Skip to content

PETRA FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1971427, COLORADO SRPINGS, CO

PETRA FINANCIAL ADVISORS INC reported $215,735,390 across 168 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.44% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001058

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$216M
Holdings
168
Top 10 weight
37.44%
New
67
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FESMadded+170,666$8.24M
SEIEnew+63,466$2.25M
SEIMnew+38,729$2.17M
SEIVnew+44,357$2.13M
VEAnew+26,755$1.91M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EZUexited-73,680-$4.62M
CEFexited-29,767-$1.42M
MCKexited-1,485-$1.28M
KTOSexited-17,651-$1.24M
IAUreduced-15,387-$1.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001058, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $215,735,390, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 132,037 shares; 2024Q4: 139,464 shares; 2025Q1: 142,970 shares; 2025Q2: 178,914 shares; 2025Q3: 191,529 shares; 2025Q4: 185,484 shares; 2026Q1: 197,028 shares; 2026Q2: 206,837 shares 206,837$15M6.93%+9,809Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,095 shares; 2024Q4: 57,347 shares; 2025Q1: 56,524 shares; 2025Q2: 70,570 shares; 2025Q3: 72,659 shares; 2025Q4: 70,751 shares; 2026Q1: 72,101 shares; 2026Q2: 73,491 shares 73,491$10.8M4.99%+1,390Timeline
FESMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,652 shares; 2025Q4: 30,411 shares; 2026Q1: 44,051 shares; 2026Q2: 214,717 shares 214,717$10.4M4.81%+170,666Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,487 shares; 2024Q4: 23,826 shares; 2025Q1: 23,156 shares; 2025Q2: 23,252 shares; 2025Q3: 24,284 shares; 2025Q4: 23,012 shares; 2026Q1: 24,344 shares; 2026Q2: 24,679 shares 24,679$9.09M4.21%+335Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,072 shares; 2024Q4: 198,053 shares; 2025Q1: 205,502 shares; 2025Q2: 205,750 shares; 2025Q3: 208,121 shares; 2025Q4: 200,546 shares; 2026Q1: 192,535 shares; 2026Q2: 208,850 shares 208,850$7.27M3.37%+16,315Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,211 shares; 2024Q4: 66,829 shares; 2025Q1: 137,508 shares; 2025Q2: 80,228 shares; 2025Q3: 83,270 shares; 2025Q4: 79,910 shares; 2026Q1: 83,141 shares; 2026Q2: 89,546 shares 89,546$6.71M3.11%+6,405Timeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,177 shares; 2026Q2: 17,512 shares 17,512$6.51M3.02%-665Timeline
OUNZVANECK MERK GOLD ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,202 shares; 2024Q4: 132,664 shares; 2025Q1: 137,952 shares; 2025Q2: 140,130 shares; 2025Q3: 142,903 shares; 2025Q4: 136,073 shares; 2026Q1: 138,452 shares; 2026Q2: 148,514 shares 148,514$5.73M2.66%+10,062Timeline
GOFGUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 338,086 shares; 2024Q4: 372,465 shares; 2025Q1: 213,305 shares; 2025Q2: 445,056 shares; 2025Q3: 455,829 shares; 2025Q4: 458,316 shares; 2026Q1: 469,379 shares; 2026Q2: 476,910 shares 476,910$5.21M2.41%+7,531Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,327 shares; 2024Q4: 34,813 shares; 2025Q1: 14,774 shares; 2025Q2: 22,435 shares; 2025Q3: 22,509 shares; 2025Q4: 21,847 shares; 2026Q1: 15,275 shares; 2026Q2: 20,809 shares 20,809$4.16M1.93%+5,534Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,297 shares; 2026Q1: 11,256 shares; 2026Q2: 11,500 shares 11,500$2.94M1.36%+244Timeline
QLTAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,710 shares; 2024Q4: 50,543 shares; 2025Q1: 54,643 shares; 2025Q2: 55,288 shares; 2025Q3: 56,792 shares; 2025Q4: 56,888 shares; 2026Q1: 59,099 shares; 2026Q2: 61,017 shares 61,017$2.9M1.34%+1,918Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,936 shares; 2025Q1: 3,273 shares; 2025Q2: 10,029 shares; 2025Q3: 12,664 shares; 2025Q4: 18,251 shares; 2026Q1: 18,298 shares; 2026Q2: 16,138 shares 16,138$2.61M1.21%-2,160Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 927 shares; 2026Q1: 967 shares; 2026Q2: 2,129 shares 2,129$2.46M1.14%+1,162Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,917 shares; 2024Q4: 6,939 shares; 2025Q1: 2,922 shares; 2025Q2: 5,997 shares; 2025Q3: 6,180 shares; 2025Q4: 6,010 shares; 2026Q1: 5,962 shares; 2026Q2: 6,340 shares 6,340$2.37M1.1%+378Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,938 shares; 2026Q2: 47,378 shares 47,378$2.36M1.09%+11,440Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,105 shares; 2024Q4: 30,105 shares; 2025Q1: 36,813 shares; 2025Q2: 37,673 shares; 2025Q3: 37,243 shares; 2025Q4: 37,157 shares; 2026Q1: 26,249 shares; 2026Q2: 46,125 shares 46,125$2.33M1.08%+19,876Timeline
VLUEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,940 shares; 2026Q2: 11,548 shares 11,548$2.31M1.07%+2,608Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,021 shares; 2025Q3: 1,040 shares; 2025Q4: 1,083 shares; 2026Q1: 1,851 shares; 2026Q2: 1,931 shares 1,931$2.27M1.05%+80Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,758 shares; 2024Q4: 30,771 shares; 2025Q1: 14,071 shares; 2025Q2: 16,683 shares; 2025Q3: 13,868 shares; 2025Q4: 15,337 shares; 2026Q1: 19,931 shares; 2026Q2: 24,720 shares 24,720$2.27M1.05%+4,789Timeline
SEIESEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,966 shares; 2025Q1: 33,799 shares; 2025Q2: 33,902 shares; 2025Q3: 34,233 shares; 2025Q4: 34,201 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,466 shares 63,466$2.25M1.04%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,430 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,045 shares; 2025Q3: 1,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,073 shares; 2026Q1: 1,080 shares; 2026Q2: 1,115 shares 1,115$2.21M1.02%+35Timeline
SEIMSEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,318 shares; 2024Q4: 29,021 shares; 2025Q1: 27,747 shares; 2025Q2: 28,183 shares; 2025Q3: 30,710 shares; 2025Q4: 31,599 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,729 shares 38,729$2.17M1.01%newTimeline
SEIVSEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,956 shares; 2024Q4: 32,558 shares; 2025Q1: 32,065 shares; 2025Q2: 32,575 shares; 2025Q3: 35,455 shares; 2025Q4: 36,063 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,357 shares 44,357$2.13M0.99%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,162 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,953 shares; 2025Q3: 4,076 shares; 2025Q4: 4,742 shares; 2026Q1: 3,504 shares; 2026Q2: 4,303 shares 4,303$2.05M0.95%+799Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,896 shares; 2024Q4: 33,839 shares; 2025Q1: 33,379 shares; 2025Q2: 32,672 shares; 2025Q3: 35,799 shares; 2025Q4: 34,349 shares; 2026Q1: 35,966 shares; 2026Q2: 37,678 shares 37,678$1.98M0.92%+1,712Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,590 shares; 2024Q4: 36,677 shares; 2025Q1: 39,233 shares; 2025Q2: 39,240 shares; 2025Q3: 39,165 shares; 2025Q4: 40,225 shares; 2026Q1: 40,577 shares; 2026Q2: 41,420 shares 41,420$1.94M0.9%+843Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,576 shares; 2024Q4: 32,598 shares; 2025Q1: 29,983 shares; 2025Q2: 28,158 shares; 2025Q3: 27,929 shares; 2025Q4: 29,191 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,755 shares 26,755$1.91M0.88%newTimeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,331 shares; 2024Q4: 59,872 shares; 2025Q1: 56,306 shares; 2025Q2: 56,928 shares; 2025Q3: 56,790 shares; 2025Q4: 54,772 shares; 2026Q1: 55,393 shares; 2026Q2: 53,936 shares 53,936$1.83M0.85%-1,457Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,358 shares; 2024Q4: 10,396 shares; 2025Q1: 2,344 shares; 2025Q2: 5,302 shares; 2025Q3: 5,229 shares; 2025Q4: 5,218 shares; 2026Q1: 3,942 shares; 2026Q2: 4,757 shares 4,757$1.8M0.83%+815Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,251 shares; 2024Q4: 5,891 shares; 2025Q1: 5,801 shares; 2025Q2: 5,760 shares; 2025Q3: 5,756 shares; 2025Q4: 5,424 shares; 2026Q1: 3,158 shares; 2026Q2: 4,797 shares 4,797$1.79M0.83%+1,639Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,455 shares; 2024Q4: 22,611 shares; 2025Q1: 22,802 shares; 2025Q2: 22,702 shares; 2025Q3: 22,529 shares; 2025Q4: 22,338 shares; 2026Q1: 22,532 shares; 2026Q2: 21,377 shares 21,377$1.77M0.82%-1,155Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,801 shares; 2024Q4: 81,647 shares; 2025Q1: 74,585 shares; 2025Q2: 74,065 shares; 2025Q3: 73,884 shares; 2025Q4: 70,028 shares; 2026Q1: 68,115 shares; 2026Q2: 66,965 shares 66,965$1.76M0.81%-1,150Timeline
LENDSEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,494 shares 69,494$1.75M0.81%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,730 shares; 2024Q4: 3,720 shares; 2025Q1: 3,780 shares; 2025Q2: 3,712 shares; 2025Q3: 3,642 shares; 2025Q4: 3,555 shares; 2026Q1: 6,509 shares; 2026Q2: 6,716 shares 6,716$1.75M0.81%+207Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,213 shares; 2024Q4: 5,101 shares; 2025Q1: 5,376 shares; 2025Q2: 5,638 shares; 2025Q3: 4,029 shares; 2025Q4: 3,970 shares; 2026Q1: 3,252 shares; 2026Q2: 3,443 shares 3,443$1.72M0.8%+191Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,031 shares; 2026Q1: 2,090 shares; 2026Q2: 2,121 shares 2,121$1.69M0.79%+31Timeline
PSIINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,891 shares 8,891$1.67M0.77%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,065 shares; 2024Q4: 79,757 shares; 2025Q1: 80,521 shares; 2025Q2: 78,516 shares; 2025Q3: 71,928 shares; 2025Q4: 72,216 shares; 2026Q1: 53,893 shares; 2026Q2: 49,630 shares 49,630$1.57M0.73%-4,263Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,514 shares; 2024Q4: 67,005 shares; 2025Q1: 47,357 shares; 2025Q2: 77,620 shares; 2025Q3: 81,078 shares; 2025Q4: 78,070 shares; 2026Q1: 31,894 shares; 2026Q2: 44,950 shares 44,950$1.52M0.71%+13,056Timeline
NZFNUVEEN MUN CR INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 122,985 shares; 2024Q4: 122,545 shares; 2025Q1: 118,197 shares; 2025Q2: 119,698 shares; 2025Q3: 118,475 shares; 2025Q4: 108,521 shares; 2026Q1: 118,308 shares; 2026Q2: 117,720 shares 117,720$1.49M0.69%-588Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,698 shares; 2024Q4: 13,280 shares; 2025Q1: 13,030 shares; 2025Q2: 12,704 shares; 2025Q3: 13,069 shares; 2025Q4: 12,145 shares; 2026Q1: 11,495 shares; 2026Q2: 13,709 shares 13,709$1.48M0.68%+2,214Timeline
BTTBLACKROCK MUN TARGET TERM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,195 shares; 2025Q1: 24,095 shares; 2025Q2: 27,030 shares; 2025Q3: 27,700 shares; 2025Q4: 28,560 shares; 2026Q1: 56,975 shares; 2026Q2: 63,712 shares 63,712$1.45M0.67%+6,737Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,297 shares 1,297$1.38M0.64%newTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,867 shares; 2026Q1: 2,876 shares; 2026Q2: 5,071 shares 5,071$1.36M0.63%+2,195Timeline
SEEMSEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,069 shares; 2025Q1: 14,338 shares; 2025Q2: 14,610 shares; 2025Q3: 14,660 shares; 2025Q4: 14,550 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,468 shares 33,468$1.34M0.62%newTimeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,684 shares; 2024Q4: 17,404 shares; 2025Q1: 7,735 shares; 2025Q2: 25,761 shares; 2025Q3: 26,226 shares; 2025Q4: 25,606 shares; 2026Q1: 25,330 shares; 2026Q2: 25,558 shares 25,558$1.33M0.62%+228Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,899 shares; 2024Q4: 3,874 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,793 shares; 2025Q3: 1,812 shares; 2025Q4: 1,802 shares; 2026Q1: 1,843 shares; 2026Q2: 1,769 shares 1,769$1.3M0.6%-74Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,725 shares; 2024Q4: 50,126 shares; 2025Q1: 45,653 shares; 2025Q2: 47,043 shares; 2025Q3: 41,406 shares; 2025Q4: 42,787 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,742 shares 41,742$1.23M0.57%newTimeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,480 shares; 2024Q4: 12,480 shares; 2025Q1: 12,480 shares; 2025Q2: 12,493 shares; 2025Q3: 11,819 shares; 2025Q4: 11,683 shares; 2026Q1: 11,683 shares; 2026Q2: 10,592 shares 10,592$1.19M0.55%-1,091Timeline
BBNBLACKROCK TAX MUNICPAL BD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,390 shares; 2026Q2: 71,225 shares 71,225$1.15M0.53%-165Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,360 shares; 2024Q4: 5,479 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,214 shares 3,214$1.08M0.5%newTimeline
DESWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,305 shares; 2024Q4: 25,305 shares; 2025Q1: 26,335 shares; 2025Q2: 26,229 shares; 2025Q3: 26,135 shares; 2025Q4: 26,276 shares; 2026Q1: 26,318 shares; 2026Q2: 26,420 shares 26,420$1.07M0.5%+102Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,753 shares; 2024Q4: 4,779 shares; 2025Q1: 3,155 shares; 2025Q2: 3,526 shares; 2025Q3: 3,553 shares; 2025Q4: 3,078 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 3,458 shares 3,458$1M0.46%+2,158Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,306 shares; 2025Q2: 10,054 shares; 2025Q3: 10,221 shares; 2025Q4: 10,114 shares; 2026Q1: 10,353 shares; 2026Q2: 11,199 shares 11,199$975K0.45%+846Timeline
SEIQSEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,452 shares; 2024Q4: 15,609 shares; 2025Q1: 15,309 shares; 2025Q2: 15,287 shares; 2025Q3: 17,018 shares; 2025Q4: 17,909 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,551 shares 24,551$968K0.45%newTimeline
SEISSEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,944 shares; 2025Q1: 13,606 shares; 2025Q2: 14,179 shares; 2025Q3: 14,476 shares; 2025Q4: 14,755 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,556 shares 28,556$958K0.44%newTimeline
