Skip to content

Pegasus Asset Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1729049, MORRISTOWN, NJ

Pegasus Asset Management, Inc. reported $350,955,453 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001729049-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$351M
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
49.2%
New
11
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BWXTnew+22,085$4.3M
GEnew+7,560$2.83M
IBMadded+8,001$2.25M
PANWadded+1,728$589K
SPCXnew+3,403$581K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MAexited-17,703-$8.85M
CRMreduced-11,777-$1.84M
HONexited-3,514-$794K
PFEexited-7,235-$203K
GOOGreduced-341-$120K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001729049-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $350,955,453, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 420,219 shares; 2024Q4: 1,211,636 shares; 2025Q1: 1,189,311 shares; 2025Q2: 1,176,627 shares; 2025Q3: 1,163,728 shares; 2025Q4: 1,167,103 shares; 2026Q1: 1,160,640 shares; 2026Q2: 1,161,813 shares 1,161,813$33.6M9.59%+1,173Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,480 shares; 2024Q4: 84,831 shares; 2025Q1: 83,059 shares; 2025Q2: 82,861 shares; 2025Q3: 83,185 shares; 2025Q4: 83,111 shares; 2026Q1: 82,293 shares; 2026Q2: 81,886 shares 81,886$23.7M6.75%-407Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,830 shares; 2024Q4: 59,466 shares; 2025Q1: 59,785 shares; 2025Q2: 60,101 shares; 2025Q3: 60,230 shares; 2025Q4: 59,759 shares; 2026Q1: 59,141 shares; 2026Q2: 58,800 shares 58,800$20.8M5.92%-341Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,525 shares; 2024Q4: 76,553 shares; 2025Q1: 76,750 shares; 2025Q2: 78,593 shares; 2025Q3: 78,614 shares; 2025Q4: 78,180 shares; 2026Q1: 81,598 shares; 2026Q2: 81,377 shares 81,377$16.3M4.64%-221Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,999 shares; 2024Q4: 14,838 shares; 2025Q1: 14,880 shares; 2025Q2: 14,940 shares; 2025Q3: 15,027 shares; 2025Q4: 15,083 shares; 2026Q1: 14,956 shares; 2026Q2: 14,929 shares 14,929$14.6M4.16%-27Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,535 shares; 2024Q4: 13,426 shares; 2025Q1: 13,594 shares; 2025Q2: 13,780 shares; 2025Q3: 13,828 shares; 2025Q4: 13,916 shares; 2026Q1: 13,892 shares; 2026Q2: 13,875 shares 13,875$14M4%-17Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,055 shares; 2024Q4: 30,737 shares; 2025Q1: 31,046 shares; 2025Q2: 31,225 shares; 2025Q3: 31,384 shares; 2025Q4: 31,644 shares; 2026Q1: 31,982 shares; 2026Q2: 32,079 shares 32,079$13.7M3.89%+97Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,184 shares; 2024Q4: 36,295 shares; 2025Q1: 36,013 shares; 2025Q2: 36,151 shares; 2025Q3: 36,248 shares; 2025Q4: 36,344 shares; 2026Q1: 36,414 shares; 2026Q2: 36,545 shares 36,545$13.6M3.88%+131Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,637 shares; 2024Q4: 32,401 shares; 2025Q1: 32,556 shares; 2025Q2: 33,061 shares; 2025Q3: 33,378 shares; 2025Q4: 33,659 shares; 2026Q1: 33,998 shares; 2026Q2: 34,142 shares 34,142$11.2M3.18%+144Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,848 shares; 2024Q4: 5,104 shares; 2025Q1: 5,228 shares; 2025Q2: 7,662 shares; 2025Q3: 9,183 shares; 2025Q4: 9,274 shares; 2026Q1: 9,207 shares; 2026Q2: 9,306 shares 9,306$11.2M3.18%+99Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,844 shares; 2025Q3: 14,012 shares; 2025Q4: 14,320 shares; 