Skip to content

Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1521001, San Francisco, CA

Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P. reported $38,559,408,297 across 1,428 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002271

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$38.6B
Holdings
1,428
Top 10 weight
28.05%
New
359
Sold out
536

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NEEnew+2,010,521$182M
XLFadded+2,082,578$104M
AAPLnew+309,616$78.6M
ORACLE CORPnew+1,042,038$46.9M
GOOGLnew+114,602$33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AXPreduced-733,881-$222M
IWMexited-625,766-$154M
GLDreduced-326,004-$140M
TSLAreduced-310,479-$120M
SPYexited-134,473-$91.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002271, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,267,880,664, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,558 shares; 2024Q4: 70,537 shares; 2025Q1: 39,913 shares; 2025Q2: 19,016 shares; 2025Q3: 11,144 shares; 2025Q4: 1,890 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$21.1K<0.01%-1,740Timeline
ALFUWCENTURION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 258,507 shares; 2025Q3: 291,103 shares; 2025Q4: 150,756 shares; 2026Q1: 150,756 shares 150,756$18.1K<0.01%0Timeline
NHICWNEWHOLD INVT CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,951 shares 34,951$17.8K<0.01%newTimeline
MLACRMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 297,300 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 95,398 shares; 2026Q1: 77,140 shares 77,140$17K<0.01%-18,258Timeline
LPCVWLAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,595 shares 63,595$16.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ONCHW1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,692 shares; 2026Q1: 35,165 shares 35,165$16.2K<0.01%+17,473Timeline
RANGRRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$15.1K<0.01%0Timeline
MCGAWYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,570 shares; 2025Q4: 49,564 shares; 2026Q1: 49,564 shares 49,564$14.9K<0.01%0Timeline
ZKPWLAFAYETTE DIGITAL ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,403 shares 57,403$14.4K<0.01%newTimeline
VHCPWVINE HILL CAP INVTS CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,710 shares 40,710$14.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CHPGRCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,173 shares; 2026Q1: 82,273 shares 82,273$13.2K<0.01%-900Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77 shares 77$13.2K<0.01%newTimeline
DSACWDAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,991 shares 34,991$13.1K<0.01%newTimeline
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 103,221 shares; 2026Q1: 38,921 shares 38,921$12.6K<0.01%-64,300Timeline
RDAGWREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,989 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$12.6K<0.01%0Timeline
LAFARLAFAYETTE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 109,558 shares; 2026Q1: 90,408 shares 90,408$12.2K<0.01%-19,150Timeline
SILVERBOX CORP IVSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,921 shares; 2025Q1: 27,921 shares; 2025Q2: 27,921 shares; 2025Q3: 57,621 shares; 2025Q4: 78,848 shares; 2026Q1: 78,848 shares 78,848$11.9K<0.01%0
OIMAWONEIM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,460 shares 22,460$11.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CCIIWCOHEN CIRCLE ACQUISIT CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 92,760 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$11.2K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
TONT/WSGRAF GLOBAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,450 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 136,572 shares; 2025Q3: 134,133 shares; 2025Q4: 84,333 shares; 2026Q1: 94,333 shares 94,333$11.2K<0.01%+10,000Timeline
TVACWTEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 559,301 shares; 2025Q3: 199,768 shares; 2025Q4: 27,300 shares; 2026Q1: 21,721 shares 21,721$10.6K<0.01%-5,579Timeline
PMTRWPERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares 14,300$9.74K<0.01%-700Timeline
IRHORIRON HORSE ACQUISIT II CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,816 shares 53,816$9.27K<0.01%newTimeline
DYNCWDYNAMIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,298 shares; 2025Q3: 10,777 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,031 shares 75,031$9.02K<0.01%newTimeline
LATAWGALATA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,833 shares 24,833$7.45K<0.01%newTimeline
AXINRAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 162,744 shares; 2025Q4: 40,600 shares; 2026Q1: 40,424 shares 40,424$6.88K<0.01%-176Timeline
CRACRCROWN RESV ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,200 shares 37,200$5.77K<0.01%-62,800Timeline
XRPNWARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,231 shares; 2025Q4: 116,060 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$5.5K<0.01%-106,060Timeline
DAAQWDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,573 shares; 2025Q3: 57,573 shares; 2025Q4: 41,773 shares; 2026Q1: 14,273 shares 14,273$5.32K<0.01%-27,500Timeline
SILVERBOX CORP VSILVERBOX CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,513 shares 10,513$4.52K<0.01%new
ALCWFALCHEMY INVTS ACQUISITN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,774 shares; 2024Q4: 50,774 shares; 2025Q1: 50,774 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$3.64K<0.01%0Timeline
MKLYRMCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 325,951 shares; 2026Q1: 27,801 shares 27,801$2.93K<0.01%-298,150Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,198 shares; 2024Q4: 48 shares; 2025Q1: 211,243 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 675,372 shares; 2025Q4: 232,225 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares 56$2.73K<0.01%-232,169Timeline
FLDDWFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,151 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,051 shares; 2025Q2: 36,517 shares; 2025Q3: 36,326 shares; 2025Q4: 15,835 shares; 2026Q1: 15,835 shares 15,835$2.53K<0.01%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,343 shares; 2024Q4: 5,875 shares; 2025Q1: 43,662 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$2K<0.01%newTimeline
