Skip to content

Parkside Investments, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1706248, DEERFIELD, IL

Parkside Investments, LLC reported $823,123,939 across 98 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001376474-26-000283

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$823M
Holdings
98
Top 10 weight
51.76%
New
11
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FPEnew+674,877$12M
FENIadded+308,087$11.5M
IEMGadded+122,556$8.55M
IGSBadded+158,277$8.32M
SUnew+101,700$6.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPSTreduced-149,712-$7.58M
IEFAreduced-73,141-$6.62M
PFFreduced-192,881-$5.85M
WBDreduced-117,715-$3.23M
GLWreduced-23,078-$3.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001376474-26-000283, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $823,123,939, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 742,645 shares; 2024Q4: 797,148 shares; 2025Q1: 1,044,086 shares; 2025Q2: 1,320,082 shares; 2025Q3: 1,565,336 shares; 2025Q4: 1,605,056 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763,333 shares 1,763,333$92.7M11.26%+158,277Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 312,945 shares; 2024Q4: 315,333 shares; 2025Q1: 315,970 shares; 2025Q2: 266,391 shares; 2025Q3: 265,181 shares; 2025Q4: 257,858 shares; 2026Q1: 255,018 shares 255,018$63.2M7.68%-2,840Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,612 shares; 2024Q4: 100,596 shares; 2025Q1: 95,255 shares; 2025Q2: 93,571 shares; 2025Q3: 94,123 shares; 2025Q4: 92,247 shares; 2026Q1: 93,393 shares 93,393$61M7.41%+1,146Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,258 shares; 2024Q4: 347,998 shares; 2025Q1: 476,583 shares; 2025Q2: 610,580 shares; 2025Q3: 651,187 shares; 2025Q4: 695,002 shares; 2026Q1: 817,558 shares 817,558$57M6.93%+122,556Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 393,159 shares; 2024Q4: 425,416 shares; 2025Q1: 479,976 shares; 2025Q2: 646,866 shares; 2025Q3: 678,260 shares; 2025Q4: 669,198 shares; 2026Q1: 596,057 shares 596,057$54M6.56%-73,141Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,930 shares; 2024Q4: 142,986 shares; 2025Q1: 152,963 shares; 2025Q2: 248,361 shares; 2025Q3: 346,303 shares; 2025Q4: 344,813 shares; 2026Q1: 350,288 shares 350,288$33.3M4.04%+5,475Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,560 shares; 2024Q4: 50,033 shares; 2025Q1: 76,533 shares; 2025Q2: 73,977 shares; 2025Q3: 74,121 shares; 2025Q4: 73,982 shares; 2026Q1: 69,358 shares 69,358$17.6M2.14%-4,624Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,429 shares; 2024Q4: 28,564 shares; 2025Q1: 68,236 shares; 2025Q2: 78,594 shares; 2025Q3: 77,634 shares; 2025Q4: 80,233 shares; 2026Q1: 88,764 shares 88,764$17M2.07%+8,531Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,183 shares; 2024Q4: 74,597 shares; 2025Q1: 60,076 shares; 2025Q2: 60,071 shares; 2025Q3: 55,404 shares; 2025Q4: 51,244 shares; 2026Q1: 52,946 shares 52,946$15.2M1.85%+1,702Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,656 shares; 2024Q4: 48,533 shares; 2025Q1: 51,095 shares; 2025Q2: 62,717 shares; 2025Q3: 60,668 shares; 2025Q4: 107,730 shares; 2026Q1: 113,469 shares 113,469$15.1M1.83%+5,739Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,236 shares; 2024Q4: 62,713 shares; 2025Q1: 71,713 shares; 2025Q2: 71,848 shares; 2025Q3: 77,186 shares; 2025Q4: 67,683 shares; 2026Q1: 70,915 shares 70,915$14.8M1.79%+3,232Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,796 shares; 2024Q4: 117,269 shares; 2025Q1: 162,635 shares; 2025Q2: 159,644 shares; 2025Q3: 142,285 shares; 2025Q4: 139,455 shares; 2026Q1: 124,622 shares 124,622$13.8M1.68%-14,833Timeline
FESMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 121,475 shares; 2025Q3: 237,150 shares; 2025Q4: 300,828 shares; 2026Q1: 360,173 shares 360,173$13.7M1.66%+59,345Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 476,750 shares; 2024Q4: 502,900 shares; 2025Q1: 575,600 shares; 2025Q2: 593,900 shares; 2025Q3: 593,100 shares; 2025Q4: 541,900 shares; 2026Q1: 529,675 shares 529,675$13.1M1.6%-12,225Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,081 shares; 2024Q4: 222,537 shares; 2025Q1: 214,566 shares; 2025Q2: 108,216 shares; 2025Q3: 113,077 shares; 2025Q4: 136,998 shares; 2026Q1: 146,705 shares 146,705$12.9M1.57%+9,707Timeline
FMDEFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 355,710 shares; 2024Q4: 410,323 shares; 2025Q1: 438,346 shares; 2025Q2: 440,337 shares; 2025Q3: 438,771 shares; 2025Q4: 353,556 shares; 2026Q1: 356,471 shares 356,471$12.8M1.56%+2,915Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,790 shares; 2025Q1: 16,010 shares; 2025Q2: 15,664 shares; 2025Q3: 14,861 shares; 2025Q4: 14,776 shares; 2026Q1: 14,610 shares 14,610$12.3M1.49%-166Timeline
FENIFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,275 shares; 2025Q4: 16,475 shares; 2026Q1: 324,562 shares 324,562$12.1M1.47%+308,087Timeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 674,877 shares 674,877$12M1.46%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,674 shares; 2024Q4: 257,254 shares; 2025Q1: 280,868 shares; 2025Q2: 282,822 shares; 2025Q3: 223,797 shares; 2025Q4: 211,822 shares; 2026Q1: 199,023 shares 199,023$11.7M1.42%-12,799Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,457 shares; 2024Q4: 123,507 shares; 2025Q1: 120,557 shares; 2025Q2: 103,991 shares; 2025Q3: 93,171 shares; 2025Q4: 84,247 shares; 2026Q1: 90,577 shares 90,577$11.6M1.41%+6,330Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,265 shares; 2024Q4: 48,931 shares; 2025Q1: 47,832 shares; 2025Q2: 48,273 shares; 2025Q3: 46,838 shares; 2025Q4: 46,013 shares; 2026Q1: 47,503 shares 47,503$11.5M1.4%+1,490Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,059 shares; 2024Q4: 127,189 shares; 2025Q1: 123,182 shares; 2025Q2: 122,906 shares; 2025Q3: 111,361 shares; 2025Q4: 107,966 shares; 2026Q1: 95,852 shares 95,852$10.9M1.32%-12,114Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,944 shares; 2024Q4: 100,008 shares; 2025Q1: 111,653 shares; 2025Q2: 87,836 shares; 2025Q3: 78,661 shares; 2025Q4: 26,116 shares; 2026Q1: 81,865 shares 81,865$9.49M1.15%+55,749Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,025 shares; 2024Q4: 200,863 shares; 2025Q1: 154,234 shares; 2025Q2: 148,240 shares; 2025Q3: 142,201 shares; 2025Q4: 214,255 shares; 2026Q1: 231,524 shares 231,524$9.37M1.14%+17,269Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,005 shares; 2024Q4: 143,495 shares; 2025Q1: 121,322 shares; 2025Q2: 119,018 shares; 2025Q3: 106,122 shares; 2025Q4: 88,544 shares; 2026Q1: 65,466 shares 65,466$8.9M1.08%-23,078Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 401,737 shares; 2024Q4: 394,622 shares; 2025Q1: 334,425 shares; 2025Q2: 298,700 shares; 2025Q3: 298,550 shares; 2025Q4: 289,250 shares; 2026Q1: 256,010 shares 256,010$8.74M1.06%-33,240Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,474 shares; 2024Q4: 80,753 shares; 2025Q1: 82,143 shares; 2025Q2: 90,352 shares; 2025Q3: 76,392 shares; 2025Q4: 70,516 shares; 2026Q1: 56,954 shares 56,954$8.35M1.01%-13,562Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 402,190 shares; 2024Q4: 433,799 shares; 2025Q1: 448,230 shares; 2025Q2: 495,428 shares; 2025Q3: 486,898 shares; 2025Q4: 464,042 shares; 2026Q1: 271,161 shares 271,161$8.22M1%-192,881Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,714 shares; 2024Q4: 105,859 shares; 2025Q1: 104,581 shares; 2025Q2: 99,464 shares; 2025Q3: 91,846 shares; 2025Q4: 85,021 shares; 2026Q1: 87,240 shares 87,240$8.1M0.98%+2,219Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,371 shares; 2024Q4: 14,367 shares; 2025Q1: 14,528 shares; 