Skip to content

Pacer Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1616667, Malvern, PA

Pacer Advisors, Inc. reported $39,294,247,000 across 2,614 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 11.47% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000894189-26-022265

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$39.3B
Holdings
2,614
Top 10 weight
11.47%
New
408
Sold out
148

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGadded+2,309,073$412M
LOWadded+1,728,624$381M
GDadded+1,015,734$360M
AUnew+3,744,168$303M
SNDKadded+95,313$217M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CVSreduced-4,750,182-$491M
COPreduced-3,721,134-$387M
UPSreduced-3,453,766-$371M
DVNreduced-5,237,040-$216M
FLEXreduced-1,266,488-$205M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000894189-26-022265, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $38,508,369,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
Transcoal Pacific Tbk PTTranscoal Pacific Tbk PTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,135 shares; 2024Q4: 3,416 shares; 2025Q1: 3,416 shares; 2025Q2: 1,577 shares; 2025Q3: 1,714 shares; 2025Q4: 10,284 shares; 2026Q1: 4,663 shares; 2026Q2: 5,318 shares 5,318$2K<0.01%+655
TS Lines LtdTS Lines LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 528 shares; 2025Q3: 571 shares; 2025Q4: 3,426 shares; 2026Q1: 1,553 shares; 2026Q2: 1,771 shares 1,771$2K<0.01%+218
Hyundai Movex Co LtdHyundai Movex Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 118 shares 118$2K<0.01%new
Ocado Group PLCOcado Group PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 895 shares 895$2K<0.01%new
Sumitomo Warehouse Co Ltd/T…Sumitomo Warehouse Co Ltd/TheQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 157 shares; 2026Q1: 72 shares; 2026Q2: 81 shares 81$2K<0.01%+9
Samsung C&T CorpSamsung C&T CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$2K<0.01%0
Samsung SDI Co LtdSamsung SDI Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$2K<0.01%0
USS Co LtdUSS Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 172,677 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 201 shares 201$2K<0.01%new
BIPROGY IncBIPROGY IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 79 shares 79$2K<0.01%new
Brother Industries LtdBrother Industries LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 91 shares 91$2K<0.01%new
Canon Marketing Japan IncCanon Marketing Japan IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112 shares 112$2K<0.01%new
Food & Life Cos LtdFood & Life Cos LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 74 shares 74$2K<0.01%new
Otsuka CorpOtsuka CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 1,976 shares; 2025Q1: 2,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,951 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 117 shares 117$2K<0.01%new
Mazda Motor CorpMazda Motor CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 777,042 shares; 2024Q4: 925,437 shares; 2025Q1: 836,341 shares; 2025Q2: 1,104,690 shares; 2025Q3: 1,154,583 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 299 shares 299$2K<0.01%new
Medipal Holdings CorpMedipal Holdings CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 126 shares 126$2K<0.01%new
Technology One LtdTechnology One LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 106 shares 106$2K<0.01%new
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1K<0.01%+1Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1K<0.01%0Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares; 2026Q2: 34 shares 34$1K<0.01%+1Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1K<0.01%-1Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1K<0.01%-6Timeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 82 shares 82$1K<0.01%newTimeline
GNKGENCO SHIPPING & TRADING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 368,324 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 46 shares 46$1K<0.01%newTimeline
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$1K<0.01%newTimeline
Ellaktor SAEllaktor SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 440 shares; 2024Q4: 411 shares; 2025Q1: 429 shares; 2025Q2: 438 shares; 2025Q3: 267 shares; 2025Q4: 437 shares; 2026Q1: 401 shares; 2026Q2: 401 shares 401$1K<0.01%0
Sinotrans LtdSinotrans LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,144 shares 2,144$1K<0.01%new
Autohellas Tourist and Trad…Autohellas Tourist and Trading SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110 shares; 2024Q4: 96 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 99 shares; 2025Q3: 96 shares; 2025Q4: 95 shares; 2026Q1: 89 shares; 2026Q2: 89 shares 89$1K<0.01%0
CTT-Correios de Portugal SACTT-Correios de Portugal SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: 46 shares; 2025Q4: 276 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$1K<0.01%+25
CJ Logistics CorpCJ Logistics CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 47 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$1K<0.01%+3
MPC Container Ships ASAMPC Container Ships ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 472 shares 472$1K<0.01%new
Qingdao Port International …Qingdao Port International Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,169 shares 1,169$1K<0.01%new
Quest Holdings SAQuest Holdings SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140 shares; 2024Q4: 134 shares; 2025Q1: 140 shares; 2025Q2: 145 shares; 2025Q3: 131 shares; 2025Q4: 129 shares; 2026Q1: 119 shares; 2026Q2: 119 shares 119$1K<0.01%0
D/S Norden A/SD/S Norden A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$1K<0.01%new
