Skip to content

PFW Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1989744, ATLANTA, GA

PFW Advisors LLC reported $317,932,465 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.31% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001989744-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$318M
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
55.31%
New
10
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WCPBnew+332,721$8.41M
VBILadded+27,152$2.05M
FRTnew+10,958$1.16M
MAadded+2,012$1.01M
AVGOadded+2,404$744K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGexited-69,051-$6.9M
IUSBexited-129,289-$6.02M
EMRexited-19,098-$2.53M
PHYLreduced-65,233-$2.26M
SBUXexited-18,569-$1.56M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001989744-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $317,932,465, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 465,839 shares; 2025Q1: 465,611 shares; 2025Q2: 455,909 shares; 2025Q3: 455,081 shares; 2025Q4: 453,872 shares; 2026Q1: 453,109 shares 453,109$34.5M10.84%-763Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 120,190 shares; 2025Q1: 120,190 shares; 2025Q2: 120,190 shares; 2025Q3: 107,190 shares; 2025Q4: 107,190 shares; 2026Q1: 107,190 shares 107,190$29.2M9.18%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 70,716 shares; 2025Q1: 69,110 shares; 2025Q2: 66,710 shares; 2025Q3: 65,236 shares; 2025Q4: 64,270 shares; 2026Q1: 64,006 shares 64,006$27.3M8.58%-264Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 120,726 shares; 2025Q1: 118,069 shares; 2025Q2: 114,125 shares; 2025Q3: 113,836 shares; 2025Q4: 113,949 shares; 2026Q1: 111,015 shares 111,015$23.7M7.46%-2,934Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 192,999 shares; 2025Q1: 188,596 shares; 2025Q2: 183,040 shares; 2025Q3: 182,133 shares; 2025Q4: 182,434 shares; 2026Q1: 181,368 shares 181,368$17.6M5.55%-1,066Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 167,199 shares; 2025Q1: 163,845 shares; 2025Q2: 154,222 shares; 2025Q3: 180,767 shares; 2025Q4: 189,688 shares; 2026Q1: 189,923 shares 189,923$12.2M3.83%+235Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 199,599 shares; 2025Q1: 203,686 shares; 2025Q2: 193,147 shares; 2025Q3: 166,490 shares; 2025Q4: 167,983 shares; 2026Q1: 168,028 shares 168,028$9.08M2.86%+45Timeline
WCPBNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 332,721 shares 332,721$8.41M2.65%newTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 158,727 shares; 2025Q1: 157,457 shares; 2025Q2: 143,231 shares; 2025Q3: 138,038 shares; 2025Q4: 129,078 shares; 2026Q1: 122,506 shares 122,506$6.96M2.19%-6,572Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,923 shares; 2025Q2: 19,787 shares; 2025Q3: 68,738 shares; 2025Q4: 64,311 shares; 2026Q1: 91,463 shares 91,463$6.92M2.18%+27,152Timeline
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 94,267 shares; 2025Q1: 92,468 shares; 2025Q2: 91,514 shares; 2025Q3: 92,898 shares; 2025Q4: 95,289 shares; 2026Q1: 97,243 shares 97,243$6.69M2.1%+1,954Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,720 shares; 2025Q1: 30,438 shares; 2025Q2: 29,303 shares; 2025Q3: 27,534 shares; 2025Q4: 26,856 shares; 2026Q1: 24,835 shares 24,835$6.16M1.94%-2,021Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 87,692 shares; 2025Q1: 57,686 shares; 2025Q2: 61,479 shares; 2025Q3: 59,228 shares; 2025Q4: 75,161 shares; 2026Q1: 61,077 shares 61,077$6.14M1.93%-14,084Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,946 shares; 2025Q1: 24,899 shares; 2025Q2: 22,792 shares; 2025Q3: 24,245 shares; 2025Q4: 23,485 shares; 2026Q1: 23,475 shares 23,475$5.96M1.87%-10Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,978 shares; 2025Q1: 25,406 shares; 2025Q2: 24,423 shares; 2025Q3: 25,626 shares; 2025Q4: 23,576 shares; 2026Q1: 23,700 shares 23,700$4.13M1.3%+124Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,761 shares; 2025Q1: 48,374 shares; 2025Q2: 41,184 shares; 2025Q3: 40,761 shares; 2025Q4: 