2025Q2: 16,808 shares; 2025Q3: 16,623 shares; 2025Q4: 15,859 shares; 2026Q1: 16,269 shares 16,269$8M0.97%+410Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,255 shares; 2024Q4: 113,740 shares; 2025Q1: 117,767 shares; 2025Q2: 118,554 shares; 2025Q3: 118,466 shares; 2025Q4: 121,171 shares; 2026Q1: 122,611 shares 122,611$7.99M0.97%+1,440Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,270 shares; 2024Q4: 61,755 shares; 2025Q1: 81,333 shares; 2025Q2: 82,141 shares; 2025Q3: 79,821 shares; 2025Q4: 77,531 shares; 2026Q1: 80,480 shares 80,480$7.77M0.94%+2,949Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,539 shares; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 20,806 shares; 2025Q2: 17,111 shares; 2025Q3: 18,686 shares; 2025Q4: 16,837 shares; 2026Q1: 20,573 shares 20,573$7.62M0.93%+3,736Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377,150 shares; 2024Q4: 376,665 shares; 2025Q1: 403,498 shares; 2025Q2: 355,826 shares; 2025Q3: 203,667 shares; 2025Q4: 157,352 shares; 2026Q1: 156,312 shares 156,312$7.57M0.92%-1,040Timeline
IVOLKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 379,185 shares; 2025Q4: 389,125 shares; 2026Q1: 404,065 shares 404,065$7.56M0.92%+14,940Timeline
ALAIR LEASE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,108 shares; 2024Q4: 194,228 shares; 2025Q1: 197,003 shares; 2025Q2: 179,414 shares; 2025Q3: 168,946 shares; 2025Q4: 158,791 shares; 2026Q1: 114,024 shares 114,024$7.4M0.9%-44,767Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,930 shares; 2024Q4: 88,405 shares; 2025Q1: 87,954 shares; 2025Q2: 71,984 shares; 2025Q3: 70,176 shares; 2025Q4: 70,491 shares; 2026Q1: 76,464 shares 76,464$7.37M0.9%+5,973Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,335 shares; 2026Q1: 34,975 shares 34,975$6.83M0.83%+640Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,366 shares; 2024Q4: 42,676 shares; 2025Q1: 43,961 shares; 2025Q2: 43,576 shares; 2025Q3: 41,906 shares; 2025Q4: 33,461 shares; 2026Q1: 33,435 shares 33,435$6.8M0.83%-26Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,700 shares 101,700$6.72M0.82%newTimeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 196,519 shares; 2024Q4: 195,546 shares; 2025Q1: 188,148 shares; 2025Q2: 170,250 shares; 2025Q3: 128,725 shares; 2025Q4: 125,250 shares; 2026Q1: 119,655 shares 119,655$6.49M0.79%-5,595Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,389 shares; 2024Q4: 118,009 shares; 2025Q1: 46,289 shares; 2025Q2: 45,709 shares; 2025Q3: 44,614 shares; 2025Q4: 43,749 shares; 2026Q1: 49,307 shares 49,307$6.13M0.74%+5,558Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 278,100 shares; 2024Q4: 267,597 shares; 2025Q1: 367,280 shares; 2025Q2: 297,687 shares; 2025Q3: 274,433 shares; 2025Q4: 260,426 shares; 2026Q1: 110,714 shares 110,714$5.6M0.68%-149,712Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,501 shares; 2024Q4: 55,677 shares; 2025Q1: 76,084 shares; 2025Q2: 77,789 shares; 2025Q3: 83,638 shares; 2025Q4: 83,672 shares; 2026Q1: 72,734 shares 72,734$5.22M0.63%-10,938Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,944 shares; 2024Q4: 152,931 shares; 2025Q1: 142,781 shares; 2025Q2: 98,529 shares; 2025Q3: 88,304 shares; 2025Q4: 81,479 shares; 2026Q1: 100,669 shares 100,669$5.07M0.62%+19,190Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,666 shares; 2024Q4: 22,995 shares; 2025Q1: 21,259 shares; 2025Q2: 13,768 shares; 2025Q3: 15,767 shares; 2025Q4: 12,192 shares; 2026Q1: 13,680 shares 13,680$4.87M0.59%+1,488Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 752,010 shares; 2024Q4: 670,960 shares; 2025Q1: 426,120 shares; 2025Q2: 432,045 shares; 2025Q3: 299,540 shares; 2025Q4: 259,365 shares; 2026Q1: 278,840 shares 278,840$4.43M0.54%+19,475Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,659 shares; 2024Q4: 4,639 