Skip to content

Piedmont Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1656150, WHITEFISH, MT

Piedmont Capital Management, LLC reported $198,021,249 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.75% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001656150-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$198M
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
74.75%
New
10
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MGCnew+108,485$29.7M
VOOnew+25,511$17.5M
SMHnew+17,512$10.9M
IWCadded+6,913$1.39M
FLOTadded+8,194$417K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PVALexited-486,775-$22.8M
GLDMreduced-206,622-$16.6M
GDXreduced-132,372-$10M
FEZreduced-130,968-$8.89M
RWRreduced-39,492-$4.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001656150-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $198,021,249, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 108,485 shares 108,485$29.7M14.99%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,622 shares; 2024Q4: 162,237 shares; 2025Q1: 168,004 shares; 2025Q2: 169,103 shares; 2025Q3: 164,946 shares; 2025Q4: 164,293 shares; 2026Q1: 163,823 shares; 2026Q2: 164,700 shares 164,700$26.1M13.17%+877Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,070 shares; 2024Q4: 25,146 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,103 shares; 2025Q3: 22,124 shares; 2025Q4: 22,224 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,511 shares 25,511$17.5M8.84%newTimeline
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 342,504 shares; 2025Q3: 370,047 shares; 2025Q4: 373,009 shares; 2026Q1: 382,422 shares; 2026Q2: 251,454 shares 251,454$17.1M8.62%-130,968Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 177,146 shares; 2025Q2: 176,647 shares; 2025Q3: 179,925 shares; 2025Q4: 179,528 shares; 2026Q1: 180,252 shares; 2026Q2: 150,002 shares 150,002$14.4M7.28%-30,250Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,848 shares; 2024Q4: 35,388 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,512 shares 17,512$10.9M5.49%newTimeline
RWRSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,617 shares; 2024Q4: 111,512 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 132,183 shares; 2026Q2: 92,691 shares 92,691$10.5M5.33%-39,492Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 153,693 shares; 2024Q4: 158,988 shares; 2025Q1: 164,919 shares; 2025Q2: 168,878 shares; 2025Q3: 176,707 shares; 2025Q4: 182,569 shares; 2026Q1: 196,584 shares; 2026Q2: 204,778 shares 204,778$10.4M5.26%+8,194Timeline
IWCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,888 shares; 2026Q2: 30,801 shares 30,801$6.18M3.12%+6,913Timeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 72,198 shares; 2026Q2: 75,263 shares 75,263$5.26M2.65%+3,065Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,113 shares; 2024Q4: 172,372 shares; 2025Q1: 190,694 shares; 2025Q2: 199,331 shares; 2025Q3: 210,031 shares; 2025Q4: 224,508 shares; 2026Q1: 232,234 shares; 2026Q2: 245,326 shares 245,326$5M2.52%+13,092Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,883 shares; 2024Q4: 10,129 shares; 2025Q1: 10,099 shares; 2025Q2: 10,093 shares; 2025Q3: 10,064 shares; 2025Q4: 10,171 shares; 2026Q1: 10,270 shares; 2026Q2: 10,618 shares 10,618$3.93M1.98%+348Timeline
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 87,131 shares; 2024Q4: 90,106 shares; 2025Q1: 91,563 shares; 2025Q2: 95,164 shares; 2025Q3: 101,801 shares; 2025Q4: 108,554 shares; 2026Q1: 113,524 shares; 2026Q2: 113,754 shares 113,754$3.31M1.67%+230Timeline
ISHARES TRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,122 shares; 2024Q4: 47,124 shares; 2025Q1: 48,052 shares; 2025Q2: 47,998 shares; 2025Q3: 47,649 shares; 2025Q4: 47,346 shares; 2026Q1: 46,360 shares; 2026Q2: 46,086 shares 46,086$3.08M1.55%-274
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,505 shares; 2024Q4: 38,912 shares; 2025Q1: 44,604 shares; 2025Q2: 46,792 shares; 2025Q3: 49,292 shares; 2025Q4: 53,776 shares; 2026Q1: 55,966 shares; 2026Q2: 55,100 shares 55,100$2.91M1.47%-866Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,721 shares; 2024Q4: 22,643 shares; 2025Q1: 22,392 shares; 2025Q2: 22,068 shares; 2025Q3: 22,379 shares; 2025Q4: 22,121 shares; 2026Q1: 21,051 shares; 2026Q2: 20,334 shares 20,334$2.37M1.2%-717Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,375 shares; 2024Q4: 6,854 shares; 2025Q1: 6,832 shares; 2025Q2: 6,950 shares; 2025Q3: 7,341 shares; 2025Q4: 7,512 shares; 2026Q1: 7,581 shares; 2026Q2: 7,600 shares 7,600$1.8M0.91%+19Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,181 shares; 2024Q4: 17,108 shares; 2025Q1: 17,110 shares; 2025Q2: 17,663 shares; 2025Q3: 18,194 shares; 2025Q4: 17,931 shares; 2026Q1: 17,753 shares; 2026Q2: 17,484 shares 17,484$1.42M0.72%-269Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,433 shares; 2024Q4: 23,216 shares; 2025Q1: 23,048 shares; 2025Q2: 23,190 shares; 2025Q3: 22,836 shares; 2025Q4: 23,407 shares; 2026Q1: 20,278 shares; 2026Q2: 20,351 shares 20,351$1.41M0.71%+73Timeline