39,335 shares; 2026Q1: 39,328 shares 39,328$3.82M1.2%-7Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,473 shares; 2025Q1: 14,571 shares; 2025Q2: 13,932 shares; 2025Q3: 13,876 shares; 2025Q4: 13,278 shares; 2026Q1: 13,104 shares 13,104$3.2M1.01%-174Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,976 shares; 2025Q1: 9,840 shares; 2025Q2: 8,704 shares; 2025Q3: 8,947 shares; 2025Q4: 9,623 shares; 2026Q1: 8,636 shares 8,636$3.2M1.01%-987Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,217 shares; 2025Q1: 24,575 shares; 2025Q2: 25,022 shares; 2025Q3: 25,233 shares; 2025Q4: 24,871 shares; 2026Q1: 22,968 shares 22,968$3.18M1%-1,903Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,895 shares; 2025Q1: 18,982 shares; 2025Q2: 18,557 shares; 2025Q3: 18,488 shares; 2025Q4: 17,154 shares; 2026Q1: 16,771 shares 16,771$3.06M0.96%-383Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 33,042 shares; 2025Q1: 33,347 shares; 2025Q2: 32,477 shares; 2025Q3: 32,397 shares; 2025Q4: 31,433 shares; 2026Q1: 31,399 shares 31,399$2.92M0.92%-34Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,866 shares; 2025Q1: 39,828 shares; 2025Q2: 38,615 shares; 2025Q3: 38,379 shares; 2025Q4: 35,629 shares; 2026Q1: 35,475 shares 35,475$2.75M0.87%-154Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,698 shares; 2025Q1: 8,738 shares; 2025Q2: 8,533 shares; 2025Q3: 8,766 shares; 2025Q4: 8,522 shares; 2026Q1: 8,611 shares 8,611$2.6M0.82%+89Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,524 shares; 2025Q1: 8,522 shares; 2025Q2: 8,229 shares; 2025Q3: 8,175 shares; 2025Q4: 7,784 shares; 2026Q1: 7,791 shares 7,791$2.42M0.76%+7Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,648 shares; 2025Q1: 16,627 shares; 2025Q2: 15,834 shares; 2025Q3: 16,033 shares; 2025Q4: 14,951 shares; 2026Q1: 14,936 shares 14,936$2.35M0.74%-15Timeline
PHYLPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 136,556 shares; 2025Q1: 131,812 shares; 2025Q2: 131,236 shares; 2025Q3: 131,832 shares; 2025Q4: 132,465 shares; 2026Q1: 67,232 shares 67,232$2.33M0.73%-65,233Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,557 shares; 2025Q1: 9,584 shares; 2025Q2: 9,255 shares; 2025Q3: 9,224 shares; 2025Q4: 8,930 shares; 2026Q1: 8,922 shares 8,922$2.32M0.73%-8Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,083 shares; 2025Q1: 10,173 shares; 2025Q2: 9,450 shares; 2025Q3: 9,401 shares; 2025Q4: 9,329 shares; 2026Q1: 7,964 shares 7,964$2.29M0.72%-1,365Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,055 shares; 2025Q1: 8,042 shares; 2025Q2: 6,691 shares; 2025Q3: 6,964 shares; 2025Q4: 6,726 shares; 2026Q1: 6,711 shares 6,711$2.21M0.69%-15Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,504 shares; 2025Q1: 2,518 shares; 2025Q2: 2,415 shares; 2025Q3: 2,394 shares; 2025Q4: 2,256 shares; 2026Q1: 2,217 shares 2,217$2.13M0.67%-39Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,435 shares; 2025Q1: 6,609 shares; 2025Q2: 6,773 shares; 2025Q3: 7,629 shares; 2025Q4: 7,268 shares; 2026Q1: 7,322 shares 7,322$2.11M0.66%+54Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,186 shares; 2025Q2: 2,066 shares; 2025Q3: 2,154 shares; 2025Q4: 2,041 shares; 2026Q1: 2,039 shares 2,039$2.03M0.64%-2Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,646 shares; 2025Q1: 20,456 shares; 2025Q2: 19,953 shares; 2025Q3: 19,872 shares; 2025Q4: 19,187 shares; 2026Q1: 19,334 shares 19,334$1.99M0.62%+147Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,841 shares; 2025Q1: 15,618 shares; 2025Q2: 15,150 shares; 2025Q3: 14,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,796 shares; 2026Q1: 13,418 shares 13,418$1.94M0.61%-378Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,051 shares; 2025Q1: 33,538 shares; 2025Q2: 32,708 shares; 2025Q3: 32,696 shares; 2025Q4: 33,344 shares; 2026Q1: 33,553 shares 33,553$1.93M0.61%+209Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,557 shares; 2025Q1: 26,472 shares; 2025Q2: 19,341 shares; 2025Q3: 19,295 shares; 