Skip to content

Permanent Capital Management, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2054108, CHICAGO, IL

Permanent Capital Management, LP reported $513,289,680 across 157 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 72.19% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000033

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$513M
Holdings
157
Top 10 weight
72.19%
New
23
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BAnew+7,152$1.55M
VOOadded+2,176$1.36M
ULnew+17,621$1.15M
PGRnew+4,737$1.08M
BDXnew+4,684$909K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VBreduced-38,870-$10M
VGITreduced-110,355-$6.61M
AURreduced-1,154,317-$4.43M
USFRreduced-70,378-$3.54M
KCCAreduced-163,700-$2.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000033, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $513,289,680, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 115,004 shares; 2025Q1: 133,173 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 243,343 shares; 2025Q4: 245,519 shares 245,519$154M30%+2,176Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 148,128 shares; 2025Q1: 168,541 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 216,711 shares; 2025Q4: 218,091 shares 218,091$41.8M8.14%+1,380Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 528,619 shares; 2025Q1: 595,031 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 656,678 shares; 2025Q4: 667,846 shares 667,846$41.7M8.13%+11,168Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,085,193 shares; 2025Q1: 1,015,724 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 700,835 shares; 2025Q4: 590,480 shares 590,480$35.4M6.89%-110,355Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 65,528 shares; 2025Q1: 66,325 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 72,416 shares; 2025Q4: 72,189 shares 72,189$34.9M6.8%-227Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 474,804 shares; 2025Q1: 494,472 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 418,512 shares; 2025Q4: 348,134 shares 348,134$17.5M3.41%-70,378Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 176,498 shares; 2025Q1: 218,172 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 286,715 shares; 2025Q4: 292,437 shares 292,437$15.7M3.06%+5,722Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 182,376 shares; 2025Q1: 184,503 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 136,297 shares; 2025Q4: 138,582 shares 138,582$13.8M2.7%+2,285Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,099 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 25,010 shares; 2025Q4: 23,727 shares 23,727$7.95M1.55%-1,283Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 54,862 shares; 2025Q4: 54,862 shares 54,862$7.76M1.51%0Timeline
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 357,655 shares; 2025Q1: 359,981 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 269,653 shares; 2025Q4: 279,198 shares 279,198$7.39M1.44%+9,545Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 54,527 shares; 2025Q1: 54,753 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 65,293 shares; 2025Q4: 26,423 shares 26,423$6.82M1.33%-38,870Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 600,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,521,340 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,494,540 shares; 2025Q4: 1,340,223 shares 1,340,223$5.15M1%-1,154,317Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,656 shares; 2025Q1: 14,840 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 21,435 shares; 2025Q4: 22,789 shares 22,789$4.25M0.83%+1,354Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,753 shares; 2025Q1: 8,753 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,753 shares; 2025Q4: 8,762 shares 8,762$4.15M0.81%+9Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,032 shares; 2025Q4: 9,803 shares 9,803$3.89M0.76%-229Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,526 shares; 2025Q1: 9,453 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,939 shares; 2025Q4: 14,080 shares 14,080$3.83M0.75%+141Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,960 shares; 2025Q4: 13,719 shares 13,719$3.32M0.65%+759Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,822 shares; 2025Q1: 7,151 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,410 shares; 2025Q4: 13,942 shares 13,942$3.22M0.63%+532Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,369 shares; 2025Q4: 5,586 shares 5,586$3.2M0.62%+217Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 69,327 shares; 2025Q4: 67,470 shares 67,470$3.12M0.61%-1,857Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,440 shares; 2025Q1: 1,685 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 9,948 shares; 2025Q4: 9,931 shares 9,931$3.11M0.61%-17Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,482 shares; 2025Q4: 4,185 shares 4,185$2.86M0.56%-1,297Timeline
CDZICADIZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 496,519 shares; 2025Q4: 496,519 shares 496,519$2.79M0.54%0Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 24,184 shares; 2025Q4: 23,845 shares 23,845$2.63M0.51%-339Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,090 shares; 2025Q4: 10,611 shares 10,611$2.45M0.48%+521Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 20,760 shares; 2025Q4: 20,773 shares 20,773$2.41M0.47%+13Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 52,303 shares; 2025Q4: 59,183 shares 59,183$2.2M0.43%+6,880Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 167,295 shares; 2025Q4: 141,546 shares 141,546$2.09M0.41%-25,749Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,345 shares; 2025Q4: 14,345 shares 14,345$2.02M0.39%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,985 shares; 2025Q1: 6,390 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,397 shares; 2025Q4: 6,010 shares 6,010$1.89M0.37%-387Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 50,827 shares; 2025Q4: 42,322 shares 42,322$1.65M0.32%-8,505Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 15,445 shares; 2025Q4: 15,455 shares 15,455$1.63M0.32%+10Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 99,973 shares; 2025Q4: 100,029 shares 100,029$1.61M0.31%+56Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,152 shares 7,152$1.55M0.3%newTimeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 32,270 shares; 2025Q4: 32,270 shares 32,270$1.55M0.3%0Timeline
