Skip to content

Phraction Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1907803, COLCHESTER, CT

Phraction Management LLC reported $595,535,839 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000778

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$596M
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
51.28%
New
2
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONnew+30,832$6.9M
HONAnew+30,821$6.81M
METAadded+9,578$5.4M
TMOadded+2,090$1.05M
PHYSadded+24,000$724K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-61,008-$13.8M
ADIreduced-29,100-$11.6M
GOOGreduced-13,019-$4.6M
GOOGLreduced-12,300-$4.4M
LRCXreduced-6,200-$2.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000778, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $414,070,729, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,248 shares; 2024Q4: 114,183 shares; 2025Q1: 117,588 shares; 2025Q2: 118,988 shares; 2025Q3: 122,164 shares; 2025Q4: 124,135 shares; 2026Q1: 143,428 shares; 2026Q2: 145,203 shares 145,203$34.6M8.36%+1,775Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,685 shares; 2024Q4: 68,685 shares; 2025Q1: 72,350 shares; 2025Q2: 88,505 shares; 2025Q3: 89,078 shares; 2025Q4: 89,078 shares; 2026Q1: 89,158 shares; 2026Q2: 76,858 shares 76,858$27.5M6.63%-12,300Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,540 shares; 2025Q1: 3,705 shares; 2025Q2: 3,705 shares; 2025Q3: 14,266 shares; 2025Q4: 14,265 shares; 2026Q1: 14,360 shares; 2026Q2: 13,512 shares 13,512$26.9M6.49%-848Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,376 shares; 2024Q4: 50,376 shares; 2025Q1: 54,925 shares; 2025Q2: 58,610 shares; 2025Q3: 58,648 shares; 2025Q4: 58,739 shares; 2026Q1: 62,928 shares; 2026Q2: 62,618 shares 62,618$23.4M5.64%-310Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,080 shares; 2024Q4: 67,080 shares; 2025Q1: 68,345 shares; 2025Q2: 68,290 shares; 2025Q3: 68,338 shares; 2025Q4: 76,131 shares; 2026Q1: 76,630 shares; 2026Q2: 47,530 shares 47,530$18.9M4.56%-29,100Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,600 shares; 2024Q4: 28,127 shares; 2025Q1: 30,164 shares; 2025Q2: 29,966 shares; 2025Q3: 31,021 shares; 2025Q4: 30,984 shares; 2026Q1: 32,445 shares; 2026Q2: 34,535 shares 34,535$17.3M4.18%+2,090Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,672 shares; 2025Q1: 68,534 shares; 2025Q2: 90,969 shares; 2025Q3: 107,409 shares; 2025Q4: 107,464 shares; 2026Q1: 106,464 shares; 2026Q2: 95,964 shares 95,964$17.3M4.17%-10,500Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,008 shares; 2024Q4: 52,608 shares; 2025Q1: 52,608 shares; 2025Q2: 57,538 shares; 2025Q3: 57,538 shares; 2025Q4: 57,390 shares; 2026Q1: 57,904 shares; 2026Q2: 44,885 shares 44,885$15.9M3.83%-13,019Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,328 shares; 2024Q4: 22,834 shares; 2025Q1: 29,794 shares; 2025Q2: 26,524 shares; 2025Q3: 27,420 shares; 2025Q4: 27,354 shares; 2026Q1: 21,494 shares; 2026Q2: 21,394 shares 21,394$15.5M3.74%-100Timeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,210 shares; 2024Q4: 11,210 shares; 2025Q1: 11,210 shares; 2025Q2: 10,329 shares; 2025Q3: 10,329 shares; 2025Q4: 10,539 shares; 2026Q1: 12,225 shares; 2026Q2: 12,158 shares 12,158$15.3M3.68%-67