2025Q4: 19,247 shares; 2026Q1: 19,247 shares 19,247$1.93M0.61%0Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,326 shares; 2025Q1: 14,454 shares; 2025Q2: 14,076 shares; 2025Q3: 14,044 shares; 2025Q4: 13,971 shares; 2026Q1: 14,038 shares 14,038$1.91M0.6%+67Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,289 shares; 2025Q1: 5,546 shares; 2025Q2: 3,958 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,721 shares; 2026Q1: 6,125 shares 6,125$1.9M0.6%+2,404Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,826 shares; 2025Q1: 11,246 shares; 2025Q2: 10,954 shares; 2025Q3: 11,504 shares; 2025Q4: 10,519 shares; 2026Q1: 15,303 shares 15,303$1.81M0.57%+4,784Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,249 shares; 2025Q1: 8,195 shares; 2025Q2: 7,588 shares; 2025Q3: 7,786 shares; 2025Q4: 7,747 shares; 2026Q1: 8,666 shares 8,666$1.72M0.54%+919Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 858 shares; 2025Q1: 855 shares; 2025Q2: 845 shares; 2025Q3: 1,923 shares; 2025Q4: 1,849 shares; 2026Q1: 1,862 shares 1,862$1.71M0.54%+13Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,151 shares; 2025Q1: 17,030 shares; 2025Q2: 16,591 shares; 2025Q3: 16,542 shares; 2025Q4: 16,537 shares; 2026Q1: 17,099 shares 17,099$1.58M0.5%+562Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,581 shares; 2025Q1: 17,147 shares; 2025Q2: 16,111 shares; 2025Q3: 16,876 shares; 2025Q4: 15,196 shares; 2026Q1: 12,635 shares 12,635$1.57M0.49%-2,561Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,572 shares; 2025Q1: 3,542 shares; 2025Q2: 3,417 shares; 2025Q3: 3,321 shares; 2025Q4: 3,156 shares; 2026Q1: 3,154 shares 3,154$1.56M0.49%-2Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,145 shares; 2025Q1: 6,548 shares; 2025Q2: 6,850 shares; 2025Q3: 7,775 shares; 2025Q4: 7,240 shares; 2026Q1: 7,227 shares 7,227$1.51M0.47%-13Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 972 shares; 2025Q1: 972 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 1,022 shares; 2025Q4: 964 shares; 2026Q1: 2,976 shares 2,976$1.49M0.47%+2,012Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,612 shares; 2025Q1: 5,630 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,624 shares; 2025Q4: 5,213 shares; 2026Q1: 4,657 shares 4,657$1.48M0.47%-556Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,031 shares; 2025Q1: 5,029 shares; 2025Q2: 4,888 shares; 2025Q3: 4,888 shares; 2025Q4: 4,714 shares; 2026Q1: 4,714 shares 4,714$1.39M0.44%0Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,385 shares; 2025Q1: 4,440 shares; 2025Q2: 3,934 shares; 2025Q3: 3,922 shares; 2025Q4: 3,798 shares; 2026Q1: 3,749 shares 3,749$1.29M0.41%-49Timeline
VONEVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,382 shares; 2025Q1: 5,463 shares; 2025Q2: 4,596 shares; 2025Q3: 4,456 shares; 2025Q4: 4,354 shares; 2026Q1: 4,351 shares 4,351$1.28M0.4%-3Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,384 shares; 2025Q1: 5,381 shares; 2025Q2: 5,266 shares; 2025Q3: 5,109 shares; 2025Q4: 4,769 shares; 2026Q1: 4,764 shares 4,764$1.27M0.4%-5Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,407 shares; 2025Q1: 11,409 shares; 2025Q2: 10,952 shares; 2025Q3: 10,980 shares; 2025Q4: 10,870 shares; 2026Q1: 10,856 shares 10,856$1.26M0.4%-14Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,936 shares; 2025Q1: 3,954 shares; 2025Q2: 3,791 shares; 2025Q3: 3,773 shares; 2025Q4: 3,575 shares; 2026Q1: 3,571 shares 3,571$1.23M0.39%-4Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,238 shares; 2025Q1: 4,364 shares; 2025Q2: 3,469 shares; 2025Q3: 3,460 shares; 2025Q4: 3,380 shares; 2026Q1: 3,430 shares 3,430$1.21M0.38%+50Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,958 shares 10,958$1.16M0.37%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,345 shares; 2025Q1: 4,345 shares; 2025Q2: 4,177 shares; 2025Q3: 4,187 shares; 2025Q4: 3,855 shares; 2026Q1: 3,851 shares 3,851$1.1M0.35%-4Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,750 shares; 