Skip to content

Permira Holdings LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1337150, ST. PETER PORT, Guernsey

Permira Holdings LTD reported $0 across 1 holding for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001493152-26-037976

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$0
Holdings
1
Top 10 weight
New
0
Sold out
0

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001493152-26-037976, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $0, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
00Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$00Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001493152-26-037976 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001493152-26-037976 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-26-023305 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-26-007008 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-25-027264 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-12-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641172-25-023683 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001641172-25-010491 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-25-006760 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-045279 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-031852 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-019414 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001493152-24-006399 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001567619-18-006054 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001567619-18-000686 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001140361-18-023642 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001140361-18-003492 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001140361-17-042548 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001140361-17-031704 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001140361-17-020583 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001140361-17-007467 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set