2026Q1: 14,428 shares; 2026Q2: 14,464 shares 14,464$10.4M2.97%+36Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,380 shares; 2024Q4: 49,234 shares; 2025Q1: 50,074 shares; 2025Q2: 51,183 shares; 2025Q3: 51,461 shares; 2025Q4: 51,933 shares; 2026Q1: 52,056 shares; 2026Q2: 52,439 shares 52,439$9.95M2.83%+383Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,028 shares; 2024Q4: 16,992 shares; 2025Q1: 17,024 shares; 2025Q2: 17,286 shares; 2025Q3: 17,366 shares; 2025Q4: 17,263 shares; 2026Q1: 17,353 shares; 2026Q2: 17,465 shares 17,465$9.84M2.8%+112Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,036 shares; 2024Q4: 36,668 shares; 2025Q1: 36,912 shares; 2025Q2: 38,116 shares; 2025Q3: 38,386 shares; 2025Q4: 37,927 shares; 2026Q1: 38,299 shares; 2026Q2: 38,453 shares 38,453$9.16M2.61%+154Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,738 shares; 2024Q4: 15,656 shares; 2025Q1: 16,112 shares; 2025Q2: 16,537 shares; 2025Q3: 16,645 shares; 2025Q4: 16,835 shares; 2026Q1: 16,987 shares; 2026Q2: 17,140 shares 17,140$8.58M2.44%+153Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,422 shares; 2025Q2: 10,154 shares; 2025Q3: 20,077 shares; 2025Q4: 20,775 shares; 2026Q1: 22,298 shares; 2026Q2: 24,026 shares 24,026$8.19M2.33%+1,728Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,294 shares; 2025Q1: 7,408 shares; 2025Q2: 7,567 shares; 2025Q3: 7,610 shares; 2025Q4: 7,690 shares; 2026Q1: 7,783 shares; 2026Q2: 7,871 shares 7,871$7.57M2.16%+88Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,571 shares; 2024Q4: 79,386 shares; 2025Q1: 81,410 shares; 2025Q2: 82,423 shares; 2025Q3: 83,681 shares; 2025Q4: 87,632 shares; 2026Q1: 89,491 shares; 2026Q2: 90,967 shares 90,967$6.67M1.9%+1,476Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,975 shares; 2024Q4: 7,849 shares; 2025Q1: 7,732 shares; 2025Q2: 7,681 shares; 2025Q3: 7,538 shares; 2025Q4: 7,544 shares; 2026Q1: 7,478 shares; 2026Q2: 7,515 shares 7,515$5.61M1.6%+37Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,829 shares; 2024Q4: 28,825 shares; 2025Q1: 29,900 shares; 2025Q2: 30,764 shares; 2025Q3: 31,270 shares; 2025Q4: 32,105 shares; 2026Q1: 32,924 shares; 2026Q2: 33,252 shares 33,252$5.51M1.57%+328Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,477 shares; 2024Q4: 31,485 shares; 2025Q1: 32,513 shares; 2025Q2: 33,381 shares; 2025Q3: 34,223 shares; 2025Q4: 35,262 shares; 2026Q1: 35,935 shares; 2026Q2: 37,086 shares 37,086$5.44M1.55%+1,151Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,068 shares; 2025Q3: 24,527 shares; 2025Q4: 49,068 shares; 2026Q1: 50,081 shares; 2026Q2: 50,808 shares 50,808$5.19M1.48%+727Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,381 shares; 2024Q4: 34,559 shares; 2025Q1: 35,916 shares; 2025Q2: 36,667 shares; 2025Q3: 37,216 shares; 2025Q4: 38,835 shares; 2026Q1: 39,693 shares; 2026Q2: 40,601 shares 40,601$5.14M1.46%+908Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,934 shares; 2024Q4: 8,667 shares; 2025Q1: 8,803 shares; 2025Q2: 9,213 shares; 2025Q3: 9,436 shares; 2025Q4: 9,847 shares; 2026Q1: 13,426 shares; 2026Q2: 13,655 shares 13,655$5.06M1.44%+229Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,736 shares; 2025Q2: 13,023 shares; 2025Q3: 13,263 shares; 2025Q4: 21,664 shares; 2026Q1: 22,100 shares; 2026Q2: 22,568 shares 22,568$4.89M1.39%+468Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,617 shares; 2024Q4: 13,473 