Skip to content

Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1521001, San Francisco, CA

Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P. reported $58,866,296,771 across 1,502 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003723

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$58.9B
Holdings
1,502
Top 10 weight
29.62%
New
368
Sold out
294

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+1,105,204$221M
AMATnew+76,903$55.6M
AMZNnew+209,819$50M
WMTadded+325,909$36.9M
INTCadded+236,687$33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLFreduced-2,082,578-$112M
AAPLreduced-239,310-$69.2M
ORACLE CORPexited-1,042,038-$46.9M
WDCreduced-63,713-$40.7M
MUreduced-32,833-$37.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003723, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,699,762,967, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,641 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 610 shares; 2026Q2: 193 shares 193$35.3K<0.01%-417Timeline
TRGSRTRG LATIN AMER ACQUIS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 194,436 shares 194,436$35K<0.01%newTimeline
SVCCWSTELLAR V CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 99,999 shares; 2026Q2: 99,999 shares 99,999$34.4K<0.01%0Timeline
IACQWIRENIC ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54,969 shares 54,969$34.1K<0.01%newTimeline
IPXGWINFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,800 shares 25,800$33.5K<0.01%newTimeline
FERARFIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 176,900 shares; 2025Q3: 181,007 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 189,300 shares; 2026Q2: 94,018 shares 94,018$32.9K<0.01%-95,282Timeline
SPCEVIRGIN GALACTIC HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,200 shares 11,200$32.4K<0.01%newTimeline
NHICWNEWHOLD INVT CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,951 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$31.4K<0.01%-19,951Timeline
FACTWFACT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 134,800 shares; 2025Q4: 60,459 shares; 2026Q1: 50,459 shares; 2026Q2: 50,359 shares 50,359$30.7K<0.01%-100Timeline
RNGTWRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,200 shares; 2026Q1: 88,200 shares; 2026Q2: 88,200 shares 88,200$30K<0.01%0Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,123 shares; 2025Q3: 18,746 shares; 2025Q4: 88,095 shares; 2026Q1: 115,537 shares; 2026Q2: 323 shares 323$29.5K<0.01%-115,214Timeline
DSACWDAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,991 shares; 2026Q2: 45,930 shares 45,930$29.4K<0.01%+10,939Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,065 shares; 2025Q3: 44,252 shares; 2025Q4: 32,291 shares; 2026Q1: 14,635 shares; 2026Q2: 313 shares 313$28.9K<0.01%-14,322Timeline
ACGCWACP HOLDINGS ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 88,625 shares 88,625$28.4K<0.01%newTimeline
SOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPSOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 103,035 shares; 2025Q3: 103,035 shares; 2025Q4: 280,777 shares; 2026Q1: 280,777 shares; 2026Q2: 240,672 shares 240,672$28.1K<0.01%-40,105
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,418 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 59,282 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 15,248 shares; 2025Q4: 16,759 shares; 2026Q1: 5,687 shares; 2026Q2: 758 shares 758$27.8K<0.01%-4,929Timeline
YPFYPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,555 shares; 2025Q3: 78,146 shares; 2025Q4: 6,936 shares; 2026Q1: 1,065 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$27.3K<0.01%-465Timeline
TAVIRTAVIA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 315,694 shares; 2026Q1: 295,752 shares; 2026Q2: 296,252 shares 296,252$26.7K<0.01%+500Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,062 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,873 shares; 2026Q2: 137 shares 137$26K<0.01%-39,736Timeline
QUANTUM LEAP ACQUISITION CORQUANTUM LEAP ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 197,410 shares 197,410$25.7K<0.01%new
OIMAWONEIM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,460 shares; 2026Q2: 30,978 shares 30,978$25.6K<0.01%+8,518Timeline
PAACWPROEM ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 66,196 shares 66,196$25.6K<0.01%newTimeline
TWLVRTWELVE SEAS INVT CO IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140,881 shares; 2026Q2: 141,281 shares 141,281$25.4K<0.01%+400Timeline
TDWDRTAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 283,255 shares; 2026Q1: 283,255 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$25K<0.01%-83,255Timeline
LPCVWLAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,595 shares; 2026Q2: 63,595 shares 63,595$23.8K<0.01%0Timeline
PLMKWPLUM ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,443 shares; 2026Q2: 52,443 shares 52,443$23.6K<0.01%-5,000Timeline
BEAGRBOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 154,074 shares; 2025Q3: 143,041 shares; 2025Q4: 34,600 shares; 2026Q1: 141,434 shares; 2026Q2: 77,000 shares 77,000$22.3K<0.01%-64,434Timeline
FMACRFUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$21.1K<0.01%newTimeline
CAQUWCAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,033 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$21K<0.01%-55,033Timeline
ENRDWEINRIDE ABQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,805 shares 32,805$19.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CUBWWLIONHEART HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,069 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,200 shares 49,200$19.5K<0.01%newTimeline
OYSEROYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 565,992 shares; 2025Q4: 293,600 shares; 2026Q1: 243,027 shares; 2026Q2: 143,527 shares 143,527$19.4K<0.01%-99,500Timeline
SZZLRSIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 296,609 shares; 2025Q3: 393,475 shares; 2025Q4: 97,544 shares; 2026Q1: 117,544 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$19.1K<0.01%-17,544Timeline
LATAWGALATA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,833 shares; 2026Q2: 50,959 shares 50,959$18.9K<0.01%+26,126Timeline
TMTSWSPARTACUS ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,000 shares 36,000$18.8K<0.01%newTimeline
LPBBWLAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,957 shares 52,957$18.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ONCHW1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,692 shares; 2026Q1: 35,165 shares; 2026Q2: 35,165 shares 35,165$17.9K<0.01%0Timeline
ZKPWLAFAYETTE DIGITAL ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,403 shares; 2026Q2: 57,403 shares 57,403$17.8K<0.01%0Timeline
CCIIWCOHEN CIRCLE ACQUISIT CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92,760 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$15K<0.01%0Timeline
AXINRAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 162,744 shares; 2025Q4: 40,600 shares; 2026Q1: 40,424 shares; 2026Q2: 40,424 shares 40,424$15K<0.01%0Timeline
RANGRRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$14K<0.01%0Timeline
PMTRWPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares; 2026Q2: 14,300 shares 14,300$13.6K<0.01%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 495,327 shares; 2025Q1: 340,898 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 247,187 shares; 2025Q4: 321,611 shares; 2026Q1: 11,132 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$13.5K<0.01%-11,100Timeline
MCGAWYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,570 shares; 2025Q4: 49,564 shares; 2026Q1: 49,564 shares; 2026Q2: 49,564 shares 49,564$12.7K<0.01%0Timeline
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 103,221 shares; 2026Q1: 38,921 shares; 2026Q2: 38,921 shares 38,921$12.7K<0.01%0Timeline
SILVERBOX CORP IVSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,921 shares; 2025Q1: 27,921 shares; 2025Q2: 27,921 shares; 2025Q3: 57,621 shares; 2025Q4: 78,848 shares; 2026Q1: 78,848 shares; 2026Q2: 78,848 shares 78,848$12.6K<0.01%0
USDEWSTABLECOINX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,150 shares 29,150$12K<0.01%newTimeline
CHPGRCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,173 shares; 2026Q1: 82,273 shares; 2026Q2: 82,273 shares 82,273$11.9K<0.01%0Timeline
TVACWTEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 559,301 shares; 2025Q3: 199,768 shares; 2025Q4: 27,300 shares; 2026Q1: 21,721 shares; 2026Q2: 21,721 shares 21,721$11.5K<0.01%0Timeline
RDAGWREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,989 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$11.3K<0.01%0Timeline
HVMCWHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,900 shares 27,900$9.77K<0.01%newTimeline
MLAAWMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISIT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,790 shares 33,790$9.61K<0.01%newTimeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 118 shares 118$9.08K<0.01%newTimeline
DYNCWDYNAMIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,298 shares; 2025Q3: 10,777 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,031 shares; 2026Q2: 40,317 shares 40,317$6.45K<0.01%-34,714Timeline
LEGATO MERGER CORP IVLEGATO MERGER CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,049 shares 13,049$6.13K<0.01%new
DAAQWDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,573 shares; 2025Q3: 57,573 shares; 2025Q4: 41,773 shares; 2026Q1: 14,273 shares; 2026Q2: 14,273 shares 14,273$6.11K<0.01%0Timeline
SILVERBOX CORP VSILVERBOX CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,513 shares; 2026Q2: 10,513 shares 10,513$4.37K<0.01%0
CH4 NATURAL SOLUTIONS CORPCH4 NATURAL SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,550 shares 12,550$4.14K<0.01%new
PTORWPRAETORIAN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,504 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61 shares 61$3.48K<0.01%newTimeline
LAFARLAFAYETTE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 109,558 shares; 2026Q1: 90,408 shares; 2026Q2: 25,408 shares 25,408$2.45K<0.01%-65,000Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,365 shares; 2024Q4: 6,584 shares; 2025Q1: 5,235 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 3,952 shares; 2026Q1: 543 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$2.39K<0.01%-537Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,366 shares; 2024Q4: 29 shares; 2025Q1: 985 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,133 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 90 shares 90$2.21K<0.01%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,711 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$2.14K<0.01%-1,699Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 808,335 shares; 2024Q4: 945,334 shares; 2025Q1: 69,030 shares; 2025Q2: 226,745 shares; 2025Q3: 206,682 shares; 2025Q4: 271,716 shares; 2026Q1: 46,004 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.87K<0.01%-45,999Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,263 shares; 2024Q4: 3,472 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 7,753 shares; 2025Q3: 2,892 shares; 2025Q4: 7,401 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.85K<0.01%+3Timeline
EUENCORE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,350 shares; 2025Q4: 68,008 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,327 shares 1,327$1.74K<0.01%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 146,472 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.72K<0.01%0Timeline
APMCRAMPERCAP ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,437 shares 10,437$1.61K<0.01%newTimeline
FLDDWFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,151 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,051 shares; 2025Q2: 36,517 shares; 2025Q3: 36,326 shares; 2025Q4: 15,835 shares; 2026Q1: 15,835 shares; 2026Q2: 15,835 shares 15,835$1.6K<0.01%0Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 7,395 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.55K<0.01%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,519 shares; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 292 shares; 2025Q2: 1,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,056 shares; 2025Q4: 1,087 shares; 2026Q1: 544 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.22K<0.01%-541Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 96,204 shares; 2024Q4: 223,689 shares; 2025Q1: 144,711 shares; 2025Q2: 111,761 shares; 2025Q3: 77,037 shares; 2025Q4: 70,328 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1.18K<0.01%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 612,360 shares; 2024Q4: 325,926 shares; 2025Q1: 616,181 shares; 2025Q2: 135,974 shares; 2025Q3: 182,763 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$1.17K<0.01%+17Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 158,714 shares; 2024Q4: 209,058 shares; 2025Q1: 290,027 shares; 2025Q2: 11,733 shares; 2025Q3: 106,526 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$1.15K<0.01%+6Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 14,843 shares; 2025Q2: 6,968 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,097 shares; 2026Q1: 166,155 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.04K<0.01%-166,145Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.02K<0.01%+2Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,015 shares; 2024Q4: 30,503 shares; 2025Q1: 2,403 shares; 2025Q2: 75,202 shares; 2025Q3: 104,441 shares; 2025Q4: 56,051 shares; 2026Q1: 5,478 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$963<0.01%-5,468Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$915<0.01%newTimeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 333,367 shares; 2024Q4: 340,307 shares; 2025Q1: 73,146 shares; 2025Q2: 70,856 shares; 2025Q3: 268,481 shares; 2025Q4: 48,038 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$888<0.01%0Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,480 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,833 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,231 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$862<0.01%newTimeline
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,443 shares; 2025Q3: 72,443 shares; 2025Q4: 41,241 shares; 2026Q1: 41,241 shares; 2026Q2: 41,241 shares 41,241$825<0.01%0
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,015 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 19,102 shares; 2025Q2: 42,473 shares; 2025Q3: 349 shares; 2025Q4: 11,797 shares; 2026Q1: 7,525 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$767<0.01%-7,522Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,958 shares; 2026Q1: 13,609 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$762<0.01%-13,606Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,655 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,250 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$761<0.01%-14,240Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 310 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 131,308 shares; 2026Q1: 165,043 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$597<0.01%-165,037Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,936 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,981 shares; 2025Q4: 53,846 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$569<0.01%+2Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,979 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 801,739 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$510<0.01%+2Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$476<0.01%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 1,111 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,088 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$446<0.01%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,222 shares; 2025Q4: 177,663 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$439<0.01%+2Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 136,339 shares; 2024Q4: 158,964 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,233 shares; 2026Q1: 15,494 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$439<0.01%-15,491Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,091 shares; 2024Q4: 133,248 shares; 2025Q1: 85,072 shares; 2025Q2: 56,777 shares; 2025Q3: 46,057 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,315 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$416<0.01%-14,314Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,608 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,383 shares; 2026Q1: 89,450 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$381<0.01%-89,448Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 32,657 shares; 2025Q2: 5,813 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,256 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$373<0.01%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$355<0.01%+2Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$348<0.01%-75Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$315<0.01%newTimeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,954 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$293<0.01%-139Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,257 shares; 2025Q2: 9,638 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$236<0.01%0Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$236<0.01%newTimeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$235<0.01%0Timeline
