Skip to content

PARK CIRCLE Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1546592, BALTIMORE, MD

PARK CIRCLE Co reported $117,185,468 across 53 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 65.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-095702

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$117M
Holdings
53
Top 10 weight
65.68%
New
5
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VEEVnew+960$170K
RELXnew+4,900$155K
TRInew+1,772$145K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MKCexited-32,485-$1.64M
TRVreduced-300-$99K
ADTexited-6,946-$45.6K
DESKTOP METAL INCexited-200-$992

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-095702, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $113,392,908, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,495 shares; 2024Q4: 72,495 shares; 2025Q1: 72,495 shares; 2025Q2: 72,495 shares; 2025Q3: 72,495 shares; 2025Q4: 72,495 shares; 2026Q1: 65,895 shares; 2026Q2: 65,895 shares 65,895$16.6M14.62%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,825 shares; 2024Q4: 44,825 shares; 2025Q1: 44,825 shares; 2025Q2: 44,825 shares; 2025Q3: 44,825 shares; 2025Q4: 44,825 shares; 2026Q1: 39,876 shares; 2026Q2: 39,576 shares 39,576$13.1M11.52%-300Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,250 shares; 2024Q4: 11,250 shares; 2025Q1: 11,250 shares; 2025Q2: 11,250 shares; 2025Q3: 11,250 shares; 2025Q4: 11,250 shares; 2026Q1: 9,545 shares; 2026Q2: 9,545 shares 9,545$9.65M8.51%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,205 shares; 2024Q4: 137,205 shares; 2025Q1: 137,205 shares; 2025Q2: 137,205 shares; 2025Q3: 137,205 shares; 2025Q4: 171,340 shares; 2026Q1: 171,340 shares; 2026Q2: 171,340 shares 171,340$7.25M6.4%0Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 84,275 shares; 2024Q4: 84,275 shares; 2025Q1: 74,050 shares; 2025Q2: 74,050 shares; 2025Q3: 68,620 shares; 2025Q4: 68,620 shares; 2026Q1: 68,620 shares; 2026Q2: 68,620 shares 68,620$7.01M6.18%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,050 shares; 2024Q4: 86,050 shares; 2025Q1: 86,050 shares; 2025Q2: 86,050 shares; 2025Q3: 86,050 shares; 2025Q4: 86,050 shares; 2026Q1: 86,050 shares; 2026Q2: 86,050 shares 86,050$6.19M5.46%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,550 shares; 2024Q4: 53,545 shares; 2025Q1: 64,345 shares; 2025Q2: 69,345 shares; 2025Q3: 56,041 shares; 2025Q4: 44,041 shares; 2026Q1: 44,041 shares; 2026Q2: 44,041 shares 44,041$5.01M4.42%0Timeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,176 shares; 2024Q4: 50,176 shares; 2025Q1: 50,176 shares; 2025Q2: 50,176 shares; 2025Q3: 50,176 shares; 2025Q4: 50,176 shares; 2026Q1: 49,876 shares; 2026Q2: 49,876 shares 49,876$3.26M2.88%0Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,000 shares; 2024Q4: 79,000 shares; 2025Q1: 79,000 shares; 2025Q2: 79,000 shares; 2025Q3: 79,000 shares; 2025Q4: 79,000 shares; 2026Q1: 79,000 shares; 2026Q2: 79,000 shares 79,000$3.23M2.85%0Timeline
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares; 2026Q2: 28,000 shares 28,000$3.22M2.84%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,900 shares; 2024Q4: 10,900 shares; 2025Q1: 10,900 shares; 2025Q2: 10,900 shares; 2025Q3: 10,900 shares; 2025Q4: 10,900 shares; 2026Q1: 10,900 shares; 2026Q2: 10,900 shares 10,900$3.15M2.78%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,600 shares; 2024Q4: 17,600 shares; 2025Q1: 17,600 shares; 2025Q2: 83,500 shares; 2025Q3: 122,705 shares; 2025Q4: 122,705 shares; 2026Q1: 122,105 shares; 2026Q2: 122,105 shares 122,105$2.94M2.59%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,745 shares; 2024Q4: 15,745 shares; 2025Q1: 15,745 shares; 2025Q2: 15,745 shares; 2025Q3: 15,745 shares; 2025Q4: 15,745 shares; 2026Q1: 15,745 shares; 2026Q2: 15,745 shares 15,745$2.85M2.51%0Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,800 shares; 2024Q4: 29,800 shares; 2025Q1: 29,800 shares; 2025Q2: 24,200 shares; 2025Q3: 24,200 shares; 2025Q4: 23,400 shares; 2026Q1: 23,300 shares; 2026Q2: 23,300 shares 23,300$2.83M2.5%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 14,000 shares 14,000$2.8M2.47%0Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,350 shares; 2024Q4: 36,350 shares; 2025Q1: 36,350 shares; 2025Q2: 36,350 shares; 2025Q3: 36,350 shares; 2025Q4: 36,350 shares; 2026Q1: 36,350 shares; 2026Q2: 36,350 shares 36,350$2.45M2.16%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,200 shares; 2024Q4: 14,200 shares; 2025Q1: 7,100 shares; 2025Q2: 7,100 shares; 2025Q3: 7,100 shares; 2025Q4: 7,100 shares; 2026Q1: 7,100 shares; 2026Q2: 7,100 shares 7,100$2M1.76%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,468 shares; 2024Q4: 13,468 shares; 2025Q1: 13,468 shares; 2025Q2: 13,468 shares; 2025Q3: 13,468 shares; 2025Q4: 13,468 shares; 2026Q1: 13,468 shares; 2026Q2: 13,468 shares 13,468$1.84M1.62%0Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,400 shares; 2024Q4: 54,400 shares; 2025Q1: 54,400 shares; 2025Q2: 54,400 shares; 2025Q3: 54,400 shares; 2025Q4: 54,400 shares; 2026Q1: 54,400 shares; 2026Q2: 54,400 shares 54,400$1.74M1.54%0Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,764 shares; 2024Q4: 2,764 shares; 2025Q1: 2,764 shares; 2025Q2: 2,764 shares; 2025Q3: 2,764 shares; 2025Q4: 2,764 shares; 2026Q1: 2,764 shares; 2026Q2: 2,764 shares 2,764$1.37M1.21%0Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,040 shares; 2024Q4: 12,040 shares; 2025Q1: 12,040 shares; 2025Q2: 12,040 shares; 2025Q3: 11,740 shares; 2025Q4: 11,740 shares; 2026Q1: 11,740 shares; 2026Q2: 11,740 shares 11,740$1.27M1.12%0Timeline
BLACKSTONE GROUP LPBLACKSTONE GROUP LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares; 2026Q1: 9,500 shares; 2026Q2: 9,500 shares 9,500$1.12M0.99%0
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,930 shares; 2024Q4: 20,930 shares; 2025Q1: 20,930 shares; 2025Q2: 33,530 shares; 2025Q3: 22,285 shares; 2025Q4: 22,285 shares; 2026Q1: 22,285 shares; 2026Q2: 22,285 shares 22,285$1.11M0.98%0Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,300 shares; 2024Q4: 9,300 shares; 2025Q1: 9,300 shares; 2025Q2: 9,300 shares; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares; 2025Q4: 9,300 shares; 2026Q1: 9,300 shares; 2026Q2: 9,300 shares 9,300$1.06M0.94%0Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,500 shares; 2025Q2: 10,500 shares; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$912K0.8%0Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$826K0.73%0Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 103,010 shares; 2025Q4: 103,010 shares; 2026Q1: 103,010 shares; 2026Q2: 103,010 shares 103,010$793K0.7%0Timeline