shares; 2025Q1: 13,027 shares; 2025Q2: 12,949 shares; 2025Q3: 13,362 shares; 2025Q4: 13,250 shares; 2026Q1: 12,831 shares; 2026Q2: 12,744 shares 12,744$4.72M1.34%-87Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,994 shares; 2024Q4: 5,213 shares; 2025Q1: 5,632 shares; 2025Q2: 5,937 shares; 2025Q3: 6,014 shares; 2025Q4: 11,702 shares; 2026Q1: 12,180 shares; 2026Q2: 13,009 shares 13,009$4.59M1.31%+829Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,320 shares; 2026Q2: 28,387 shares 28,387$4.45M1.27%+1,067Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,085 shares 22,085$4.3M1.22%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,951 shares; 2024Q4: 114,388 shares; 2025Q1: 123,887 shares; 2025Q2: 129,451 shares; 2025Q3: 130,375 shares; 2025Q4: 133,659 shares; 2026Q1: 212,786 shares; 2026Q2: 229,283 shares 229,283$4.11M1.17%+16,497Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,202 shares; 2024Q4: 34,745 shares; 2025Q1: 36,211 shares; 2025Q2: 37,341 shares; 2025Q3: 38,600 shares; 2025Q4: 38,014 shares; 2026Q1: 39,182 shares; 2026Q2: 41,494 shares 41,494$3.99M1.14%+2,312Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,709 shares; 2024Q4: 4,611 shares; 2025Q1: 4,808 shares; 2025Q2: 5,086 shares; 2025Q3: 5,223 shares; 2025Q4: 5,563 shares; 2026Q1: 12,081 shares; 2026Q2: 12,620 shares 12,620$3.97M1.13%+539Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 223 shares; 2025Q3: 223 shares; 2025Q4: 2,305 shares; 2026Q1: 50,015 shares; 2026Q2: 51,244 shares 51,244$3.66M1.04%+1,229Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,230 shares; 2024Q4: 5,195 shares; 2025Q1: 5,072 shares; 2025Q2: 4,988 shares; 2025Q3: 4,988 shares; 2025Q4: 4,978 shares; 2026Q1: 4,971 shares; 2026Q2: 4,966 shares 4,966$3.49M1%-5Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,514 shares; 2024Q4: 2,667 shares; 2025Q1: 2,667 shares; 2025Q2: 2,877 shares; 2025Q3: 2,907 shares; 2025Q4: 2,915 shares; 2026Q1: 2,905 shares; 2026Q2: 10,906 shares 10,906$3.07M0.87%+8,001Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,560 shares 7,560$2.83M0.81%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,778 shares; 2024Q4: 5,778 shares; 2025Q1: 5,748 shares; 2025Q2: 5,748 shares; 2025Q3: 5,653 shares; 2025Q4: 5,728 shares; 2026Q1: 5,713 shares; 2026Q2: 5,708 shares 5,708$2.1M0.6%-5Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,055 shares; 2024Q4: 16,164 shares; 2025Q1: 16,405 shares; 2025Q2: 16,697 shares; 2025Q3: 17,011 shares; 2025Q4: 17,510 shares; 2026Q1: 24,956 shares; 2026Q2: 13,179 shares 13,179$2.06M0.59%-11,777Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,755 shares; 2024Q4: 4,755 shares; 2025Q1: 4,635 shares; 2025Q2: 5,726 shares; 2025Q3: 5,726 shares; 2025Q4: 5,795 shares; 2026Q1: 5,612 shares; 2026Q2: 5,520 shares 5,520$1.97M0.56%-92Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,151 shares; 2024Q4: 35,626 shares; 2025Q1: 11,866 shares; 2025Q2: 12,419 shares; 2025Q3: 10,995 shares; 2025Q4: 10,995 shares; 2026Q1: 10,995 shares; 2026Q2: 10,995 shares 10,995$1.41M0.4%0Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,865 shares; 2024Q4: 23,949 shares; 2025Q1: 25,885 shares; 2025Q2: 25,750 shares; 2025Q3: 25,750 shares; 2025Q4: 29,489 shares; 2026Q1: 32,806 shares; 2026Q2: 35,889 shares 35,889$1.32M0.38%+3,083Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,235 shares; 2025Q3: 11,172 shares; 2025Q4: 