Skip to content

Pandi, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2058702, KANSAS CITY, MO

Pandi, LLC reported $609,798,034 across 4 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005966

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$610M
Holdings
4
Top 10 weight
100%
New
2
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOadded+16,900$10.1M
VBnew+2,644$693K
VOnew+2,383$684K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

None.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-005966, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $609,798,034, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,055,926 shares; 2025Q1: 1,084,701 shares; 2025Q2: 1,138,934 shares; 2025Q3: 1,060,384 shares; 2025Q4: 986,384 shares; 2026Q1: 1,003,284 shares 1,003,284$600M98.31%+16,900Timeline
PSBDPALMER SQUARE CAPITAL BDC INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 911,854 shares; 2025Q1: 911,854 shares; 2025Q2: 911,854 shares; 2025Q3: 911,854 shares; 2025Q4: 911,854 shares; 2026Q1: 911,854 shares 911,854$8.91M1.46%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 232,630 shares; 2025Q1: 232,630 shares; 2025Q2: 232,630 shares; 2025Q3: 232,630 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,644 shares 2,644$693K0.11%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 115,868 shares; 2025Q1: 115,868 shares; 2025Q2: 115,868 shares; 2025Q3: 115,868 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,383 shares 2,383$684K0.11%newTimeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-005966 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set