XCEMCOLUMBIA ETF TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,813 shares; 2024Q4: 164,278 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,246 shares; 2026Q2: 17,894 shares 17,894$946K0.44%+9,648Timeline
MUNIPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,420 shares; 2024Q4: 15,420 shares; 2025Q1: 15,420 shares; 2025Q2: 15,234 shares; 2025Q3: 15,248 shares; 2025Q4: 14,405 shares; 2026Q1: 17,910 shares; 2026Q2: 17,925 shares 17,925$943K0.44%+15Timeline
ATROASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,792 shares; 2026Q1: 10,311 shares; 2026Q2: 11,208 shares 11,208$911K0.42%+897Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,102 shares 2,102$907K0.42%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,071 shares 1,071$899K0.42%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,274 shares; 2024Q4: 2,275 shares; 2025Q1: 2,398 shares; 2025Q2: 2,449 shares; 2025Q3: 2,453 shares; 2025Q4: 2,410 shares; 2026Q1: 2,415 shares; 2026Q2: 2,419 shares 2,419$895K0.41%+4Timeline
LITGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,822 shares; 2026Q2: 11,113 shares 11,113$870K0.4%+1,291Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,151 shares; 2024Q4: 5,871 shares; 2025Q1: 6,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,009 shares; 2025Q3: 7,011 shares; 2025Q4: 6,917 shares; 2026Q1: 6,830 shares; 2026Q2: 6,758 shares 6,758$864K0.4%-72Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,496 shares; 2024Q4: 10,432 shares; 2025Q1: 10,124 shares; 2025Q2: 10,201 shares; 2025Q3: 10,211 shares; 2025Q4: 10,226 shares; 2026Q1: 10,170 shares; 2026Q2: 10,901 shares 10,901$861K0.4%+731Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,598 shares; 2025Q4: 10,934 shares; 2026Q1: 11,449 shares; 2026Q2: 11,246 shares 11,246$848K0.39%-203Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,538 shares; 2024Q4: 7,549 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,032 shares; 2026Q2: 9,004 shares 9,004$835K0.39%+2,972Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,046 shares 5,046$828K0.38%newTimeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,488 shares; 2025Q3: 3,286 shares; 2025Q4: 3,433 shares; 2026Q1: 3,489 shares; 2026Q2: 3,451 shares 3,451$820K0.38%-38Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,035 shares; 2024Q4: 4,049 shares; 2025Q1: 4,019 shares; 2025Q2: 4,076 shares; 2025Q3: 4,188 shares; 2025Q4: 4,126 shares; 2026Q1: 4,105 shares; 2026Q2: 4,182 shares 4,182$814K0.38%+77Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,637 shares 1,637$792K0.37%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,186 shares; 2024Q4: 15,101 shares; 2025Q1: 13,885 shares; 2025Q2: 13,539 shares; 2025Q3: 13,401 shares; 2025Q4: 13,838 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,268 shares 13,268$792K0.37%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,520 shares; 2025Q1: 5,360 shares; 2025Q2: 11,514 shares; 2025Q3: 11,655 shares; 2025Q4: 11,174 shares; 2026Q1: 10,868 shares; 2026Q2: 6,896 shares 6,896$781K0.36%-3,972Timeline
PIZINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,757 shares; 2026Q2: 13,853 shares 13,853$774K0.36%+96Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,511 shares 2,511$748K0.35%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,929 shares; 2026Q2: 2,869 shares 2,869$734K0.34%-60Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,391 shares; 2024Q4: 9,763 shares; 2025Q1: 14,727 shares; 2025Q2: 24,989 shares; 2025Q3: 25,238 shares; 2025Q4: 24,849 shares; 2026Q1: 24,759 shares; 2026Q2: 9,372 shares 9,372$708K0.33%-15,387Timeline
ITMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,470 shares; 2024Q4: 15,470 shares; 2025Q1: 14,905 shares; 2025Q2: 14,920 shares; 2025Q3: 14,943 shares; 2025Q4: 14,168 shares; 2026Q1: 14,987 shares; 2026Q2: 15,011 shares 15,011$705K0.33%+24Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,208 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 947 shares 947$682K0.32%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,898 shares; 2024Q4: 1,867 shares; 2025Q1: 1,909 shares; 2025Q2: 1,836 shares; 2025Q3: 2,196 shares; 2025Q4: 4,724 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,879 shares 1,879$671K0.31%newTimeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,544 shares; 2024Q4: 132,154 shares; 2025Q1: 16,970 shares; 2025Q2: 19,408 shares; 2025Q3: 20,591 shares; 2025Q4: 21,527 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,535 shares 18,535$670K0.31%newTimeline
