Skip to content

Park State Asset Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1908423, BEVERLY, MA

Park State Asset Management reported $102,445,927 across 25 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 79.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001908423-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$102M
Holdings
25
Top 10 weight
79.99%
New
5
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MAadded+1,192$612K
IXUSnew+3,465$331K
VTVnew+1,393$304K
PZAnew+11,159$262K
AVUVnew+1,697$212K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGreduced-26,639-$9.41M
AMZNreduced-20,482-$4.88M
TJXreduced-30,005-$4.55M
ADBEreduced-21,504-$4.41M
AAPLreduced-14,361-$4.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001908423-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $102,445,927, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,760 shares; 2024Q4: 85,996 shares; 2025Q1: 83,657 shares; 2025Q2: 80,909 shares; 2025Q3: 78,623 shares; 2025Q4: 74,943 shares; 2026Q1: 73,918 shares; 2026Q2: 47,279 shares 47,279$16.7M16.31%-26,639Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,699 shares; 2024Q4: 86,499 shares; 2025Q1: 83,977 shares; 2025Q2: 79,344 shares; 2025Q3: 77,534 shares; 2025Q4: 75,508 shares; 2026Q1: 74,854 shares; 2026Q2: 54,372 shares 54,372$13M12.65%-20,482Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,618 shares; 2024Q4: 70,547 shares; 2025Q1: 61,360 shares; 2025Q2: 57,726 shares; 2025Q3: 56,267 shares; 2025Q4: 54,141 shares; 2026Q1: 53,271 shares; 2026Q2: 38,910 shares 38,910$11.3M10.99%-14,361Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,964 shares; 2024Q4: 43,865 shares; 2025Q1: 42,370 shares; 2025Q2: 39,361 shares; 2025Q3: 38,283 shares; 2025Q4: 37,178 shares; 2026Q1: 36,636 shares; 2026Q2: 29,902 shares 29,902$10.3M10.01%-6,734Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,813 shares; 2024Q4: 89,148 shares; 2025Q1: 86,553 shares; 2025Q2: 80,548 shares; 2025Q3: 78,615 shares; 2025Q4: 76,440 shares; 2026Q1: 75,045 shares; 2026Q2: 45,040 shares 45,040$6.82M6.66%-30,005Timeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,245 shares; 2025Q2: 51,156 shares; 2025Q3: 50,116 shares; 2025Q4: 48,911 shares; 2026Q1: 58,123 shares; 2026Q2: 43,215 shares 43,215$5.94M5.8%-14,908Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,246 shares; 2024Q4: 21,215 shares; 2025Q1: 20,556 shares; 2025Q2: 19,198 shares; 2025Q3: 18,756 shares; 2025Q4: 18,266 shares; 2026Q1: 18,085 shares; 2026Q2: 13,426 shares 13,426$5M4.88%-4,659Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,113 shares; 2024Q4: 22,166 shares; 2025Q1: 21,619 shares; 2025Q2: 20,306 shares; 2025Q3: 14,402 shares; 2025Q4: 14,077 shares; 2026Q1: 13,975 shares; 2026Q2: 10,404 shares 10,404$4.71M4.6%-3,571Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,185 shares; 2024Q4: 12,053 shares; 2025Q1: 10,373 shares; 2025Q2: 9,248 shares; 2025Q3: 7,140 shares; 2025Q4: 6,975 shares; 2026Q1: 6,870 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$4.68M4.57%-1,870Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,798 shares; 2025Q1: 35,809 shares; 2025Q2: 33,774 shares; 2025Q3: 29,134 shares; 2025Q4: 27,309 shares; 2026Q1: 33,333 shares; 2026Q2: 21,424 shares 21,424$3.61M3.53%-11,909Timeline
TREXTREX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 119,687 shares; 2024Q4: 118,247 shares; 2025Q1: 114,877 shares; 2025Q2: 108,701 shares; 2025Q3: 106,113 shares; 2025Q4: 96,898 shares; 2026Q1: 95,688 shares; 2026Q2: 70,001 shares 70,001$3.5M3.42%-25,687Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,947 shares; 2024Q4: 198,987 shares; 2025Q1: 193,642 shares; 2025Q2: 181,711 shares; 2025Q3: 177,859 shares; 2025Q4: 174,109 shares; 2026Q1: 172,326 shares; 2026Q2: 120,925 shares 120,925$3.41M3.33%-51,401Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,382 shares; 2024Q4: 4,377 shares; 2025Q1: 4,202 shares; 2025Q2: 4,152 shares; 2025Q3: 4,144 shares; 2025Q4: 4,144 shares; 2026Q1: 4,252 shares; 2026Q2: 5,444 shares 5,444$2.8M2.73%+1,192Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,530 shares; 2026Q1: 12,440 shares; 2026Q2: 9,297 shares 9,297$2.75M2.69%-3,143Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,346 shares; 2024Q4: 25,797 shares; 2025Q1: 20,449 shares; 2025Q2: 18,896 shares; 2025Q3: 18,733 shares; 2025Q4: 17,793 shares; 2026Q1: 17,388 shares; 2026Q2: 11,089 shares 11,089$2.11M2.06%-6,299Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares; 2026Q2: 3,905 shares 3,905$1.4M1.36%+5Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,108 shares; 2024Q4: 26,457 shares; 2025Q1: 31,122 shares; 2025Q2: 31,115 shares; 2025Q3: 30,448 shares; 2025Q4: 26,303 shares; 2026Q1: 27,538 shares; 2026Q2: 6,034 shares 6,034$1.24M1.21%-21,504Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,286 shares; 2024Q4: 7,168 shares; 2025Q1: 6,979 shares; 2025Q2: 5,949 shares; 2025Q3: 5,682 shares; 2025Q4: 5,332 shares; 2026Q1: 5,252 shares; 2026Q2: 5,207 shares 5,207$1.17M1.14%-45Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,450 shares; 2024Q4: 35,055 shares; 2025Q1: 5,751 shares; 2025Q2: 4,791 shares; 2025Q3: 4,216 shares; 2025Q4: 3,876 shares; 2026Q1: 3,876 shares; 2026Q2: 3,400 shares 3,400$556K0.54%-476Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,465 shares 3,465$331K0.32%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,393 shares 1,393$304K0.3%newTimeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,159 shares 11,159$262K0.26%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 348 shares; 2026Q2: 348 shares 348$260K0.25%0Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,697 shares 1,697$212K0.21%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 274 shares 274$202K0.2%newTimeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001908423-26-000006 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001908423-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001908423-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001908423-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001908423-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004310 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002928 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-001253 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005496 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003631 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002323 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001166 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004139 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003282 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002260 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001045 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003898 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002875 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001837 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000550 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set