2025Q1: 3,757 shares; 2025Q2: 3,437 shares; 2025Q3: 3,417 shares; 2025Q4: 3,224 shares; 2026Q1: 3,223 shares 3,223$1.06M0.33%-1Timeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,447 shares; 2025Q1: 21,250 shares; 2025Q2: 20,769 shares; 2025Q3: 20,720 shares; 2025Q4: 21,516 shares; 2026Q1: 21,497 shares 21,497$1.06M0.33%-19Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,154 shares; 2025Q1: 8,404 shares; 2025Q2: 7,938 shares; 2025Q3: 7,898 shares; 2025Q4: 7,948 shares; 2026Q1: 7,942 shares 7,942$1.05M0.33%-6Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,890 shares; 2025Q1: 1,896 shares; 2025Q2: 1,953 shares; 2025Q3: 1,940 shares; 2025Q4: 1,773 shares; 2026Q1: 1,823 shares 1,823$1.04M0.33%+50Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,042 shares; 2025Q2: 14,732 shares; 2025Q3: 14,714 shares; 2025Q4: 8,506 shares; 2026Q1: 19,247 shares 19,247$1.02M0.32%+10,741Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,259 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,841 shares; 2026Q1: 10,408 shares 10,408$954K0.3%+7,567Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,879 shares; 2025Q1: 2,885 shares; 2025Q2: 2,879 shares; 2025Q3: 2,879 shares; 2025Q4: 2,879 shares; 2026Q1: 2,879 shares 2,879$929K0.29%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,796 shares; 2025Q1: 20,796 shares; 2025Q2: 20,798 shares; 2025Q3: 21,066 shares; 2025Q4: 18,450 shares; 2026Q1: 18,452 shares 18,452$900K0.28%+2Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,032 shares; 2025Q1: 11,032 shares; 2025Q2: 11,071 shares; 2025Q3: 11,071 shares; 2025Q4: 10,710 shares; 2026Q1: 10,710 shares 10,710$853K0.27%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,790 shares; 2025Q1: 13,593 shares; 2025Q2: 13,242 shares; 2025Q3: 13,217 shares; 2025Q4: 13,376 shares; 2026Q1: 13,446 shares 13,446$823K0.26%+70Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,263 shares; 2025Q1: 7,624 shares; 2025Q2: 6,740 shares; 2025Q3: 7,425 shares; 2025Q4: 7,639 shares; 2026Q1: 7,682 shares 7,682$821K0.26%+43Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,048 shares; 2025Q3: 6,364 shares; 2025Q4: 12,087 shares; 2026Q1: 15,955 shares 15,955$813K0.26%+3,868Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,981 shares; 2025Q1: 21,062 shares; 2025Q2: 19,029 shares; 2025Q3: 18,939 shares; 2025Q4: 17,855 shares; 2026Q1: 17,836 shares 17,836$808K0.25%-19Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,052 shares; 2025Q1: 2,763 shares; 2025Q2: 2,310 shares; 2025Q3: 2,247 shares; 2025Q4: 2,036 shares; 2026Q1: 2,036 shares 2,036$757K0.24%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,018 shares; 2025Q1: 2,941 shares; 2025Q2: 2,314 shares; 2025Q3: 2,722 shares; 2025Q4: 2,612 shares; 2026Q1: 2,567 shares 2,567$695K0.22%-45Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,405 shares; 2025Q1: 1,405 shares; 2025Q2: 1,338 shares; 2025Q3: 1,533 shares; 2025Q4: 1,412 shares; 2026Q1: 1,412 shares 1,412$677K0.21%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,519 shares; 2025Q1: 1,257 shares; 2025Q2: 1,257 shares; 2025Q3: 1,257 shares; 2025Q4: 880 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares 880$650K0.2%0Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,249 shares; 2025Q1: 1,249 shares; 2025Q2: 1,249 shares; 2025Q3: 1,249 shares; 2025Q4: 1,134 shares; 2026Q1: 1,134 shares 1,134$616K0.19%0Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,935 shares; 2026Q1: 1,950 shares 1,950$613K0.19%+15Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,717 shares; 2025Q1: 20,717 shares; 2025Q2: 11,949 shares; 2025Q3: 15,700 shares; 2025Q4: 12,140 shares; 2026Q1: 12,140 shares 12,140$606K0.19%0Timeline
HYDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,414 shares; 2025Q1: 13,414 shares; 2025Q2: 13,168 shares; 2025Q3: 13,111 shares; 2025Q4: 12,037 shares; 2026Q1: 12,037 shares 12,037$604K0.19%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,998 shares; 2025Q1: 6,114 shares; 2025Q2: 6,200 shares; 2025Q3: 6,201 shares; 2025Q4: 6,032 shares; 2026Q1: 6,033 shares 6,033$582K0.18%+1Timeline