12,310 shares; 2026Q1: 13,321 shares; 2026Q2: 20,057 shares 20,057$1.13M0.32%+6,736Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,783 shares; 2024Q4: 24,502 shares; 2025Q1: 24,502 shares; 2025Q2: 24,502 shares; 2025Q3: 24,502 shares; 2025Q4: 26,599 shares; 2026Q1: 28,797 shares; 2026Q2: 30,774 shares 30,774$1.11M0.32%+1,977Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,967 shares; 2024Q4: 7,911 shares; 2025Q1: 7,830 shares; 2025Q2: 8,504 shares; 2025Q3: 8,425 shares; 2025Q4: 8,402 shares; 2026Q1: 8,192 shares; 2026Q2: 8,092 shares 8,092$1.11M0.32%-100Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,140 shares; 2024Q4: 10,140 shares; 2025Q1: 10,140 shares; 2025Q2: 10,140 shares; 2025Q3: 10,105 shares; 2025Q4: 10,040 shares; 2026Q1: 9,940 shares; 2026Q2: 9,940 shares 9,940$1.1M0.31%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,419 shares; 2024Q4: 2,419 shares; 2025Q1: 2,426 shares; 2025Q2: 2,472 shares; 2025Q3: 2,472 shares; 2025Q4: 2,493 shares; 2026Q1: 2,472 shares; 2026Q2: 2,472 shares 2,472$1.04M0.3%0Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,127 shares; 2024Q4: 2,096 shares; 2025Q1: 2,095 shares; 2025Q2: 2,085 shares; 2025Q3: 2,021 shares; 2025Q4: 1,997 shares; 2026Q1: 1,975 shares; 2026Q2: 1,965 shares 1,965$1.03M0.29%-10Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,843 shares; 2024Q4: 41,551 shares; 2025Q1: 41,707 shares; 2025Q2: 43,363 shares; 2025Q3: 43,598 shares; 2025Q4: 44,694 shares; 2026Q1: 9,463 shares; 2026Q2: 9,028 shares 9,028$1.02M0.29%-435Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 781 shares; 2024Q4: 781 shares; 2025Q1: 781 shares; 2025Q2: 781 shares; 2025Q3: 1,296 shares; 2025Q4: 1,317 shares; 2026Q1: 1,314 shares; 2026Q2: 1,296 shares 1,296$890K0.25%-18Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,938 shares; 2026Q1: 19,604 shares; 2026Q2: 21,935 shares 21,935$839K0.24%+2,331Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,899 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,670 shares; 2026Q1: 20,888 shares; 2026Q2: 29,166 shares 29,166$808K0.23%+8,278Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.21%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 610 shares; 2026Q2: 610 shares 610$704K0.2%0Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,403 shares 3,403$581K0.17%newTimeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,159 shares; 2025Q3: 5,589 shares; 2025Q4: 5,589 shares; 2026Q1: 5,612 shares; 2026Q2: 5,612 shares 5,612$551K0.16%0Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,386 shares; 2024Q4: 1,386 shares; 2025Q1: 1,357 shares; 2025Q2: 1,357 shares; 2025Q3: 1,357 shares; 2025Q4: 1,357 shares; 2026Q1: 1,357 shares; 2026Q2: 1,357 shares 1,357$535K0.15%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,956 shares; 2024Q4: 11,851 shares; 2025Q1: 11,802 shares; 2025Q2: 11,473 shares; 2025Q3: 10,935 shares; 2025Q4: 11,031 shares; 2026Q1: 11,906 shares; 2026Q2: 16,228 shares 16,228$515K0.15%+4,322Timeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 167,000 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares; 2025Q2: 160,000 shares; 2025Q3: 124,000 shares; 2025Q4: 124,000 shares; 2026Q1: 124,000 shares; 2026Q2: 124,000 shares 124,000$477K0.14%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,757 shares 1,757$393K0.11%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,756 shares 