Skip to content

Pinion Investment Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1738738, WICHITA, KS

Pinion Investment Advisors, LLC reported $428,256,528 across 181 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001738738-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$428M
Holdings
181
Top 10 weight
48.05%
New
21
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEMGadded+95,426$6.66M
SGOVadded+63,917$6.43M
JPIEadded+116,771$5.38M
IVVadded+6,117$4M
MTUMnew+13,152$3.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKLNreduced-235,930-$4.82M
VUGreduced-9,559-$4.18M
IEFAreduced-33,414-$3.02M
QUALreduced-12,069-$2.31M
JQUAexited-23,394-$1.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001738738-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $428,138,840, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,112 shares; 2024Q4: 123,047 shares; 2025Q1: 249,022 shares; 2025Q2: 120,451 shares; 2025Q3: 136,191 shares; 2025Q4: 139,365 shares; 2026Q1: 138,703 shares 138,703$82.9M19.36%-662Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,412 shares; 2024Q4: 14,999 shares; 2025Q1: 35,302 shares; 2025Q2: 27,421 shares; 2025Q3: 34,354 shares; 2025Q4: 41,218 shares; 2026Q1: 47,335 shares 47,335$30.9M7.22%+6,117Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,960 shares; 2024Q4: 30,437 shares; 2025Q1: 149,576 shares; 2025Q2: 83,601 shares; 2025Q3: 100,249 shares; 2025Q4: 127,757 shares; 2026Q1: 134,014 shares 134,014$15.6M3.64%+6,257Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,408 shares; 2024Q4: 42,665 shares; 2025Q1: 84,522 shares; 2025Q2: 40,437 shares; 2025Q3: 42,320 shares; 2025Q4: 43,162 shares; 2026Q1: 33,603 shares 33,603$14.7M3.43%-9,559Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,664 shares; 2025Q2: 30,643 shares; 2025Q3: 52,280 shares; 2025Q4: 65,349 shares; 2026Q1: 129,266 shares 129,266$13M3.04%+63,917Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,222 shares; 2025Q2: 43,972 shares; 2025Q3: 116,943 shares; 2025Q4: 146,481 shares; 2026Q1: 263,252 shares 263,252$12.1M2.83%+116,771Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,354 shares; 2024Q4: 46,331 shares; 2025Q1: 149,780 shares; 2025Q2: 94,886 shares; 2025Q3: 130,350 shares; 2025Q4: 146,694 shares; 2026Q1: 113,280 shares 113,280$10.3M2.4%-33,414Timeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 119,758 shares; 2024Q4: 197,904 shares; 2025Q1: 431,626 shares; 2025Q2: 264,848 shares; 2025Q3: 279,992 shares; 2025Q4: 303,842 shares; 2026Q1: 299,800 shares 299,800$10.1M2.35%-4,042Timeline
CAIECALAMOS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 89,948 shares; 2025Q4: 207,327 shares; 2026Q1: 327,205 shares 327,205$8.23M1.92%+119,878Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,028 shares; 2024Q4: 27,243 shares; 2025Q1: 71,260 shares; 2025Q2: 59,211 shares; 2025Q3: 86,261 shares; 2025Q4: 106,797 shares; 2026Q1: 137,451 shares 137,451$8M1.87%+30,654Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,725 shares; 2024Q4: 59,874 shares; 2025Q1: 86,560 shares; 2025Q2: 57,444 shares; 2025Q3: 95,829 shares; 2025Q4: 128,914 shares; 2026Q1: 169,968 shares 169,968$7.85M1.83%+41,054Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,761 shares; 2024Q4: 5,696 shares; 2025Q1: 5,522 shares; 2025Q2: 5,784 shares; 2025Q3: 6,001 shares; 2025Q4: 15,434 shares; 2026Q1: 110,860 shares 110,860$7.73M1.81%+95,426Timeline
EVTRMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,782 shares; 2025Q2: 49,380 shares; 2025Q3: 83,281 shares; 2025Q4: 112,802 shares; 2026Q1: 151,824 shares 151,824$7.71M1.8%+39,022Timeline
GMUBGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,638 shares; 2025Q4: 136,311 shares; 2026Q1: 142,234 shares 142,234$7.25M1.69%+5,923Timeline
VCRBVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,801 shares; 2024Q4: 98,066 shares; 2025Q1: 178,106 shares; 2025Q2: 88,855 shares; 2025Q3: 87,439 shares; 2025Q4: 85,560 shares; 2026Q1: 84,773 shares 84,773$6.56M1.53%-787Timeline
XNTKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,798 shares; 2024Q4: 13,192 shares; 2025Q1: 26,746 shares; 2025Q2: 12,976 shares; 2025Q3: 18,912 shares; 2025Q4: 20,823 shares; 2026Q1: 24,013 shares 24,013$6.13M1.43%+3,190Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,955 shares; 2025Q3: 12,278 shares; 2025Q4: 14,997 shares; 2026Q1: 18,695 shares 18,695$5.95M1.39%+3,698Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,028 shares; 2024Q4: 20,229 shares; 2025Q1: 50,632 shares; 2025Q2: 25,522 shares; 2025Q3: 27,897 shares; 2025Q4: 28,708 shares; 2026Q1: 30,040 shares 30,040$5.24M1.22%+1,332Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,089 shares; 2024Q4: 16,712 shares; 2025Q1: 33,524 shares; 2025Q2: 16,902 shares; 2025Q3: 16,983 shares; 2025Q4: 17,278 shares; 2026Q1: 17,143 shares 17,143$4.93M1.15%-135Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,569 shares; 2024Q4: 11,791 shares; 2025Q1: 28,432 shares; 2025Q2: 14,237 shares; 2025Q3: 14,324 shares; 2025Q4: 12,878 shares; 2026Q1: 12,913 shares 12,913$4.8M1.12%+35Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$4.7M1.1%0Timeline
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,428 shares; 2025Q3: 81,895 shares; 2025Q4: 101,492 shares; 2026Q1: 100,604 shares 100,604$4.65M1.09%-888Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,019 shares; 2024Q4: 15,381 shares; 2025Q1: 30,586 shares; 2025Q2: 15,625 shares; 2025Q3: 15,547 shares; 2025Q4: 17,211 shares; 2026Q1: 18,211 shares 18,211$4.62M1.08%+1,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,948 shares; 2024Q4: 10,271 shares; 2025Q1: 20,692 shares; 2025Q2: 10,366 shares; 2025Q3: 10,643 shares; 2025Q4: 11,080 shares; 2026Q1: 12,245 shares 12,245$4.53M1.06%+1,165Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,133 shares; 2024Q4: 12,254 shares; 2025Q1: 22,310 shares; 2025Q2: 9,950 shares; 2025Q3: 6,595 shares; 2025Q4: 9,751 shares; 2026Q1: 9,313 shares 9,313$4.46M1.04%-438Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,867 shares; 2025Q3: 44,805 shares; 2025Q4: 49,322 shares; 2026Q1: 51,373 shares 51,373$4.23M0.99%+2,051Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,147 shares; 2024Q4: 14,257 shares; 2025Q1: 28,090 shares; 2025Q2: 14,235 shares; 2025Q3: 15,007 shares; 2025Q4: 15,580 shares; 2026Q1: 18,349 shares 18,349$3.82M0.89%+2,769Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,597 shares; 2026Q1: 13,780 shares 13,780$3.34M0.78%+183Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,198 shares; 2025Q4: 83,229 shares; 2026Q1: 101,425 shares 101,425$3.34M0.78%+18,196Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,414 shares; 2024Q4: 8,341 shares; 2025Q1: 24,910 shares; 2025Q2: 22,022 shares; 2025Q3: 24,668 shares; 2025Q4: 29,279 shares; 2026Q1: 17,210 shares 17,210$3.3M0.77%-12,069Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,346 shares; 2025Q3: 59,887 shares; 2025Q4: 72,105 shares; 2026Q1: 88,874 shares 88,874$3.22M0.75%+16,769Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,717 shares; 2024Q4: 142,791 shares; 2025Q1: 266,142 shares; 2025Q2: 131,035 shares; 2025Q3: 133,851 shares; 2025Q4: 133,333 shares; 2026Q1: 125,148 shares 125,148$3.21M0.75%-8,185Timeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,152 shares 13,152$3.16M0.74%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,437 shares; 2024Q4: 11,283 shares; 2025Q1: 22,096 shares; 2025Q2: 9,660 shares; 2025Q3: 9,435 shares; 2025Q4: 9,433 shares; 2026Q1: 9,754 shares 9,754$3.13M0.73%+321Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,937 shares; 2024Q4: 9,753 shares; 2025Q1: 9,980 shares; 2025Q2: 10,041 shares; 2025Q3: 9,870 shares; 2025Q4: 9,364 shares; 2026Q1: 8,788 shares 8,788$2.58M0.6%-576Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,877 shares; 2024Q4: 23,578 shares; 2025Q1: 45,774 shares; 2025Q2: 22,633 shares; 2025Q3: 22,706 shares; 2025Q4: 21,641 shares; 2026Q1: 20,571 shares 20,571$2.56M0.6%-1,070Timeline
SPRXLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,660 shares 66,660$2.37M0.55%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,984 shares; 2024Q4: 15,208 shares; 2025Q1: 30,012 shares; 2025Q2: 10,567 shares; 2025Q3: 6,683 shares; 2025Q4: 7,172 shares; 2026Q1: 7,093 shares 7,093$2.2M0.51%-79Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,454 shares; 2024Q4: 1,510 shares; 2025Q1: 1,675 shares; 2025Q2: 1,739 shares; 2025Q3: 2,072 shares; 2025Q4: 2,803 shares; 2026Q1: 3,661 shares 3,661$2.09M0.49%+858Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,457 shares; 2025Q2: 9,247 shares; 2025Q3: 16,036 shares; 2025Q4: 21,589 shares; 2026Q1: 20,085 shares 20,085$2.02M0.47%-1,504Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,006 shares; 2024Q4: 26,006 shares; 2025Q1: 57,640 shares; 2025Q2: 36,334 shares; 2025Q3: 50,908 shares; 2025Q4: 65,184 shares; 2026Q1: 84,529 shares 