MRNOWMURANO GLOBAL INVT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 52,510 shares; 2026Q1: 11,427 shares; 2026Q2: 11,427 shares 11,427$170<0.01%0Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,315 shares; 2024Q4: 58,280 shares; 2025Q1: 74,655 shares; 2025Q2: 89,118 shares; 2025Q3: 78,819 shares; 2025Q4: 96,049 shares; 2026Q1: 263,239 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$160<0.01%-263,236Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 220,067 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 24,615 shares; 2025Q3: 47,460 shares; 2025Q4: 44,693 shares; 2026Q1: 47,570 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$159<0.01%-47,569Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,231 shares; 2024Q4: 5,957 shares; 2025Q1: 20,362 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,006 shares; 2025Q4: 120,021 shares; 2026Q1: 2,572 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$159<0.01%-2,571Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,767 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 47,115 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,311 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$149<0.01%0Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,860 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$132<0.01%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,111 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 57,747 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$118<0.01%+4Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,521 shares; 2025Q3: 12,929 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$114<0.01%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 166,710 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 135,642 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 342,489 shares; 2026Q1: 657,322 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$106<0.01%-657,320Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$102<0.01%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 338,838 shares; 2024Q4: 35,980 shares; 2025Q1: 4,120 shares; 2025Q2: 187,884 shares; 2025Q3: 181,469 shares; 2025Q4: 136,927 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$93<0.01%newTimeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 10,526 shares; 2025Q2: 33,424 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 223,683 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$91<0.01%0Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 75,375 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 16,965 shares; 2026Q1: 66,036 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$83<0.01%-66,035Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$79<0.01%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 584,987 shares; 2025Q2: 171,691 shares; 2025Q3: 121,149 shares; 2025Q4: 19,690 shares; 2026Q1: 263,023 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$75<0.01%-263,022Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,342,321 shares; 2024Q4: 220,063 shares; 2025Q1: 151,347 shares; 2025Q2: 363,103 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 156,796 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$75<0.01%-156,795Timeline
TANINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$59<0.01%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 518,548 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 2,082,579 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$54<0.01%-2,082,578Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$48<0.01%newTimeline
BNOUNITED STS BRENT OIL FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$41<0.01%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,165 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 12,162 shares; 2025Q2: 101,700 shares; 2025Q3: 105,290 shares; 2025Q4: 6,837 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$35<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 854. All 854

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput26,122,000$19.5B+16,425,600
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall8,297,700$6.11B+5,064,500
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall4,551,000$3.4B+1,980,600
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput4,092,300$3.01B-113,000
IWMISHARES TR SHSput5,055,600$1.52B+796,300
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall2,209,000$814M+1,393,300
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput12,850,500$689M-1,308,000
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput3,006,100$601M+439,200
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMcall866,300$568M-222,200
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput852,700$559M+181,100
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall10,047,600$539M-5,989,300
IWMISHARES TR SHScall1,559,700$469M-1,377,000
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput338,300$390M-82,300
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput600,600$349M-285,600
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput2,975,500$309M+755,700
TSLATESLA INC COMcall682,000$287M+300,600
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput691,500$255M-37,200
TSLATESLA INC COMput595,900$251M-237,100
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall1,179,700$236M-880,700
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall2,616,100$226M+2,326,100
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput4,205,800$223M-1,893,800
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFcall2,753,700$220M+2,053,700
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput3,206,400$219M+390,900
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput575,800$206M-101,600
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput820,800$196M-42,700
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLput1,041,100$193M+89,300
WMTWALMART INC COMput1,619,100$183M+1,082,400
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall304,600$177M-190,000
