Skip to content

Penn Mutual Asset Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 855702, Conshohocken, PA

Penn Mutual Asset Management reported $51,474,226 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-12-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-25-306544

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$51.5M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
51.24%
New
0
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

None.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RBRKreduced-42,176-$3.47M
TTANexited-5,540-$594K
CSVreduced-10,000-$445K
DKexited-20,500-$434K
BRZEexited-14,706-$413K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-25-306544, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $51,474,226, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares 6,000$7.41M14.39%0
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,588 shares; 2024Q4: 177,588 shares; 2025Q1: 177,588 shares; 2025Q2: 177,588 shares; 2025Q3: 177,588 shares 177,588$3.59M6.97%0Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,000 shares; 2024Q4: 360,000 shares; 2025Q1: 360,000 shares; 2025Q2: 360,000 shares; 2025Q3: 360,000 shares 360,000$3.52M6.85%0Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,300 shares; 2024Q4: 97,300 shares; 2025Q1: 97,300 shares; 2025Q2: 97,300 shares; 2025Q3: 97,300 shares 97,300$3.08M5.98%0Timeline
ARRARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 174,050 shares; 2024Q4: 174,050 shares; 2025Q1: 174,050 shares; 2025Q2: 174,050 shares; 2025Q3: 174,050 shares 174,050$2.6M5.05%0Timeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,000 shares; 2025Q2: 52,000 shares; 2025Q3: 52,000 shares 52,000$1.06M2.05%0Timeline
OPRAOPERA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,650 shares; 2024Q4: 65,430 shares; 2025Q1: 38,419 shares; 2025Q2: 50,419 shares; 2025Q3: 50,419 shares 50,419$1.04M2.02%0Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,225 shares; 2025Q3: 3,225 shares 3,225$929K1.8%0Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,231 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,521 shares; 2025Q2: 52,717 shares; 2025Q3: 10,541 shares 10,541$867K1.68%-42,176Timeline
CSVCARRIAGE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,200 shares; 2024Q4: 21,500 shares; 2025Q1: 24,595 shares; 2025Q2: 28,468 shares; 2025Q3: 18,468 shares 18,468$823K1.6%-10,000Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,800 shares 24,800$813K1.58%-2,200Timeline
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,700 shares; 2025Q2: 16,700 shares; 2025Q3: 16,700 shares 16,700$804K1.56%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,100 shares; 2025Q1: 7,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,700 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares 4,700$792K1.54%0Timeline
IMMRIMMERSION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,000 shares; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 98,000 shares; 2025Q2: 104,000 shares; 2025Q3: 104,000 shares 104,000$763K1.48%0Timeline
NCNACCO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,535 shares; 2025Q1: 15,960 shares; 2025Q2: 20,078 shares; 2025Q3: 17,578 shares 17,578$741K1.44%-2,500Timeline
PHATPHATHOM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,802 shares; 2024Q4: 62,802 shares; 2025Q1: 62,802 shares; 2025Q2: 62,802 shares; 2025Q3: 62,802 shares 62,802$739K1.44%0Timeline
ALCOALICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares 21,000$728K1.41%0Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares 27,000$717K1.39%0Timeline
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,000 shares; 2025Q2: 106,000 shares; 2025Q3: 106,000 shares 106,000$716K1.39%0Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,770 shares; 2024Q4: 19,970 shares; 2025Q1: 13,970 shares; 2025Q2: 13,970 shares; 2025Q3: 13,970 shares 13,970$698K1.36%0Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,750 shares; 2024Q4: 2,950 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares 2,000$690K1.34%0Timeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,400 shares; 2024Q4: 8,050 shares; 2025Q1: 12,450 shares; 2025Q2: 14,950 shares; 2025Q3: 14,950 shares 14,950$686K1.33%0Timeline
YORWYORK WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 18,500 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares 21,000$639K1.24%0Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares 6,500$607K1.18%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,325 shares; 2025Q1: 11,325 shares; 2025Q2: 11,325 shares; 2025Q3: 11,325 shares 11,325$535K1.04%0Timeline
CURICURIOSITYSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 245,289 shares; 2025Q2: 98,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,000 shares 98,000$519K1.01%0Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000$504K0.98%0Timeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,325 shares; 2025Q2: 13,325 shares; 2025Q3: 13,325 shares 13,325$484K0.94%0Timeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 36,500 shares; 2025Q3: 36,500 shares 36,500$480K0.93%0Timeline
MATWMATTHEWS INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares 19,000$461K0.9%0Timeline
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$460K0.89%0Timeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,000 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares 18,000$459K0.89%0Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,000 shares; 2024Q4: 119,500 shares; 2025Q1: 63,500 shares; 2025Q2: 34,500 shares; 2025Q3: 34,500 shares 34,500$454K0.88%0Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares 25,000$449K0.87%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42,000 shares 42,000$449K0.87%0Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,050 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 6,292 shares; 2025Q2: 1,542 shares; 2025Q3: 1,542 shares 1,542$416K0.81%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,550 shares; 2024Q4: 11,550 shares; 2025Q1: 11,550 shares; 2025Q2: 11,550 shares; 2025Q3: 11,550 shares 11,550$405K0.79%0Timeline
COFSCHOICEONE FINANCIAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares 13,500$391K0.76%0Timeline
TRSTRIMAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$386K0.75%0Timeline
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares 6,000$386K0.75%0Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares 13,000$369K0.72%0Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,100 shares; 2024Q4: 46,905 shares; 2025Q1: 29,905 shares; 2025Q2: 34,405 shares; 2025Q3: 34,405 shares 34,405$368K0.71%0Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,785 shares; 2025Q2: 2,785 shares; 2025Q3: 2,785 shares 2,785$359K0.7%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares 3,500$355K0.69%0Timeline
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$354K0.69%0Timeline
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,750 shares; 2024Q4: 31,750 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,750 shares; 2025Q3: 13,750 shares 13,750$354K0.69%0Timeline
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,080 shares; 2024Q4: 58,280 shares; 2025Q1: 58,280 shares; 2025Q2: 38,280 shares; 2025Q3: 38,280 shares 38,280$350K0.68%0Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,500 shares; 2025Q2: 19,500 shares; 2025Q3: 19,500 shares 19,500$333K0.65%0Timeline
NRCNRC HEALTHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,281 shares; 2025Q1: 20,281 shares; 2025Q2: 25,281 shares; 2025Q3: 25,281 shares 25,281$323K0.63%0Timeline
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares; 2025Q3: 6,900 shares 6,900$304K0.59%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares 4,500$289K0.56%0Timeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,800 shares; 2024Q4: 7,800 shares; 2025Q1: 12,800 shares; 2025Q2: 12,800 shares; 2025Q3: 12,800 shares 12,800$285K0.55%0Timeline
NXQUANEX BLDG PRODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$284K0.55%0Timeline
LXFRLUXFER HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,211 shares; 2024Q4: 25,211 shares; 2025Q1: 25,211 shares; 2025Q2: 20,211 shares; 2025Q3: 20,211 shares 20,211$281K0.55%0Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares 5,200$276K0.54%0Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$257K0.5%0Timeline
FFFUTUREFUEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,789 shares; 2025Q3: 63,789 shares 63,789$248K0.48%0Timeline
OSPNONESPAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$238K0.46%0Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$230K0.45%0Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares 7,000$179K0.35%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CERENCE INCCERENCE INC NOTE 1.500% 7/0principal2,575,000$2.13M0
PACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INC NOTE 2.125% 5/1principal1,000,000$1.02M0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OMNICELL COMOMNICELL COM1,500,000$1.48Mprincipal
TTANSERVICETITAN INC5,540$594Kshares
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEW20,500$434Kshares
BRZEBRAZE INC14,706$413Kshares
TOSTTOAST INC9,274$411Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-25-306544 base2025-12-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set