512 shares; 2025Q3: 206,238 shares; 2025Q4: 215,108 shares 215,108$26.5M2.72%+8,870Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 574,107 shares; 2025Q3: 473,392 shares; 2025Q4: 445,483 shares 445,483$24.4M2.5%-27,909Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,968 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 309,008 shares; 2025Q3: 258,773 shares; 2025Q4: 249,621 shares 249,621$24M2.46%-9,152Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,163 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 126,400 shares; 2025Q2: 171,977 shares; 2025Q3: 186,548 shares; 2025Q4: 399,881 shares 399,881$17.9M1.83%+213,333Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,407 shares; 2024Q4: 43,802 shares; 2025Q1: 92,586 shares; 2025Q2: 143,767 shares; 2025Q3: 161,783 shares; 2025Q4: 170,283 shares 170,283$12.6M1.29%+8,500Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,158 shares; 2024Q4: 69,006 shares; 2025Q1: 66,432 shares; 2025Q2: 65,424 shares; 2025Q3: 65,697 shares; 2025Q4: 61,999 shares 61,999$11.4M1.17%-3,698Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,011 shares; 2024Q4: 12,241 shares; 2025Q1: 20,831 shares; 2025Q2: 20,794 shares; 2025Q3: 21,939 shares; 2025Q4: 22,159 shares 22,159$10.7M1.1%+220Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,444 shares; 2024Q4: 31,714 shares; 2025Q1: 29,572 shares; 2025Q2: 36,793 shares; 2025Q3: 34,718 shares; 2025Q4: 29,529 shares 29,529$10.2M1.05%-5,189Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,227 shares; 2024Q4: 36,581 shares; 2025Q1: 39,693 shares; 2025Q2: 42,749 shares; 2025Q3: 50,195 shares; 2025Q4: 51,092 shares 51,092$8.74M0.9%+897Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,370 shares; 2024Q4: 548,603 shares; 2025Q1: 440,486 shares; 2025Q2: 37,768 shares; 2025Q3: 309,899 shares; 2025Q4: 300,635 shares 300,635$7.89M0.81%-9,264Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,033 shares; 2024Q4: 111,320 shares; 2025Q1: 10,747 shares; 2025Q2: 99,340 shares; 2025Q3: 86,001 shares; 2025Q4: 90,591 shares 90,591$7.3M0.75%+4,590Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,411 shares; 2024Q4: 407,737 shares; 2025Q1: 339,972 shares; 2025Q2: 309,512 shares; 2025Q3: 267,392 shares; 2025Q4: 265,780 shares 265,780$7.29M0.75%-1,612Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,864 shares; 2024Q4: 29,561 shares; 2025Q1: 32,032 shares; 2025Q2: 31,744 shares; 2025Q3: 30,721 shares; 2025Q4: 26,696 shares 26,696$7.26M0.74%-4,025Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,925 shares; 2024Q4: 79,827 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,733 shares; 2025Q3: 61,571 shares; 2025Q4: 64,575 shares 64,575$7.12M0.73%+3,004Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,619 shares; 2024Q4: 22,464 shares; 2025Q1: 22,207 shares; 2025Q2: 21,725 shares; 2025Q3: 22,238 shares; 2025Q4: 21,675 shares 21,675$6.98M0.72%-563Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,625 shares; 2024Q4: 71,966 shares; 2025Q1: 71,842 shares; 2025Q2: 72,547 shares; 2025Q3: 66,771 shares; 2025Q4: 59,480 shares 59,480$6.94M0.71%-7,291Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 212,085 shares; 2024Q4: 186,897 shares; 2025Q1: 156,032 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,114 shares; 2025Q4: 117,010 shares 117,010$6.78M0.69%-3,104Timeline
DFASDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,510 shares; 2024Q4: 80,259 shares; 2025Q1: 82,816 shares; 2025Q2: 94,447 shares; 2025Q3: 93,488 shares; 2025Q4: 95,894 shares 95,894$6.68M0.68%+2,406Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,904 shares; 2024Q4: 25,990 shares; 2025Q1: 26,280 shares; 2025Q2: 27,335 shares; 2025Q3: 29,386 shares; 2025Q4: 29,158 shares 29,158$6.66M0.68%-228Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,555 shares; 2024Q4: 64,673 shares; 2025Q1: 60,880 shares; 2025Q2: 59,109 shares; 2025Q3: 61,591 shares; 2025Q4: 59,016 shares 59,016$6.58M0.67%-2,575Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,735 shares; 2024Q4: 63,430 shares; 2025Q1: 63,965 shares; 2025Q2: 65,845 shares; 2025Q3: 70,802 shares; 2025Q4: 70,033 shares 70,033$6.44M0.66%-769Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,843 shares; 2024Q4: 39,039 shares; 2025Q1: 44,922 shares; 2025Q2: 51,991 shares; 2025Q3: 60,628 shares; 2025Q4: 60,900 shares 60,900$6.41M0.66%+272Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,206 shares; 2024Q4: 27,588 shares; 2025Q1: 22,313 shares; 2025Q2: 21,102 shares; 2025Q3: 20,581 shares; 2025Q4: 19,966 shares 19,966$6.07M0.62%-615Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,902 