Skip to content

PARNASSUS INVESTMENTS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 948669, San Francisco, CA

PARNASSUS INVESTMENTS, LLC reported $34,147,054,545 across 135 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.27% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001730

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$34.1B
Holdings
135
Top 10 weight
37.27%
New
13
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VMCadded+1,528,272$416M
ODFLadded+1,545,323$302M
AZNnew+642,138$127M
DKSnew+287,171$56.9M
AMDadded+240,721$49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WDAYexited-2,116,802-$455M
DEreduced-753,569-$424M
BROreduced-6,140,616-$400M
NOWexited-2,304,946-$353M
GOOGLreduced-456,089-$131M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001730, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $34,147,054,545, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,176,799 shares; 2024Q4: 10,459,206 shares; 2025Q1: 9,660,930 shares; 2025Q2: 9,894,598 shares; 2025Q3: 9,140,511 shares; 2025Q4: 6,901,505 shares; 2026Q1: 6,445,416 shares 6,445,416$1.85B5.43%-456,089Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,432,629 shares; 2024Q4: 16,213,846 shares; 2025Q1: 14,381,095 shares; 2025Q2: 14,409,647 shares; 2025Q3: 12,386,339 shares; 2025Q4: 9,600,898 shares; 2026Q1: 9,438,607 shares 9,438,607$1.65B4.82%-162,291Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,213,587 shares; 2024Q4: 5,976,144 shares; 2025Q1: 6,450,971 shares; 2025Q2: 5,243,567 shares; 2025Q3: 4,690,425 shares; 2025Q4: 4,505,495 shares; 2026Q1: 4,192,164 shares 4,192,164$1.55B4.54%-313,331Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,405,294 shares; 2024Q4: 11,168,227 shares; 2025Q1: 10,255,446 shares; 2025Q2: 10,348,666 shares; 2025Q3: 9,970,124 shares; 2025Q4: 7,887,228 shares; 2026Q1: 7,364,592 shares 7,364,592$1.53B4.49%-522,636Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,207,040 shares; 2024Q4: 3,935,571 shares; 2025Q1: 3,732,051 shares; 2025Q2: 3,607,907 shares; 2025Q3: 3,530,850 shares; 2025Q4: 5,049,172 shares; 2026Q1: 4,674,755 shares 4,674,755$1.19B3.47%-374,417Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,120,772 shares; 2024Q4: 6,272,009 shares; 2025Q1: 5,924,176 shares; 2025Q2: 5,712,714 shares; 2025Q3: 5,613,315 shares; 2025Q4: 5,277,285 shares; 2026Q1: 4,981,578 shares 4,981,578$1.14B3.35%-295,707Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,670,330 shares; 2024Q4: 3,448,684 shares; 2025Q1: 3,207,917 shares; 2025Q2: 3,129,594 shares; 2025Q3: 3,093,334 shares; 2025Q4: 2,642,017 shares; 2026Q1: 1,888,448 shares 1,888,448$1.06B3.12%-753,569Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,432,124 shares; 2024Q4: 3,593,870 shares; 2025Q1: 3,404,614 shares; 2025Q2: 3,338,954 shares; 2025Q3: 3,761,185 shares; 2025Q4: 3,227,145 shares; 2026Q1: 2,982,230 shares 2,982,230$1.02B2.99%-244,915Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,448,225 shares; 2024Q4: 22,696,262 shares; 2025Q1: 19,022,589 shares; 2025Q2: 18,386,115 shares; 2025Q3: 18,066,603 shares; 2025Q4: 15,106,270 shares; 2026Q1: 14,142,311 shares 14,142,311$865M2.53%-963,959Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,393 shares; 2024Q4: 934,702 shares; 2025Q1: 882,780 shares; 2025Q2: 847,576 shares; 2025Q3: 628,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,010,392 shares; 2026Q1: 935,462 shares 935,462$860M2.52%-74,930Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,819,634 shares; 2024Q4: 2,639,185 shares; 2025Q1: 2,224,314 shares; 2025Q2: 2,138,691 shares; 2025Q3: 2,123,059 shares; 2025Q4: 1,809,280 shares; 2026Q1: 1,694,979 shares 1,694,979$847M2.48%-114,301Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,311,095 shares; 2024Q4: 2,159,908 shares; 