84,529$1.94M0.45%+19,345Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,259 shares; 2024Q4: 29,930 shares; 2025Q1: 62,030 shares; 2025Q2: 30,866 shares; 2025Q3: 31,673 shares; 2025Q4: 27,917 shares; 2026Q1: 24,273 shares 24,273$1.77M0.41%-3,644Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,062 shares 9,062$1.74M0.41%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,907 shares; 2024Q4: 27,728 shares; 2025Q1: 53,426 shares; 2025Q2: 25,613 shares; 2025Q3: 25,022 shares; 2025Q4: 24,326 shares; 2026Q1: 22,465 shares 22,465$1.72M0.4%-1,861Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,670 shares; 2024Q4: 6,629 shares; 2025Q1: 6,459 shares; 2025Q2: 6,413 shares; 2025Q3: 5,437 shares; 2025Q4: 5,505 shares; 2026Q1: 5,381 shares 5,381$1.63M0.38%-124Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,971 shares; 2024Q4: 4,998 shares; 2025Q1: 5,317 shares; 2025Q2: 5,376 shares; 2025Q3: 5,548 shares; 2025Q4: 5,228 shares; 2026Q1: 4,862 shares 4,862$1.51M0.35%-366Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,602 shares; 2024Q4: 8,489 shares; 2025Q1: 8,520 shares; 2025Q2: 8,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,426 shares; 2025Q4: 11,807 shares; 2026Q1: 16,175 shares 16,175$1.5M0.35%+4,368Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 355 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 328 shares; 2025Q3: 2,179 shares; 2025Q4: 2,245 shares; 2026Q1: 2,224 shares 2,224$1.45M0.34%-21Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$1.44M0.34%0Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,538 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,689 shares 13,689$1.39M0.33%newTimeline
SYSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,558 shares 15,558$1.38M0.32%newTimeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,271 shares; 2025Q3: 16,793 shares; 2025Q4: 14,840 shares; 2026Q1: 27,214 shares 27,214$1.36M0.32%+12,374Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,382 shares; 2024Q4: 15,566 shares; 2025Q1: 32,608 shares; 2025Q2: 16,546 shares; 2025Q3: 21,082 shares; 2025Q4: 19,547 shares; 2026Q1: 17,316 shares 17,316$1.34M0.31%-2,231Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,222 shares; 2024Q4: 51,920 shares; 2025Q1: 105,086 shares; 2025Q2: 53,273 shares; 2025Q3: 55,919 shares; 2025Q4: 51,974 shares; 2026Q1: 45,186 shares 45,186$1.31M0.31%-6,788Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,582 shares; 2024Q4: 5,577 shares; 2025Q1: 5,662 shares; 2025Q2: 5,894 shares; 2025Q3: 6,625 shares; 2025Q4: 6,371 shares; 2026Q1: 6,090 shares 6,090$1.26M0.29%-281Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,125 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,935 shares 5,935$1.25M0.29%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,382 shares; 2024Q4: 7,542 shares; 2025Q1: 8,624 shares; 2025Q2: 9,211 shares; 2025Q3: 11,842 shares; 2025Q4: 11,113 shares; 2026Q1: 10,412 shares 10,412$1.25M0.29%-701Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,135 shares; 2025Q1: 1,288 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,485 shares; 2025Q4: 1,530 shares; 2026Q1: 1,458 shares 1,458$1.23M0.29%-72Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,813 shares; 2024Q4: 11,076 shares; 2025Q1: 23,992 shares; 2025Q2: 12,382 shares; 2025Q3: 14,516 shares; 2025Q4: 13,484 shares; 2026Q1: 13,405 shares 13,405$1.21M0.28%-79Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,713 shares; 2024Q4: 6,376 shares; 2025Q1: 7,408 shares; 2025Q2: 7,651 shares; 2025Q3: 8,836 shares; 2025Q4: 8,222 shares; 2026Q1: 7,669 shares 7,669$1.19M0.28%-553Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,750 shares; 2024Q4: 7,757 shares; 2025Q1: 7,410 shares; 2025Q2: 7,130 shares; 2025Q3: 7,142 shares; 2025Q4: 16,025 shares; 2026Q1: 24,182 shares 24,182$1.18M0.28%+8,157Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 354 shares; 2025Q3: 298 shares; 2025Q4: 766 shares; 2026Q1: 1,248 shares 1,248$1.15M0.27%+482Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,866 shares; 2024Q4: 21,278 shares; 2025Q1: 35,462 shares; 2025Q2: 18,189 shares; 2025Q3: 18,010 shares; 2025Q4: 19,513 shares; 2026Q1: 17,591 shares 17,591$1.13M0.26%-1,922Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,087 shares; 2026Q1: 18,253 shares 18,253$1.11M0.26%+1,166Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,090 shares; 2024Q4: 2,024 shares; 2025Q1: 2,355 shares; 2025Q2: 2,359 shares; 2025Q3: 2,594 shares; 2025Q4: 2,440 shares; 2026Q1: 1,826 shares 1,826$1.1M0.26%-614Timeline