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC Stockput9,569,400$173M-962,400
BABOEING CO COMput798,700$173M+58,000
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR Stockput669,400$167M+232,100
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput295,800$167M-341,900
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall568,200$164M+309,600
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput2,160,200$162M+487,000
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFcall1,523,900$158M+420,400
VVISA INC COMcall458,300$157M-400
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall2,645,800$141M+64,600
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall4,032,100$134M-2,008,500
INTCINTEL CORP COMput949,100$133M-626,300
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput836,400$123M-45,700
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput1,607,200$121M-81,800
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput3,590,800$120M+293,200
EATBRINKER INTL INC Stockput710,900$119M+24,500
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall2,228,400$118M+622,900
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMput383,100$114M-149,700
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall221,500$111M-700
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput1,544,700$110M+509,000
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC STOKput3,155,200$107M+3,147,800
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMput374,300$105M-126,200
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput1,205,200$105M+82,400
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall429,800$102M-683,200
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput270,300$102M-123,500
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFcall1,342,700$101M+390,800
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput1,891,100$101M+18,400
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMcall544,000$101M+236,600
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall719,500$100M-569,900
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput342,200$99M-925,600
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMcall96,300$97.4M+19,000
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall272,500$97.4M-11,000
CCITIGROUP INC COMput692,800$97M-673,900
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall1,341,500$95.8M-128,500
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Stockput508,600$93.1M+19,900
TPRTAPESTRY INC Stockput634,600$92.9M+2,700
SHOPSHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHSput787,800$90M+770,800
ADSKAUTODESK INC Stockput461,000$89.6Mnew
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC Stockput653,100$88.8M+39,800
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput179,300$85.6M-166,900
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP Stockcall500,700$85.5Mnew
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSput240,600$85.3M-111,200
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput222,900$83.1M-46,200
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Acall300,800$83.1M+80,000
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput601,400$82.2M+246,400
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall598,900$81.9M-133,200
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall214,400$80M-122,000
QCOMQUALCOMM INC COMput431,700$79.8M+205,300
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput1,394,200$79.4M-1,510,800
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC Stockput250,000$79.2Mnew
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput241,200$79M-193,700
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC Stockcall655,300$77.5M+25,400
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMcall461,500$76.5M-113,600
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput71,300$72.1M+800
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Aput257,500$71.1M+19,200
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORP Stockput405,500$69.3Mnew
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput402,300$66.7M-391,200
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput553,800$64.6M+139,100
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMcall100,000$63.9M-46,400
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall400,000$63.5M+335,000
GLWCORNING INC COMput237,200$60.6M+34,700
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKcall807,800$60.5M+610,700
CCITIGROUP INC COMcall430,400$60.2M-295,200
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKcall30,100$59.9M+29,100
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall594,400$59.2M-365,800
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC STOKput105,500$59.1M+7,100
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput170,900$58.3M+32,500
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput137,000$56.9M+35,000
SOXXISHARES TR COMput87,500$56.1M+22,200
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockcall219,700$55.9M-28,700
MMM3M CO Stockput345,100$55.9M+2,500
SMTCSEMTECH CORP Stockput342,100$55.4M+12,000
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall568,600$54.6M+258,300

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal13,483,000$30.1M-2,000,000
SILVERCORP METALS INCSILVERCORP METALS INC NOTE 4.750%12/1principal9,800,000$23.8M+4,800,000
SEMTECH CORPSEMTECH CORP NOTE 1.625%11/0principal5,500,000$23.7M0
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal20,950,000$20.8M0
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Convertibleprincipal15,000,000$18.6Mnew
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal10,000,000$18.2M0
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE12/0principal15,250,000$13.1M+3,750,000
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC NOTE 11/1principal10,000,000$12.4M0