shares; 2024Q4: 91,207 shares; 2025Q1: 91,698 shares; 2025Q2: 101,220 shares; 2025Q3: 110,828 shares; 2025Q4: 113,790 shares 113,790$6.02M0.62%+2,962Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,948 shares; 2024Q4: 45,768 shares; 2025Q1: 39,287 shares; 2025Q2: 37,914 shares; 2025Q3: 38,815 shares; 2025Q4: 37,530 shares 37,530$6.01M0.62%-1,285Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,190 shares; 2024Q4: 44,622 shares; 2025Q1: 44,604 shares; 2025Q2: 45,882 shares; 2025Q3: 49,384 shares; 2025Q4: 49,542 shares 49,542$5.96M0.61%+158Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,881 shares; 2024Q4: 14,727 shares; 2025Q1: 15,495 shares; 2025Q2: 16,126 shares; 2025Q3: 17,976 shares; 2025Q4: 17,885 shares 17,885$5.85M0.6%-91Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,316 shares; 2024Q4: 57,941 shares; 2025Q1: 52,233 shares; 2025Q2: 49,486 shares; 2025Q3: 49,030 shares; 2025Q4: 48,713 shares 48,713$5.66M0.58%-317Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,355 shares; 2024Q4: 34,956 shares; 2025Q1: 36,943 shares; 2025Q2: 39,980 shares; 2025Q3: 43,380 shares; 2025Q4: 43,288 shares 43,288$5.59M0.57%-92Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,380 shares; 2024Q4: 60,498 shares; 2025Q1: 71,432 shares; 2025Q2: 79,484 shares; 2025Q3: 92,075 shares; 2025Q4: 93,031 shares 93,031$5.58M0.57%+956Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,365 shares; 2024Q4: 9,225 shares; 2025Q1: 9,153 shares; 2025Q2: 9,740 shares; 2025Q3: 10,738 shares; 2025Q4: 11,074 shares 11,074$5.57M0.57%+336Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,861 shares; 2024Q4: 22,372 shares; 2025Q1: 22,423 shares; 2025Q2: 22,650 shares; 2025Q3: 24,241 shares; 2025Q4: 24,976 shares 24,976$5.49M0.56%+735Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,029 shares; 2024Q4: 97,204 shares; 2025Q1: 110,104 shares; 2025Q2: 120,864 shares; 2025Q3: 155,708 shares; 2025Q4: 166,628 shares 166,628$5.46M0.56%+10,920Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,884 shares; 2024Q4: 30,973 shares; 2025Q1: 34,870 shares; 2025Q2: 40,387 shares; 2025Q3: 54,339 shares; 2025Q4: 54,589 shares 54,589$5.41M0.56%+250Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,783 shares; 2024Q4: 47,607 shares; 2025Q1: 49,559 shares; 2025Q2: 56,231 shares; 2025Q3: 65,522 shares; 2025Q4: 66,647 shares 66,647$5.38M0.55%+1,125Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,129 shares; 2024Q4: 29,091 shares; 2025Q1: 30,125 shares; 2025Q2: 32,088 shares; 2025Q3: 34,630 shares; 2025Q4: 34,892 shares 34,892$5.32M0.55%+262Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,953 shares; 2024Q4: 58,451 shares; 2025Q1: 59,663 shares; 2025Q2: 61,349 shares; 2025Q3: 66,796 shares; 2025Q4: 66,964 shares 66,964$5.29M0.54%+168Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,138 shares; 2024Q4: 14,543 shares; 2025Q1: 15,099 shares; 2025Q2: 15,600 shares; 2025Q3: 17,112 shares; 2025Q4: 17,224 shares 17,224$5.26M0.54%+112Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,365 shares; 2024Q4: 37,075 shares; 2025Q1: 37,726 shares; 2025Q2: 38,418 shares; 2025Q3: 41,287 shares; 2025Q4: 41,893 shares 41,893$5.25M0.54%+606Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 79,152 shares 79,152$5.18M0.53%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,295 shares; 2024Q4: 16,634 shares; 2025Q1: 18,240 shares; 2025Q2: 19,137 shares; 2025Q3: 21,582 shares; 2025Q4: 22,332 shares 22,332$5.15M0.53%+750Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,996 shares; 2024Q4: 23,639 shares; 2025Q1: 23,901 shares; 2025Q2: 24,859 shares; 2025Q3: 27,017 shares; 2025Q4: 29,104 shares 29,104$5.05M0.52%+2,087Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,548 shares; 2024Q4: 39,301 shares; 2025Q1: 41,797 shares; 2025Q2: 46,227 shares; 2025Q3: 52,734 shares; 2025Q4: 53,838 shares 53,838$5.04M0.52%+1,104Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,024 shares; 2025Q4: 174,293 shares 174,293$5.02M0.51%+159,269Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,257 shares; 2024Q4: 31,541 shares; 2025Q1: 35,173 shares; 2025Q2: 37,251 shares; 2025Q3: 40,272 shares; 2025Q4: 40,425 shares 40,425$4.97M0.51%+153Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,262 shares; 2024Q4: 108,101 shares; 2025Q1: 107,593 shares; 2025Q2: 109,431 shares; 2025Q3: 116,689 shares; 2025Q4: 124,995 shares 124,995$4.92M0.5%+8,306Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,188 shares; 2024Q4: 12,602 shares; 2025Q1: 13,320 shares; 2025Q2: 16,784 shares; 2025Q3: 21,443 shares; 2025Q4: 21,647 shares 