Skip to content

Park Capital Management, LLC / WI

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1998000, Madison, WI

Park Capital Management, LLC / WI reported $102,692,543 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 72.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000376

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$103M
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
72.22%
New
19
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HTRBadded+97,475$3.29M
CSCOnew+4,199$326K
KLACnew+164$241K
COSTnew+230$229K
RGLDnew+838$213K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQexited-12,154-$7.47M
SPYreduced-10,648-$6.92M
GOOGLreduced-5,428-$1.56M
WDCexited-8,585-$1.48M
GLWexited-16,788-$1.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000376, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $102,692,543, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
HTRBHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 916,436 shares; 2025Q1: 860,142 shares; 2025Q2: 879,096 shares; 2025Q3: 909,043 shares; 2025Q4: 992,531 shares; 2026Q1: 1,090,006 shares 1,090,006$36.8M35.81%+97,475Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63,992 shares; 2025Q1: 66,449 shares; 2025Q2: 66,675 shares; 2025Q3: 66,756 shares; 2025Q4: 64,253 shares; 2026Q1: 61,793 shares 61,793$10.8M10.49%-2,460Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,580 shares; 2025Q1: 57,202 shares; 2025Q2: 58,620 shares; 2025Q3: 59,455 shares; 2025Q4: 61,433 shares; 2026Q1: 62,541 shares 62,541$7.77M7.57%+1,108Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,074 shares; 2025Q1: 25,998 shares; 2025Q2: 25,990 shares; 2025Q3: 25,663 shares; 2025Q4: 24,927 shares; 2026Q1: 24,325 shares 24,325$6.17M6.01%-602Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,627 shares; 2025Q1: 5,265 shares; 2025Q2: 4,502 shares; 2025Q3: 4,309 shares; 2025Q4: 4,060 shares; 2026Q1: 3,987 shares 3,987$2.6M2.54%-73Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,728 shares; 2025Q1: 6,982 shares; 2025Q2: 7,491 shares; 2025Q3: 7,214 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 6,894 shares 6,894$2.55M2.49%-306Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,766 shares; 2025Q1: 3,701 shares; 2025Q2: 3,708 shares; 2025Q3: 3,708 shares; 2025Q4: 3,826 shares; 2026Q1: 3,895 shares 3,895$2.4M2.34%+69Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,686 shares; 2025Q1: 4,949 shares; 2025Q2: 4,536 shares; 2025Q3: 4,558 shares; 2025Q4: 4,450 shares; 2026Q1: 4,405 shares 4,405$2.11M2.06%-45Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,357 shares; 2025Q1: 5,940 shares; 2025Q2: 6,005 shares; 2025Q3: 6,043 shares; 2025Q4: 11,168 shares; 2026Q1: 5,740 shares 5,740$1.65M1.61%-5,428Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,533 shares; 2025Q1: 5,727 shares; 2025Q2: 5,191 shares; 2025Q3: 5,058 shares; 2025Q4: 4,816 shares; 2026Q1: 4,570 shares 4,570$1.34M1.31%-246Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,195 shares; 2025Q1: 11,166 shares; 2025Q2: 10,009 shares; 2025Q3: 9,973 shares; 2025Q4: 9,887 shares; 2026Q1: 9,917 shares 9,917$1.23M1.2%+30Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,615 shares; 2025Q1: 9,689 shares; 2025Q2: 9,701 shares; 2025Q3: 9,745 shares; 2025Q4: 10,567 shares; 2026Q1: 12,482 shares 12,482$1.21M1.18%+1,915Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,482 shares; 2025Q1: 41,152 shares; 2025Q2: 39,703 shares; 2025Q3: 39,028 shares; 2025Q4: 43,350 shares; 2026Q1: 44,573 shares 44,573$1.14M1.11%+1,223Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,240 shares; 2025Q1: 6,365 shares; 2025Q2: 5,636 shares; 2025Q3: 5,482 shares; 2025Q4: 5,030 shares; 2026Q1: 4,535 shares 4,535$1.11M1.08%-495Timeline
MINOPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,062 shares; 2025Q4: 23,168 shares; 2026Q1: 24,449 shares 24,449$1.1M1.08%+1,281Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,393 shares; 2025Q1: 16,821 shares; 2025Q2: 16,225 shares; 2025Q3: 16,020 shares; 2025Q4: 15,791 shares; 2026Q1: 14,640 shares 14,640$1.06M1.03%-1,151Timeline
MGEEMGE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,404 shares; 2025Q1: 13,421 shares; 2025Q2: 13,417 shares; 2025Q3: 13,467 shares; 2025Q4: 13,459 shares; 2026Q1: 13,479 shares 13,479$1.04M1.01%+20Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,382 shares; 2025Q1: 2,423 shares; 2025Q2: 2,546 shares; 2025Q3: 3,690 shares; 2025Q4: 2,504 shares; 2026Q1: 2,661 shares 2,661$989K0.96%+157Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,606 shares; 2025Q1: 4,226 shares; 2025Q2: 4,565 shares; 2025Q3: 4,498 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,344 shares 4,344$905K0.88%-156Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,806 shares; 2025Q1: 4,556 shares; 2025Q2: 3,575 shares; 2025Q3: 3,468 shares; 2025Q4: 3,067 shares; 2026Q1: 3,311 shares 