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42,250 shares; 2026Q2: 54,828 shares 54,828$652K0.3%+12,578Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,625 shares; 2024Q4: 5,567 shares; 2025Q1: 5,569 shares; 2025Q2: 5,551 shares; 2025Q3: 5,818 shares; 2025Q4: 5,863 shares; 2026Q1: 4,512 shares; 2026Q2: 5,935 shares 5,935$632K0.29%+1,423Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,510 shares; 2025Q3: 7,092 shares; 2025Q4: 7,692 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,389 shares 8,389$616K0.29%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,047 shares; 2024Q4: 5,065 shares; 2025Q1: 5,059 shares; 2025Q2: 5,076 shares; 2025Q3: 5,088 shares; 2025Q4: 5,103 shares; 2026Q1: 4,780 shares; 2026Q2: 4,791 shares 4,791$606K0.28%+11Timeline
AFBALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,350 shares; 2026Q2: 53,035 shares 53,035$605K0.28%-315Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 782 shares; 2024Q4: 782 shares; 2025Q1: 771 shares; 2025Q2: 788 shares; 2025Q3: 812 shares; 2025Q4: 777 shares; 2026Q1: 484 shares; 2026Q2: 779 shares 779$583K0.27%+295Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,901 shares; 2024Q4: 4,901 shares; 2025Q1: 4,901 shares; 2025Q2: 4,901 shares; 2025Q3: 4,901 shares; 2025Q4: 4,901 shares; 2026Q1: 4,901 shares; 2026Q2: 4,901 shares 4,901$576K0.27%0Timeline
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,440 shares; 2024Q4: 57,440 shares; 2025Q1: 57,440 shares; 2025Q2: 57,527 shares; 2025Q3: 57,657 shares; 2025Q4: 51,285 shares; 2026Q1: 57,915 shares; 2026Q2: 58,046 shares 58,046$573K0.27%+131Timeline
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,788 shares; 2024Q4: 12,175 shares; 2025Q1: 11,522 shares; 2025Q2: 12,240 shares; 2025Q3: 12,888 shares; 2025Q4: 15,115 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,964 shares 23,964$562K0.26%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,831 shares; 2024Q4: 8,802 shares; 2025Q1: 8,805 shares; 2025Q2: 8,740 shares; 2025Q3: 8,715 shares; 2025Q4: 8,739 shares; 2026Q1: 8,681 shares; 2026Q2: 8,766 shares 8,766$551K0.26%+85Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,361 shares; 2024Q4: 1,554 shares; 2025Q1: 1,326 shares; 2025Q2: 2,118 shares; 2025Q3: 2,098 shares; 2025Q4: 1,307 shares; 2026Q1: 802 shares; 2026Q2: 1,290 shares 1,290$543K0.25%+488Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,124 shares; 2024Q4: 1,529 shares; 2025Q1: 1,230 shares; 2025Q2: 971 shares; 2025Q3: 1,012 shares; 2025Q4: 991 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,230 shares 6,230$537K0.25%newTimeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,821 shares; 2024Q4: 4,824 shares; 2025Q1: 4,828 shares; 2025Q2: 4,831 shares; 2025Q3: 4,834 shares; 2025Q4: 4,837 shares; 2026Q1: 5,535 shares; 2026Q2: 5,538 shares 5,538$534K0.25%+3Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,306 shares; 2024Q4: 3,338 shares; 2025Q1: 2,715 shares; 2025Q2: 2,187 shares; 2025Q3: 2,314 shares; 2025Q4: 2,298 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,448 shares 2,448$533K0.25%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,553 shares; 2024Q4: 2,331 shares; 2025Q1: 2,078 shares; 2025Q2: 2,118 shares; 2025Q3: 2,135 shares; 2025Q4: 2,273 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$524K0.24%newTimeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,073 shares; 2026Q2: 8,866 shares 8,866$522K0.24%-207Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,495 shares; 2024Q4: 3,496 shares; 2025Q1: 3,426 shares; 2025Q2: 3,426 shares; 2025Q3: 3,427 shares; 2025Q4: 3,427 shares; 2026Q1: 3,427 shares; 2026Q2: 3,427 shares 3,427$508K0.24%0Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,492 shares; 2024Q4: 8,492 shares; 2025Q1: 8,492 shares; 2025Q2: 8,452 shares; 2025Q3: 8,430 shares; 2025Q4: 8,517 shares; 2026Q1: 8,586 shares; 2026Q2: 8,701 shares 8,701$506K0.23%+115Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,022 shares 1,022$501K0.23%newTimeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,983 shares; 2024Q4: 7,176 shares; 2025Q1: 7,524 shares; 2025Q2: 7,921 shares; 2025Q3: 8,396 shares; 2025Q4: 9,346 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,990 shares 9,990$484K0.22%newTimeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,978 shares; 2024Q4: 23,889 shares; 2025Q1: 23,889 shares; 2025Q2: 