2025Q1: 2,049,551 shares; 2025Q2: 2,142,263 shares; 2025Q3: 2,096,785 shares; 2025Q4: 1,818,692 shares; 2026Q1: 1,699,409 shares 1,699,409$842M2.47%-119,283Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,361 shares; 2024Q4: 733,328 shares; 2025Q1: 670,441 shares; 2025Q2: 655,060 shares; 2025Q3: 720,458 shares; 2025Q4: 623,664 shares; 2026Q1: 538,364 shares 538,364$793M2.32%-85,300Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,838,727 shares; 2024Q4: 7,273,286 shares; 2025Q1: 6,881,733 shares; 2025Q2: 6,629,807 shares; 2025Q3: 6,496,975 shares; 2025Q4: 5,436,265 shares; 2026Q1: 5,031,876 shares 5,031,876$791M2.32%-404,389Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,356,252 shares; 2024Q4: 3,105,388 shares; 2025Q1: 3,828,024 shares; 2025Q2: 6,317,534 shares; 2025Q3: 6,171,104 shares; 2025Q4: 4,664,560 shares; 2026Q1: 3,974,829 shares 3,974,829$754M2.21%-689,731Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,127,870 shares; 2024Q4: 1,410,957 shares; 2025Q1: 1,420,431 shares; 2025Q2: 2,165,258 shares; 2025Q3: 2,093,621 shares; 2025Q4: 1,583,105 shares; 2026Q1: 1,504,651 shares 1,504,651$740M2.17%-78,454Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,387,639 shares; 2024Q4: 21,182,507 shares; 2025Q1: 20,279,859 shares; 2025Q2: 19,491,310 shares; 2025Q3: 19,258,627 shares; 2025Q4: 16,477,774 shares; 2026Q1: 14,808,834 shares 14,808,834$722M2.11%-1,668,940Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 756,802 shares; 2025Q4: 640,162 shares; 2026Q1: 651,243 shares 651,243$710M2.08%+11,081Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,643,269 shares; 2024Q4: 5,310,912 shares; 2025Q1: 4,765,518 shares; 2025Q2: 4,537,606 shares; 2025Q3: 2,518,191 shares; 2025Q4: 2,461,410 shares; 2026Q1: 2,281,563 shares 2,281,563$706M2.07%-179,847Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,358,012 shares; 2024Q4: 2,227,777 shares; 2025Q1: 2,105,041 shares; 2025Q2: 2,036,677 shares; 2025Q3: 2,032,254 shares; 2025Q4: 1,749,394 shares; 2026Q1: 1,648,429 shares 1,648,429$701M2.05%-100,965Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 762,199 shares; 2024Q4: 710,831 shares; 2025Q1: 507,363 shares; 2025Q2: 434,151 shares; 2025Q3: 420,438 shares; 2025Q4: 662,447 shares; 2026Q1: 675,504 shares 675,504$673M1.97%+13,057Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,111,493 shares; 2024Q4: 1,968,582 shares; 2025Q1: 1,835,779 shares; 2025Q2: 1,787,988 shares; 2025Q3: 1,581,516 shares; 2025Q4: 1,947,575 shares; 2026Q1: 2,037,571 shares 2,037,571$670M1.96%+89,996Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,516 shares; 2024Q4: 278,542 shares; 2025Q1: 260,634 shares; 2025Q2: 252,155 shares; 2025Q3: 250,941 shares; 2025Q4: 211,328 shares; 2026Q1: 195,650 shares 195,650$661M1.94%-15,678Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 256,129 shares; 2025Q4: 2,080,538 shares; 2026Q1: 1,963,165 shares 1,963,165$646M1.89%-117,373Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,678 shares; 2024Q4: 3,537,155 shares; 2025Q1: 3,264,116 shares; 2025Q2: 3,142,599 shares; 2025Q3: 3,025,659 shares; 2025Q4: 2,565,454 shares; 2026Q1: 2,609,159 shares 2,609,159$609M1.78%+43,705Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,250,950 shares; 2024Q4: 1,180,668 shares; 2025Q1: 1,363,310 shares; 2025Q2: 1,481,292 shares; 2025Q3: 1,486,955 shares; 2025Q4: 1,440,874 shares; 2026Q1: 1,460,418 shares 1,460,418$579M1.7%+19,544Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,058 shares; 2024Q4: 8,633 shares; 2025Q1: 4,142,418 shares; 2025Q2: 3,991,057 shares; 2025Q3: 2,920,991 shares; 2025Q4: 2,463,159 shares; 2026Q1: 2,703,880 shares 2,703,880$550M1.61%+240,721Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,350,380 shares; 2024Q4: 2,203,229 shares; 2025Q1: 2,023,277 shares; 2025Q2: 