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,296 shares; 2025Q1: 21,296 shares; 2025Q2: 14,757 shares; 2025Q3: 14,578 shares; 2025Q4: 10,927 shares; 2026Q1: 12,063 shares 12,063$577K0.18%+1,136Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,893 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,602 shares; 2025Q3: 10,570 shares; 2025Q4: 10,517 shares; 2026Q1: 10,601 shares 10,601$535K0.17%+84Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 643 shares; 2025Q1: 643 shares; 2025Q2: 643 shares; 2025Q3: 773 shares; 2025Q4: 773 shares; 2026Q1: 773 shares 773$503K0.16%0Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,458 shares 5,458$470K0.15%newTimeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,344 shares; 2025Q1: 36,344 shares; 2025Q2: 18,968 shares; 2025Q3: 26,820 shares; 2025Q4: 18,968 shares; 2026Q1: 19,548 shares 19,548$449K0.14%+580Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,494 shares; 2025Q1: 2,494 shares; 2025Q2: 2,494 shares; 2025Q3: 1,714 shares; 2025Q4: 1,714 shares; 2026Q1: 1,714 shares 1,714$449K0.14%0Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,968 shares; 2025Q1: 2,968 shares; 2025Q2: 2,968 shares; 2025Q3: 2,968 shares; 2025Q4: 2,580 shares; 2026Q1: 2,580 shares 2,580$443K0.14%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,355 shares; 2025Q1: 1,355 shares; 2025Q2: 1,357 shares; 2025Q3: 1,359 shares; 2025Q4: 1,311 shares; 2026Q1: 1,313 shares 1,313$429K0.14%+2Timeline
TFISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,078 shares; 2025Q1: 12,078 shares; 2025Q2: 11,342 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 8,317 shares; 2026Q1: 9,268 shares 9,268$420K0.13%+951Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,211 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,124 shares; 2025Q3: 3,124 shares; 2025Q4: 2,842 shares; 2026Q1: 2,842 shares 2,842$407K0.13%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,832 shares; 2025Q1: 1,832 shares; 2025Q2: 1,374 shares; 2025Q3: 1,512 shares; 2025Q4: 1,419 shares; 2026Q1: 1,419 shares 1,419$403K0.13%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,191 shares; 2025Q1: 2,278 shares; 2025Q2: 2,132 shares; 2025Q3: 2,127 shares; 2025Q4: 2,025 shares; 2026Q1: 1,944 shares 1,944$395K0.12%-81Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,521 shares; 2025Q1: 1,521 shares; 2025Q2: 1,521 shares; 2025Q3: 1,521 shares; 2025Q4: 1,521 shares; 2026Q1: 1,521 shares 1,521$381K0.12%0Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 29,789 shares; 2025Q1: 29,789 shares; 2025Q2: 29,820 shares; 2025Q3: 30,364 shares; 2025Q4: 32,394 shares; 2026Q1: 32,394 shares 32,394$365K0.11%0Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,699 shares; 2025Q1: 2,699 shares; 2025Q2: 2,699 shares; 2025Q3: 2,465 shares; 2025Q4: 2,465 shares; 2026Q1: 2,465 shares 2,465$351K0.11%0Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,144 shares; 2025Q1: 1,144 shares; 2025Q2: 1,144 shares; 2025Q3: 1,144 shares; 2025Q4: 1,144 shares; 2026Q1: 1,144 shares 1,144$332K0.1%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,433 shares; 2025Q1: 3,044 shares; 2025Q2: 2,387 shares; 2025Q3: 2,227 shares; 2025Q4: 1,935 shares; 2026Q1: 1,938 shares 1,938$329K0.1%+3Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 376 shares; 2025Q1: 377 shares; 2025Q2: 381 shares; 2025Q3: 406 shares; 2025Q4: 3,550 shares; 2026Q1: 3,410 shares 3,410$328K0.1%-140Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 455 shares; 2025Q1: 455 shares; 2025Q2: 466 shares; 2025Q3: 466 shares; 2025Q4: 466 shares; 2026Q1: 466 shares 466$325K0.1%0Timeline