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal11,000,000$10.9M0
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal10,000,000$9.22M0
PEABODY ENGR CORPPEABODY ENGR CORP NOTE 3.250% 3/0principal6,500,000$8.69M0
EQUINOX GOLD CORPEQUINOX GOLD CORP NOTE 4.750%10/1principal5,000,000$8.41M0
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal8,000,000$7.86M0
FORTUNA MNG CORPFORTUNA MNG CORP NOTE 3.750% 6/3principal5,000,000$7.65M0
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 7.250% 8/1principal7,000,000$7.48M0
CRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR NOTE 1.750% 9/1principal6,000,000$6.12Mnew
GAMESTOP CORPGAMESTOP CORP NOTE 4/0principal5,000,000$5.09Mnew
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC DEBT 1.250% 2/1principal2,000,000$5.03Mnew
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 6/0principal5,000,000$4.84M0
WINNEBAGO INDS INCWINNEBAGO INDS INC NOTE 3.250% 1/1principal5,000,000$4.64M0
UNITI GROUP LLCUNITI GROUP LLC COMprincipal3,000,000$3.62M0
GREEN PLAINS INCGREEN PLAINS INC NOTE 2.250% 3/1principal3,500,000$3.45M0
PORCH GROUP INCPORCH GROUP INC DEBT 9.000% 5/1principal2,000,000$2.89Mnew
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 1.500%10/1principal3,000,000$2.84M0
UPWORK INCUPWORK INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1principal2,000,000$1.98M0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 294. All 294

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A199,400$104Mput
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION715,000$67.4Mput
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP1,042,038$46.9Mshares
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND97,100$45Mcall
CCLCARNIVAL CORP1,500,700$41.1Mput
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC35,000,000$34.8Mprincipal
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL173,100$33.7Mput
CCLCARNIVAL CORP1,153,000$31.5Mcall
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC155,000$30.1Mcall
PINSPINTEREST INC1,501,600$27.5Mcall
EWZISHARES INC532,801$20.5Mshares
KBESPDR SERIES TRUST300,000$19.2Mcall
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC539,900$17.2Mcall
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC64,800$16.1Mput
KBESPDR SERIES TRUST250,000$16Mput
RRCRANGE RES CORP368,300$15.3Mcall
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES150,000$13.9Mcall
XPXP INC650,000$13.2Mcall
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC21,736$13.2Mshares
CENXCENTURY ALUM CO201,900$12.4Mcall
MPMP MATERIALS CORP175,000$11.5Mput
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP90,500$11.2Mcall
SUISUN CMNTYS INC85,500$11Mput
ASMLASML HLDG NV8,030$10.6Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC86,338$10.6Mshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED20,700$10.6Mcall
URIUNITED RENTALS INC13,000$10.5Mput
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC104,246$10.3Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP31,200$10.3Mcall
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC60,488$9.7Mshares
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC109,800$9.29Mput
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC67,000$8.84Mcall
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI93,900$8.81Mput
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC270,000$8.6Mput
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO28,900$8.4Mput
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE27,000$8.32Mcall
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS130,000$8.06Mcall
TJXTJX COS INC NEW50,100$7.98Mcall
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS31,535$7.64Mshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC27,200$7.45Mput
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC90,400$7.41Mcall
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC63,824$7.25Mshares
CRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR7,000,000$6.91Mprincipal
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI73,390$6.89Mshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP122,200$6.8Mcall
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLC69,000$6.25Mcall
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO24,215$6.07Mshares
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC71,300$6.03Mcall
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC83,166$5.84Mshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO50,000$5.75Mput
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTD51,300$5.52Mput
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD40,179$5.49Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV75,100$5.36Mcall
VHCPUVINE HILL CAP INVTS CORP II513,083$5.15Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC224,006$5.08Mshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL12,500$4.9Mcall
GLDSPDR GOLD TR11,373$4.89Mshares
KRCKILROY REALTY CORP150,000$4.77Mput
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV65,500$4.68Mput
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITED55,400$4.3Mput
FERAFIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP I400,300$4.14Mshares
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORP405,000$4.12Mcall
TMUST-MOBILE US INC19,369$4.07Mshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP42,000$4.06Mcall
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONS150,000$4.01Mput
COHRCOHERENT CORP16,300$3.88Mput
ALABASTERA LABS INC34,100$3.74Mput
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC49,107$3.68Mshares
GLWCORNING INC26,565$3.61Mshares
ETSY INCETSY INC4,000,000$3.61Mprincipal
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP96,702$3.59Mshares
BEKEKE HLDGS INC240,000$3.59Mcall
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC15,400$3.34Mcall
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC38,271$3.24Mshares