1,953,962 shares; 2025Q3: 1,854,516 shares; 2025Q4: 1,561,579 shares; 2026Q1: 1,588,018 shares 1,588,018$519M1.52%+26,439Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,764 shares; 2024Q4: 14,861 shares; 2025Q1: 15,064 shares; 2025Q2: 15,981 shares; 2025Q3: 6,884,440 shares; 2025Q4: 7,899,240 shares; 2026Q1: 8,003,820 shares 8,003,820$502M1.47%+104,580Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 197,796 shares; 2025Q3: 190,620 shares; 2025Q4: 202,619 shares; 2026Q1: 1,730,891 shares 1,730,891$471M1.38%+1,528,272Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,274,880 shares; 2024Q4: 3,569,141 shares; 2025Q1: 2,797,477 shares; 2025Q2: 2,659,484 shares; 2025Q3: 2,586,704 shares; 2025Q4: 2,173,621 shares; 2026Q1: 2,210,439 shares 2,210,439$383M1.12%+36,818Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,796,979 shares; 2024Q4: 3,499,460 shares; 2025Q1: 3,390,048 shares; 2025Q2: 3,196,389 shares; 2025Q3: 3,169,419 shares; 2025Q4: 2,604,052 shares; 2026Q1: 2,646,954 shares 2,646,954$382M1.12%+42,902Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 440,182 shares; 2024Q4: 498,977 shares; 2025Q1: 473,262 shares; 2025Q2: 418,252 shares; 2025Q3: 177,577 shares; 2025Q4: 383,487 shares; 2026Q1: 1,928,810 shares 1,928,810$377M1.1%+1,545,323Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,436,052 shares; 2024Q4: 3,227,604 shares; 2025Q1: 2,501,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,474,812 shares; 2025Q3: 3,678,073 shares; 2025Q4: 2,571,143 shares; 2026Q1: 1,949,698 shares 1,949,698$364M1.07%-621,445Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,430,906 shares; 2024Q4: 2,004,349 shares; 2025Q1: 1,333,941 shares; 2025Q2: 1,269,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,243,059 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044,274 shares; 2026Q1: 1,063,432 shares 1,063,432$341M1%+19,158Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,107,203 shares; 2024Q4: 1,977,559 shares; 2025Q1: 1,167,895 shares; 2025Q2: 1,132,296 shares; 2025Q3: 1,492,715 shares; 2025Q4: 1,815,060 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760,761 shares 1,760,761$334M0.98%-54,299Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,143,996 shares; 2024Q4: 3,439,246 shares; 2025Q1: 2,833,081 shares; 2025Q2: 2,783,475 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400,432 shares; 2025Q4: 2,097,860 shares; 2026Q1: 2,146,719 shares 2,146,719$316M0.92%+48,859Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,202,990 shares; 2024Q4: 2,877,920 shares; 2025Q1: 2,648,918 shares; 2025Q2: 2,547,421 shares; 2025Q3: 2,505,359 shares; 2025Q4: 2,359,440 shares; 2026Q1: 2,307,326 shares 2,307,326$274M0.8%-52,114Timeline
BEPCBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,910,496 shares; 2025Q1: 4,855,793 shares; 2025Q2: 5,263,087 shares; 2025Q3: 5,337,630 shares; 2025Q4: 5,032,949 shares; 2026Q1: 5,030,831 shares 5,030,831$200M0.59%-2,118Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,020,910 shares; 2024Q4: 1,963,825 shares; 2025Q1: 1,835,456 shares; 2025Q2: 1,789,527 shares; 2025Q3: 1,795,528 shares; 2025Q4: 1,694,034 shares; 2026Q1: 1,401,900 shares 1,401,900$190M0.56%-292,134Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 373,822 shares; 2025Q2: 519,146 shares; 2025Q3: 523,658 shares; 2025Q4: 500,909 shares; 2026Q1: 574,730 shares 574,730$169M0.5%+73,821Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,161,563 shares; 2024Q4: 16,612,979 shares; 2025Q1: 3,304,258 shares; 2025Q2: 2,805,084 shares; 2025Q3: 3,040,727 shares; 2025Q4: 3,073,760 shares; 2026Q1: 3,182,129 shares 3,182,129$160M0.47%+108,369Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,912 shares; 2024Q4: 380,118 shares; 2025Q1: 350,969 shares; 2025Q2: 342,038 shares; 2025Q3: 291,491 