21,806 shares; 2025Q3: 20,445 shares; 2025Q4: 20,447 shares; 2026Q1: 20,781 shares; 2026Q2: 20,960 shares 20,960$477K0.22%+179Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,417 shares; 2024Q4: 9,285 shares; 2025Q1: 9,264 shares; 2025Q2: 9,172 shares; 2025Q3: 9,106 shares; 2025Q4: 5,502 shares; 2026Q1: 5,469 shares; 2026Q2: 5,469 shares 5,469$473K0.22%0Timeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,412 shares; 2024Q4: 33,412 shares; 2025Q1: 53,841 shares; 2025Q2: 56,445 shares; 2025Q3: 56,445 shares; 2025Q4: 53,841 shares; 2026Q1: 56,145 shares; 2026Q2: 55,667 shares 55,667$473K0.22%-478Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,155 shares; 2024Q4: 4,042 shares; 2025Q1: 2,323 shares; 2025Q2: 2,336 shares; 2025Q3: 1,861 shares; 2025Q4: 2,364 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,412 shares 3,412$467K0.22%newTimeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,436 shares; 2024Q4: 3,436 shares; 2025Q1: 3,436 shares; 2025Q2: 3,436 shares; 2025Q3: 3,382 shares; 2025Q4: 3,383 shares; 2026Q1: 3,383 shares; 2026Q2: 3,383 shares 3,383$465K0.22%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,069 shares 1,069$463K0.21%newTimeline
BCDABRDN ETFSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,291 shares; 2026Q1: 12,448 shares; 2026Q2: 13,528 shares 13,528$462K0.21%+1,080Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,008 shares; 2024Q4: 3,430 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,430 shares; 2025Q3: 3,430 shares; 2025Q4: 4,906 shares; 2026Q1: 10,180 shares; 2026Q2: 10,180 shares 10,180$462K0.21%0Timeline
FPIFARMLAND PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,274 shares; 2024Q4: 46,274 shares; 2025Q1: 46,274 shares; 2025Q2: 46,274 shares; 2025Q3: 46,367 shares; 2025Q4: 46,469 shares; 2026Q1: 46,921 shares; 2026Q2: 47,058 shares 47,058$456K0.21%+137Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,497 shares; 2024Q4: 1,512 shares; 2025Q1: 1,499 shares; 2025Q2: 1,593 shares; 2025Q3: 1,599 shares; 2025Q4: 1,560 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,233 shares 1,233$436K0.2%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 185 shares 185$421K0.19%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 656 shares 656$419K0.19%newTimeline
XMLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,303 shares; 2024Q4: 6,293 shares; 2025Q1: 6,179 shares; 2025Q2: 6,192 shares; 2025Q3: 6,206 shares; 2025Q4: 6,219 shares; 2026Q1: 6,237 shares; 2026Q2: 6,252 shares 6,252$415K0.19%+15Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 707 shares 707$411K0.19%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,145 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,348 shares; 2025Q2: 4,491 shares; 2025Q3: 4,554 shares; 2025Q4: 4,239 shares; 2026Q1: 3,765 shares; 2026Q2: 3,943 shares 3,943$408K0.19%+178Timeline
VBFINVESCO BD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,310 shares; 2026Q2: 26,685 shares 26,685$405K0.19%+9,375Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,637 shares; 2024Q4: 6,635 shares; 2025Q1: 5,659 shares; 2025Q2: 4,202 shares; 2025Q3: 4,202 shares; 2025Q4: 4,197 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,155 shares 4,155$401K0.19%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,537 shares 2,537$401K0.19%newTimeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,631 shares; 2026Q2: 11,901 shares 11,901$380K0.18%+270Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,630 shares; 2024Q4: 12,032 shares; 2025Q1: 10,876 shares; 2025Q2: 11,506 shares; 2025Q3: 11,842 shares; 2025Q4: 13,352 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,267 shares 14,267$378K0.18%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 383 shares 383$370K0.17%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,075 shares; 2024Q4: 1,091 shares; 2025Q1: 1,091 shares; 2025Q2: 1,062 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043 shares; 2025Q4: 983 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,076 shares 1,076$369K0.17%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,153 shares; 2024Q4: 5,173 shares; 2025Q1: 5,066 shares; 2025Q2: 4,188 shares; 2025Q3: 4,486 shares; 2025Q4: 4,359 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,199 shares 4,199$348K0.16%newTimeline