3,311$818K0.8%+244Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,027 shares; 2025Q1: 2,288 shares; 2025Q2: 4,308 shares; 2025Q3: 4,632 shares; 2025Q4: 2,587 shares; 2026Q1: 2,584 shares 2,584$800K0.78%-3Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,770 shares; 2025Q1: 2,882 shares; 2025Q2: 2,725 shares; 2025Q3: 2,586 shares; 2025Q4: 2,435 shares; 2026Q1: 2,260 shares 2,260$743K0.72%-175Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,219 shares; 2025Q1: 3,085 shares; 2025Q2: 2,905 shares; 2025Q3: 2,818 shares; 2025Q4: 2,596 shares; 2026Q1: 2,405 shares 2,405$690K0.67%-191Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,550 shares; 2025Q1: 2,107 shares; 2025Q2: 2,167 shares; 2025Q3: 2,190 shares; 2025Q4: 2,041 shares; 2026Q1: 2,037 shares 2,037$688K0.67%-4Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 967 shares; 2025Q1: 1,070 shares; 2025Q2: 1,152 shares; 2025Q3: 1,084 shares; 2025Q4: 1,058 shares; 2026Q1: 1,065 shares 1,065$609K0.59%+7Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,279 shares; 2025Q1: 1,296 shares; 2025Q2: 1,308 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,306 shares; 2026Q1: 1,409 shares 1,409$609K0.59%+103Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,630 shares; 2025Q1: 1,955 shares; 2025Q2: 1,955 shares; 2025Q3: 2,130 shares; 2025Q4: 2,090 shares; 2026Q1: 2,087 shares 2,087$599K0.58%-3Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,177 shares; 2025Q1: 2,223 shares; 2025Q2: 8,935 shares; 2025Q3: 8,915 shares; 2025Q4: 8,915 shares; 2026Q1: 8,920 shares 8,920$598K0.58%+5Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,473 shares; 2025Q1: 1,719 shares; 2025Q2: 1,560 shares; 2025Q3: 1,491 shares; 2025Q4: 1,322 shares; 2026Q1: 1,165 shares 1,165$582K0.57%-157Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,607 shares; 2025Q1: 15,433 shares; 2025Q2: 15,213 shares; 2025Q3: 15,366 shares; 2025Q4: 17,526 shares; 2026Q1: 18,087 shares 18,087$560K0.55%+561Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 578 shares; 2025Q1: 692 shares; 2025Q2: 1,147 shares; 2025Q3: 590 shares; 2025Q4: 5,820 shares; 2026Q1: 5,726 shares 5,726$551K0.54%-94Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,009 shares; 2025Q1: 7,140 shares; 2025Q2: 6,901 shares; 2025Q3: 5,670 shares; 2025Q4: 4,876 shares; 2026Q1: 4,520 shares 4,520$548K0.53%-356Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,222 shares; 2025Q2: 4,985 shares; 2025Q3: 9,083 shares; 2025Q4: 4,338 shares; 2026Q1: 4,027 shares 4,027$494K0.48%-311Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,432 shares; 2025Q1: 11,563 shares; 2025Q2: 10,401 shares; 2025Q3: 10,470 shares; 2025Q4: 9,854 shares; 2026Q1: 9,729 shares 9,729$474K0.46%-125Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 427 shares; 2025Q1: 459 shares; 2025Q2: 469 shares; 2025Q3: 480 shares; 2025Q4: 484 shares; 2026Q1: 481 shares 481$442K0.43%-3Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,768 shares; 2025Q1: 1,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,607 shares; 2025Q3: 1,470 shares; 2025Q4: 1,422 shares; 2026Q1: 1,413 shares 1,413$427K0.42%-9Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 545 shares; 2025Q1: 565 shares; 2025Q2: 6,180 shares; 2025Q3: 8,430 shares; 2025Q4: 11,240 shares; 2026Q1: 592 shares 592$385K0.37%-10,648Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 3,400 shares; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares; 2026Q1: 3,400 shares 3,400$373K0.36%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,998 shares; 2025Q1: 6,813 shares; 2025Q2: 6,887 shares; 2025Q3: 6,969 shares; 2025Q4: 6,860 shares; 2026Q1: 6,554 shares 6,554$346K0.34%-306Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,376 shares; 2025Q2: 2,238 shares; 2025Q3: 2,234 shares; 2025Q4: 2,190 shares; 2026Q1: 2,038 shares 2,038$346K0.34%-152Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,888 shares; 2025Q1: 4,428 shares; 2025Q2: 3,861 shares; 2025Q3: 3,727 shares; 2025Q4: 3,692 shares; 2026Q1: 3,554 shares 3,554$331K0.32%-138Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,199 shares 4,199$326K0.32%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,294 shares; 2025Q2: 1,294 shares; 2025Q3: 1,294 shares; 2025Q4: 1,294 shares; 2026Q1: 1,294 shares 1,294$321K0.31%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 982 shares; 2025Q1: 1,027 shares; 2025Q2: 1,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,070 shares; 2025Q4: 1,047 shares; 2026Q1: 1,042 shares 1,042$315K0.31%-5Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,030 shares; 2025Q1: 1,099 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040 shares; 2025Q3: 939 shares; 2025Q4: 908 shares; 2026Q1: 844 shares 844$297K0.29%-64Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 620 shares; 2025Q1: 620 shares; 2025Q2: 620 shares; 2025Q3: 620 shares; 2025Q4: 663 shares; 2026Q1: 631 shares 631$276K0.27%-32Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,413 