shares; 2025Q4: 280,004 shares; 2026Q1: 283,672 shares 283,672$153M0.45%+3,668Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,472,659 shares; 2026Q1: 1,953,213 shares 1,953,213$152M0.44%+480,554Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 485,155 shares; 2024Q4: 486,191 shares; 2025Q1: 487,374 shares; 2025Q2: 457,244 shares; 2025Q3: 392,105 shares; 2025Q4: 376,999 shares; 2026Q1: 386,893 shares 386,893$131M0.38%+9,894Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 642,138 shares 642,138$127M0.37%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,694,634 shares; 2024Q4: 1,695,164 shares; 2025Q1: 1,307,324 shares; 2025Q2: 1,306,604 shares; 2025Q3: 1,355,531 shares; 2025Q4: 1,296,825 shares; 2026Q1: 1,284,730 shares 1,284,730$121M0.35%-12,095Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,393,368 shares; 2024Q4: 2,041,218 shares; 2025Q1: 2,043,378 shares; 2025Q2: 1,564,203 shares; 2025Q3: 1,595,466 shares; 2025Q4: 1,611,005 shares; 2026Q1: 1,582,985 shares 1,582,985$113M0.33%-28,020Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,725,687 shares; 2024Q4: 1,725,687 shares; 2025Q1: 1,252,436 shares; 2025Q2: 1,021,369 shares; 2025Q3: 1,034,942 shares; 2025Q4: 989,173 shares; 2026Q1: 989,158 shares 989,158$112M0.33%-15Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 482,958 shares; 2024Q4: 483,143 shares; 2025Q1: 483,883 shares; 2025Q2: 484,149 shares; 2025Q3: 487,922 shares; 2025Q4: 466,778 shares; 2026Q1: 459,249 shares 459,249$111M0.33%-7,529Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,393,123 shares; 2024Q4: 2,980,047 shares; 2025Q1: 2,553,614 shares; 2025Q2: 1,437,621 shares; 2025Q3: 898,860 shares; 2025Q4: 523,497 shares; 2026Q1: 396,802 shares 396,802$107M0.31%-126,695Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 341,414 shares; 2025Q3: 352,374 shares; 2025Q4: 357,537 shares; 2026Q1: 365,225 shares 365,225$106M0.31%+7,688Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 301,210 shares; 2024Q4: 301,210 shares; 2025Q1: 369,368 shares; 2025Q2: 384,194 shares; 2025Q3: 307,542 shares; 2025Q4: 295,041 shares; 2026Q1: 292,972 shares 292,972$104M0.31%-2,069Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,257,487 shares; 2024Q4: 366,827 shares; 2025Q1: 315,979 shares; 2025Q2: 314,138 shares; 2025Q3: 346,744 shares; 2025Q4: 353,308 shares; 2026Q1: 353,158 shares 353,158$104M0.31%-150Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 173,558 shares; 2025Q2: 163,487 shares; 2025Q3: 140,685 shares; 2025Q4: 194,948 shares; 2026Q1: 201,219 shares 201,219$98.7M0.29%+6,271Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,555 shares; 2024Q4: 260,174 shares; 2025Q1: 270,977 shares; 2025Q2: 266,080 shares; 2025Q3: 274,141 shares; 2025Q4: 278,829 shares; 2026Q1: 318,546 shares 318,546$96.3M0.28%+39,717Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 602,725 shares; 2024Q4: 449,242 shares; 2025Q1: 411,589 shares; 2025Q2: 392,685 shares; 2025Q3: 447,075 shares; 2025Q4: 455,850 shares; 2026Q1: 468,331 shares 468,331$92.8M0.27%+12,481Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,922,121 shares; 2024Q4: 2,798,981 shares; 2025Q1: 2,885,583 shares; 2025Q2: 285,917 shares; 2025Q3: 327,143 shares; 2025Q4: 335,611 shares; 2026Q1: 346,008 shares 346,008$92.3M0.27%+10,397Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 466,056 shares; 2025Q3: 705,359 shares; 2025Q4: 716,625 shares; 2026Q1: 720,413 shares 720,413$89.5M0.26%+3,788Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 562,769 shares; 2024Q4: 507,032 shares; 2025Q1: 408,205 shares; 2025Q2: 356,111 shares; 2025Q3: 342,751 shares; 2025Q4: 316,018 shares; 2026Q1: 301,076 shares 301,076$84.6M0.25%-14,942Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,521 shares; 2024Q4: 269,769 shares; 2025Q1: 