Skip to content

Paralel Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1895911, DENVER, CO

Paralel Advisors LLC reported $2,588,794,850 across 126 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001895911-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.59B
Holdings
126
Top 10 weight
73.92%
New
48
Sold out
29

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QXOadded+550,000$9.5M
STRLnew+5,672$4.76M
CNCnew+70,588$4.53M
CVLTnew+29,664$4.2M
Onew+57,000$3.53M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CSCOreduced-240,000-$28.2M
CIENexited-44,268-$17.2M
FWRDexited-975,000-$16.3M
WMTreduced-110,000-$12.5M
JBLexited-19,660-$5.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001895911-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,588,794,850, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,028 shares; 2024Q4: 1,028 shares; 2025Q1: 1,028 shares; 2025Q2: 1,028 shares; 2025Q3: 1,028 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028 shares; 2026Q1: 1,028 shares; 2026Q2: 1,028 shares 1,028$770M29.74%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,028,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,028,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,028,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,028,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,028,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,028,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,028,000 shares 1,028,000$336M13%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,650,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,650,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,650,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,650,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,650,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,650,000 shares 3,650,000$134M5.18%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 345,000 shares; 2024Q4: 310,000 shares; 2025Q1: 251,000 shares; 2025Q2: 251,000 shares; 2025Q3: 251,000 shares; 2025Q4: 251,000 shares; 2026Q1: 251,000 shares; 2026Q2: 251,000 shares 251,000$126M4.85%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,240,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,240,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,240,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,240,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,240,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,240,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,240,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$117M4.54%-240,000Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$106M4.11%0Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$102M3.96%0Timeline
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,750,000 shares 2,750,000$75.9M2.93%0Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 650,000 shares; 2024Q4: 650,000 shares; 2025Q1: 650,000 shares; 2025Q2: 650,000 shares; 2025Q3: 650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 650,000 shares; 2026Q2: 650,000 shares 650,000$72.6M2.81%0Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 220,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,000 shares; 2025Q1: 220,000 shares; 2025Q2: 220,000 shares; 2025Q3: 220,000 shares; 2025Q4: 220,000 shares; 2026Q1: 220,000 shares; 2026Q2: 220,000 shares 220,000$72.6M2.81%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: 750,000 shares; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 750,000 shares 750,000$69.2M2.67%0Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 858,000 shares; 2024Q4: 858,000 shares; 2025Q1: 585,000 shares; 2025Q2: 585,000 shares; 2025Q3: 585,000 shares; 2025Q4: 425,000 shares; 2026Q1: 425,000 shares; 2026Q2: 425,000 shares 425,000$67.9M2.62%0Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 680,000 shares; 2024Q4: 680,000 shares; 2025Q1: 680,000 shares; 2025Q2: 680,000 shares; 2025Q3: 680,000 shares; 2025Q4: 680,000 shares; 2026Q1: 530,000 shares; 2026Q2: 530,000 shares 530,000$49.9M1.93%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares; 2026Q2: 110,000 shares 110,000$41M1.58%0Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 165,000 shares; 2025Q2: 165,000 shares; 2025Q3: 165,000 shares; 2025Q4: 165,000 shares; 2026Q1: 165,000 shares; 2026Q2: 165,000 shares 165,000$37.9M1.46%0Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,050,000 shares 2,050,000$35.4M1.37%+550,000Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 700,000 shares 700,000$33.1M1.28%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 534,067 shares; 2024Q4: 537,467 shares; 2025Q1: 537,467 shares; 2025Q2: 540,945 shares; 2025Q3: 540,995 shares; 2025Q4: 540,995 shares; 2026Q1: 540,995 shares; 2026Q2: 551,070 