Skip to content

PIAR LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2054677, LAS VEGAS, NV

PIAR LLC reported $141,089,327 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000315

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$141M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
60.2%
New
25
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+81,158$7.61M
NOWadded+10,810$1.66M
APPadded+2,090$1.41M
MUnew+4,685$1.34M
OKLOnew+17,365$1.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-9,483-$1.77M
TSLAreduced-3,510-$1.58M
AMZNreduced-2,545-$587K
METAreduced-840-$554K
PLTRreduced-3,015-$536K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000315, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $131,820,509, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 116,755 shares; 2025Q1: 114,405 shares; 2025Q2: 113,695 shares; 2025Q3: 82,223 shares; 2025Q4: 72,740 shares 72,740$13.6M10.29%-9,483Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 695 shares; 2025Q1: 3,195 shares; 2025Q2: 3,195 shares; 2025Q3: 12,145 shares; 2025Q4: 14,235 shares 14,235$9.59M7.28%+2,090Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,740 shares; 2025Q1: 14,640 shares; 2025Q2: 14,490 shares; 2025Q3: 15,045 shares; 2025Q4: 14,205 shares 14,205$9.38M7.11%-840Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,307 shares; 2025Q1: 9,707 shares; 2025Q2: 9,607 shares; 2025Q3: 9,722 shares; 2025Q4: 90,880 shares 90,880$8.52M6.46%+81,158Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 31,095 shares; 2025Q1: 30,970 shares; 2025Q2: 30,770 shares; 2025Q3: 21,200 shares; 2025Q4: 17,690 shares 17,690$7.96M6.04%-3,510Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,450 shares; 2025Q1: 35,100 shares; 2025Q2: 34,790 shares; 2025Q3: 34,235 shares; 2025Q4: 31,690 shares 31,690$7.31M5.55%-2,545Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 31,151 shares; 2025Q1: 30,581 shares; 2025Q2: 30,381 shares; 2025Q3: 27,890 shares; 2025Q4: 26,660 shares 26,660$7.25M5.5%-1,230Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,855 shares; 2025Q1: 10,955 shares; 2025Q2: 10,955 shares; 2025Q3: 33,875 shares; 2025Q4: 30,860 shares 30,860$5.49M4.16%-3,015Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 7,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$5.23M3.96%-300Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,420 shares; 2025Q1: 11,620 shares; 2025Q2: 11,460 shares; 2025Q3: 13,860 shares; 2025Q4: 14,650 shares 14,650$5.07M3.85%+790Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,550 shares; 2025Q1: 8,750 shares; 2025Q2: 8,750 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,750 shares 8,750$4.1M3.11%-250Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,121 shares; 2025Q1: 7,291 shares; 2025Q2: 7,191 shares; 2025Q3: 7,339 shares; 2025Q4: 7,043 shares 7,043$3.41M2.58%-296Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,960 shares; 2025Q1: 5,560 shares; 2025Q2: 5,450 shares; 2025Q3: 7,320 shares; 2025Q4: 6,650 shares 6,650$2.81M2.13%-670Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,310 shares; 2025Q1: 8,810 shares; 2025Q2: 8,810 shares; 2025Q3: 8,710 shares; 2025Q4: 8,760 shares 8,760$2.74M2.08%+50Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 5,250 shares; 2025Q4: 4,820 shares 4,820$2.74M2.08%-430Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,718 shares; 2025Q4: 24,063 shares 24,063$2.72M2.06%+345Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,760 shares; 2025Q1: 8,660 shares; 2025Q2: 8,660 shares; 2025Q3: 6,230 shares; 2025Q4: 6,980 shares 6,980$2.19M1.66%+750Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,210 shares; 2025Q2: 2,710 shares; 2025Q3: 14,460 shares; 2025Q4: 13,360 shares 13,360$2.16M1.64%-1,100Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,709 shares; 2025Q1: 2,850 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750 shares; 2025Q3: 2,950 shares; 2025Q4: 13,760 shares 13,760$2.11M1.6%+10,810Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,120 shares; 2025Q4: 5,220 shares 5,220$1.84M1.4%+100Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares 1,900$1.77M1.35%+100Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,700 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,935 shares; 2025Q4: 2,860 shares 2,860$1.63M1.24%-75Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,620 shares; 2025Q1: 6,720 shares; 2025Q2: 6,710 shares; 2025Q3: 9,340 shares; 2025Q4: 8,870 shares 8,870$1.44M1.09%-470Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,685 shares 4,685$1.34M1.01%newTimeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,365 shares 17,365$1.25M0.95%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,301 shares; 2025Q1: 2,501 shares; 2025Q2: 2,501 shares; 2025Q3: 2,201 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares 2,200$1.25M0.95%-1Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,910 shares; 2025Q4: 3,850 shares 3,850$1.21M0.92%-1,060Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 201 shares; 2025Q1: 201 shares; 2025Q2: 201 shares; 2025Q3: 201 shares; 2025Q4: 201 shares 201$1.08M0.82%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,007 shares; 2025Q1: 1,007 shares; 2025Q2: 1,007 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$971K0.74%-100Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,600 shares; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 10,800 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,300 shares 5,300$907K0.69%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,910 shares; 2025Q1: 7,910 shares; 2025Q2: 7,910 shares; 2025Q3: 6,235 