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,455 shares; 2024Q4: 37,062 shares; 2025Q1: 38,902 shares; 2025Q2: 47,182 shares; 2025Q3: 65,802 shares; 2025Q4: 65,797 shares; 2026Q1: 79,844 shares; 2026Q2: 69,059 shares 69,059$13.2M3.18%-10,785Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,503 shares; 2024Q4: 6,503 shares; 2025Q1: 6,503 shares; 2025Q2: 4,933 shares; 2025Q3: 4,703 shares; 2025Q4: 24,153 shares; 2026Q1: 24,170 shares; 2026Q2: 24,156 shares 24,156$12.5M3.03%-14Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,079 shares; 2026Q1: 7,665 shares; 2026Q2: 7,754 shares 7,754$10.3M2.49%+89Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,330 shares; 2024Q4: 22,330 shares; 2025Q1: 20,394 shares; 2025Q2: 17,244 shares; 2025Q3: 17,806 shares; 2025Q4: 20,501 shares; 2026Q1: 29,157 shares; 2026Q2: 29,298 shares 29,298$10.1M2.43%+141Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,145 shares; 2024Q4: 100,493 shares; 2025Q1: 94,393 shares; 2025Q2: 69,213 shares; 2025Q3: 69,068 shares; 2025Q4: 64,690 shares; 2026Q1: 57,260 shares; 2026Q2: 50,960 shares 50,960$9.67M2.34%-6,300Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,121 shares; 2024Q4: 30,553 shares; 2025Q1: 21,103 shares; 2025Q2: 17,003 shares; 2025Q3: 17,704 shares; 2025Q4: 17,548 shares; 2026Q1: 18,040 shares; 2026Q2: 18,625 shares 18,625$9.32M2.25%+585Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,606 shares; 2024Q4: 2,346 shares; 2025Q1: 2,403 shares; 2025Q2: 2,823 shares; 2025Q3: 2,823 shares; 2025Q4: 2,823 shares; 2026Q1: 6,386 shares; 2026Q2: 15,964 shares 15,964$8.99M2.17%+9,578Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,963 shares; 2024Q4: 199,963 shares; 2025Q1: 195,463 shares; 2025Q2: 168,463 shares; 2025Q3: 222,427 shares; 2025Q4: 235,467 shares; 2026Q1: 266,467 shares; 2026Q2: 290,467 shares 290,467$8.76M2.12%+24,000Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,912 shares; 2024Q4: 21,824 shares; 2025Q1: 21,836 shares; 2025Q2: 21,642 shares; 2025Q3: 23,168 shares; 2025Q4: 23,415 shares; 2026Q1: 26,071 shares; 2026Q2: 21,505 shares 21,505$8.76M2.12%-4,566Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,968 shares; 2024Q4: 114,301 shares; 2025Q1: 114,301 shares; 2025Q2: 110,501 shares; 2025Q3: 110,605 shares; 2025Q4: 110,505 shares; 2026Q1: 110,505 shares; 2026Q2: 108,275 shares 108,275$8.05M1.94%-2,230Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,471 shares; 2024Q4: 11,471 shares; 2025Q1: 11,471 shares; 2025Q2: 10,161 shares; 2025Q3: 10,161 shares; 2025Q4: 11,924 shares; 2026Q1: 11,944 shares; 2026Q2: 11,944 shares 11,944$7.97M1.92%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,026 shares; 2024Q4: 35,026 shares; 2025Q1: 35,966 shares; 2025Q2: 30,556 shares; 2025Q3: 32,909 shares; 2025Q4: 32,314 shares; 2026Q1: 31,614 shares; 2026Q2: 26,146 shares 26,146$7.79M1.88%-5,468Timeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,605 shares; 2024Q4: 4,697 shares; 2025Q1: 4,689 shares; 2025Q2: 4,665 shares; 2025Q3: 4,665 shares; 2025Q4: 5,101 shares; 2026Q1: 6,437 shares; 2026Q2: 6,522 shares 6,522$7.55M1.82%+85
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,883 shares; 2024Q4: 47,021 shares; 2025Q1: 49,468 shares; 2025Q2: 50,201 shares; 2025Q3: 47,988 shares; 2025Q4: 45,092 shares; 2026Q1: 46,348 shares; 2026Q2: 46,448 shares 46,448$7.03M1.7%+100Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,832 shares 30,832$6.9M1.67%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,314 shares; 2025Q1: 22,554 shares; 2025Q2: 22,554 shares; 2025Q3: 22,554 shares; 2025Q4: 22,474 shares; 2026Q1: 21,974 shares; 2026Q2: 15,774 shares 15,774$6.84M1.65%-6,200Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,821 shares 30,821$6.81M1.65%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,913 shares; 2025Q4: 13,249 shares; 2026Q1: 13,787 shares; 2026Q2: 14,316 shares 14,316$6.39M1.54%+529Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 202,581 shares; 2024Q4: 200,096 shares; 2025Q1: 185,096 shares; 2025Q2: 185,026 shares; 2025Q3: 175,676 shares; 2025Q4: 175,440 shares; 2026Q1: 114,048 shares; 2026Q2: 95,835 shares 95,835$5.46M1.32%-18,213Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,573 