21,647$4.88M0.5%+204Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,381 shares; 2024Q4: 16,538 shares; 2025Q1: 16,477 shares; 2025Q2: 16,636 shares; 2025Q3: 17,863 shares; 2025Q4: 18,658 shares 18,658$4.8M0.49%+795Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,905 shares; 2024Q4: 25,745 shares; 2025Q1: 27,084 shares; 2025Q2: 27,966 shares; 2025Q3: 31,726 shares; 2025Q4: 33,453 shares 33,453$4.79M0.49%+1,727Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,171 shares; 2025Q2: 2,099 shares; 2025Q3: 2,095 shares; 2025Q4: 14,743 shares 14,743$4.61M0.47%+12,648Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,927 shares; 2024Q4: 34,007 shares; 2025Q1: 34,354 shares; 2025Q2: 35,184 shares; 2025Q3: 38,905 shares; 2025Q4: 44,335 shares 44,335$4.47M0.46%+5,430Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,047 shares 26,047$4.46M0.46%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,621 shares 15,621$4.46M0.46%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,482 shares; 2024Q4: 14,418 shares; 2025Q1: 13,677 shares; 2025Q2: 13,895 shares; 2025Q3: 15,995 shares; 2025Q4: 16,419 shares 16,419$4.45M0.46%+424Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,987 shares; 2024Q4: 6,441 shares; 2025Q1: 6,893 shares; 2025Q2: 7,439 shares; 2025Q3: 11,444 shares; 2025Q4: 12,620 shares 12,620$4.42M0.45%+1,176Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,488 shares; 2024Q4: 55,194 shares; 2025Q1: 63,830 shares; 2025Q2: 73,092 shares; 2025Q3: 97,241 shares; 2025Q4: 108,914 shares 108,914$4.39M0.45%+11,673Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,831 shares; 2025Q1: 12,439 shares; 2025Q2: 13,437 shares; 2025Q3: 15,747 shares; 2025Q4: 13,742 shares 13,742$4.31M0.44%-2,005Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,002 shares; 2025Q4: 24,799 shares 24,799$4.27M0.44%-17,203Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,530 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,842 shares; 2025Q4: 41,957 shares 41,957$4.19M0.43%+115Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,907 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,894 shares; 2025Q3: 20,938 shares; 2025Q4: 22,323 shares 22,323$3.97M0.41%+1,385Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106,310 shares 106,310$3.92M0.4%newTimeline
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 257,019 shares 257,019$3.86M0.4%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,842 shares; 2025Q3: 28,415 shares; 2025Q4: 28,475 shares 28,475$3.85M0.39%+60Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,748 shares 19,748$3.82M0.39%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,971 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,213 shares 43,213$3.78M0.39%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 645 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,920 shares 2,920$3.55M0.36%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,891 shares; 2025Q4: 16,409 shares 16,409$3.51M0.36%-3,482Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,632 shares; 2025Q2: 7,160 shares; 2025Q3: 8,903 shares; 2025Q4: 10,024 shares 10,024$3.51M0.36%+1,121Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,402 shares 13,402$3.5M0.36%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,098 shares 6,098$3.49M0.36%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,607 shares; 2024Q4: 5,486 shares; 2025Q1: 5,245 shares; 2025Q2: 5,175 shares; 2025Q3: 5,810 shares; 2025Q4: 5,949 shares 5,949$3.4M0.35%+139Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,247 shares; 2024Q4: 8,323 shares; 2025Q1: 8,219 shares; 2025Q2: 8,509 shares; 2025Q3: 9,898 shares; 2025Q4: 10,081 shares 10,081$3.39M0.35%+183Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 332 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,666 shares 3,666$3.32M0.34%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,370 shares; 2025Q2: 12,319 shares; 2025Q3: 13,772 shares; 2025Q4: 14,435 shares 14,435$3.22M0.33%+663Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,063 shares; 2024Q4: 4,022 shares; 2025Q1: 3,895 shares; 2025Q2: 3,797 shares; 2025Q3: 4,431 shares; 2025Q4: 4,648 shares 4,648$3.08M0.32%+217Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,245 shares; 2025Q2: 9,895 shares; 2025Q3: 11,718 shares; 2025Q4: 12,413 shares 12,413$3.07M0.31%+695Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,051 shares; 2024Q4: 74,779 shares; 2025Q1: 81,190 shares; 2025Q2: 93,057 shares; 2025Q3: 114,022 shares; 2025Q4: 115,638 shares 115,638$2.82M0.29%+1,616Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,689 