246,404 shares; 2025Q2: 311,242 shares; 2025Q3: 302,882 shares; 2025Q4: 285,163 shares; 2026Q1: 273,972 shares 273,972$83.3M0.24%-11,191Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,057,266 shares; 2024Q4: 1,057,646 shares; 2025Q1: 978,092 shares; 2025Q2: 535,860 shares; 2025Q3: 358,210 shares; 2025Q4: 294,810 shares; 2026Q1: 245,378 shares 245,378$82.9M0.24%-49,432Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 474,917 shares; 2025Q4: 586,760 shares; 2026Q1: 995,172 shares 995,172$79.7M0.23%+408,412Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 101,084 shares; 2025Q3: 101,023 shares; 2025Q4: 96,545 shares; 2026Q1: 97,495 shares 97,495$75.3M0.22%+950Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 980,733 shares; 2025Q2: 910,863 shares; 2025Q3: 876,691 shares; 2025Q4: 808,109 shares; 2026Q1: 810,095 shares 810,095$74.7M0.22%+1,986Timeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 310,732 shares; 2024Q4: 310,867 shares; 2025Q1: 318,111 shares; 2025Q2: 317,218 shares; 2025Q3: 315,328 shares; 2025Q4: 252,140 shares; 2026Q1: 254,305 shares 254,305$70.9M0.21%+2,165Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,358 shares; 2025Q3: 59,717 shares; 2025Q4: 80,810 shares; 2026Q1: 254,264 shares 254,264$70M0.2%+173,454Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 515,929 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139,581 shares; 2025Q4: 2,512,169 shares; 2026Q1: 2,627,220 shares 2,627,220$67.9M0.2%+115,051Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,143,035 shares; 2024Q4: 1,140,757 shares; 2025Q1: 1,577,999 shares; 2025Q2: 674,048 shares; 2025Q3: 460,456 shares; 2025Q4: 580,939 shares; 2026Q1: 586,689 shares 586,689$66.9M0.2%+5,750Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 524,454 shares; 2025Q4: 616,351 shares; 2026Q1: 639,340 shares 639,340$65.6M0.19%+22,989Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467,557 shares; 2024Q4: 430,341 shares; 2025Q1: 403,561 shares; 2025Q2: 352,433 shares; 2025Q3: 339,211 shares; 2025Q4: 312,695 shares; 2026Q1: 297,910 shares 297,910$65.2M0.19%-14,785Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 161,077 shares; 2025Q4: 231,599 shares; 2026Q1: 328,319 shares 328,319$64.6M0.19%+96,720Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 567,247 shares; 2024Q4: 735,489 shares; 2025Q1: 683,663 shares; 2025Q2: 501,727 shares; 2025Q3: 482,904 shares; 2025Q4: 445,104 shares; 2026Q1: 535,124 shares 535,124$63.9M0.19%+90,020Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 333,734 shares; 2025Q2: 310,646 shares; 2025Q3: 905,585 shares; 2025Q4: 1,463,791 shares; 2026Q1: 1,662,250 shares 1,662,250$63.7M0.19%+198,459Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,249,071 shares; 2024Q4: 1,167,746 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075,670 shares; 2025Q2: 1,006,054 shares; 2025Q3: 968,311 shares; 2025Q4: 892,724 shares; 2026Q1: 890,979 shares 890,979$61.6M0.18%-1,745Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 517,039 shares; 2024Q4: 517,279 shares; 2025Q1: 550,462 shares; 2025Q2: 466,429 shares; 2025Q3: 468,906 shares; 2025Q4: 524,909 shares; 2026Q1: 544,379 shares 544,379$60M0.18%+19,470Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,736 shares; 2024Q4: 19,076 shares; 2025Q1: 204,232 shares; 2025Q2: 385,137 shares; 2025Q3: 450,355 shares; 2025Q4: 1,834,533 shares; 2026Q1: 1,828,938 shares 1,828,938$58.5M0.17%-5,595Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,966,004 shares; 2024Q4: 2,141,993 shares; 2025Q1: 1,982,313 shares; 2025Q2: 1,476,432 shares; 2025Q3: 1,421,042 shares; 2025Q4: 1,309,976 shares; 2026Q1: 1,248,037 shares 1,248,037$57.4M0.17%-61,939Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 287,171 shares 287,171$56.9M0.17%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,642,083 