shares; 2024Q4: 43,573 shares; 2025Q1: 43,573 shares; 2025Q2: 36,023 shares; 2025Q3: 36,023 shares; 2025Q4: 36,933 shares; 2026Q1: 37,697 shares; 2026Q2: 37,525 shares 37,525$4.62M1.12%-172Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,858 shares; 2024Q4: 73,143 shares; 2025Q1: 73,143 shares; 2025Q2: 37,603 shares; 2025Q3: 37,603 shares; 2025Q4: 26,153 shares; 2026Q1: 26,369 shares; 2026Q2: 25,004 shares 25,004$4.52M1.09%-1,365Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,645 shares; 2025Q2: 24,525 shares; 2025Q3: 21,110 shares; 2025Q4: 18,435 shares; 2026Q1: 18,435 shares; 2026Q2: 18,375 shares 18,375$4.36M1.05%-60Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,902 shares; 2025Q1: 28,002 shares; 2025Q2: 35,600 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,600 shares; 2026Q1: 75,200 shares; 2026Q2: 75,200 shares 75,200$2.5M0.6%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,809 shares; 2024Q4: 4,400 shares; 2025Q1: 12,135 shares; 2025Q2: 13,303 shares; 2025Q3: 13,453 shares; 2025Q4: 13,713 shares; 2026Q1: 14,666 shares; 2026Q2: 14,666 shares 14,666$1.99M0.48%0Timeline
MKTWMARKETWISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 112,070 shares; 2025Q3: 112,070 shares; 2025Q4: 112,070 shares; 2026Q1: 98,316 shares; 2026Q2: 92,316 shares 92,316$1.65M0.4%-6,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,130 shares; 2024Q4: 2,854 shares; 2025Q1: 4,534 shares; 2025Q2: 8,135 shares; 2025Q3: 8,135 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.6M0.39%0Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,608 shares; 2026Q2: 36,558 shares 36,558$1.56M0.38%-50Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,183 shares; 2026Q1: 3,238 shares; 2026Q2: 3,238 shares 3,238$1.38M0.33%0Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,915 shares; 2025Q3: 29,940 shares; 2025Q4: 44,909 shares; 2026Q1: 30,172 shares; 2026Q2: 30,172 shares 30,172$1.29M0.31%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,943 shares; 2024Q4: 3,943 shares; 2025Q1: 3,943 shares; 2025Q2: 3,943 shares; 2025Q3: 5,858 shares; 2025Q4: 5,858 shares; 2026Q1: 5,896 shares; 2026Q2: 5,648 shares 5,648$1.2M0.29%-248Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,855 shares; 2024Q4: 10,855 shares; 2025Q1: 10,855 shares; 2025Q2: 10,855 shares; 2025Q3: 13,770 shares; 2025Q4: 13,770 shares; 2026Q1: 13,770 shares; 2026Q2: 13,770 shares 13,770$1.04M0.25%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,499 shares; 2026Q2: 3,499 shares 3,499$1.01M0.24%0Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,155 shares; 2024Q4: 21,155 shares; 2025Q1: 21,155 shares; 2025Q2: 16,805 shares; 2025Q3: 16,805 shares; 2025Q4: 11,965 shares; 2026Q1: 12,062 shares; 2026Q2: 12,062 shares 12,062$1.01M0.24%0Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,345 shares; 2024Q4: 10,345 shares; 2025Q1: 10,345 shares; 2025Q2: 9,095 shares; 2025Q3: 9,095 shares; 2025Q4: 9,095 shares; 2026Q1: 9,095 shares; 2026Q2: 9,095 shares 9,095$946K0.23%0Timeline
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,810 shares; 2024Q4: 7,810 shares; 2025Q1: 7,810 shares; 2025Q2: 6,710 shares; 2025Q3: 6,710 shares; 2025Q4: 6,710 shares; 2026Q1: 6,710 shares; 2026Q2: 6,710 shares 6,710$821K0.2%0Timeline
ETPRIENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 68,700 shares; 2026Q2: 71,510 shares 71,510$820K0.2%+2,810Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,304 shares; 2026Q1: 22,209 shares; 2026Q2: 22,209 shares 22,209$816K0.2%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 499 shares; 2024Q4: 359 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,324 shares; 2025Q3: 1,324 shares; 2025Q4: 1,128 shares; 2026Q1: 1,054 shares; 2026Q2: 1,054 shares 1,054$787K0.19%0Timeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,610 shares; 2024Q4: 17,610 shares; 2025Q1: 17,610 shares; 2025Q2: 17,610 shares; 2025Q3: 17,610 shares; 2025Q4: 17,610 shares; 2026Q1: 17,610 shares; 2026Q2: 17,610 shares 17,610$646K0.16%0Timeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,016 shares; 2024Q4: 10,016 shares; 2025Q1: 10,016 shares; 2025Q2: 10,016 shares; 2025Q3: 10,016 shares; 2025Q4: 11,091 shares; 2026Q1: 11,091 shares; 2026Q2: 11,091 shares 11,091$548K0.13%0Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,606 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,606 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,306 shares; 2026Q1: 10,196 shares; 2026Q2: 10,196 shares 10,196$504K0.12%0Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,934 shares; 2024Q4: 3,934 shares; 2025Q1: 3,934 shares; 2025Q2: 3,934 shares; 2025Q3: 3,934 shares; 2025Q4: 3,955 shares; 2026Q1: 3,955 shares; 2026Q2: 3,845 shares 3,845$492K0.12%-110Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,619 shares; 2024Q4: 1,619 shares; 2025Q1: 1,569 shares; 2025Q2: 1,569 shares; 2025Q3: 1,544 shares; 2025Q4: 1,235 shares; 2026Q1: 1,235 shares; 2026Q2: 1,235 shares 1,235$436K0.11%0Timeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 158,386 shares; 2024Q4: 30,031 shares; 2025Q1: 30,031 shares; 2025Q2: 30,031 shares; 2025Q3: 30,031 shares; 2025Q4: 30,031 shares; 2026Q1: 30,031 shares; 2026Q2: 30,031 shares 30,031$407K0.1%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$378K0.09%0Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$347K0.08%0Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,935 shares; 2026Q2: 5,870 shares 5,870$330K0.08%+2,935Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 425 shares; 2026Q2: 425 shares 425$313K0.08%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,753 shares; 2024Q4: 2,668 shares; 2025Q1: 2,668 shares; 2025Q2: 2,568 shares; 2025Q3: 2,568 shares; 2025Q4: 1,570 shares; 2026Q1: 570 shares; 2026Q2: 605 shares 605$308K0.07%+35Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 367 shares; 2024Q4: 367 shares; 2025Q1: 367 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 367 shares; 2025Q4: 367 shares; 2026Q1: 367 shares; 2026Q2: 367 shares 367$229K0.06%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,538 shares; 2026Q2: 2,383 shares 2,383$218K0.05%-11,155Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,315 shares; 2025Q3: 50,610 shares; 2025Q4: 28,720 shares; 2026Q1: 4,580 shares; 2026Q2: 4,405 shares 4,405$209K0.05%-175Timeline
SUIGSUI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,060 shares; 2026Q1: 32,060 shares; 2026Q2: 32,060 shares 32,060$37.2K0.01%0Timeline
GUTSFRACTYL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,000 shares; 2026Q2: 41,000 shares 41,000$32.6K0.01%0Timeline
SBEVSPLASH BEVERAGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 123,648 shares 123,648$19.2K<0.01%+53,648Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput243,000$181M+93,000

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC61,008$13.8Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000778 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000778 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000477 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000088 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000047 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000889 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000535 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000170 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001907803-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set