JBLJABIL INC12,137$3.22Mshares
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INC300,000$3.2Mput
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATION15,000$3.15Mput
PLUGPLUG PWR INC999,900$3.08Mcall
QCOMQUALCOMM INC23,772$3.06Mshares
VIRTVIRTU FINL INC62,390$2.98Mshares
PLDPROLOGIS INC.20,000$2.84Mput
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW45,000$2.81Mput
MGAMAGNA INTL INC44,483$2.74Mshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION40,000$2.73Mput
OKLOOKLO INC41,870$2.62Mshares
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW40,000$2.5Mcall
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN15,700$2.49Mput
ALABASTERA LABS INC22,379$2.45Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC10,000$2.43Mput
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK50,000$2.43Mput
CRACCROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORP239,393$2.41Mshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC243,223$2.4Mshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC23,674$2.31Mshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION33,405$2.28Mshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC15,900$2.12Mcall
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A4,042$2.11Mshares
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP100,000$2.06Mcall
BIXIUBITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUI200,927$2.02Mshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC50,000$2.01Mcall
WELLWELLTOWER INC9,625$1.99Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003723 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003723 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002271 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001067 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-005017 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003451 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002304 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001026 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004876 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003457 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002422 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001395 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003948 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003091 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002148 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-23-001525 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-000909 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002605 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002432 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-22-002025 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002023 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001434 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-22-003927 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-22-003926 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-003923 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-21-020200 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-21-020195 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-020191 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-21-015634 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-015631 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-21-010048 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-010042 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-21-010044 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-003829 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-21-003837 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-21-003835 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000935836-20-000612 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-015270 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-010302 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-003590 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-021368 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001567619-19-018755 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-09-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-016725 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-011005 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-004118 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-006077 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-000851 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-023670 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-007796 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-042603 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-031642 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-020422 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-006804 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-086163 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-076471 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-065409 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-052806 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-041438 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-032019 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-020007 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-006957 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-14-043622 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-042049 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-032553 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-021289 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001140361-14-010168 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-007487 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-042513 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-032434 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set