ATCLREX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,441 shares 45,441$1.09M0.25%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,210 shares; 2024Q4: 18,685 shares; 2025Q1: 36,498 shares; 2025Q2: 18,159 shares; 2025Q3: 35,470 shares; 2025Q4: 18,157 shares; 2026Q1: 33,584 shares 33,584$1.03M0.24%+15,427Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,046 shares; 2024Q4: 23,896 shares; 2025Q1: 49,702 shares; 2025Q2: 26,621 shares; 2025Q3: 24,402 shares; 2025Q4: 25,503 shares; 2026Q1: 23,758 shares 23,758$1.01M0.23%-1,745Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,229 shares; 2024Q4: 7,030 shares; 2025Q1: 7,083 shares; 2025Q2: 6,944 shares; 2025Q3: 7,480 shares; 2025Q4: 6,970 shares; 2026Q1: 6,070 shares 6,070$1M0.23%-900Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,271 shares; 2024Q4: 2,240 shares; 2025Q1: 2,254 shares; 2025Q2: 2,272 shares; 2025Q3: 2,192 shares; 2025Q4: 2,155 shares; 2026Q1: 2,002 shares 2,002$1M0.23%-153Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,369 shares; 2026Q1: 4,091 shares 4,091$1M0.23%+1,722Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,147 shares; 2024Q4: 20,716 shares; 2025Q1: 40,058 shares; 2025Q2: 21,211 shares; 2025Q3: 40,968 shares; 2025Q4: 21,287 shares; 2026Q1: 34,148 shares 34,148$995K0.23%+12,861Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,235 shares; 2024Q4: 1,221 shares; 2025Q1: 1,194 shares; 2025Q2: 1,191 shares; 2025Q3: 1,146 shares; 2025Q4: 1,130 shares; 2026Q1: 979 shares 979$976K0.23%-151Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,027 shares; 2024Q4: 17,839 shares; 2025Q1: 38,620 shares; 2025Q2: 19,381 shares; 2025Q3: 20,328 shares; 2025Q4: 17,199 shares; 2026Q1: 14,425 shares 14,425$952K0.22%-2,774Timeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,585 shares; 2024Q4: 43,783 shares; 2025Q1: 111,622 shares; 2025Q2: 57,146 shares; 2025Q3: 71,103 shares; 2025Q4: 63,379 shares; 2026Q1: 51,607 shares 51,607$943K0.22%-11,772Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,621 shares; 2024Q4: 5,768 shares; 2025Q1: 6,318 shares; 2025Q2: 6,418 shares; 2025Q3: 7,064 shares; 2025Q4: 6,145 shares; 2026Q1: 6,492 shares 6,492$938K0.22%+347Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,297 shares; 2025Q1: 159,404 shares; 2025Q2: 10,868 shares; 2025Q3: 35,084 shares; 2025Q4: 281,872 shares; 2026Q1: 45,942 shares 45,942$938K0.22%-235,930Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,783 shares; 2024Q4: 10,080 shares; 2025Q1: 23,042 shares; 2025Q2: 11,882 shares; 2025Q3: 13,224 shares; 2025Q4: 11,853 shares; 2026Q1: 9,970 shares 9,970$898K0.21%-1,883Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,518 shares; 2024Q4: 6,564 shares; 2025Q1: 7,690 shares; 2025Q2: 7,768 shares; 2025Q3: 8,335 shares; 2025Q4: 9,565 shares; 2026Q1: 9,001 shares 9,001$869K0.2%-564Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,243 shares; 2024Q4: 11,646 shares; 2025Q1: 21,994 shares; 2025Q2: 9,815 shares; 2025Q3: 9,744 shares; 2025Q4: 9,731 shares; 2026Q1: 8,858 shares 8,858$867K0.2%-873Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,063 shares; 2024Q4: 4,206 shares; 2025Q1: 4,696 shares; 2025Q2: 4,863 shares; 2025Q3: 5,184 shares; 2025Q4: 4,733 shares; 2026Q1: 3,960 shares 3,960$861K0.2%-773Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,049 shares; 2024Q4: 1,898 shares; 2025Q1: 1,872 shares; 2025Q2: 2,018 shares; 2025Q3: 2,101 shares; 2025Q4: 2,236 shares; 2026Q1: 2,311 shares 2,311$849K0.2%+75Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,386 shares; 2024Q4: 3,138 shares; 2025Q1: 4,037 shares; 2025Q2: 4,167 shares; 2025Q3: 4,981 shares; 2025Q4: 4,373 shares; 2026Q1: 3,394 shares 3,394$839K0.2%-979Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,569 shares; 2026Q1: 2,935 shares 2,935$833K0.19%+1,366Timeline
DFVXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,239 shares; 2024Q4: 13,854 shares; 2025Q1: 21,152 shares; 2025Q2: 10,583 shares; 2025Q3: 11,029 shares; 2025Q4: 10,935 shares; 2026Q1: 10,485 shares 10,485$779K0.18%-450Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,810 shares; 2024Q4: 1,812 shares; 2025Q1: 1,751 shares; 2025Q2: 1,712 shares; 2025Q3: 1,636 shares; 2025Q4: 1,586 shares; 2026Q1: 1,535 shares 1,535$755K0.18%-51Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,188 shares; 2024Q4: 6,206 shares; 2025Q1: 6,074 shares; 2025Q2: 5,797 shares; 2025Q3: 5,568 shares; 2025Q4: 5,570 shares; 2026Q1: 4,435 shares 4,435$750K0.18%-1,135Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,961 shares; 2024Q4: 4,762 shares; 2025Q1: 4,736 shares; 2025Q2: 4,253 shares; 2025Q3: 4,042 shares; 2025Q4: 3,893 shares; 2026Q1: 3,518 shares 3,518$739K0.17%-375Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,819 shares; 2024Q4: 17,928 shares; 2025Q1: 38,190 shares; 2025Q2: 20,792 shares; 2025Q3: 22,509 shares; 2025Q4: 20,040 shares; 2026Q1: 16,663 shares 16,663$730K0.17%-3,377Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,316 shares; 2025Q3: 23,038 shares; 2025Q4: 6,873 shares; 2026Q1: 23,689 shares 23,689$723K0.17%+16,816Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,881 shares; 2024Q4: 13,070 shares; 2025Q1: 30,782 shares; 2025Q2: 15,511 shares; 2025Q3: 17,400 shares; 2025Q4: 15,778 shares; 2026Q1: 13,563 shares 13,563$714K0.17%-2,215Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,825 shares; 2026Q1: 4,880 shares 4,880$714K0.17%-945Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,169 shares; 2025Q1: 3,305 shares; 2025Q2: 3,473 shares; 2025Q3: 4,843 shares; 2025Q4: 4,992 shares; 2026Q1: 4,871 shares 4,871$713K0.17%-121Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,544 shares; 2024Q4: 10,624 shares; 2025Q1: 20,898 shares; 2025Q2: 9,818 shares; 2025Q3: 10,068 shares; 2025Q4: 10,128 shares; 2026Q1: 8,312 shares 8,312$661K0.15%-1,816Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,477 shares; 2025Q4: 4,064 shares; 2026Q1: 3,564 shares 3,564$642K0.15%-500Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,278 shares; 2024Q4: 2,215 shares; 2025Q1: 2,245 shares; 2025Q2: 2,157 shares; 2025Q3: 1,665 shares; 2025Q4: 1,612 shares; 2026Q1: 1,493 shares 1,493$622K0.15%-119Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,894 shares; 2024Q4: 3,719 shares; 2025Q1: 3,567 shares; 2025Q2: 3,842 shares; 2025Q3: 3,777 shares; 2025Q4: 4,065 shares; 2026Q1: 4,246 shares 4,246$615K0.14%+181Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,550 shares; 2024Q4: 4,550 shares; 2025Q1: 3,943 shares; 2025Q2: 4,562 shares; 2025Q3: 3,999 shares; 2025Q4: 5,014 shares; 2026Q1: 6,068 shares 6,068$610K0.14%+1,054Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,815 shares; 2024Q4: 1,625 shares; 2025Q1: 1,613 shares; 2025Q2: 1,613 shares; 2025Q3: 1,613 shares; 2025Q4: 1,541 shares; 2026Q1: 1,377 shares 1,377$587K0.14%-164Timeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,597 shares; 2024Q4: 2,545 shares; 2025Q1: 2,447 shares; 2025Q2: 2,480 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,448 shares; 2026Q1: 2,279 shares 2,279$587K0.14%-169Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,336 shares; 2024Q4: 3,272 shares; 2025Q1: 3,185 shares; 2025Q2: 3,131 shares; 2025Q3: 3,172 shares; 2025Q4: 3,243 shares; 2026Q1: 3,158 shares 3,158$582K0.14%-85Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,661 shares; 2024Q4: 19,222 shares; 2025Q1: 40,760 shares; 2025Q2: 21,215 shares; 2025Q3: 22,383 shares; 2025Q4: 15,434 shares; 2026Q1: 16,011 shares 16,011$572K0.13%+577Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,205 shares; 2024Q4: 16,051 shares; 2025Q1: 30,928 shares; 2025Q2: 10,676 shares; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares; 2025Q4: 11,370 shares; 2026Q1: 10,994 shares 10,994$556K0.13%-376Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,323 shares; 2024Q4: 18,072 shares; 2025Q1: 39,532 shares; 2025Q2: 21,661 shares; 2025Q3: 24,013 shares; 2025Q4: 20,279 shares; 2026Q1: 20,182 shares 20,182$551K0.13%-97Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,448 shares; 2024Q4: 30,839 shares; 2025Q1: 69,618 shares; 2025Q2: 35,371 shares; 2025Q3: 39,807 shares; 2025Q4: 35,386 shares; 2026Q1: 30,254 shares 30,254$545K0.13%-5,132Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,134 shares; 2024Q4: 3,013 shares; 2025Q1: 2,873 shares; 2025Q2: 2,698 shares; 2025Q3: 3,821 shares; 2025Q4: 2,691 shares; 2026Q1: 3,720 shares 3,720$542K0.13%+1,029Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,760 shares; 2025Q3: 2,823 shares; 2025Q4: 2,834 shares; 2026Q1: 2,570 shares 2,570$523K0.12%-264Timeline
SCHKSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,131 shares; 2024Q4: 16,313 shares; 2025Q1: 32,726 shares; 2025Q2: 16,410 shares; 2025Q3: 16,457 shares; 2025Q4: 16,507 shares; 2026Q1: 16,555 shares 16,555$519K0.12%+48Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,750 shares; 2024Q4: 2,715 shares; 2025Q1: 2,724 shares; 2025Q2: 2,719 shares; 2025Q3: 2,309 shares; 2025Q4: 1,765 shares; 2026Q1: 1,515 shares 1,515$498K0.12%-250Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,743 shares; 2024Q4: 2,565 shares; 2025Q1: 2,858 shares; 2025Q2: 3,035 shares; 2025Q3: 2,969 shares; 2025Q4: 2,980 shares; 2026Q1: 3,100 shares 3,100$495K0.12%+120Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,046 shares; 2025Q3: 2,076 shares; 2025Q4: 1,990 shares; 2026Q1: 1,990 shares 1,990$494K0.12%0Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,964 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,120 shares 21,120$490K0.11%newTimeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,824 shares; 2024Q4: 25,574 shares; 2025Q1: 56,482 shares; 2025Q2: 30,563 shares; 2025Q3: 34,187 shares; 2025Q4: 23,179 shares; 2026Q1: 28,389 shares 28,389$489K0.11%+5,210Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,492 shares; 2024Q4: 4,482 shares; 2025Q1: 4,315 shares; 2025Q2: 4,360 shares; 2025Q3: 3,318 shares; 2025Q4: 3,310 shares; 2026Q1: 2,786 shares 2,786$473K0.11%-524Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 352 shares; 2024Q4: 352 shares; 2025Q1: 356 shares; 2025Q2: 283 shares; 2025Q3: 279 shares; 2025Q4: 289 shares; 2026Q1: 320 shares 320$471K0.11%+31Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,743 shares; 2026Q1: 8,108 shares 8,108$462K0.11%-1,635Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,636 shares; 2026Q1: 9,628 shares 9,628$462K0.11%-8Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,428 shares; 2024Q4: 3,364 shares; 2025Q1: 3,360 shares; 2025Q2: 1,931 shares; 2025Q3: 1,392 shares; 2025Q4: 1,363 shares; 2026Q1: 1,684 shares 1,684$456K0.11%+321Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,530 shares; 2024Q4: 2,501 shares; 2025Q1: 2,328 shares; 2025Q2: 1,998 shares; 2025Q3: 1,998 shares; 2025Q4: 1,998 shares; 2026Q1: 1,843 shares 1,843$450K0.11%-155Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,122 shares; 2024Q4: 1,122 shares; 2025Q1: 1,068 shares; 2025Q2: 935 shares; 2025Q3: 879 shares; 2025Q4: 632 shares; 2026Q1: 622 shares 622$424K0.1%-10Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 721 shares; 2024Q4: 720 shares; 2025Q1: 720 shares; 2025Q2: 697 shares; 2025Q3: 520 shares; 2025Q4: 494 shares; 2026Q1: 471 shares 471$422K0.1%-23Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,479 shares; 2024Q4: 709 shares; 2025Q1: 709 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 234 shares; 2025Q4: 314 shares; 2026Q1: 316 shares 316$417K0.1%+2Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,513 shares; 2024Q4: 1,514 shares; 2025Q1: 1,539 shares; 2025Q2: 1,726 shares; 2025Q3: 2,235 shares; 2025Q4: 2,240 shares; 2026Q1: 1,452 shares 1,452$417K0.1%-788Timeline
PBDCPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,809 shares; 2025Q4: 17,208 shares; 2026Q1: 14,565 shares 14,565$402K0.09%-2,643Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,987 shares 6,987$396K0.09%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,590 shares; 2025Q2: 2,252 shares; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 688 shares; 2026Q1: 843 shares 843$389K0.09%+155Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,963 shares; 2025Q1: 4,967 shares; 2025Q2: 6,591 shares; 2025Q3: 6,642 shares; 2025Q4: 6,371 shares; 2026Q1: 6,419 shares 6,419$385K0.09%+48Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,623 shares; 2024Q4: 1,688 shares; 2025Q1: 1,707 shares; 2025Q2: 1,648 shares; 2025Q3: 1,630 shares; 2025Q4: 1,642 shares; 2026Q1: 2,045 shares 2,045$373K0.09%+403Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,201 shares; 2024Q4: 5,480 shares; 2025Q1: 5,356 shares; 2025Q2: 6,675 shares; 2025Q3: 6,806 shares; 2025Q4: 6,394 shares; 2026Q1: 7,413 shares 7,413$372K0.09%+1,019Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,347 shares; 2024Q4: 4,107 shares; 2025Q1: 3,757 shares; 2025Q2: 3,722 shares; 2025Q3: 3,968 shares; 2025Q4: 3,873 shares; 2026Q1: 4,857 shares 4,857$369K0.09%+984Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,953 shares 4,953$365K0.09%newTimeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,660 shares; 2024Q4: 3,771 shares; 2025Q1: 3,712 shares; 2025Q2: 3,248 shares; 2025Q3: 4,559 shares; 2025Q4: 4,215 shares; 2026Q1: 3,873 shares 3,873$364K0.08%-342Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,159 shares; 