ACTGACACIA RESH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 405,345 shares; 2025Q4: 405,345 shares 405,345$1.52M0.3%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,802 shares; 2025Q1: 1,891 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,229 shares; 2025Q4: 2,169 shares 2,169$1.43M0.28%-60Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,083 shares; 2025Q4: 2,173 shares 2,173$1.33M0.26%+90Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,355 shares; 2025Q4: 12,355 shares 12,355$1.33M0.26%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,352 shares; 2025Q1: 3,220 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,744 shares; 2025Q4: 5,308 shares 5,308$1.31M0.25%+564Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 18,067 shares; 2025Q4: 15,091 shares 15,091$1.23M0.24%-2,976Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,342 shares; 2025Q1: 2,440 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,443 shares; 2025Q4: 3,493 shares 3,493$1.21M0.24%+50Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,243 shares; 2025Q1: 4,122 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 10,808 shares 10,808$1.21M0.24%+108Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,201 shares; 2025Q4: 10,148 shares 10,148$1.18M0.23%-2,053Timeline
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 81,797 shares; 2025Q4: 81,797 shares 81,797$1.18M0.23%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,224 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,796 shares; 2025Q4: 5,664 shares 5,664$1.17M0.23%-132Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,621 shares 17,621$1.15M0.22%newTimeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,826 shares; 2025Q4: 12,844 shares 12,844$1.1M0.21%+18Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,737 shares 4,737$1.08M0.21%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,151 shares; 2025Q1: 3,151 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,710 shares; 2025Q4: 3,327 shares 3,327$1.07M0.21%-383Timeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 42,302 shares; 2025Q4: 42,302 shares 42,302$1.02M0.2%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,160 shares; 2025Q4: 8,263 shares 8,263$994K0.19%+103Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 35,490 shares; 2025Q4: 27,993 shares 27,993$972K0.19%-7,497Timeline
LIFLIFE360 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,539 shares; 2025Q1: 21,539 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 21,539 shares; 2025Q4: 14,328 shares 14,328$919K0.18%-7,211Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,684 shares 4,684$909K0.18%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 511 shares; 2025Q1: 749 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,698 shares; 2025Q4: 1,667 shares 1,667$871K0.17%-31Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,568 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,568 shares; 2025Q4: 2,479 shares 2,479$869K0.17%-89Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,140 shares; 2025Q4: 12,069 shares 12,069$844K0.16%-71Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,001 shares; 2025Q4: 8,187 shares 8,187$837K0.16%+5,186Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,838 shares 4,838$836K0.16%-1,462Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,990 shares; 2025Q4: 5,998 shares 5,998$824K0.16%+8Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,293 shares; 2025Q1: 3,109 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,109 shares; 2025Q4: 3,551 shares 3,551$811K0.16%+442Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 21,290 shares; 2025Q4: 21,288 shares 21,288$777K0.15%-2Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 322 shares; 2025Q1: 534 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 944 shares; 2025Q4: 879 shares 879$758K0.15%-65Timeline
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,756 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,949 shares; 2025Q4: 8,670 shares 8,670$731K0.14%-279Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 26,361 shares; 2025Q4: 26,361 shares 26,361$689K0.13%0Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,039 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,542 shares; 2025Q4: 11,691 shares 11,691$687K0.13%+149Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,461 shares; 2025Q4: 1,467 shares 1,467$685K0.13%+6Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,230 shares; 2025Q4: 9,230 shares 9,230$685K0.13%-2,000Timeline
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares 45,000$668K0.13%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,575 shares; 2025Q1: 12,575 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,575 shares; 2025Q4: 11,645 shares 11,645$640K0.12%-930Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,628 shares 13,628$625K0.12%newTimeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,395 shares; 2025Q4: 12,394 shares 12,394$623K0.12%-1Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,096 shares; 2025Q1: 7,112 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,112 shares; 2025Q4: 7,708 shares 7,708$619K0.12%+596Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 15,715 shares; 2025Q4: 15,164 shares 15,164$618K0.12%-551Timeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 53,341 shares; 2025Q4: 52,306 shares 52,306$609K0.12%-1,035Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,220 shares; 2025Q4: 3,236 shares 3,236$600K0.12%+16Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,161 shares; 2025Q4: 2,015 shares 2,015$597K0.12%-146Timeline
