Skip to content

Physician Wealth Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1795173, MIDVALE, UT

Physician Wealth Advisors, Inc. reported $718,652,145 across 2,027 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001795173-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$719M
Holdings
2,027
Top 10 weight
45.73%
New
289
Sold out
161

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVEadded+43,574$9.24M
DFAEadded+159,061$5.18M
SPMOadded+37,352$4.46M
VCRMadded+15,182$1.15M
DYNFadded+16,399$997K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QUALreduced-57,889-$11.5M
AAPLreduced-16,954-$4.61M
MSFTreduced-3,597-$1.74M
UNPreduced-5,662-$1.31M
EFVreduced-15,500-$1.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001795173-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $718,652,145, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$177<0.01%0Timeline
BED BATH & BEYOND INCBED BATH & BEYOND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 262 shares 262$173<0.01%new
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$170<0.01%0Timeline
CMTLCOMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 546 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares 31$164<0.01%0Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$160<0.01%-2Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$157<0.01%0Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$151<0.01%0Timeline
DFNST3 DEFENSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 34 shares; 2025Q3: 34 shares; 2025Q4: 34 shares 34$139<0.01%0Timeline
XPELXPEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$100<0.01%0Timeline
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$89<0.01%0Timeline
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$73<0.01%0Timeline
GDCGD CULTURE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares 17$73<0.01%0Timeline
DGXXDIGI PWR X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares; 2025Q3: 28 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares 28$72<0.01%0Timeline
NTRPNEXTTRIP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$65<0.01%0Timeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$61<0.01%0Timeline
SUPVGRUPO SUPERVIELLE S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$60<0.01%0Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$41<0.01%newTimeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$28<0.01%0Timeline
NVAXNOVAVAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 103 shares; 2025Q3: 103 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$27<0.01%-99Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$22<0.01%-63Timeline
CVMCEL-SCI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$16<0.01%0Timeline
ASGLIBERTY ALL-STAR GROWTH FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$14<0.01%0Timeline
TENXTENAX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$13<0.01%0Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$7<0.01%0Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$5<0.01%0Timeline
AIXCFF EAI ROBOTICS ECOSYSTEM INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$5<0.01%0Timeline
TAOPTAOPING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 161. All 161

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERMISHARES IBONDS DEC 2025 TERM14,552$367Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR9,821$229Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC1,742$103Kshares
EMOCLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTREAM844$37.9Kshares
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS358$30.1Kshares
KKELLANOVA295$24.2Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR1,000$23.2Kshares
REZISHARES TR240$20.4Kshares
CHRDCHORD ENERGY CORPORATION97$9.64Kshares
IDEVISHARES TR107$8.58Kshares
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDS28$8.33Kshares
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL INC59$6.31Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR102$6.09Kshares
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORP47$4.65Kshares
MSBIMIDLAND STATES BANCORP INC237$4.06Kshares
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INC16$3.51Kshares
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORP58$3.47Kshares
NOGNORTHERN OIL & GAS INC131$3.25Kshares
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd250$3.13Kshares
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN123$3.05Kshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC13$2.74Kshares
BMEABIOMEA FUSION INC1,179$2.38Kshares
VCVISTEON CORP19$2.28Kshares
Vital Energy IncVital Energy Inc134$2.26Kshares
SAFESAFEHOLD INC135$2.09Kshares
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INC245$2.07Kshares
GLOFISHARES TR40$2.05Kshares
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INC138$1.96Kshares
FMCFMC CORP52$1.75Kshares
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIES59$1.72Kshares
AKROAKERO THERAPEUTICS INC36$1.71Kshares
XRNCHIRON REAL ESTATE INC50$1.69Kshares
CABOCABLE ONE INC9$1.59Kshares
BRYBerry Corp418$1.58Kshares
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORP219$1.49Kshares
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INC538$1.49Kshares
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TR546$1.48Kshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD18$1.48Kshares
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORP1,523$1.46Kshares
MGXMETAGENOMI THERAPEUTICS INC610$1.45Kshares
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORP56$1.44Kshares
CNHCNH INDL N V132$1.43Kshares
ANGIANGI INC87$1.42Kshares
OVVOVINTIV INC35$1.41Kshares
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC154$1.41Kshares
COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENE…COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGI139$1.36Kshares
FCBCFIRST CMNTY BANKSHARES INC V37$1.29Kshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC25$1.27Kshares
LNDBRASILAGRO COMPANHIA BRASILE327$1.27Kshares
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP34$1.27Kshares
SPIRSPIRE GLOBAL INC115$1.26Kshares
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP52$1.24Kshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC11$1.22Kshares
AKRACADIA RLTY TR60$1.21Kshares
AHRTAH RLTY TR INC172$1.21Kshares
ESOAENERGY SERVICES OF AMER CORP114$1.18Kshares
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INC75$1.17Kshares
EXPEAGLE MATLS INC5$1.17Kshares
SAPIENS INTERNATIONAL CORPSAPIENS INTERNATIONAL CORP27$1.16Kshares
EGBNEAGLE BANCORPORATION INC57$1.15Kshares
TILRAY INCTILRAY INC659$1.14Kshares
PREMIER INCPREMIER INC41$1.14Kshares
WNCWABASH NATL CORP115$1.14Kshares
SUTRO BIOPHARMA INCSUTRO BIOPHARMA INC1,304$1.13Kshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS40$1.12Kshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC5$1.11Kshares
BUSEFIRST BUSEY CORP48$1.11Kshares
DTILPRECISION BIOSCIENCES INC196$1.08Kshares
CDXSCODEXIS INC442$1.08Kshares
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORP19$1.08Kshares
SAFETY SHOT INCSAFETY SHOT INC3,934$1.05Kshares
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INC58$1.05Kshares
PDPAGERDUTY INC63$1.04Kshares
XPEVXPENG INC44$1.03Kshares
RMRRMR GROUP INC65$1.02Kshares
ADTADT INC DEL117$1.02Kshares
HARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWHARBORONE BANCORP INC NEW75$1.02Kshares
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INC47$1.02Kshares
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTD12$1.02Kshares
RHRH5$1.02Kshares
QMCOQUANTUM CORP102$1.01Kshares
COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. ICOLUMBUS CIRCLE CAP CORP. I100$1.01Kshares
OLPXOLAPLEX HLDGS INC769$1.01Kshares
SILASILA REALTY TRUST INC40$1Kshares
ZIMVIE INCZIMVIE INC53$1Kshares
HVTHAVERTY FURNITURE COS INC45$987shares
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TR236$985shares
ADVERUM BIOTECHNOLOGIES INCADVERUM BIOTECHNOLOGIES INC217$984shares
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORP11$978shares
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC617$975shares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC12$969shares
NREFNEXPOINT REAL ESTATE FIN INC68$965shares
FINVFINVOLUTION GROUP130$959shares
JRVRJAMES RIVER GROUP HOLDINGS I172$955shares
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC34$953shares
AIVAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT CO120$952shares
PSOPEARSON PLC67$949shares
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORP106$944shares
LINELINEAGE INC24$928shares
INBKFIRST INTERNET BANCORP41$920shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001795173-26-000001 base2026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set