shares 551,070$23.8M0.92%+10,075Timeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 550,000 shares 550,000$20.2M0.78%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 495,000 shares; 2024Q4: 495,000 shares; 2025Q1: 495,000 shares; 2025Q2: 270,000 shares; 2025Q3: 270,000 shares; 2025Q4: 270,000 shares; 2026Q1: 270,000 shares; 2026Q2: 160,000 shares 160,000$18.1M0.7%-110,000Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$15.2M0.59%0Timeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 900,000 shares; 2024Q4: 900,000 shares; 2025Q1: 900,000 shares; 2025Q2: 900,000 shares; 2025Q3: 900,000 shares; 2025Q4: 900,000 shares; 2026Q1: 900,000 shares; 2026Q2: 900,000 shares 900,000$11.6M0.45%0Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,168 shares; 2024Q4: 37,168 shares; 2025Q1: 37,168 shares; 2025Q2: 37,168 shares; 2025Q3: 37,168 shares; 2025Q4: 37,168 shares; 2026Q1: 37,168 shares; 2026Q2: 37,168 shares 37,168$5.8M0.22%0Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,584 shares; 2024Q4: 7,240 shares; 2025Q1: 7,240 shares; 2025Q2: 10,096 shares; 2025Q3: 10,110 shares; 2025Q4: 10,110 shares; 2026Q1: 10,110 shares; 2026Q2: 13,322 shares 13,322$5.29M0.2%+3,212Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,672 shares 5,672$4.76M0.18%newTimeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 70,588 shares 70,588$4.53M0.18%newTimeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,664 shares 29,664$4.2M0.16%newTimeline
QLYSQUALYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,680 shares; 2024Q4: 15,048 shares; 2025Q1: 15,048 shares; 2025Q2: 21,215 shares; 2025Q3: 21,243 shares; 2025Q4: 21,243 shares; 2026Q1: 21,243 shares; 2026Q2: 26,294 shares 26,294$3.62M0.14%+5,051Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,615 shares; 2024Q4: 5,079 shares; 2025Q1: 5,079 shares; 2025Q2: 5,102 shares; 2025Q3: 5,105 shares; 2025Q4: 5,105 shares; 2026Q1: 5,105 shares; 2026Q2: 8,536 shares 8,536$3.55M0.14%+3,431Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,000 shares 57,000$3.53M0.14%newTimeline
NSPINSPERITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,825 shares; 2024Q4: 22,905 shares; 2025Q1: 22,905 shares; 2025Q2: 29,941 shares; 2025Q3: 29,963 shares; 2025Q4: 29,963 shares; 2026Q1: 29,963 shares; 2026Q2: 85,424 shares 85,424$3.53M0.14%+55,461Timeline
CACCCREDIT ACCEP CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,139 shares; 2024Q4: 4,555 shares; 2025Q1: 4,555 shares; 2025Q2: 5,175 shares; 2025Q3: 5,180 shares; 2025Q4: 5,180 shares; 2026Q1: 5,180 shares; 2026Q2: 5,455 shares 5,455$3.47M0.13%+275Timeline
FTDRFRONTDOOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,537 shares; 2025Q3: 69,629 shares; 2025Q4: 69,629 shares; 2026Q1: 69,629 shares; 2026Q2: 43,744 shares 43,744$3.39M0.13%-25,885Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,685 shares; 2024Q4: 15,053 shares; 2025Q1: 15,053 shares; 2025Q2: 18,707 shares; 2025Q3: 18,730 shares; 2025Q4: 18,730 shares; 2026Q1: 18,730 shares; 2026Q2: 21,345 shares 21,345$3.39M0.13%+2,615Timeline
AMRXAMNEAL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 185,831 shares 185,831$3.22M0.12%newTimeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 66,500 shares 66,500$3.17M0.12%newTimeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,642 shares; 2025Q3: 34,688 shares; 2025Q4: 34,688 shares; 2026Q1: 34,688 shares; 2026Q2: 21,763 shares 21,763$3.16M0.12%-12,925Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,083 shares; 2025Q3: 13,118 shares; 2025Q4: 13,118 shares; 2026Q1: 13,118 shares; 2026Q2: 7,958 shares 7,958$3.12M0.12%-5,160Timeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,270 shares; 2025Q3: 38,317 shares; 2025Q4: 38,317 shares; 2026Q1: 38,317 shares; 2026Q2: 60,770 shares 60,770$3.1M0.12%+22,453Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,763 shares; 2024Q4: 51,763 shares; 2025Q1: 51,763 shares; 2025Q2: 51,763 shares; 2025Q3: 74,763 shares; 2025Q4: 74,763 shares; 2026Q1: 114,763 shares; 2026Q2: 144,063 shares 144,063$3.08M0.12%+29,300Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,664 shares; 2025Q3: 100,797 shares; 2025Q4: 100,797 shares; 2026Q1: 100,797 shares; 2026Q2: 122,671 shares 122,671$3.05M0.12%+21,874Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,403 shares; 2024Q4: 4,843 shares; 2025Q1: 4,843 shares; 2025Q2: 6,143 shares; 2025Q3: 6,150 shares; 2025Q4: 6,150 shares; 2026Q1: 6,150 shares; 2026Q2: 7,891 shares 7,891$3.05M0.12%+1,741Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,268 shares 19,268$3.05M0.12%newTimeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,555 shares; 2024Q4: 12,707 shares; 2025Q1: 12,707 shares; 2025Q2: 11,857 shares; 2025Q3: 11,871 shares; 2025Q4: 11,871 shares; 2026Q1: 11,871 shares; 2026Q2: 