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,443 shares; 2025Q3: 72,443 shares; 2025Q4: 41,241 shares; 2026Q1: 41,241 shares 41,241$1.85K<0.01%0
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,071 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 8,035 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,939 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$1.59K<0.01%-23,928Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 146,472 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$1.51K<0.01%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 501,263 shares; 2024Q4: 1,320,605 shares; 2025Q1: 148,058 shares; 2025Q2: 340,011 shares; 2025Q3: 345,803 shares; 2025Q4: 174,557 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$1.34K<0.01%-174,539Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,010 shares; 2024Q4: 16,973 shares; 2025Q1: 91,861 shares; 2025Q2: 17,466 shares; 2025Q3: 2,135 shares; 2025Q4: 68,020 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$1.28K<0.01%-68,013Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 333,367 shares; 2024Q4: 340,307 shares; 2025Q1: 73,146 shares; 2025Q2: 70,856 shares; 2025Q3: 268,481 shares; 2025Q4: 48,038 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$1.16K<0.01%-48,022Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,204 shares; 2024Q4: 223,689 shares; 2025Q1: 144,711 shares; 2025Q2: 111,761 shares; 2025Q3: 77,037 shares; 2025Q4: 70,328 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$873<0.01%-70,327Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 116,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,382 shares; 2025Q4: 109,821 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$746<0.01%-109,815Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 285,901 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 164,861 shares; 2025Q4: 376,397 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$658<0.01%-376,393Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,263 shares; 2024Q4: 3,472 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 7,753 shares; 2025Q3: 2,892 shares; 2025Q4: 7,401 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$654<0.01%-7,399Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,179 shares; 2024Q4: 295,800 shares; 2025Q1: 9,125 shares; 2025Q2: 73,110 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 733,883 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$605<0.01%-733,881Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 32,657 shares; 2025Q2: 5,813 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,256 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$595<0.01%-1,253Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,273 shares; 2024Q4: 36,889 shares; 2025Q1: 14,513 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 559 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$581<0.01%-27Timeline
MRNOWMURANO GLOBAL INVT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 52,510 shares; 2026Q1: 11,427 shares 11,427$577<0.01%-41,083Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,047 shares; 2024Q4: 91,692 shares; 2025Q1: 141,193 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,215 shares; 2025Q4: 246,168 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$564<0.01%-246,153Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$550<0.01%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 612,360 shares; 2024Q4: 325,926 shares; 2025Q1: 616,181 shares; 2025Q2: 135,974 shares; 2025Q3: 182,763 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$452<0.01%+6Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,979 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 801,739 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$416<0.01%-801,726Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$413<0.01%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,936 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,981 shares; 2025Q4: 53,846 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$380<0.01%-53,841Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$326<0.01%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,250 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,222 shares; 2025Q4: 177,663 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$279<0.01%-177,660Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,714 shares; 2024Q4: 209,058 shares; 2025Q1: 290,027 shares; 2025Q2: 11,733 shares; 2025Q3: 106,526 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$253<0.01%0Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$218<0.01%0Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,177 shares; 2024Q4: 28,457 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$212<0.01%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,596 shares; 2025Q1: 42,601 shares; 2025Q2: 2,941 shares; 2025Q3: 34,961 shares; 2025Q4: 12,444 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$205<0.01%-12,442Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 299,249 shares; 2024Q4: 565,170 shares; 2025Q1: 118,785 shares; 2025Q2: 148,435 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$197<0.01%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,257 shares; 2025Q2: 9,638 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$197<0.01%newTimeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,943 shares; 2024Q4: 30,561 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$195<0.01%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 130,757 shares; 2025Q1: 58,715 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 149,348 shares; 2025Q4: 160,692 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$188<0.01%-160,690Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,031 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$180<0.01%newTimeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,746 shares; 2024Q4: 38,681 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 11,973 shares; 2025Q3: 22,476 shares; 2025Q4: 3,482 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$162<0.01%-3,481Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,521 shares; 2025Q3: 12,929 