shares; 2024Q4: 2,207,479 shares; 2025Q1: 1,812,124 shares; 2025Q2: 1,956,351 shares; 2025Q3: 1,645,123 shares; 2025Q4: 1,251,981 shares; 2026Q1: 1,271,484 shares 1,271,484$56.1M0.16%+19,503Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 847,483 shares; 2025Q1: 772,458 shares; 2025Q2: 728,028 shares; 2025Q3: 700,715 shares; 2025Q4: 645,926 shares; 2026Q1: 262,163 shares 262,163$56M0.16%-383,763Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,584 shares; 2024Q4: 78,776 shares; 2025Q1: 65,534 shares; 2025Q2: 689,413 shares; 2025Q3: 666,374 shares; 2025Q4: 619,351 shares; 2026Q1: 592,017 shares 592,017$54.6M0.16%-27,334Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,415 shares; 2024Q4: 211,179 shares; 2025Q1: 220,796 shares; 2025Q2: 208,616 shares; 2025Q3: 208,917 shares; 2025Q4: 199,953 shares; 2026Q1: 200,130 shares 200,130$54.2M0.16%+177Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,134,214 shares; 2024Q4: 1,060,467 shares; 2025Q1: 978,174 shares; 2025Q2: 894,317 shares; 2025Q3: 860,766 shares; 2025Q4: 793,698 shares; 2026Q1: 806,103 shares 806,103$53.4M0.16%+12,405Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 751,345 shares; 2025Q2: 1,019,161 shares; 2025Q3: 925,267 shares; 2025Q4: 187,772 shares; 2026Q1: 80,309 shares 80,309$51M0.15%-107,463Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 620,664 shares; 2026Q1: 631,185 shares 631,185$50.6M0.15%+10,521Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373,085 shares; 2024Q4: 351,355 shares; 2025Q1: 333,499 shares; 2025Q2: 314,702 shares; 2025Q3: 304,643 shares; 2025Q4: 283,980 shares; 2026Q1: 210,662 shares 210,662$50.4M0.15%-73,318Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 460,205 shares; 2024Q4: 446,841 shares; 2025Q1: 420,771 shares; 2025Q2: 227,045 shares; 2025Q3: 218,526 shares; 2025Q4: 201,460 shares; 2026Q1: 240,114 shares 240,114$49.8M0.15%+38,654Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 547,711 shares; 2024Q4: 516,798 shares; 2025Q1: 474,833 shares; 2025Q2: 443,547 shares; 2025Q3: 426,906 shares; 2025Q4: 456,104 shares; 2026Q1: 547,303 shares 547,303$47.7M0.14%+91,199Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,305,496 shares; 2024Q4: 4,098,488 shares; 2025Q1: 1,301,393 shares; 2025Q2: 1,292,047 shares; 2025Q3: 388,335 shares; 2025Q4: 357,953 shares; 2026Q1: 341,028 shares 341,028$46.8M0.14%-16,925Timeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 988,143 shares 988,143$44M0.13%newTimeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 490,161 shares; 2024Q4: 459,592 shares; 2025Q1: 438,481 shares; 2025Q2: 392,798 shares; 2025Q3: 380,373 shares; 2025Q4: 364,623 shares; 2026Q1: 258,836 shares 258,836$42.1M0.12%-105,787Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,699 shares; 2025Q4: 166,904 shares; 2026Q1: 169,019 shares 169,019$35.5M0.1%+2,115Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,511 shares; 2025Q3: 20,174 shares; 2025Q4: 21,529 shares; 2026Q1: 2,865,167 shares 2,865,167$31.5M0.09%+2,843,638Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,410 shares; 2024Q4: 137,143 shares; 2025Q1: 134,147 shares; 2025Q2: 130,564 shares; 2025Q3: 129,569 shares; 2025Q4: 126,935 shares; 2026Q1: 126,980 shares 126,980$26.2M0.08%+45Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,313 shares; 2026Q1: 45,913 shares 45,913$25.2M0.07%-1,400Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,335 shares; 2024Q4: 242,068 shares; 2025Q1: 242,068 shares; 2025Q2: 232,935 shares; 2025Q3: 230,408 shares; 2025Q4: 148,827 shares; 2026Q1: 81,452 shares 81,452$24.1M0.07%-67,375Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,471 shares; 2025Q1: 62,471 shares; 2025Q2: 60,824 shares; 2025Q3: 60,163 shares; 2025Q4: 64,815 shares; 2026Q1: 