shares 19,689$2.78M0.29%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,588 shares; 2025Q4: 9,839 shares 9,839$2.71M0.28%-4,749Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,450 shares; 2024Q4: 9,336 shares; 2025Q1: 8,995 shares; 2025Q2: 9,300 shares; 2025Q3: 11,309 shares; 2025Q4: 12,038 shares 12,038$2.59M0.27%+729Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,271 shares; 2025Q2: 28,753 shares; 2025Q3: 28,110 shares; 2025Q4: 28,101 shares 28,101$2.57M0.26%-9Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,245 shares 11,245$2.56M0.26%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,974 shares; 2024Q4: 2,794 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,381 shares 10,381$2.56M0.26%newTimeline
CIONCION INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 659,173 shares; 2024Q4: 523,465 shares; 2025Q1: 478,317 shares; 2025Q2: 461,725 shares; 2025Q3: 369,344 shares; 2025Q4: 228,636 shares 228,636$2.21M0.23%-140,708Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,213 shares 4,213$1.55M0.16%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,523 shares 6,523$1.53M0.16%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,070 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,013 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,953 shares 1,953$1.32M0.13%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,954 shares 2,954$1.24M0.13%newTimeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,824 shares 16,824$1.22M0.13%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,645 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,491 shares 6,491$1.2M0.12%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,786 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,912 shares; 2025Q4: 45,300 shares 45,300$1.19M0.12%+3,388Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,265 shares; 2025Q3: 14,249 shares; 2025Q4: 23,017 shares 23,017$1.16M0.12%+8,768Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,486 shares; 2024Q4: 5,818 shares; 2025Q1: 3,116 shares; 2025Q2: 3,042 shares; 2025Q3: 2,868 shares; 2025Q4: 2,571 shares 2,571$1.16M0.12%-297Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,194 shares; 2025Q4: 6,402 shares 6,402$1.07M0.11%+1,208Timeline
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,264 shares 10,264$1.04M0.11%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,513 shares; 2024Q4: 7,078 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,379 shares; 2025Q3: 9,174 shares; 2025Q4: 8,709 shares 8,709$985K0.1%-465Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,079 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,790 shares 5,790$938K0.1%newTimeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,087 shares; 2024Q4: 29,154 shares; 2025Q1: 31,150 shares; 2025Q2: 37,984 shares; 2025Q3: 38,649 shares; 2025Q4: 35,377 shares 35,377$937K0.1%-3,272Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,148 shares 5,148$896K0.09%newTimeline
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,924 shares 19,924$848K0.09%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,629 shares 3,629$798K0.08%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,840 shares; 2024Q4: 10,385 shares; 2025Q1: 3,523 shares; 2025Q2: 3,517 shares; 2025Q3: 21,526 shares; 2025Q4: 3,764 shares 3,764$702K0.07%-17,762Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,056 shares; 2024Q4: 21,192 shares; 2025Q1: 21,093 shares; 2025Q2: 21,115 shares; 2025Q3: 21,140 shares; 2025Q4: 21,166 shares 21,166$636K0.07%+26Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,366 shares; 2024Q4: 182,984 shares; 2025Q1: 72,762 shares; 2025Q2: 29,386 shares; 2025Q3: 17,077 shares; 2025Q4: 13,556 shares 13,556$557K0.06%-3,521Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 861 shares; 2024Q4: 814 shares; 2025Q1: 1,578 shares; 2025Q2: 1,795 shares; 2025Q3: 1,406 shares; 2025Q4: 691 shares 691$433K0.04%-715Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,125 shares; 2024Q4: 16,853 shares; 2025Q1: 10,677 shares; 2025Q2: 6,356 shares; 2025Q3: 4,952 shares; 2025Q4: 4,801 shares 4,801$390K0.04%-151Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,079 shares; 2024Q4: 2,079 shares; 2025Q1: 2,079 shares; 2025Q2: 1,772 shares; 2025Q3: 1,772 shares; 2025Q4: 1,726 shares 1,726$384K0.04%-46Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,069 shares; 2025Q2: 3,101 shares; 2025Q3: 4,363 shares; 2025Q4: 4,318 shares 4,318$362K0.04%-45Timeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,993 shares 2,993$325K0.03%newTimeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,775 