2024Q4: 2,865 shares; 2025Q1: 2,837 shares; 2025Q2: 2,848 shares; 2025Q3: 2,799 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,693 shares 2,693$353K0.08%-107Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,494 shares; 2024Q4: 1,534 shares; 2025Q1: 1,534 shares; 2025Q2: 1,507 shares; 2025Q3: 1,013 shares; 2025Q4: 860 shares; 2026Q1: 642 shares 642$352K0.08%-218Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 476 shares; 2026Q1: 486 shares 486$344K0.08%+10Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,566 shares; 2025Q3: 2,970 shares; 2025Q4: 2,834 shares; 2026Q1: 2,334 shares 2,334$343K0.08%-500Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,182 shares; 2026Q1: 2,985 shares 2,985$339K0.08%+803Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,918 shares; 2024Q4: 5,918 shares; 2025Q1: 5,880 shares; 2025Q2: 5,860 shares; 2025Q3: 5,860 shares; 2025Q4: 5,860 shares; 2026Q1: 5,860 shares 5,860$332K0.08%0Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,064 shares; 2024Q4: 3,818 shares; 2025Q1: 3,826 shares; 2025Q2: 3,823 shares; 2025Q3: 2,573 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,231 shares 2,231$323K0.08%newTimeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,310 shares; 2024Q4: 2,310 shares; 2025Q1: 2,165 shares; 2025Q2: 2,132 shares; 2025Q3: 2,073 shares; 2025Q4: 2,073 shares; 2026Q1: 2,022 shares 2,022$318K0.07%-51Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,387 shares; 2024Q4: 1,387 shares; 2025Q1: 1,297 shares; 2025Q2: 1,284 shares; 2025Q3: 859 shares; 2025Q4: 671 shares; 2026Q1: 663 shares 663$314K0.07%-8Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,718 shares; 2026Q1: 1,710 shares 1,710$312K0.07%-8Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,672 shares; 2025Q1: 3,511 shares; 2025Q2: 3,505 shares; 2025Q3: 3,269 shares; 2025Q4: 2,952 shares; 2026Q1: 2,770 shares 2,770$311K0.07%-182Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,121 shares; 2024Q4: 3,980 shares; 2025Q1: 3,957 shares; 2025Q2: 3,957 shares; 2025Q3: 3,957 shares; 2025Q4: 3,957 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$308K0.07%+43Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 677 shares; 2024Q4: 677 shares; 2025Q1: 680 shares; 2025Q2: 688 shares; 2025Q3: 699 shares; 2025Q4: 694 shares; 2026Q1: 622 shares 622$308K0.07%-72Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,886 shares; 2024Q4: 15,385 shares; 2025Q1: 26,680 shares; 2025Q2: 13,106 shares; 2025Q3: 12,917 shares; 2025Q4: 12,916 shares; 2026Q1: 12,232 shares 12,232$307K0.07%-684Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 881 shares 881$298K0.07%newTimeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,053 shares; 2026Q1: 8,041 shares 8,041$296K0.07%+988Timeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,173 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,479 shares; 2026Q1: 5,479 shares 5,479$292K0.07%+1,000Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,601 shares; 2025Q4: 12,475 shares; 2026Q1: 10,342 shares 10,342$290K0.07%-2,133Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,139 shares; 2025Q4: 3,139 shares; 2026Q1: 2,951 shares 2,951$287K0.07%-188Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,366 shares; 2026Q1: 3,405 shares 3,405$279K0.07%+39Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,131 shares; 2024Q4: 1,135 shares; 2025Q1: 1,157 shares; 2025Q2: 992 shares; 2025Q3: 1,011 shares; 2025Q4: 965 shares; 2026Q1: 1,127 shares 1,127$273K0.06%+162Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 589 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 809 shares 809$266K0.06%+109Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,656 shares 4,656$259K0.06%newTimeline
CWISPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,049 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,979 shares; 2025Q2: 6,979 shares; 2025Q3: 6,979 shares; 2025Q4: 6,979 shares; 2026Q1: 6,979 shares 6,979$255K0.06%0Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 630 shares; 2025Q1: 649 shares; 2025Q2: 649 shares; 2025Q3: 668 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$255K0.06%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,451 shares; 2026Q1: 2,492 shares 2,492$245K0.06%+41Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,053 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,108 shares; 2025Q3: 1,078 shares; 2025Q4: 1,135 shares; 2026Q1: 1,174 shares 