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$153<0.01%newTimeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,767 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 47,115 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,311 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$151<0.01%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,289 shares; 2025Q1: 27,241 shares; 2025Q2: 36,636 shares; 2025Q3: 26,465 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$146<0.01%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,908 shares; 2024Q4: 38,828 shares; 2025Q1: 58,643 shares; 2025Q2: 6,491 shares; 2025Q3: 52,569 shares; 2025Q4: 98,564 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$117<0.01%-98,561Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$111<0.01%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800,192 shares; 2024Q4: 556,885 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 135,291 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$108<0.01%-135,290Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 376,426 shares; 2024Q4: 166,387 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,673 shares; 2025Q4: 49,545 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$104<0.01%-49,543Timeline
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,422 shares; 2024Q4: 38,633 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$99<0.01%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,118 shares; 2025Q1: 70,466 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$98<0.01%newTimeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$95<0.01%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 10,526 shares; 2025Q2: 33,424 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 223,683 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$92<0.01%-223,681Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,802 shares; 2025Q2: 76,455 shares; 2025Q3: 99,156 shares; 2025Q4: 103,072 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$67<0.01%-103,071Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,765 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$62<0.01%newTimeline
KBESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 9,956 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$60<0.01%-9,955Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 222,886 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 3,186 shares; 2025Q3: 37,523 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$59<0.01%newTimeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,793 shares; 2025Q1: 24,712 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,929 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$54<0.01%-48,928Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,111 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 57,747 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$53<0.01%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 159,866 shares; 2025Q4: 206,394 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$42<0.01%-206,393Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$38<0.01%newTimeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 632 shares; 2024Q4: 34 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,589 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$37<0.01%-9,554Timeline
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,407 shares; 2024Q4: 100,873 shares; 2025Q1: 205,455 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 144,573 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$25<0.01%-144,572Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,959 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,836 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$17<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 816. All 816

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput9,696,400$6.31B-3,319,200
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput4,205,300$2.43B+436,700
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall3,233,200$1.87B+116,900
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall2,570,400$1.67B-162,400
IWMISHARES TR SHSput4,259,300$1.06B-604,800
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall16,036,900$839M-1,564,300
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput14,158,500$740M+2,808,100
IWMISHARES TR SHScall2,936,700$728M+1,765,700
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput2,566,900$448M-1,615,000
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMcall1,088,500$417M+369,800
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput5,162,300$411M+2,777,500
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput637,700$365M-233,400
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall2,060,400$359M-623,400
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall815,700$351M-359,600
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput6,099,600$341M+2,323,500
TSLATESLA INC COMput833,000$322M-1,672,900
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput1,267,800$322M-895,200
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput728,700$314M-576,300
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall1,113,000$278M-36,800
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput671,600$257M-188,800
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall6,040,600$257M+3,443,000
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall383,900$220M-545,500
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput863,500$216M-159,700
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput2,219,800$216M-107,800
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput677,400$195M-872,700
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput1,122,800$184M-264,100
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput886,200$180M+134,400
CCITIGROUP INC COMput1,366,700$180M+353,800
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput1,556,600$179M-72,000
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall2,581,200$176M-1,429,700
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLput951,800$163M+90,100
BABOEING CO COMput740,700$162M-633,900
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput2,815,500$160M-154,500