8,707 shares 8,707$2.94M0.11%-3,164Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,615 shares 42,615$2.83M0.11%newTimeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,936 shares; 2024Q4: 103,320 shares; 2025Q1: 103,320 shares; 2025Q2: 100,024 shares; 2025Q3: 100,155 shares; 2025Q4: 100,155 shares; 2026Q1: 100,155 shares; 2026Q2: 101,668 shares 101,668$2.79M0.11%+1,513Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200,240 shares 200,240$2.78M0.11%newTimeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,400 shares; 2024Q4: 9,240 shares; 2025Q1: 9,240 shares; 2025Q2: 12,039 shares; 2025Q3: 12,054 shares; 2025Q4: 12,054 shares; 2026Q1: 12,054 shares; 2026Q2: 12,193 shares 12,193$2.74M0.11%+139Timeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,874 shares 32,874$2.74M0.11%newTimeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 105,738 shares 105,738$2.67M0.1%newTimeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,500 shares; 2026Q1: 48,500 shares; 2026Q2: 29,900 shares 29,900$2.66M0.1%-18,600Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,399 shares; 2024Q4: 8,135 shares; 2025Q1: 8,135 shares; 2025Q2: 7,662 shares; 2025Q3: 7,671 shares; 2025Q4: 7,671 shares; 2026Q1: 7,671 shares; 2026Q2: 7,939 shares 7,939$2.65M0.1%+268Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 296,000 shares; 2024Q4: 295,500 shares; 2025Q1: 295,500 shares; 2025Q2: 295,500 shares; 2025Q3: 295,500 shares; 2025Q4: 295,500 shares; 2026Q1: 295,500 shares; 2026Q2: 295,500 shares 295,500$2.64M0.1%0Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,443 shares; 2024Q4: 22,483 shares; 2025Q1: 22,483 shares; 2025Q2: 19,392 shares; 2025Q3: 19,417 shares; 2025Q4: 19,417 shares; 2026Q1: 19,417 shares; 2026Q2: 10,932 shares 10,932$2.6M0.1%-8,485Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,519 shares; 2024Q4: 7,167 shares; 2025Q1: 7,167 shares; 2025Q2: 7,228 shares; 2025Q3: 7,237 shares; 2025Q4: 7,237 shares; 2026Q1: 7,237 shares; 2026Q2: 3,129 shares 3,129$2.6M0.1%-4,108Timeline
BOXBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,602 shares; 2024Q4: 88,658 shares; 2025Q1: 88,658 shares; 2025Q2: 86,573 shares; 2025Q3: 86,687 shares; 2025Q4: 86,687 shares; 2026Q1: 86,687 shares; 2026Q2: 97,711 shares 97,711$2.59M0.1%+11,024Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,967 shares 33,967$2.58M0.1%newTimeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,765 shares; 2024Q4: 22,837 shares; 2025Q1: 22,837 shares; 2025Q2: 25,004 shares; 2025Q3: 25,036 shares; 2025Q4: 25,036 shares; 2026Q1: 25,036 shares; 2026Q2: 34,804 shares 34,804$2.55M0.1%+9,768Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,374 shares 11,374$2.55M0.1%newTimeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,661 shares 27,661$2.5M0.1%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,357 shares 34,357$2.49M0.1%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,525 shares; 2024Q4: 103,525 shares; 2025Q1: 103,525 shares; 2025Q2: 103,525 shares; 2025Q3: 103,525 shares; 2025Q4: 103,525 shares; 2026Q1: 103,525 shares; 2026Q2: 103,525 shares 103,525$2.45M0.09%0Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,624 shares 10,624$2.44M0.09%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,750 shares; 2025Q3: 22,778 shares; 2025Q4: 22,778 shares; 2026Q1: 22,778 shares; 2026Q2: 15,366 shares 15,366$2.44M0.09%-7,412Timeline
LAURLAUREATE ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 66,358 shares 66,358$2.41M0.09%newTimeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,694 shares 15,694$2.41M0.09%newTimeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,702 shares; 2025Q3: 36,771 shares; 2025Q4: 36,771 shares; 2026Q1: 36,771 shares; 2026Q2: 24,721 shares 24,721$2.41M0.09%-12,050Timeline
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,411 shares; 2024Q4: 118,411 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 79,800 shares 79,800$2.41M0.09%-200Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,076 shares; 2024Q4: 52,876 shares; 2025Q1: 52,876 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,388 shares 16,388$2.4M0.09%newTimeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 281 shares; 2024Q4: 313 shares; 2025Q1: 313 shares; 2025Q2: 369 shares; 2025Q3: 369 shares; 2025Q4: 369 shares; 2026Q1: 369 shares; 2026Q2: 351 shares 351$2.39M0.09%-18Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,204 shares 5,204$2.39M0.09%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,575 shares; 2025Q3: 8,585 shares; 2025Q4: 8,585 shares; 2026Q1: 8,585 shares; 2026Q2: 6,565 shares 6,565$2.38M0.09%-2,020Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,234 shares; 2024Q4: 21,154 shares; 2025Q1: 21,154 shares; 2025Q2: 14,831 shares; 2025Q3: 14,850 