1,174$242K0.06%+39Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,486 shares; 2026Q1: 6,273 shares 6,273$237K0.06%-213Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,116 shares; 2024Q4: 4,040 shares; 2025Q1: 3,654 shares; 2025Q2: 3,625 shares; 2025Q3: 3,324 shares; 2025Q4: 3,324 shares; 2026Q1: 3,323 shares 3,323$235K0.05%-1Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,471 shares; 2024Q4: 1,407 shares; 2025Q1: 1,380 shares; 2025Q2: 1,561 shares; 2025Q3: 1,580 shares; 2025Q4: 1,569 shares; 2026Q1: 1,227 shares 1,227$229K0.05%-342Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,080 shares; 2024Q4: 1,053 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,125 shares; 2025Q3: 1,014 shares; 2025Q4: 1,098 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares 1,050$228K0.05%-48Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 581 shares 581$228K0.05%newTimeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,909 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,996 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,713 shares 2,713$224K0.05%newTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 228 shares 228$223K0.05%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,410 shares; 2026Q1: 2,358 shares 2,358$216K0.05%-52Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,026 shares; 2025Q3: 6,819 shares; 2025Q4: 7,156 shares; 2026Q1: 1,336 shares 1,336$214K0.05%-5,820Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 835 shares; 2024Q4: 627 shares; 2025Q1: 673 shares; 2025Q2: 672 shares; 2025Q3: 630 shares; 2025Q4: 552 shares; 2026Q1: 475 shares 475$212K0.05%-77Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,297 shares; 2024Q4: 7,156 shares; 2025Q1: 7,252 shares; 2025Q2: 5,453 shares; 2025Q3: 5,991 shares; 2025Q4: 5,474 shares; 2026Q1: 5,276 shares 5,276$212K0.05%-198Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 892 shares; 2024Q4: 891 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 702 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 492 shares 492$212K0.05%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,064 shares 1,064$212K0.05%newTimeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,198 shares; 2024Q4: 2,157 shares; 2025Q1: 1,918 shares; 2025Q2: 1,904 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 924 shares; 2026Q1: 715 shares 715$211K0.05%-209Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,240 shares; 2024Q4: 2,160 shares; 2025Q1: 1,876 shares; 2025Q2: 1,875 shares; 2025Q3: 1,875 shares; 2025Q4: 1,866 shares; 2026Q1: 1,602 shares 1,602$210K0.05%-264Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,555 shares; 2024Q4: 2,867 shares; 2025Q1: 2,878 shares; 2025Q2: 2,883 shares; 2025Q3: 2,815 shares; 2025Q4: 2,716 shares; 2026Q1: 2,557 shares 2,557$207K0.05%-159Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,873 shares 1,873$207K0.05%newTimeline
ADXADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,337 shares; 2024Q4: 16,787 shares; 2025Q1: 34,330 shares; 2025Q2: 12,715 shares; 2025Q3: 9,392 shares; 2025Q4: 9,392 shares; 2026Q1: 9,392 shares 9,392$206K0.05%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,763 shares; 2024Q4: 19,919 shares; 2025Q1: 36,174 shares; 2025Q2: 864 shares; 2025Q3: 823 shares; 2025Q4: 841 shares; 2026Q1: 778 shares 778$204K0.05%-63Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,193 shares 2,193$201K0.05%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,934 shares; 2025Q4: 16,804 shares; 2026Q1: 15,781 shares 15,781$182K0.04%-1,023Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput800$118Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F23,394$1.48Mshares
STIPISHARES TR9,962$1.02Mshares
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FD6,130$818Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC3,533$799Kshares
DVYISHARES TR4,679$660Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC952$333Kshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC574$270Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC421$220Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP5,876$217Kshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC1,827$205Kshares
ASMAVINO SILVER & GOLD MINES LT14,230$88.4Kshares
ITRGINTEGRA RES CORP13,645$54.7Kshares
SLISTANDARD LITHIUM CORP10,630$47.5Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001738738-26-000002 base2026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set