shares; 2025Q1: 2,526 shares; 2025Q2: 2,434 shares; 2025Q3: 2,010 shares; 2025Q4: 1,777 shares; 2026Q1: 1,847 shares 1,847$267K0.26%+70Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,009 shares; 2025Q1: 1,850 shares; 2025Q2: 4,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,789 shares; 2026Q1: 1,795 shares 1,795$264K0.26%+6Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 795 shares; 2025Q2: 574 shares; 2025Q3: 565 shares; 2025Q4: 497 shares; 2026Q1: 480 shares 480$251K0.24%-17Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,736 shares; 2025Q1: 3,736 shares; 2025Q2: 2,451 shares; 2025Q3: 2,451 shares; 2025Q4: 2,451 shares; 2026Q1: 2,451 shares 2,451$247K0.24%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 164 shares 164$241K0.24%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 356 shares; 2026Q1: 341 shares 341$241K0.24%-15Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,977 shares; 2025Q1: 1,423 shares; 2025Q2: 899 shares; 2025Q3: 902 shares; 2025Q4: 899 shares; 2026Q1: 899 shares 899$235K0.23%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,504 shares; 2025Q4: 1,503 shares; 2026Q1: 1,502 shares 1,502$233K0.23%-1Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 244 shares; 2025Q1: 265 shares; 2025Q2: 277 shares; 2025Q3: 256 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 230 shares 230$229K0.22%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,337 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,363 shares; 2025Q4: 2,368 shares; 2026Q1: 2,363 shares 2,363$218K0.21%-5Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 838 shares 838$213K0.21%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 345 shares 345$209K0.2%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 293 shares; 2025Q2: 291 shares; 2025Q3: 256 shares; 2025Q4: 228 shares; 2026Q1: 215 shares 215$207K0.2%-13Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 969 shares; 2025Q4: 976 shares; 2026Q1: 948 shares 948$206K0.2%-28Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 602 shares 602$206K0.2%newTimeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,019 shares; 2026Q1: 3,022 shares 3,022$201K0.2%+3Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,684 shares 13,684$185K0.18%newTimeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,311 shares 20,311$177K0.17%newTimeline
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,647 shares 28,647$175K0.17%newTimeline
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,155 shares 11,155$163K0.16%newTimeline
AHRTAH RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,854 shares 24,854$137K0.13%newTimeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,572 shares 20,572$115K0.11%newTimeline
MTAMETALLA RTY & STREAMING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,021 shares 17,021$113K0.11%newTimeline
OSGOCTAVE SPECIALTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,262 shares 21,262$98.9K0.1%newTimeline
RPDRAPID7 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,917 shares 15,917$87.7K0.09%newTimeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,247 shares 11,247$82.8K0.08%newTimeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,225 shares 12,225$80.4K0.08%newTimeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,612 shares 10,612$68.3K0.07%newTimeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,276 shares 10,276$30K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR12,154$7.47Mshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP8,585$1.48Mshares
GLWCORNING INC16,788$1.47Mshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO17,841$1.45Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP8,243$1.41Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC4,668$1.33Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP13,224$1.32Mshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP9,376$1.24Mshares
IVZINVESCO LTD45,824$1.2Mshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC3,893$1.1Mshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL3,993$1.1Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC6,124$1.09Mshares
INSMINSMED INC5,989$1.04Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP1,496$1.01Mshares
TERTERADYNE INC4,931$954Kshares
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN5,879$945Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC932$870Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP5,890$833Kshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC3,153$824Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP22,163$818Kshares
IJJISHARES TR4,859$639Kshares
IJSISHARES TR2,192$249Kshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP2,305$234Kshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC268$217Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000376 base2026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set