shares 14,775$321K0.03%newTimeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,936 shares 13,936$315K0.03%newTimeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,550 shares; 2024Q4: 9,516 shares; 2025Q1: 9,464 shares; 2025Q2: 9,464 shares; 2025Q3: 9,464 shares; 2025Q4: 9,464 shares 9,464$309K0.03%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,105 shares; 2024Q4: 841 shares; 2025Q1: 1,212 shares; 2025Q2: 1,028 shares; 2025Q3: 832 shares; 2025Q4: 895 shares 895$300K0.03%+63Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,621 shares; 2025Q3: 2,621 shares; 2025Q4: 2,878 shares 2,878$277K0.03%+257Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,064 shares; 2025Q2: 681 shares; 2025Q3: 978 shares; 2025Q4: 933 shares 933$276K0.03%-45Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,171 shares 3,171$241K0.02%newTimeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,298 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,220 shares; 2025Q4: 1,143 shares 1,143$237K0.02%-77Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,945 shares; 2025Q3: 3,974 shares; 2025Q4: 4,004 shares 4,004$234K0.02%+30Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 530 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 651 shares; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 620 shares; 2025Q4: 584 shares 584$227K0.02%-36Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 331 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 329 shares 329$225K0.02%newTimeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 165,901 shares; 2025Q2: 3,092 shares; 2025Q3: 2,637 shares; 2025Q4: 2,306 shares 2,306$222K0.02%-331Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 458 shares; 2025Q3: 458 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares 400$221K0.02%-58Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 791 shares; 2025Q4: 1,522 shares 1,522$219K0.02%+731Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,395 shares; 2025Q4: 1,322 shares 1,322$212K0.02%-73Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 318 shares 318$210K0.02%newTimeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,924 shares; 2025Q2: 2,303 shares; 2025Q3: 2,099 shares; 2025Q4: 1,854 shares 1,854$204K0.02%-245Timeline
IYMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,312 shares 1,312$202K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IYFISHARES TR299,584$37.9Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC88,821$5.27Mshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC32,293$3.66Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP12,930$3.64Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE11,609$3.49Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP16,001$3.13Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC5,062$3.11Mshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP9,404$3.04Mshares
BABOEING CO13,194$2.85Mshares
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC12,763$2.5Mshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC14,763$2.39Mshares
JBLJABIL INC10,120$2.2Mshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP19,624$2.03Mshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC19,586$1.85Mshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP8,503$1.18Mshares
DASHDOORDASH INC4,287$1.17Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP2,644$1.12Mshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC19,147$1.1Mshares
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP22,095$1.06Mshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC4,772$1.02Mshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC3,014$1.02Mshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC25,124$1.01Mshares
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN14,546$1Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO2,648$999Kshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,049$934Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC3,976$914Kshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC3,766$249Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC5,082$223Kshares
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC1,356$218Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC626$216Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP14,036$210Kshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC3,669$208Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION224$207Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-011341 base2026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set