shares; 2025Q1: 4,454 shares; 2025Q2: 4,331 shares; 2025Q3: 7,286 shares; 2025Q4: 3,947 shares; 2026Q1: 6,611 shares 6,611$4.3M0.52%+2,664Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 44,185 shares; 2025Q4: 42,585 shares; 2026Q1: 42,215 shares 42,215$4.16M0.5%-370Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,468 shares; 2024Q4: 260,494 shares; 2025Q1: 345,654 shares; 2025Q2: 346,654 shares; 2025Q3: 313,204 shares; 2025Q4: 268,504 shares; 2026Q1: 150,789 shares 150,789$4.14M0.5%-117,715Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$3.22M0.39%0Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,392 shares; 2024Q4: 84,687 shares; 2025Q1: 58,102 shares; 2025Q2: 46,762 shares; 2025Q3: 44,562 shares; 2025Q4: 41,712 shares; 2026Q1: 18,387 shares 18,387$2.39M0.29%-23,325Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,684 shares; 2024Q4: 14,759 shares; 2025Q1: 13,894 shares; 2025Q2: 12,299 shares; 2025Q3: 12,289 shares; 2025Q4: 12,384 shares; 2026Q1: 12,427 shares 12,427$1.77M0.22%+43Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,398 shares; 2024Q4: 5,404 shares; 2025Q1: 5,439 shares; 2025Q2: 5,445 shares; 2025Q3: 5,450 shares; 2025Q4: 5,456 shares; 2026Q1: 5,538 shares 5,538$1.64M0.2%+82Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$1.44M0.18%0Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 227,650 shares; 2025Q2: 233,390 shares; 2025Q3: 296,873 shares; 2025Q4: 285,845 shares; 2026Q1: 276,495 shares 276,495$1.43M0.17%-9,350Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares 31,000$1.42M0.17%+1,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$1.37M0.17%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 313 shares; 2024Q4: 359 shares; 2025Q1: 2,429 shares; 2025Q2: 2,429 shares; 2025Q3: 2,484 shares; 2025Q4: 2,484 shares; 2026Q1: 1,324 shares 1,324$1.32M0.16%-1,160Timeline
DFUSDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,470 shares; 2025Q4: 18,470 shares; 2026Q1: 18,470 shares 18,470$1.31M0.16%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,373 shares 7,373$1.29M0.16%-627Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,802 shares; 2024Q4: 2,303 shares; 2025Q1: 3,605 shares; 2025Q2: 3,506 shares; 2025Q3: 3,347 shares; 2025Q4: 3,347 shares; 2026Q1: 4,132 shares 4,132$1.19M0.14%+785Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$1.15M0.14%+2,000Timeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,018 shares; 2025Q4: 22,018 shares; 2026Q1: 22,018 shares 22,018$1.07M0.13%0Timeline
PPLIPEOPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,274 shares; 2024Q4: 205,662 shares; 2025Q1: 197,817 shares; 2025Q2: 211,902 shares; 2025Q3: 205,997 shares; 2025Q4: 33,381 shares; 2026Q1: 25,327 shares 25,327$1.01M0.12%-8,054Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,500 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,220 shares 20,220$986K0.12%+220Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,538 shares; 2024Q4: 2,799 shares; 2025Q1: 2,558 shares; 2025Q2: 2,343 shares; 2025Q3: 2,248 shares; 2025Q4: 2,257 shares; 2026Q1: 3,336 shares 3,336$981K0.12%+1,079Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$961K0.12%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 22,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$955K0.12%-3,000Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,361 shares; 2024Q4: 18,026 shares; 2025Q1: 18,218 shares; 2025Q2: 18,330 shares; 2025Q3: 18,330 shares; 2025Q4: 17,460 shares; 2026Q1: 17,410 shares 17,410$941K0.11%-50Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$884K0.11%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$820K0.1%-10,000Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$809K0.1%-2,000Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$806K0.1%-1,000Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$772K0.09%newTimeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,571 shares; 2024Q4: 10,571 shares; 2025Q1: 10,571 shares; 2025Q2: 10,571 shares; 2025Q3: 10,571 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$682K0.08%newTimeline
PJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,700 shares; 2024Q4: 12,950 shares; 2025Q1: 12,125 shares; 2025Q2: 11,875 shares; 2025Q3: 11,875 shares; 2025Q4: 11,875 shares; 2026Q1: 14,475 shares 14,475$668K0.08%+2,600Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$637K0.08%0Timeline
PRXVPRAXIS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,385 shares; 2025Q4: 12,385 shares; 2026Q1: 19,456 shares 19,456$605K0.07%+7,071Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares 5,200$598K0.07%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$576K0.07%-1,500Timeline
JSTCTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,610 shares; 2025Q4: 17,610 shares; 2026Q1: 28,594 shares 28,594$557K0.07%+10,984Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,653 shares; 2024Q4: 5,053 shares; 2025Q1: 4,636 shares; 2025Q2: 4,594 shares; 2025Q3: 4,594 shares; 2025Q4: 4,294 shares; 2026Q1: 4,294 shares 4,294$534K0.06%0Timeline
DFATDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,881 shares; 2025Q4: 6,881 shares; 2026Q1: 6,881 shares 6,881$430K0.05%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$357K0.04%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$323K0.04%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 491 shares; 2025Q3: 418 shares; 2025Q4: 368 shares; 2026Q1: 368 shares 368$321K0.04%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 516 shares; 2025Q4: 516 shares; 2026Q1: 516 shares 516$308K0.04%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,796 shares 1,796$305K0.04%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,694 shares; 2024Q4: 3,394 shares; 2025Q1: 3,394 shares; 2025Q2: 3,391 shares; 2025Q3: 3,391 shares; 2025Q4: 3,391 shares; 2026Q1: 3,391 shares 3,391$294K0.04%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,762 shares; 2024Q4: 1,767 shares; 2025Q1: 1,773 shares; 2025Q2: 1,777 shares; 2025Q3: 1,780 shares; 2025Q4: 932 shares; 2026Q1: 934 shares 934$289K0.04%+2Timeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,754 shares; 2024Q4: 35,754 shares; 2025Q1: 35,754 shares; 2025Q2: 18,450 shares; 2025Q3: 18,450 shares; 2025Q4: 18,450 shares; 2026Q1: 18,050 shares 18,050$258K0.03%-400Timeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$232K0.03%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 483 shares 483$231K0.03%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 694 shares; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 696 shares; 2025Q3: 696 shares; 2025Q4: 697 shares; 2026Q1: 698 shares 698$211K0.03%+1Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 732 shares 732$208K0.03%newTimeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,700 shares; 2024Q4: 15,700 shares; 2025Q1: 15,700 shares; 2025Q2: 30,700 shares; 2025Q3: 25,500 shares; 2025Q4: 30,500 shares; 2026Q1: 30,500 shares 30,500$131K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EOGEOG RES INC20,774$2.18Mshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR10,000$1.55Mshares
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR25,000$1.01Mshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC20,000$773Kshares
FLDRFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR6,500$326Kshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC1,000$304Kshares
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUST5,000$240Kshares
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORP6,315$223Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001376474-26-000283 base2026-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set