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFput1,689,000$157M+764,200
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMput2,905,000$155M+87,500
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput793,500$148M+406,800
TSLATESLA INC COMcall381,400$147M-397,900
VVISA INC COMcall458,700$142M-338,100
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput420,600$142M-182,600
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput3,297,600$140M+1,067,500
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput434,900$136M-75,100
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall1,470,000$136M+655,200
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput882,100$130M-667,400
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall873,600$129M+235,500
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput1,872,700$128M-1,162,900
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall336,400$125M-122,300
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC Stockput10,531,800$124M-1,934,400
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput972,700$122M-368,300
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput393,800$122M-1,021,400
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMput500,500$121M+164,400
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput726,300$120M+649,700
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput346,200$117M-651,800
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput1,673,200$117M-251,700
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput573,200$112M-440,900
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall960,200$111M-580,500
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall670,900$110M+127,600
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall732,100$109M-161,800
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFcall1,103,500$107M+15,600
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMcall575,100$107M+436,000
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput222,200$106M-51,900
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall222,200$106M-103,000
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A STOKput199,400$104M0
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall494,600$101M+232,100
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput269,100$99.6M-274,600
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall1,741,500$98.9M-1,447,300
EATBRINKER INTL INC Stockput686,400$98M+52,600
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput96,600$97.2M+57,300
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput1,035,700$95.9M-903,500
CCITIGROUP INC COMcall725,600$95.5M-511,700
TPRTAPESTRY INC Stockput631,900$95.1M+14,300
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall1,605,500$89.7M-538,500
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST GOLD MINERS ETFcall951,900$88.5M+524,100
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR Stockput437,300$86.4M-193,800
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput1,117,100$86.3M-1,084,300
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMcall260,200$85.8M-100,700
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall283,500$81.5M-642,400
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC Stockcall629,900$80.2M-833,600
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN Stockput488,700$75M+125,000
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKput619,000$73.1M+181,600
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMcall77,300$71.6M-9,900
WMTWALMART INC COMput536,700$69.6M-71,600
INTCINTEL CORP COMput1,575,400$69.5M+128,000
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall1,026,500$69.4M-79,200
EQTEQT CORP Stockput1,189,900$67.8M+932,200
WULFTERAWULF INC COMcall3,421,900$67.7M-1,699,100
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION Stockput715,000$67.4M+687,600
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockcall959,500$67.4M+179,000
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall258,600$65.6M-421,700
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput70,500$65.3M-25,500
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP Stockcall237,700$64.5M-104,300
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockput916,200$64.3M-280,800
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS COMput533,200$64.1M+363,400
WMTWALMART INC COMcall493,800$64M-113,000
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockput918,500$62.1M+34,600
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput414,700$60.7M-76,600
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMcall1,128,900$60.4M-994,500
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC Stockput613,300$59.6M-463,500
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMcall314,000$59.4M+146,200
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP Stockput215,900$58.6M+14,100
TMUST-MOBILE US INC COMput277,800$58.3M-3,200

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal35,000,000$34.8M-5,000,000
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal15,483,000$24.6M-1,425,000
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal20,950,000$20.8M0
SILVERCORP METALS INCSILVERCORP METALS INC NOTE 4.750%12/1principal5,000,000$14Mnew
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP NOTE 5/0principal10,000,000$12.9M0
EQUINOX GOLD CORPEQUINOX GOLD CORP NOTE 4.750%10/1principal5,000,000$11.8Mnew
SEMTECH CORPSEMTECH CORP NOTE 1.625%11/0principal5,500,000$11.6M0
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal11,000,000$10.8M+1,000,000
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC NOTE 11/1principal10,000,000$10.3M0
PEABODY ENGR CORPPEABODY ENGR CORP NOTE 3.250% 3/0principal6,500,000$10.1M0
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE12/0principal11,500,000$9.94M-1,500,000
FORTUNA MNG CORPFORTUNA MNG CORP NOTE 3.750% 6/3principal5,000,000$8.72Mnew
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal10,000,000$7.97M0
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal8,000,000$7.78M-2,500,000
CRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR cvprincipal7,000,000$6.91M+3,000,000
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 7.250% 8/1principal7,000,000$6.49M+1,000,000