MYFWFIRST WESTN FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares 21,000$563K0.11%newTimeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$551K0.11%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,390 shares 2,390$549K0.11%+140Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 25,146 shares; 2025Q4: 35,518 shares 35,518$531K0.1%+10,372Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,920 shares 21,920$518K0.1%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,335 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,890 shares; 2025Q4: 1,791 shares 1,791$460K0.09%-99Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,384 shares; 2025Q4: 1,504 shares 1,504$460K0.09%+120Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,431 shares; 2025Q4: 4,608 shares 4,608$439K0.09%+1,177Timeline
ISHGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,351 shares; 2025Q4: 5,749 shares 5,749$433K0.08%-602Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,552 shares; 2025Q4: 4,425 shares 4,425$425K0.08%-127Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,243 shares; 2025Q1: 2,578 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,578 shares; 2025Q4: 2,594 shares 2,594$420K0.08%+16Timeline
AURAAURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 147,769 shares; 2025Q4: 75,864 shares 75,864$413K0.08%-71,905Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,048 shares; 2025Q1: 2,048 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,019 shares; 2025Q4: 1,596 shares 1,596$409K0.08%+577Timeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,097 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,097 shares; 2025Q4: 7,097 shares 7,097$402K0.08%0Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,807 shares; 2025Q4: 3,807 shares 3,807$392K0.08%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,396 shares; 2025Q1: 1,472 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,484 shares; 2025Q4: 2,654 shares 2,654$384K0.07%-830Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 574 shares; 2025Q4: 649 shares 649$377K0.07%+75Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,942 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,942 shares; 2025Q4: 7,942 shares 7,942$368K0.07%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 614 shares; 2025Q4: 623 shares 623$353K0.07%+9Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,025 shares; 2025Q4: 8,025 shares 8,025$349K0.07%0Timeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 49,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares 22,000$346K0.07%-27,000Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,258 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,258 shares; 2025Q4: 2,725 shares 2,725$340K0.07%+467Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,919 shares; 2025Q1: 4,919 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,919 shares; 2025Q4: 7,377 shares 7,377$339K0.07%+2,458Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,575 shares; 2025Q1: 4,149 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,692 shares; 2025Q4: 3,946 shares 3,946$338K0.07%+254Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 646 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 674 shares; 2025Q4: 747 shares 747$336K0.07%+73Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,541 shares; 2025Q4: 1,568 shares 1,568$333K0.06%+27Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,442 shares; 2025Q1: 1,442 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 731 shares; 2025Q4: 989 shares 989$326K0.06%+258Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 560 shares; 2025Q1: 586 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 561 shares; 2025Q4: 397 shares 397$326K0.06%-164Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,909 shares; 2025Q1: 2,635 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,624 shares; 2025Q4: 1,477 shares 1,477$303K0.06%-147Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,903 shares; 2025Q1: 2,903 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,903 shares; 2025Q4: 2,919 shares 2,919$291K0.06%+16Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,388 shares; 2025Q1: 4,388 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,036 shares; 2025Q4: 3,072 shares 3,072$288K0.06%+36Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,493 shares; 2025Q4: 5,767 shares 5,767$286K0.06%+274Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,509 shares 2,509$285K0.06%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 726 shares; 2025Q1: 729 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 644 shares; 2025Q4: 482 shares 482$280K0.05%-162Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,190 shares; 2025Q1: 1,238 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,187 shares; 2025Q4: 818 shares 818$276K0.05%-369Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,310 shares; 2025Q1: 2,196 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,406 shares; 2025Q4: 1,371 shares 1,371$272K0.05%-35Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 346 shares; 2025Q4: 1,755 shares 1,755$269K0.05%+1,409Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,661 shares; 2025Q1: 1,682 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,355 shares; 2025Q4: 1,149 shares 1,149$263K0.05%-206Timeline
KCCAKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 178,184 shares; 2025Q1: 180,820 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 179,240 shares; 2025Q4: 15,540 shares 15,540$261K0.05%-163,700Timeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,786 shares; 2025Q4: 7,077 shares 7,077$260K0.05%-4,709Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,155 shares; 2025Q1: 913 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 890 shares; 2025Q4: 893 shares 893$257K0.05%+3Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,901 shares; 2025Q4: 2,925 shares 2,925$256K0.05%+24Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 508 shares; 2025Q1: 717 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 442 shares; 2025Q4: 446 shares 446$254K0.05%+4Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 28,378 shares; 2025Q4: 28,378 shares 28,378$253K0.05%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 825 shares 825$251K0.05%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 636 shares; 2025Q1: 636 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 636 shares; 2025Q4: 429 shares 429$246K0.05%-207Timeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 27,651 shares; 2025Q4: 6,655 shares 6,655$245K0.05%-20,996Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 745 shares; 2025Q1: 751 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 952 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares 955$241K0.05%+3Timeline
SPHSUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,614 shares; 2025Q4: 12,614 shares 12,614$234K0.05%0Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,464 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,464 shares; 2025Q4: 1,470 shares 1,470$229K0.04%+6Timeline
HNRGHALLADOR ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,777 shares; 2025Q4: 11,777 shares 11,777$224K0.04%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 687 shares; 2025Q4: 691 shares 691$224K0.04%+4Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,065 shares 1,065$219K0.04%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,321 shares 1,321$216K0.04%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125 shares 1,125$215K0.04%0Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 260,000 shares; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares 110,000$214K0.04%-150,000Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 423 shares 423$213K0.04%newTimeline
BATRAATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$212K0.04%0Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,915 shares 3,915$212K0.04%newTimeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,816 shares; 2025Q4: 2,436 shares 2,436$210K0.04%-380Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,250 shares; 2025Q4: 5,250 shares 5,250$208K0.04%0Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,647 shares; 2025Q1: 3,647 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,576 shares; 2025Q4: 2,594 shares 2,594$206K0.04%+18Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 956 shares 956$203K0.04%newTimeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,695 shares; 2025Q4: 12,699 shares 12,699$182K0.04%+4Timeline
PROCAP ACQUISITION CORPPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,038 shares; 2025Q4: 14,038 shares 14,038$144K0.03%0
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,064 shares; 2025Q1: 11,847 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,893 shares; 2025Q4: 12,038 shares 12,038$141K0.03%+145Timeline
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,513 shares 13,513$141K0.03%newTimeline
MUCBLACKROCK MUNIHLDNGS CALIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,206 shares 13,206$140K0.03%newTimeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,300 shares 10,300$140K0.03%newTimeline
MUJBLACKROCK MUNIHLDGS NJ QLTYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,741 shares 11,741$140K0.03%newTimeline
NRKNUVEEN NY AMT FREEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,836 shares 13,836$140K0.03%newTimeline
MYIBLACKROCK MUNIYIELD QUALITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,842 shares 12,842$140K0.03%newTimeline
MQYBLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,640 shares; 2025Q1: 11,785 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,892 shares; 2025Q4: 12,343 shares 12,343$139K0.03%+451Timeline
TBLATABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$138K0.03%0Timeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,105 shares; 2025Q1: 10,023 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 20,764 shares; 2025Q4: 18,185 shares 18,185$138K0.03%-2,579Timeline
RPCRIDGEPOST CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,500 shares; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 13,551 shares 13,551$133K0.03%+51Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares; 2025Q4: 10,800 shares 10,800$117K0.02%0Timeline
XMVFXBLACKROCK MUNIVEST FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,751 shares 12,751$88.4K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC19,841$1.18Mshares
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC7,296$1.09Mshares
CITHE CIGNA GROUP3,041$877Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION3,554$552Kshares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC36,000$508Kshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC3,000$390Kshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC1,004$376Kshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP6,500$322Kshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC622$285Kshares
CEPTCANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS II IN14,185$149Kshares
NZFNUVEEN MUN CR INCOME FD11,397$144Kshares
VGMINVESCO TR INVT GRADE MUNS14,059$142Kshares
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INC12,416$142Kshares
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOME12,024$141Kshares
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TR14,549$141Kshares
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUST14,352$138Kshares
XPCQXPIMCO CALIF MUN INCOME FD10,998$96.3Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000033 base2026-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set