shares; 2025Q4: 14,850 shares; 2026Q1: 14,850 shares; 2026Q2: 27,941 shares 27,941$2.37M0.09%+13,091Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,701 shares; 2024Q4: 12,869 shares; 2025Q1: 12,869 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,603 shares 7,603$2.36M0.09%newTimeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,919 shares 40,919$2.34M0.09%newTimeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,697 shares; 2024Q4: 2,969 shares; 2025Q1: 2,969 shares; 2025Q2: 19,790 shares; 2025Q3: 19,816 shares; 2025Q4: 19,816 shares; 2026Q1: 19,816 shares; 2026Q2: 12,047 shares 12,047$2.3M0.09%-7,769Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,792 shares 12,792$2.28M0.09%newTimeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,310 shares 25,310$2.28M0.09%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,982 shares 11,982$2.27M0.09%newTimeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,260 shares; 2024Q4: 41,260 shares; 2025Q1: 41,260 shares; 2025Q2: 41,260 shares; 2025Q3: 41,260 shares; 2025Q4: 41,260 shares; 2026Q1: 37,000 shares; 2026Q2: 37,000 shares 37,000$2.27M0.09%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,454 shares 19,454$2.24M0.09%newTimeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,361 shares 59,361$2.23M0.09%newTimeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,714 shares 19,714$2.22M0.09%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,531 shares 6,531$2.21M0.09%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,091 shares 38,091$2.19M0.08%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,792 shares 17,792$2.18M0.08%newTimeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 72,500 shares; 2025Q2: 72,500 shares; 2025Q3: 72,500 shares; 2025Q4: 72,500 shares; 2026Q1: 72,500 shares; 2026Q2: 72,500 shares 72,500$2.17M0.08%0Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 84,083 shares 84,083$2.17M0.08%newTimeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 68,421 shares 68,421$2.13M0.08%newTimeline
SMASMARTSTOP SELF STORAG REIT IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$2.11M0.08%0Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,283 shares 22,283$2.11M0.08%newTimeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,394 shares; 2024Q4: 10,330 shares; 2025Q1: 10,330 shares; 2025Q2: 9,609 shares; 2025Q3: 9,619 shares; 2025Q4: 9,619 shares; 2026Q1: 9,619 shares; 2026Q2: 7,354 shares 7,354$2.08M0.08%-2,265Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,408 shares 41,408$2.03M0.08%newTimeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,200 shares; 2024Q4: 64,200 shares; 2025Q1: 64,200 shares; 2025Q2: 64,200 shares; 2025Q3: 64,200 shares; 2025Q4: 64,200 shares; 2026Q1: 64,200 shares; 2026Q2: 64,200 shares 64,200$2.02M0.08%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,969 shares; 2025Q3: 3,975 shares; 2025Q4: 3,975 shares; 2026Q1: 3,975 shares; 2026Q2: 2,670 shares 2,670$2.02M0.08%-1,305Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,638 shares 14,638$2.02M0.08%newTimeline
NXRTNEXPOINT RESIDENTIAL TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,482 shares; 2024Q4: 52,482 shares; 2025Q1: 72,082 shares; 2025Q2: 72,082 shares; 2025Q3: 72,082 shares; 2025Q4: 72,082 shares; 2026Q1: 72,082 shares; 2026Q2: 72,082 shares 72,082$2.01M0.08%0Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,293 shares 10,293$2.01M0.08%newTimeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,424 shares; 2024Q4: 13,664 shares; 2025Q1: 13,664 shares; 2025Q2: 11,810 shares; 2025Q3: 11,821 shares; 2025Q4: 11,821 shares; 2026Q1: 11,821 shares; 2026Q2: 8,219 shares 8,219$1.99M0.08%-3,602Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,085 shares 28,085$1.99M0.08%newTimeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,628 shares; 2024Q4: 20,628 shares; 2025Q1: 20,628 shares; 2025Q2: 20,628 shares; 2025Q3: 20,628 shares; 2025Q4: 20,628 shares; 2026Q1: 20,628 shares; 2026Q2: 65,628 shares 65,628$1.98M0.08%+45,000Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,118 shares 11,118$1.95M0.08%newTimeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,282 shares; 2025Q3: 16,304 shares; 2025Q4: 16,304 shares; 2026Q1: 16,304 shares; 2026Q2: 13,068 shares 13,068$1.95M0.08%-3,236Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,218 shares 14,218$1.95M0.08%newTimeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,314 shares; 2024Q4: 10,314 shares; 2025Q1: 16,514 shares; 2025Q2: 16,514 shares; 2025Q3: 16,094 shares; 2025Q4: 16,094 shares; 2026Q1: 16,094 shares; 2026Q2: 16,094 shares 16,094$1.93M0.07%0Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,903 shares 12,903$1.92M0.07%newTimeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,745 shares 16,745$1.91M0.07%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,883 shares 4,883$1.9M0.07%newTimeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,789 shares; 2024Q4: 5,269 shares; 2025Q1: 5,269 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,619 shares 14,619$1.89M0.07%newTimeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,500 shares; 2025Q1: 14,500 shares; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$1.85M0.07%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,003 shares 11,003$1.85M0.07%newTimeline