TOTALENERGIES SETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$778K0.69%0
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,400 shares; 2024Q4: 13,400 shares; 2025Q1: 13,400 shares; 2025Q2: 13,400 shares; 2025Q3: 13,400 shares; 2025Q4: 13,400 shares; 2026Q1: 13,400 shares; 2026Q2: 13,400 shares 13,400$726K0.64%0Timeline
TSLXSIXTH STREET SPECIALTY LENDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,000 shares; 2024Q4: 62,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,000 shares; 2025Q2: 62,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,145 shares; 2025Q4: 40,145 shares; 2026Q1: 40,145 shares; 2026Q2: 40,145 shares 40,145$690K0.61%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,700 shares; 2024Q4: 11,700 shares; 2025Q1: 11,700 shares; 2025Q2: 11,700 shares; 2025Q3: 11,700 shares; 2025Q4: 11,700 shares; 2026Q1: 11,700 shares; 2026Q2: 11,700 shares 11,700$674K0.59%0Timeline
SPHSUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,000 shares; 2024Q4: 33,000 shares; 2025Q1: 33,000 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,000 shares; 2026Q2: 33,000 shares 33,000$565K0.5%0Timeline
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$544K0.48%0Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,820 shares; 2026Q2: 7,820 shares 7,820$533K0.47%0Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$447K0.39%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$426K0.38%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$410K0.36%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$378K0.33%0Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$371K0.33%0Timeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$188K0.17%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,916 shares; 2024Q4: 2,916 shares; 2025Q1: 2,916 shares; 2025Q2: 2,916 shares; 2025Q3: 2,916 shares; 2025Q4: 2,916 shares; 2026Q1: 2,916 shares; 2026Q2: 2,916 shares 2,916$187K0.16%0Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 960 shares 960$170K0.15%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$167K0.15%0Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,900 shares 4,900$155K0.14%newTimeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,772 shares 1,772$145K0.13%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$111K0.1%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 650 shares; 2024Q4: 650 shares; 2025Q1: 650 shares; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 650 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 650 shares; 2026Q2: 650 shares 650$74.2K0.07%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$58.3K0.05%0Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$43.5K0.04%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION PUTput12,000$2.4M-500
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION CALLcall4,500$900K+1,500
BROADCOM INCBROADCOM INC PUTput1,000$378Knew
BROADCOM INCBROADCOM INC CALLcall300$113Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC32,485$1.64Mshares
ADTADT INC DEL6,946$45.6Kshares
DESKTOP METAL INCDESKTOP METAL INC200$992shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-095702 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-095702 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-061134 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-015142 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-108302 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-070002 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-046787 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-012592 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-115681 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-085284 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-059555 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-024326 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-115273 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-090094 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-058155 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-019315 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-115854 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-086630 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-058590 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-020675 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-137927 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-102967 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-066056 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-21-021801 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-124924 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-093824 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-060134 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-016283 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-056075 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-037676 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-025182 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-19-006248 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-058689 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-041589 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-026759 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-007851 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-055552 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-041139 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-022745 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-006957 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-128549 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-113920 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-096918 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-16-079593 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-060890 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-042872 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-024051 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-15-004175 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-063026 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-045391 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-033342 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set