INVESCO QQQ TRINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,726 shares; 2024Q4: 1,814 shares; 2025Q1: 1,781 shares; 2025Q2: 1,724 shares; 2025Q3: 1,790 shares; 2025Q4: 1,827 shares; 2026Q1: 1,840 shares; 2026Q2: 1,875 shares 1,875$1.36M0.69%+35
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,578 shares; 2024Q4: 3,563 shares; 2025Q1: 3,538 shares; 2025Q2: 5,438 shares; 2025Q3: 5,585 shares; 2025Q4: 5,568 shares; 2026Q1: 5,579 shares; 2026Q2: 5,358 shares 5,358$1.36M0.69%-221Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,492 shares; 2024Q4: 5,421 shares; 2025Q1: 5,365 shares; 2025Q2: 4,758 shares; 2025Q3: 4,840 shares; 2025Q4: 4,924 shares; 2026Q1: 4,719 shares; 2026Q2: 4,601 shares 4,601$1.32M0.67%-118Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 237,906 shares; 2024Q4: 237,864 shares; 2025Q1: 235,622 shares; 2025Q2: 236,683 shares; 2025Q3: 236,351 shares; 2025Q4: 228,164 shares; 2026Q1: 222,303 shares; 2026Q2: 15,681 shares 15,681$1.26M0.64%-206,622Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,692 shares; 2024Q4: 3,692 shares; 2025Q1: 3,694 shares; 2025Q2: 9,494 shares; 2025Q3: 9,949 shares; 2025Q4: 9,751 shares; 2026Q1: 10,164 shares; 2026Q2: 9,878 shares 9,878$1.24M0.63%-286Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 160,664 shares; 2025Q2: 159,335 shares; 2025Q3: 156,610 shares; 2025Q4: 153,821 shares; 2026Q1: 147,996 shares; 2026Q2: 15,624 shares 15,624$1.19M0.6%-132,372Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,823 shares; 2024Q4: 27,750 shares; 2025Q1: 27,356 shares; 2025Q2: 27,084 shares; 2025Q3: 27,602 shares; 2025Q4: 27,214 shares; 2026Q1: 27,763 shares; 2026Q2: 27,505 shares 27,505$1.15M0.58%-258Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 856 shares; 2024Q4: 882 shares; 2025Q1: 908 shares; 2025Q2: 931 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,231 shares; 2026Q2: 1,509 shares 1,509$1.13M0.57%+278Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,231 shares; 2024Q4: 13,320 shares; 2025Q1: 13,285 shares; 2025Q2: 13,212 shares; 2025Q3: 14,377 shares; 2025Q4: 14,599 shares; 2026Q1: 14,669 shares; 2026Q2: 15,154 shares 15,154$1.11M0.56%+485Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,261 shares; 2024Q4: 11,093 shares; 2025Q1: 10,709 shares; 2025Q2: 10,780 shares; 2025Q3: 10,333 shares; 2025Q4: 10,292 shares; 2026Q1: 10,244 shares; 2026Q2: 9,934 shares 9,934$966K0.49%-310Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,624 shares; 2024Q4: 2,586 shares; 2025Q1: 2,567 shares; 2025Q2: 2,622 shares; 2025Q3: 2,687 shares; 2025Q4: 2,688 shares; 2026Q1: 2,687 shares; 2026Q2: 2,678 shares 2,678$965K0.49%-9Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,226 shares; 2024Q4: 5,170 shares; 2025Q1: 5,170 shares; 2025Q2: 5,322 shares; 2025Q3: 5,356 shares; 2025Q4: 5,404 shares; 2026Q1: 5,725 shares; 2026Q2: 5,700 shares 5,700$947K0.48%-25Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,739 shares; 2025Q3: 1,821 shares; 2025Q4: 1,804 shares; 2026Q1: 1,846 shares; 2026Q2: 1,846 shares 1,846$789K0.4%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,396 shares; 2024Q4: 2,396 shares; 2025Q1: 2,387 shares; 2025Q2: 2,328 shares; 2025Q3: 2,328 shares; 2025Q4: 2,357 shares; 2026Q1: 2,357 shares; 2026Q2: 2,357 shares 2,357$787K0.4%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,031 shares; 2024Q4: 6,033 shares; 2025Q1: 6,014 shares; 2025Q2: 6,016 shares; 2025Q3: 5,978 shares; 2025Q4: 6,062 shares; 2026Q1: 5,987 shares; 2026Q2: 5,765 shares 5,765$786K0.4%-222Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 930 shares; 2024Q4: 930 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,090 shares; 2025Q3: 1,072 shares; 2025Q4: 1,072 shares; 2026Q1: 2,273 shares; 2026Q2: 2,473 shares 2,473$729K0.37%+200Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 732 shares; 2024Q4: 732 shares; 2025Q1: 732 shares; 2025Q2: 732 shares; 2025Q3: 732 shares; 2025Q4: 732 shares; 2026Q1: 732 shares; 2026Q2: 732 shares 732$724K0.37%0Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,458 shares; 2024Q4: 10,458 shares; 2025Q1: 10,458 shares; 2025Q2: 10,458 shares; 2025Q3: 10,458 shares; 2025Q4: 10,458 shares; 