CURBCURBLINE PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.82M0.07%0Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 85,835 shares 85,835$1.8M0.07%newTimeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,546 shares; 2025Q3: 25,580 shares; 2025Q4: 25,580 shares; 2026Q1: 25,580 shares; 2026Q2: 29,603 shares 29,603$1.8M0.07%+4,023Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,350 shares; 2024Q4: 12,350 shares; 2025Q1: 12,350 shares; 2025Q2: 12,350 shares; 2025Q3: 12,350 shares; 2025Q4: 12,350 shares; 2026Q1: 12,270 shares; 2026Q2: 12,270 shares 12,270$1.78M0.07%0Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,736 shares; 2025Q3: 76,960 shares; 2025Q4: 76,960 shares; 2026Q1: 76,960 shares; 2026Q2: 54,274 shares 54,274$1.63M0.06%-22,686Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,039 shares 14,039$1.59M0.06%newTimeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,413 shares; 2024Q4: 19,149 shares; 2025Q1: 19,149 shares; 2025Q2: 19,799 shares; 2025Q3: 19,824 shares; 2025Q4: 19,824 shares; 2026Q1: 19,824 shares; 2026Q2: 14,853 shares 14,853$1.53M0.06%-4,971Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,395 shares; 2024Q4: 7,395 shares; 2025Q1: 7,395 shares; 2025Q2: 7,395 shares; 2025Q3: 7,395 shares; 2025Q4: 7,395 shares; 2026Q1: 7,395 shares; 2026Q2: 7,395 shares 7,395$1.5M0.06%0Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.35M0.05%newTimeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.34M0.05%0Timeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.26M0.05%0Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$1.11M0.04%0Timeline
LINELINEAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$25.9K<0.01%-24,400Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,600 shares; 2024Q4: 20,600 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$00%-30,000Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,168 shares; 2025Q3: 12,184 shares; 2025Q4: 12,184 shares; 2026Q1: 12,184 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$00%-12,184Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CIENCIENA CORP44,268$17.2Mshares
FWRDFORWARD AIR CORP975,000$16.3Mshares
JBLJABIL INC19,660$5.22Mshares
ENSENERSYS29,211$5.07Mshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC17,861$5.04Mshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE53,934$4.52Mshares
PLXSPLEXUS CORP20,878$4.23Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC33,231$3.82Mshares
PIIPOLARIS INC65,343$3.56Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP25,633$3.11Mshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC17,000$3.06Mshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC35,264$2.99Mshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP39,485$2.84Mshares
FOXAFOX CORP47,264$2.76Mshares
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC118,658$2.74Mshares
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC97,919$2.72Mshares
ESNTESSENT GROUP LTD46,347$2.71Mshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC10,218$2.45Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC7,298$2.4Mshares
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL CO23,827$2.26Mshares
NKENIKE INC42,141$2.23Mshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP36,555$2.02Mshares
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INC48,897$2.01Mshares
GGENPACT LIMITED53,099$1.98Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC100,305$1.58Mshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC51,763$1.41Mshares
TNETTRINET GROUP INC33,760$1.23Mshares
SAFESAFEHOLD INC82,800$1.12Mshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE0$0shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001895911-26-000007 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001895911-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-26-000005 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001895911-23-000011 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-23-000010 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-23-000005 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-22-000009 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001895911-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set