63,002 shares 63,002$22.6M0.07%-1,813Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,097,425 shares; 2024Q4: 499,611 shares; 2025Q1: 368,125 shares; 2025Q2: 231,191 shares; 2025Q3: 225,282 shares; 2025Q4: 99,502 shares; 2026Q1: 147,343 shares 147,343$22M0.06%+47,841Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,130 shares; 2025Q3: 1,494 shares; 2025Q4: 81,398 shares; 2026Q1: 125,793 shares 125,793$20.4M0.06%+44,395Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,806 shares; 2024Q4: 28,450 shares; 2025Q1: 28,450 shares; 2025Q2: 27,712 shares; 2025Q3: 27,411 shares; 2025Q4: 26,590 shares; 2026Q1: 18,172 shares 18,172$19.9M0.06%-8,418Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,983 shares; 2024Q4: 48,347 shares; 2025Q1: 36,653 shares; 2025Q2: 33,237 shares; 2025Q3: 32,877 shares; 2025Q4: 33,651 shares; 2026Q1: 32,709 shares 32,709$18.4M0.05%-942Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,848 shares; 2024Q4: 17,617 shares; 2025Q1: 17,617 shares; 2025Q2: 13,685 shares; 2025Q3: 13,535 shares; 2025Q4: 13,822 shares; 2026Q1: 13,864 shares 13,864$17.5M0.05%+42Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,903 shares; 2024Q4: 17,304 shares; 2025Q1: 13,186 shares; 2025Q2: 10,094 shares; 2025Q3: 10,008 shares; 2025Q4: 9,905 shares; 2026Q1: 10,048 shares 10,048$17.4M0.05%+143Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,740 shares; 2024Q4: 88,575 shares; 2025Q1: 43,525 shares; 2025Q2: 42,208 shares; 2025Q3: 41,749 shares; 2025Q4: 40,502 shares; 2026Q1: 39,370 shares 39,370$16.4M0.05%-1,132Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,412 shares; 2025Q3: 37,014 shares; 2025Q4: 44,560 shares; 2026Q1: 48,991 shares 48,991$16.2M0.05%+4,431Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,574 shares; 2024Q4: 160,761 shares; 2025Q1: 147,079 shares; 2025Q2: 142,822 shares; 2025Q3: 141,273 shares; 2025Q4: 232,594 shares; 2026Q1: 282,928 shares 282,928$16.1M0.05%+50,334Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,329 shares; 2024Q4: 188,127 shares; 2025Q1: 188,231 shares; 2025Q2: 182,571 shares; 2025Q3: 181,525 shares; 2025Q4: 177,245 shares; 2026Q1: 133,528 shares 133,528$15.8M0.05%-43,717Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,226 shares; 2024Q4: 97,745 shares; 2025Q1: 113,747 shares; 2025Q2: 110,154 shares; 2025Q3: 109,308 shares; 2025Q4: 107,537 shares; 2026Q1: 108,105 shares 108,105$15.4M0.05%+568Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,241 shares; 2024Q4: 10,331 shares; 2025Q1: 59,877 shares; 2025Q2: 69,647 shares; 2025Q3: 68,236 shares; 2025Q4: 70,828 shares; 2026Q1: 74,737 shares 74,737$14.9M0.04%+3,909Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,757 shares; 2025Q1: 4,759 shares; 2025Q2: 6,028 shares; 2025Q3: 6,554 shares; 2025Q4: 44,948 shares; 2026Q1: 97,541 shares 97,541$14.6M0.04%+52,593Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 190,000 shares 190,000$14M0.04%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,507 shares; 2024Q4: 54,099 shares; 2025Q1: 54,099 shares; 2025Q2: 51,321 shares; 2025Q3: 50,764 shares; 2025Q4: 49,244 shares; 2026Q1: 47,859 shares 47,859$13.3M0.04%-1,385Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,002 shares; 2024Q4: 35,504 shares; 2025Q1: 28,058 shares; 2025Q2: 21,982 shares; 2025Q3: 21,742 shares; 2025Q4: 23,467 shares; 2026Q1: 23,882 shares 23,882$12.9M0.04%+415Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 107,970 shares; 2025Q2: 127,693 shares; 2025Q3: 126,309 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,316 shares 149,316$12.3M0.04%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 360,000 shares; 2025Q2: 187,827 shares; 2025Q3: 185,832 shares; 2025Q4: 180,334 shares; 2026Q1: 175,312 shares 175,312$12.1M0.04%-5,022Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,930 