2026Q1: 10,458 shares; 2026Q2: 10,458 shares 10,458$704K0.36%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,729 shares; 2024Q4: 1,729 shares; 2025Q1: 1,670 shares; 2025Q2: 1,803 shares; 2025Q3: 1,699 shares; 2025Q4: 1,739 shares; 2026Q1: 1,806 shares; 2026Q2: 1,806 shares 1,806$699K0.35%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,045 shares; 2024Q4: 8,816 shares; 2025Q1: 8,661 shares; 2025Q2: 3,014 shares; 2025Q3: 3,014 shares; 2025Q4: 3,014 shares; 2026Q1: 3,014 shares; 2026Q2: 2,754 shares 2,754$443K0.22%-260Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,846 shares; 2024Q4: 1,849 shares; 2025Q1: 1,851 shares; 2025Q2: 1,791 shares; 2025Q3: 1,794 shares; 2025Q4: 1,796 shares; 2026Q1: 1,799 shares; 2026Q2: 1,802 shares 1,802$400K0.2%+3Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,438 shares; 2024Q4: 126,385 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 792 shares; 2025Q3: 792 shares; 2025Q4: 792 shares; 2026Q1: 792 shares; 2026Q2: 3,960 shares 3,960$349K0.18%+3,168Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 503 shares; 2024Q4: 503 shares; 2025Q1: 503 shares; 2025Q2: 503 shares; 2025Q3: 446 shares; 2025Q4: 446 shares; 2026Q1: 446 shares; 2026Q2: 446 shares 446$333K0.17%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,575 shares 2,575$328K0.17%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,053 shares; 2024Q4: 1,053 shares; 2025Q1: 1,054 shares; 2025Q2: 744 shares; 2025Q3: 744 shares; 2025Q4: 763 shares; 2026Q1: 898 shares; 2026Q2: 900 shares 900$317K0.16%+2Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,595 shares; 2025Q3: 6,834 shares; 2025Q4: 6,476 shares; 2026Q1: 6,802 shares; 2026Q2: 7,363 shares 7,363$312K0.16%+561Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 848 shares; 2024Q4: 704 shares; 2025Q1: 688 shares; 2025Q2: 294 shares; 2025Q3: 294 shares; 2025Q4: 294 shares; 2026Q1: 294 shares; 2026Q2: 294 shares 294$300K0.15%0Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,880 shares; 2024Q4: 2,820 shares; 2025Q1: 2,820 shares; 2025Q2: 2,820 shares; 2025Q3: 2,820 shares; 2025Q4: 2,820 shares; 2026Q1: 2,820 shares; 2026Q2: 2,820 shares 2,820$297K0.15%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,281 shares; 2024Q4: 1,281 shares; 2025Q1: 1,281 shares; 2025Q2: 1,320 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,783 shares; 2026Q2: 1,865 shares 1,865$273K0.14%+82Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,374 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,340 shares; 2025Q3: 2,340 shares; 2025Q4: 2,340 shares; 2026Q1: 2,340 shares; 2026Q2: 2,340 shares 2,340$254K0.13%0Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,032 shares; 2024Q4: 5,256 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,048 shares; 2025Q3: 5,059 shares; 2025Q4: 4,590 shares; 2026Q1: 4,590 shares; 2026Q2: 4,601 shares 4,601$242K0.12%+11Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 635 shares 635$237K0.12%newTimeline
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,553 shares 1,553$237K0.12%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,391 shares; 2024Q4: 1,392 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,553 shares; 2025Q3: 1,554 shares; 2025Q4: 1,596 shares; 2026Q1: 1,597 shares; 2026Q2: 1,599 shares 1,599$229K0.12%+2Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 929 shares 929$227K0.11%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 879 shares; 2025Q4: 889 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 879 shares 879$221K0.11%newTimeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,803 shares; 2024Q4: 36,621 shares; 2025Q1: 44,237 shares; 2025Q2: 9,311 shares; 2025Q3: 12,216 shares; 2025Q4: 13,357 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,720 shares 4,720$209K0.11%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 174 shares 174$206K0.1%newTimeline
GUTGABELLI UTIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,710 shares; 2024Q4: 24,710 shares; 2025Q1: 24,710 shares; 2025Q2: 27,437 shares; 2025Q3: 27,437 shares; 2025Q4: 27,437 shares; 2026Q1: 24,977 shares; 2026Q2: 24,977 shares 24,977$165K0.08%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUST486,775$22.8Mshares
IWPISHARES TR2,229$289Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001656150-26-000003 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001656150-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001656150-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001798026-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001656150-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set