shares; 2025Q4: 5,235 shares 5,235$843K0.64%-1,000Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,360 shares; 2025Q1: 3,460 shares; 2025Q2: 3,460 shares; 2025Q3: 3,510 shares; 2025Q4: 3,425 shares 3,425$733K0.56%-85Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,312 shares; 2025Q1: 1,412 shares; 2025Q2: 1,412 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 653 shares 653$702K0.53%-147Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,155 shares 8,155$683K0.52%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,780 shares; 2025Q1: 2,830 shares; 2025Q2: 2,820 shares; 2025Q3: 2,095 shares; 2025Q4: 2,195 shares 2,195$667K0.51%+100Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares 4,300$653K0.5%+2,400Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares 2,200$650K0.49%+200Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,459 shares 16,459$622K0.47%newTimeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,400 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,640 shares; 2025Q4: 18,635 shares 18,635$597K0.45%-3,005Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,070 shares; 2025Q4: 2,070 shares 2,070$532K0.4%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares 400$486K0.37%0Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$486K0.37%+500Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares 1,300$447K0.34%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,110 shares; 2025Q1: 1,810 shares; 2025Q2: 1,810 shares; 2025Q3: 2,010 shares; 2025Q4: 2,010 shares 2,010$441K0.33%0Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares 1,100$405K0.31%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,456 shares 4,456$387K0.29%newTimeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,267 shares; 2025Q4: 14,618 shares 14,618$382K0.29%-649Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares 400$363K0.28%+100Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,720 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 610 shares; 2025Q4: 610 shares 610$343K0.26%0Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares 1,100$337K0.26%+100Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,887 shares; 2025Q4: 6,572 shares 6,572$295K0.22%-2,315Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$280K0.21%0Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,550 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares 2,050$269K0.2%-500Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares 400$242K0.18%0Timeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,475 shares; 2025Q1: 10,425 shares; 2025Q2: 10,375 shares; 2025Q3: 8,185 shares; 2025Q4: 5,235 shares 5,235$229K0.17%-2,950Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares 1,400$213K0.16%newTimeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,110 shares; 2025Q4: 15,100 shares 15,100$160K0.12%+4,990Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,100 shares 21,100$148K0.11%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,600 shares 16,600$93.4K0.07%newTimeline
AUPHAURINIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,200 shares 13,200$73.4K0.06%newTimeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,200 shares 10,200$58.1K0.04%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP CALL JUL 200call35,100$1.36M+34,737
CELESTICA INCCELESTICA INC CALLcall9,000$1.05Mnew
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC CALLcall8,200$1.02M+8,175
ASTERA LABS INCASTERA LABS INC CALLcall10,000$765K+9,935
CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDICREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI CALLcall9,300$519Knew
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INC CALLcall5,500$438Knew
D-WAVE QUANTUM INCD-WAVE QUANTUM INC COMcall32,900$415Knew
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP CALLcall6,200$405Knew
IREN LIMITEDIREN LIMITED CALLcall28,200$394K+27,643
SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCSOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC COM CL Acall17,700$378Knew
COREWEAVE INCCOREWEAVE INC CALLcall12,500$369K+12,442
MONGODB INCMONGODB INC CALLcall2,600$348Knew
ROBINHOOD MKTS INCROBINHOOD MKTS INC CALLcall10,400$322Knew
VERTIV HOLDINGS COVERTIV HOLDINGS CO CALLcall5,900$287Knew
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC CALL JUL 550call4,000$286Knew
APPLOVIN CORPAPPLOVIN CORP CALLcall900$262K+791
STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC CALLcall2,700$227Knew
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INC CALLcall1,100$204Knew
HECLA MINING COMPANYHECLA MINING COMPANY COMcall18,500$173Knew
JOBY AVIATION INCJOBY AVIATION INC CALLcall11,900$43.7Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OKLO INCOKLO INC368$1.56Mcall
NEBIUS GROUP N.V.NEBIUS GROUP N.V.76$565Kcall
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION733$476Kcall
RHRH2,000$406Kshares
TESLA INCTESLA INC81$315Kcall
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC2,925$287Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP930$262Kshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC4,175$237Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP1,700$235Kshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC3,085$225Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC600$211Kshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC3,475$210Kshares
INTUINTUIT300$205Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC1,000$204Kshares
PLUGPLUG PWR INC11,800$27.5Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000315 base2026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set