GOLFACUSHNET HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,716 shares; 2025Q1: 3,716 shares; 2025Q2: 3,716 shares; 2025Q3: 3,716 shares; 2025Q4: 3,274 shares; 2026Q1: 3,274 shares 3,274$306K0.1%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 342 shares; 2025Q4: 323 shares; 2026Q1: 347 shares 347$303K0.1%+24Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 668 shares; 2025Q1: 781 shares; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 662 shares; 2025Q4: 674 shares; 2026Q1: 755 shares 755$300K0.09%+81Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 738 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 796 shares 796$269K0.08%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 106 shares; 2025Q2: 105 shares; 2025Q3: 110 shares; 2025Q4: 130 shares; 2026Q1: 148 shares 148$256K0.08%+18Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,829 shares; 2025Q4: 2,737 shares; 2026Q1: 2,737 shares 2,737$255K0.08%0Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,935 shares; 2025Q1: 2,935 shares; 2025Q2: 2,935 shares; 2025Q3: 2,935 shares; 2025Q4: 2,935 shares; 2026Q1: 2,935 shares 2,935$248K0.08%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,145 shares 1,145$245K0.08%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,094 shares; 2025Q1: 2,165 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,711 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,844 shares 1,844$243K0.08%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 408 shares; 2025Q1: 408 shares; 2025Q2: 408 shares; 2025Q3: 477 shares; 2025Q4: 434 shares; 2026Q1: 568 shares 568$242K0.08%+134Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 185 shares; 2025Q1: 185 shares; 2025Q2: 2,775 shares; 2025Q3: 2,775 shares; 2025Q4: 2,595 shares; 2026Q1: 2,595 shares 2,595$240K0.08%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,676 shares; 2025Q1: 3,705 shares; 2025Q2: 3,762 shares; 2025Q3: 3,762 shares; 2025Q4: 3,310 shares; 2026Q1: 3,303 shares 3,303$238K0.07%-7Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,221 shares; 2025Q1: 5,224 shares; 2025Q2: 4,951 shares; 2025Q3: 4,951 shares; 2025Q4: 4,951 shares; 2026Q1: 4,951 shares 4,951$228K0.07%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,539 shares; 2025Q4: 1,425 shares; 2026Q1: 1,425 shares 1,425$228K0.07%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 319 shares 319$226K0.07%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,457 shares; 2026Q1: 1,457 shares 1,457$223K0.07%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,057 shares 1,057$219K0.07%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,928 shares 1,928$209K0.07%newTimeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,443 shares; 2025Q1: 1,443 shares; 2025Q2: 1,443 shares; 2025Q3: 1,443 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,161 shares 1,161$205K0.06%newTimeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,727 shares; 2025Q1: 1,727 shares; 2025Q2: 1,728 shares; 2025Q3: 1,728 shares; 2025Q4: 1,534 shares; 2026Q1: 1,534 shares 1,534$204K0.06%0Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 801 shares; 2025Q1: 801 shares; 2025Q2: 545 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 450 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares 450$201K0.06%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AGGISHARES TR69,051$6.9Mshares
IUSBISHARES TR129,289$6.02Mshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO19,098$2.53Mshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP18,569$1.56Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I3,342$826Kshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD26,295$821Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC3,896$760Kshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP8,473$424Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS793$235Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,496$231Kshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC1,283$223Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC435$204Kshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP1,020$203Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001989744-26-000002 base2026-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set