shares; 2025Q3: 8,727 shares; 2025Q4: 51,643 shares; 2026Q1: 69,515 shares 69,515$11.4M0.03%+17,872Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 106,137 shares 106,137$6.82M0.02%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,137 shares 36,137$4.87M0.01%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,102 shares; 2025Q2: 2,634 shares; 2025Q3: 2,873 shares; 2025Q4: 3,277 shares; 2026Q1: 5,327 shares 5,327$4.65M0.01%+2,050Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,227,805 shares; 2025Q2: 7,017,120 shares; 2025Q3: 6,834,855 shares; 2025Q4: 6,204,729 shares; 2026Q1: 64,113 shares 64,113$4.18M0.01%-6,140,616Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,367 shares; 2025Q2: 1,399 shares; 2025Q3: 2,142 shares; 2025Q4: 2,358 shares; 2026Q1: 2,685 shares 2,685$3.55M0.01%+327Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,135 shares; 2024Q4: 1,234 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,374 shares; 2025Q4: 19,417 shares; 2026Q1: 28,662 shares 28,662$2.76M0.01%+9,245Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,887 shares 3,887$2.22M0.01%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,133 shares; 2024Q4: 2,318 shares; 2025Q1: 2,309 shares; 2025Q2: 2,712 shares; 2025Q3: 2,789 shares; 2025Q4: 3,087 shares; 2026Q1: 4,518 shares 4,518$2.08M0.01%+1,431Timeline
APPFAPPFOLIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,863 shares; 2025Q2: 6,858 shares; 2025Q3: 7,388 shares; 2025Q4: 8,438 shares; 2026Q1: 10,704 shares 10,704$1.69M<0.01%+2,266Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,230 shares 20,230$1.49M<0.01%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,683 shares 11,683$1.39M<0.01%newTimeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,166 shares; 2024Q4: 7,730 shares; 2025Q1: 84,339 shares; 2025Q2: 422,328 shares; 2025Q3: 410,100 shares; 2025Q4: 402,561 shares; 2026Q1: 7,428 shares 7,428$810K<0.01%-395,133Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,370 shares; 2025Q3: 2,592 shares; 2025Q4: 2,834 shares; 2026Q1: 3,169 shares 3,169$333K<0.01%+335Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,571 shares 10,571$333K<0.01%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 976 shares 976$318K<0.01%newTimeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,884 shares; 2025Q4: 3,133 shares; 2026Q1: 3,439 shares 3,439$312K<0.01%+306Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,999 shares 1,999$305K<0.01%newTimeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,207 shares; 2025Q3: 8,563 shares; 2025Q4: 9,265 shares; 2026Q1: 8,734 shares 8,734$290K<0.01%-531Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WDAYWORKDAY INC2,116,802$455Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC2,304,946$353Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR1,237,719$114Mshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S969,015$49.3Mshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC109,628$48.8Mshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC183,977$41.5Mshares
ALCALCON AG435,222$34.3Mshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC98,891$21.5Mshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC272,688$18.3Mshares
POOLPOOL CORP57,094$13.1Mshares
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC34,387$9.46Mshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION5,473$887Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC55$295Kshares
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD23,076$248Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A410$238Kshares
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTD2,268$218Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001730 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set