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC NOTE 6/0principal5,000,000$4.77M0
WINNEBAGO INDS INCWINNEBAGO INDS INC NOTE 3.250% 1/1principal5,000,000$4.6M0
UNITI GROUP LLCUNITI GROUP LLC COMprincipal3,000,000$3.64M0
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.250% 6/1principal4,000,000$3.61M0
GREEN PLAINS INCGREEN PLAINS INC NOTE 2.250% 3/1principal3,500,000$3.46M+500,000
PAR TECHNOLOGY CORPPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP NOTE 1.500%10/1principal3,000,000$2.77M-3,250,000
UPWORK INCUPWORK INC NOTE 0.250% 8/1principal2,000,000$1.96M0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 536. All 536

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWMISHARES TR625,766$154Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T134,473$91.7Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC401,108$71.3Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC171,818$59.5Mshares
BBYBEST BUY INC703,100$47.1Mcall
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC158,300$45.7Mput
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP61,000$34.8Mcall
CAVACAVA GROUP INC500,000$29.3Mput
XPOXPO INC200,000$27.2Mput
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC300,000$25.6Mcall
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP261,500$24.9Mput
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLC316,000$24.9Mput
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW210,100$24.6Mput
ORCLORACLE CORP125,989$24.6Mshares
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC20,000,000$22.7Mprincipal
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC100,000$22.2Mput
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC187,904$21.3Mshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC36,100$20.9Mput
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC20,000,000$19.8Mprincipal
SHOPSHOPIFY INC120,421$19.4Mshares
DTEDTE ENERGY CO150,000$19.3Mcall
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC16,457,000$19.2Mprincipal
PMTPENNYMAC MTG INVT TR1,465,200$18.4Mput
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP18,000,000$17.9Mprincipal
TWLOTWILIO INC116,000$16.5Mput
HYGISHARES TR204,395$16.5Mshares
MCKMCKESSON CORP20,000$16.4Mcall
ZSZSCALER INC72,000$16.2Mcall
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO122,900$15.5Mput
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD85,900$14.1Mcall
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR599,615$13.4Mshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC171,162$13.2Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC85,000$13Mcall
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC112,398$12.7Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL57,500$12.6Mcall
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR126,498$11.6Mshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD361,000$11.3Mput
NRGNRG ENERGY INC70,273$11.2Mshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC22,900$10.7Mput
ZSZSCALER INC47,000$10.6Mput
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC400,000$10.6Mput
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC50,000$10.4Mcall
DEDEERE & CO21,900$10.2Mput
TERTERADYNE INC52,300$10.1Mcall
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD316,300$9.87Mcall
HUTHUT 8 CORP214,700$9.86Mput
TripAdvisor IncTripAdvisor Inc10,000,000$9.8Mprincipal
JKSJINKOSOLAR HLDG CO LTD375,000$9.68Mput
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T50,500$9.67Mcall
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL115,300$9.62Mcall
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T50,000$9.58Mput
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC20,000$9.34Mcall
RBLXROBLOX CORP112,896$9.15Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC41,200$8.85Mcall
CAVACAVA GROUP INC149,200$8.76Mcall
NTNXNUTANIX INC168,200$8.69Mput
BMOBANK OF MONTREAL65,000$8.44Mput
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC125,400$8.43Mput
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC7,500,000$8.23Mprincipal
RHRH44,300$7.94Mcall
MATMATTEL INC400,000$7.94Mput
FLEXFLEX LTD128,100$7.74Mcall
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC5,000,000$7.72Mprincipal
NTRNUTRIEN LTD125,000$7.71Mput
NTRNUTRIEN LTD125,000$7.71Mcall
SOSOUTHERN CO88,300$7.7Mcall
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP7,500,000$7.66Mprincipal
BCSBARCLAYS PLC300,000$7.63Mcall
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN5,250,000$7.63Mprincipal
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL27,658$7.62Mshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC85,000$7.33Mput
HUMHUMANA INC27,800$7.12Mput
BLKBLACKROCK INC6,652$7.12Mshares
OKTAOKTA INC82,200$7.11Mput
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW60,000$7.03Mcall
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN112,200$6.95Mput
AMGNAMGEN INC20,600$6.74Mput
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC50,000$6.64Mput
AMGNAMGEN INC20,000$6.55Mcall
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INC63,200$6.47Mcall
TPRTAPESTRY INC50,000$6.39Mcall
GWWWW GRAINGER INC6,200$6.26Mcall
XPOXPO INC45,000$6.12Mcall
INTUINTUIT9,231$6.11Mshares
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC5,000,000$6.08Mprincipal
MESHUMESHFLOW ACQUISITION CORP607,969$6.08Mshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP75,000$6.08Mput
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C250,000$6Mcall
LCIDLUCID GROUP INC561,400$5.93Mput
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD50,000$5.87Mcall
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD34,345$5.82Mshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL69,700$5.82Mput
TWLOTWILIO INC40,000$5.69Mcall
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T29,365$5.63Mshares
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC916,000$5.6Mcall
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY15,400$5.4Mput
CORCENCORA INC15,914$5.37Mshares
KEYKEYCORP260,000$5.37Mcall
BCSBARCLAYS PLC210,500$5.36Mput
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.236,700$5.29Mcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002271 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set