FEOERBB FUND TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,390 shares 6,390$341K0.16%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,367 shares; 2024Q4: 3,397 shares; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,415 shares; 2025Q3: 3,409 shares; 2025Q4: 3,419 shares; 2026Q1: 3,137 shares; 2026Q2: 3,285 shares 3,285$336K0.16%+148Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,415 shares; 2024Q4: 1,415 shares; 2025Q1: 1,415 shares; 2025Q2: 1,415 shares; 2025Q3: 1,415 shares; 2025Q4: 1,415 shares; 2026Q1: 1,415 shares; 2026Q2: 1,415 shares 1,415$335K0.16%0Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,412 shares; 2024Q4: 3,574 shares; 2025Q1: 3,658 shares; 2025Q2: 3,298 shares; 2025Q3: 3,786 shares; 2025Q4: 3,581 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,702 shares 3,702$330K0.15%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 528 shares; 2024Q4: 528 shares; 2025Q1: 501 shares; 2025Q2: 504 shares; 2025Q3: 528 shares; 2025Q4: 501 shares; 2026Q1: 440 shares; 2026Q2: 440 shares 440$329K0.15%0Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,230 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,854 shares 4,854$326K0.15%newTimeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,003 shares; 2024Q4: 3,003 shares; 2025Q1: 3,001 shares; 2025Q2: 2,939 shares; 2025Q3: 2,947 shares; 2025Q4: 2,962 shares; 2026Q1: 2,760 shares; 2026Q2: 2,770 shares 2,770$325K0.15%+10Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,076 shares 1,076$325K0.15%newTimeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,150 shares; 2024Q4: 2,150 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,150 shares; 2026Q2: 2,150 shares 2,150$318K0.15%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,880 shares; 2024Q4: 1,882 shares; 2025Q1: 985 shares; 2025Q2: 1,782 shares; 2025Q3: 1,825 shares; 2025Q4: 1,799 shares; 2026Q1: 1,226 shares; 2026Q2: 327 shares 327$305K0.14%-899Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,814 shares; 2024Q4: 4,814 shares; 2025Q1: 4,814 shares; 2025Q2: 4,814 shares; 2025Q3: 4,830 shares; 2025Q4: 4,819 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,818 shares 4,818$301K0.14%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,590 shares; 2024Q4: 2,539 shares; 2025Q1: 2,482 shares; 2025Q2: 2,413 shares; 2025Q3: 2,422 shares; 2025Q4: 2,410 shares; 2026Q1: 1,987 shares; 2026Q2: 2,217 shares 2,217$300K0.14%+230Timeline
JHSHANCOCK JOHN INCOME SECS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,115 shares; 2024Q4: 11,115 shares; 2025Q1: 11,115 shares; 2025Q2: 11,115 shares; 2025Q3: 11,115 shares; 2025Q4: 19,125 shares; 2026Q1: 25,657 shares; 2026Q2: 26,842 shares 26,842$296K0.14%+1,185Timeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,545 shares 11,545$295K0.14%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,540 shares; 2026Q2: 1,540 shares 1,540$293K0.14%0Timeline
PAAAPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,648 shares 5,648$290K0.13%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,466 shares; 2024Q4: 3,985 shares; 2025Q1: 3,389 shares; 2025Q2: 3,389 shares; 2025Q3: 3,393 shares; 2025Q4: 3,408 shares; 2026Q1: 3,410 shares; 2026Q2: 3,414 shares 3,414$286K0.13%+4Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,678 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 440 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 241 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 238 shares 238$285K0.13%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,993 shares 1,993$278K0.13%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,160 shares; 2024Q4: 1,099 shares; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: 1,029 shares; 2025Q3: 3,463 shares; 2025Q4: 3,730 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 842 shares 842$276K0.13%newTimeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,870 shares 2,870$271K0.13%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 605 shares; 2024Q4: 592 shares; 2025Q1: 886 shares; 2025Q2: 518 shares; 2025Q3: 534 shares; 2025Q4: 565 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 481 shares 481$271K0.13%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,252 shares 2,252$265K0.12%newTimeline
USIGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,146 shares 5,146$264K0.12%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 337 shares 337$257K0.12%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,787 shares; 2026Q1: 4,712 shares; 2026Q2: 4,712 shares 4,712$252K0.12%0Timeline
FXHFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,445 shares; 2024Q4: 2,566 shares; 2025Q1: 2,566 shares; 2025Q2: 2,566 shares; 2025Q3: 1,990 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,990 shares; 2026Q2: 1,990 shares 1,990$244K0.11%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 967 shares 967$243K0.11%newTimeline
BCIABRDN ETFSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,884 shares 10,884$243K0.11%newTimeline
ACWVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,875 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,689 shares; 2025Q3: 1,719 shares; 2025Q4: 1,935 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,006 shares 2,006$241K0.11%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,688 shares; 2024Q4: 1,537 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,436 shares 1,436$238K0.11%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 323 shares 323$231K0.11%newTimeline
SELVSEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,539 shares; 2025Q4: 6,799 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,978 shares 6,978$228K0.11%newTimeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,632 shares 2,632$216K0.1%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 823 shares 823$209K0.1%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,381 shares; 2024Q4: 1,455 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,419 shares 1,419$208K0.1%newTimeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,975 shares 1,975$205K0.1%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,678 shares; 2024Q4: 5,690 shares; 2025Q1: 5,405 shares; 2025Q2: 5,568 shares; 2025Q3: 4,619 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,731 shares 4,731$200K0.09%newTimeline
EIMEATON VANCE MUN BD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$169K0.08%0Timeline
IQIINVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,250 shares 11,250$114K0.05%+1,250Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,357 shares; 2024Q4: 18,357 shares; 2025Q1: 17,859 shares; 2025Q2: 17,910 shares; 2025Q3: 17,836 shares; 2025Q4: 17,438 shares; 2026Q1: 17,438 shares; 2026Q2: 17,438 shares 17,438$85.3K0.04%0Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,446 shares; 2024Q4: 15,446 shares; 2025Q1: 15,331 shares; 2025Q2: 15,446 shares; 2025Q3: 15,206 shares; 2025Q4: 15,091 shares; 2026Q1: 15,091 shares; 2026Q2: 14,861 shares 14,861$59.4K0.03%-230Timeline
MMTABERDEEN MULTI-MARKET INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,446 shares 10,446$46K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EZUISHARES INC73,680$4.62Mshares
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP29,767$1.42Mshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP1,485$1.28Mshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO17,651$1.24Mshares
IHAKISHARES TR26,072$1.14Mshares
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC23,153$1.03Mshares
SGOVISHARES TR9,198$926Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP6,674$722Kshares
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F8,759$722Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC1,891$718Kshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC2,715$620Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC4,466$530Kshares
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METAL5,972$207Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC5,876$206Kshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,512$206Kshares
NPCTNUVEEN CORE PLUS IMPACT FUND10,050$102Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001058 base2026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001058 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000849 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000261 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001306 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001011 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000394 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000228 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-001128 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000548 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000371 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-000138 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000672 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000430 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-23-000198 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001971427-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set