1,756$388K0.11%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 361 shares; 2025Q3: 361 shares; 2025Q4: 361 shares; 2026Q1: 341 shares; 2026Q2: 411 shares 411$384K0.11%+70Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,052 shares; 2024Q4: 3,052 shares; 2025Q1: 3,052 shares; 2025Q2: 3,052 shares; 2025Q3: 3,052 shares; 2025Q4: 3,052 shares; 2026Q1: 3,052 shares; 2026Q2: 3,052 shares 3,052$358K0.1%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 756 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 958 shares; 2025Q2: 1,078 shares; 2025Q3: 1,079 shares; 2025Q4: 971 shares; 2026Q1: 1,133 shares; 2026Q2: 1,012 shares 1,012$347K0.1%-121Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,283 shares; 2024Q4: 1,286 shares; 2025Q1: 1,288 shares; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,304 shares; 2026Q1: 1,297 shares; 2026Q2: 1,262 shares 1,262$343K0.1%-35Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,151 shares; 2024Q4: 3,151 shares; 2025Q1: 3,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,155 shares; 2025Q3: 2,155 shares; 2025Q4: 2,155 shares; 2026Q1: 2,155 shares; 2026Q2: 2,155 shares 2,155$320K0.09%0Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,634 shares; 2024Q4: 9,669 shares; 2025Q1: 9,129 shares; 2025Q2: 9,129 shares; 2025Q3: 13,846 shares; 2025Q4: 13,846 shares; 2026Q1: 13,987 shares; 2026Q2: 10,487 shares 10,487$309K0.09%-3,500Timeline
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,949 shares; 2024Q4: 2,949 shares; 2025Q1: 2,949 shares; 2025Q2: 3,387 shares; 2025Q3: 3,387 shares; 2025Q4: 3,387 shares; 2026Q1: 2,949 shares; 2026Q2: 2,949 shares 2,949$239K0.07%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 203 shares 203$238K0.07%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,226 shares 1,226$234K0.07%newTimeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,950 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,800 shares 1,800$227K0.06%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 611 shares; 2026Q2: 611 shares 611$221K0.06%0Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,625 shares; 2024Q4: 1,625 shares; 2025Q1: 1,625 shares; 2025Q2: 1,925 shares; 2025Q3: 1,925 shares; 2025Q4: 1,914 shares; 2026Q1: 1,905 shares; 2026Q2: 1,823 shares 1,823$215K0.06%-82Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 516 shares; 2024Q4: 392 shares; 2025Q1: 385 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 276 shares 276$207K0.06%newTimeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,838 shares 2,838$203K0.06%newTimeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,468 shares; 2024Q4: 9,874 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,638 shares; 2025Q3: 7,084 shares; 2025Q4: 6,431 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,931 shares 5,931$201K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED17,703$8.85Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC3,514$794Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC7,235$203Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001729049-26-000006 base2026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR/A 0001729049-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729049-26-000004 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001729049-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001729049-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set