PBCay One RSC Ltd
Follow13F filer, CIK 2013737, AL MARYAH ISLAND, United Arab Emirates
PBCay One RSC Ltd reported $1,344,604,587 across 18 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 83.17% of the portfolio.
Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000947871-26-000531
- Period
- 2026-03-31
- Reported value
- $1.34B
- Holdings
- 18
- Top 10 weight
- 83.17%
- New
- 8
- Sold out
- 1
Largest buys vs the previous quarter
| Security | Shares change | Approx. value |
|---|---|---|
| TSMadded | +238,709 | $80.7M |
| FXInew | +1,844,722 | $66.2M |
| GOOGLadded | +207,534 | $59.7M |
| METAnew | +93,080 | $53.3M |
| DHRnew | +279,100 | $52.9M |
Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.
Largest sells vs the previous quarter
| Security | Shares change | Approx. value |
|---|---|---|
| TRUexited | -607,938 | -$52.1M |
| SHWreduced | -75,306 | -$24.1M |
| IBITreduced | -94,991 | -$3.65M |
Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.
Holdings, Q1 2026
Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000947871-26-000531, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $934,890,387, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).
| Security | History | Shares | Value | % of portfolio | Change | Latest event | Timeline |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MSFTMICROSOFT CORP | 282,505 | $105M | 11.19% | +26,005 | Timeline | ||
| NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION | 568,383 | $99.1M | 10.6% | +225,382 | Timeline | ||
| AMZNAMAZON COM INC | 471,690 | $98.2M | 10.51% | +103,290 | Timeline | ||
| TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | 240,532 | $81.3M | 8.69% | +238,709 | Timeline | ||
| SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC | 175,577 | $74.7M | 7.99% | +27,590 | Timeline | ||
| SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO | 209,468 | $67.1M | 7.18% | -75,306 | Timeline | ||
| MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC | 38,692 | $66.9M | 7.16% | +22,359 | Timeline | ||
| FXIISHARES TR | 1,844,722 | $66.2M | 7.08% | new | Timeline | ||
| GOOGLALPHABET INC | 230,054 | $66.2M | 7.08% | +207,534 | Timeline | ||
| METAMETA PLATFORMS INC | 93,080 | $53.3M | 5.7% | new | Timeline | ||
| DHRDANAHER CORP DEL | 279,100 | $52.9M | 5.66% | new | Timeline | ||
| LLYELI LILLY & CO | 37,681 | $34.7M | 3.71% | new | Timeline | ||
| TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC | 60,635 | $29.8M | 3.19% | new | Timeline | ||
| UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | 53,005 | $14.3M | 1.53% | new | Timeline | ||
| IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF | 365,609 | $14M | 1.5% | -94,991 | Timeline | ||
| NUNU HLDGS LTD | 539,130 | $7.75M | 0.83% | 0 | Timeline | ||
| GEVGE VERNOVA INC | 4,341 | $3.79M | 0.41% | new | Timeline |
Options
Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).
| Security | Type | Amount | Value | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHS | put | 630,000 | $410M | new |
Sold out in Q1 2026
Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.
| Security | Shares before | Value before | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| TRUTRANSUNION | 607,938 | $52.1M | shares |
How Q1 2026 was built
Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).
| Filing | Role | Amendment | Filed | Accepted | Ingested |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13F-HR 0000947871-26-000531 | base | 2026-05-14 | acceptance time not in the bulk data set |