Skip to content

PING CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1804352, NEW YORK, NY

PING CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $350,294,364 across 83 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 77.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001804352-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$350M
Holdings
83
Top 10 weight
77.43%
New
21
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BBARadded+958,700$15.4M
PAMadded+116,400$10.3M
KWEBadded+161,300$4.59M
BMAadded+52,600$4.07M
YINNnew+105,000$3.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
YPFreduced-570,500-$26.4M
VISTreduced-151,600-$11.4M
FXIreduced-213,000-$7.65M
PBRreduced-307,200-$6.37M
QQQreduced-10,600-$6.12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001804352-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $258,525,707, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,089,700 shares; 2025Q1: 784,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,482,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,017,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,948,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,378,200 shares 1,378,200$63.7M24.64%-570,500Timeline
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,900 shares; 2025Q1: 43,567 shares; 2025Q2: 76,200 shares; 2025Q3: 242,000 shares; 2025Q4: 213,100 shares; 2026Q1: 329,500 shares 329,500$29.2M11.28%+116,400Timeline
BBARBANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,121,400 shares; 2025Q1: 700,300 shares; 2025Q2: 745,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050,500 shares; 2025Q4: 780,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,739,600 shares 1,739,600$27.9M10.81%+958,700Timeline
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 780,400 shares; 2025Q1: 381,159 shares; 2025Q2: 380,859 shares; 2025Q3: 408,000 shares; 2025Q4: 450,800 shares; 2026Q1: 520,500 shares 520,500$24.3M9.4%+69,700Timeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 383,600 shares; 2025Q1: 461,800 shares; 2025Q2: 440,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 495,000 shares; 2026Q1: 656,300 shares 656,300$18.7M7.22%+161,300Timeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 189,704 shares; 2025Q1: 130,304 shares; 2025Q2: 121,004 shares; 2025Q3: 123,104 shares; 2025Q4: 119,604 shares; 2026Q1: 172,204 shares 172,204$13.3M5.15%+52,600Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 153,000 shares; 2025Q1: 186,000 shares; 2025Q2: 265,800 shares; 2025Q3: 244,800 shares; 2025Q4: 229,800 shares; 2026Q1: 177,800 shares 177,800$6.83M2.64%-52,000Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 164,000 shares; 2025Q1: 153,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 162,000 shares 162,000$5.82M2.25%-213,000Timeline
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,100 shares; 2025Q2: 33,800 shares; 2025Q3: 123,900 shares; 2025Q4: 224,900 shares; 2026Q1: 73,300 shares 73,300$5.53M2.14%-151,600Timeline
SUPVGRUPO SUPERVIELLE S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 359,300 shares; 2025Q1: 121,000 shares; 2025Q2: 184,300 shares; 2025Q3: 344,500 shares; 2025Q4: 434,000 shares; 2026Q1: 520,500 shares 520,500$4.91M1.9%+86,500Timeline
TGSTRANSPORTADORA DE GAS DEL SUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,800 shares; 2025Q1: 54,200 shares; 2025Q2: 58,500 shares; 2025Q3: 102,700 shares; 2025Q4: 102,700 shares; 2026Q1: 104,800 shares 104,800$3.63M1.4%+2,100Timeline
YINNDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 57,000 shares; 2025Q3: 58,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,000 shares 105,000$3.45M1.33%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$3.26M1.26%newTimeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares; 2026Q1: 102,000 shares 102,000$3.02M1.17%+60,000Timeline
CEPUCENTRAL PUERTO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 86,000 shares; 2025Q1: 92,000 shares; 2025Q2: 119,000 shares; 2025Q3: 155,000 shares; 2025Q4: 127,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,200 shares 150,200$2.53M0.98%+23,200Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,800 shares; 2026Q1: 8,600 shares 8,600$2.33M0.9%+3,800Timeline
EDNEMPRESA DIST Y COMERCIAL NORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,400 shares; 2025Q1: 25,400 shares; 2025Q2: 27,400 shares; 2025Q3: 50,400 shares; 2025Q4: 52,400 shares; 2026Q1: 77,400 shares 77,400$2.32M0.9%+25,000Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,200 shares; 2025Q1: 17,300 shares; 2025Q2: 22,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,300 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$2.25M0.87%-10,600Timeline
FXEINVESCO CURRENCYSHARES EUROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,700 shares 19,700$2.1M0.81%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,800 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,500 shares 20,500$2.09M0.81%newTimeline
IRSIRSA INVERSIONES Y REP S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64,000 shares; 2025Q1: 90,200 shares; 2025Q2: 86,200 shares; 2025Q3: 93,200 shares; 2025Q4: 96,648 shares; 2026Q1: 124,551 shares 124,551$2.02M0.78%+27,903Timeline
CRESYCRESUD S A C I F Y AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 145,300 shares; 2025Q1: 160,500 shares; 2025Q2: 160,800 shares; 2025Q3: 120,800 shares; 2025Q4: 134,821 shares; 2026Q1: 149,355 shares 149,355$1.9M0.73%+14,534Timeline
CAAPCORPORACION AMER ARPTS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: 34,000 shares; 2025Q3: 39,500 shares; 2025Q4: 46,500 shares; 2026Q1: 74,000 shares 74,000$1.87M0.72%+27,500Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 84,000 shares; 2025Q2: 235,000 shares; 2025Q3: 268,000 shares; 2025Q4: 392,100 shares; 2026Q1: 84,900 shares 84,900$1.76M0.68%-307,200Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,100 shares; 2025Q3: 13,400 shares; 2025Q4: 16,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,800 shares 5,800$1.47M0.57%-10,600Timeline
LOMALOMA NEGRA C I A S A MTN 14Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 101,000 shares; 2025Q1: 134,000 shares; 2025Q2: 139,000 shares; 2025Q3: 151,000 shares; 2025Q4: 91,300 shares; 2026Q1: 126,000 shares 126,000$1.4M0.54%+34,700Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$1.21M0.47%+600Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.11M0.43%+2,200Timeline
TMFDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,000 shares; 2025Q4: 68,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$1.01M0.39%-40,000Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,900 shares 9,900$954K0.37%+900Timeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$914K0.35%-60,000Timeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,920 shares; 2025Q3: 102,000 shares; 2025Q4: 102,000 shares; 2026Q1: 133,000 shares 133,000$888K0.34%+31,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$872K0.34%+3,900Timeline
LILI AUTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,500 shares; 2025Q1: 51,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 48,000 shares 48,000$856K0.33%+3,000Timeline
BILIBILIBILI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,000 shares 37,000$835K0.32%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$702K0.27%0Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$696K0.27%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$669K0.26%newTimeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 74,000 shares; 2025Q1: 68,000 shares; 2025Q2: 119,800 shares; 2025Q3: 132,800 shares; 2025Q4: 35,100 shares; 2026Q1: 38,800 shares 38,800$617K0.24%+3,700Timeline
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$616K0.24%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares 1,900$591K0.23%+700Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$568K0.22%newTimeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares 33,000$519K0.2%newTimeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$482K0.19%+4,000Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$474K0.18%newTimeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 16,400 shares; 2025Q3: 16,100 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$467K0.18%-10,400Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$433K0.17%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,300 shares; 2025Q2: 32,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,600 shares; 2026Q1: 27,100 shares 27,100$389K0.15%+13,500Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$388K0.15%newTimeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares 22,500$385K0.15%newTimeline
AGROADECOAGRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 105,000 shares; 2025Q1: 103,500 shares; 2025Q2: 97,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,100 shares; 2026Q1: 25,100 shares 25,100$377K0.15%-95,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$375K0.15%-200Timeline
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$346K0.13%-7,000Timeline
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$338K0.13%+5,000Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$330K0.13%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$325K0.13%-800Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,600 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$322K0.12%newTimeline
ARKGARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$317K0.12%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$288K0.11%newTimeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$268K0.1%newTimeline
TEOTELECOM ARGENTINA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,300 shares; 2025Q4: 20,700 shares; 2026Q1: 20,700 shares 20,700$242K0.09%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$232K0.09%0Timeline
ATHMAUTOHOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$226K0.09%+3,000Timeline
ECECOPETROL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 36,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,000 shares; 2025Q3: 39,000 shares; 2025Q4: 41,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$180K0.07%-29,000Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$118K0.05%+5,000Timeline
BIOXBIOCERES CROP SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 44,000 shares; 2025Q1: 57,000 shares; 2025Q2: 57,000 shares; 2025Q3: 57,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$24.5K0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR CALLcall55,200$31.9M+11,500
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP CALLcall47,900$17.7M+32,900
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T PUTput21,500$14M-4,800
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC CALLcall19,000$5.46M+17,000
TESLA INCTESLA INC CALLcall13,400$4.98M+9,500
APPLE INCAPPLE INC CALLcall17,300$4.39M+1,300
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION CALLcall24,800$4.33M+6,900
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC CALLcall7,200$1.95M+4,900
ISHARES TRISHARES TR CALLcall6,600$1.64M+100
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION PUTput9,200$1.6M-15,100
KRANESHARES TRUSTKRANESHARES TRUST CALLcall30,000$853Knew
TESLA INCTESLA INC PUTput1,900$706K-4,400
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC CALLcall2,700$562K-3,600
APPLE INCAPPLE INC PUTput2,200$558K+1,200
VANECK ETF TRUSTVANECK ETF TRUST CALLcall1,400$537Knew
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP CALLcall2,500$368Knew
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T CALLcall400$260K-2,600

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TR26,800$16.5Mput
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST40,000$5.05Mshares
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORPLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP4,000$1.93Mcall
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR30,000$1.34Mshares
J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F9,200$535Kcall
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC1,500$470Kput
BOEING COBOEING CO2,000$434Kcall
VANECK ETF TRUSTVANECK ETF TRUST1,100$396Kput
IBBISHARES TR2,000$338Kshares
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5,700$331Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR1,000$246Kput
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST2,000$244Kshares
BOEING COBOEING CO1,000$217Kput
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC700$213Kput
LAUDER ESTEE COS INCLAUDER ESTEE COS INC2,000$209Kcall
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC4,000$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001804352-26-000002 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set