Dfds A/SDfds A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$1K<0.01%new
LG CorpLG CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$1K<0.01%0
Roche Holding AGRoche Holding AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,242 shares 2,242$1K<0.01%new
Iino Kaiun Kaisha LtdIino Kaiun Kaisha LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 116 shares 116$1K<0.01%new
NS United Kaiun Kaisha LtdNS United Kaiun Kaisha LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$1K<0.01%new
Sandoz Group AGSandoz Group AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1K<0.01%0
Fukuyama Transporting Co LtdFukuyama Transporting Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43 shares 43$1K<0.01%new
Teck Resources LtdTeck Resources LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,917 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1K<0.01%0
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$00%+1Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$00%+5Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
Alrosa PJSCAlrosa PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,900 shares; 2024Q4: 91,900 shares; 2025Q1: 91,900 shares; 2025Q2: 91,900 shares; 2025Q3: 91,900 shares; 2025Q4: 91,900 shares; 2026Q1: 91,900 shares; 2026Q2: 91,900 shares 91,900$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ARC Resources LtdARC Resources LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 289,595 shares; 2026Q1: 310,530 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$00%-310,515Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Ebara CorpEbara CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 774 shares; 2025Q3: 1,094 shares; 2025Q4: 1,663 shares; 2026Q1: 4,471 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$00%-4,459Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Intertek Group PLCIntertek Group PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Isracard LtdIsracard LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Ivanhoe Mines LtdIvanhoe Mines LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$00%+1Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Constellation Software Inc/…Constellation Software Inc/CanadaQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 162 shares 162$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Equinox Gold CorpEquinox Gold CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Severstal PAOSeverstal PAOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,320 shares; 2024Q4: 9,320 shares; 2025Q1: 9,320 shares; 2025Q2: 9,320 shares; 2025Q3: 9,320 shares; 2025Q4: 9,320 shares; 2026Q1: 9,320 shares; 2026Q2: 9,320 shares 9,320$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Severstal PAOSeverstal PAOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,129 shares; 2024Q4: 2,129 shares; 2025Q1: 2,129 shares; 2025Q2: 2,129 shares; 2025Q3: 2,129 shares; 2025Q4: 2,129 shares; 2026Q1: 2,129 shares; 2026Q2: 2,129 shares 2,129$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Yamaha Motor Co LtdYamaha Motor Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,970 shares; 2024Q4: 417,510 shares; 2025Q1: 429,926 shares; 2025Q2: 8,954 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$00%+1Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Whitecap Resources IncWhitecap Resources IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$00%+1Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Rentokil Initial PLCRentokil Initial PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 66 shares; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares; 2025Q3: 67 shares; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 65 shares; 2026Q2: 67 shares 67$00%+2Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Tourmaline Oil CorpTourmaline Oil CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$00%+1Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
TPG IncTPG IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,010 shares 5,010$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Hulic Co LtdHulic Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
LUKOIL PJSCLUKOIL PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,652 shares; 2024Q4: 2,652 shares; 2025Q1: 2,652 shares; 2025Q2: 2,652 shares; 2025Q3: 2,652 shares; 2025Q4: 2,652 shares; 2026Q1: 2,652 shares; 2026Q2: 2,652 shares 2,652$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
LunR Royalties CorpLunR Royalties CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Magnit PJSCMagnit PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,958 shares; 2024Q4: 1,958 shares; 2025Q1: 1,958 shares; 2025Q2: 1,958 shares; 2025Q3: 1,958 shares; 2025Q4: 1,958 shares; 2026Q1: 1,958 shares; 2026Q2: 1,958 shares 1,958$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MAGNITOGORSK IRONMAGNITOGORSK IRONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,458 shares; 2024Q4: 2,458 shares; 2025Q1: 2,458 shares; 2025Q2: 2,458 shares; 2025Q3: 2,458 shares; 2025Q4: 2,458 shares; 2026Q1: 2,458 shares; 2026Q2: 2,458 shares 2,458$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Magnitogorsk Iron & Steel W…Magnitogorsk Iron & Steel Works P…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,418 shares; 2024Q4: 106,418 shares; 2025Q1: 106,418 shares; 2025Q2: 106,418 shares; 2025Q3: 106,418 shares; 2025Q4: 106,418 shares; 2026Q1: 106,418 shares; 2026Q2: 106,418 shares 106,418$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Surgutneftegas PAOSurgutneftegas PAOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 477,461 shares; 2024Q4: 477,461 shares; 2025Q1: 477,461 shares; 2025Q2: 477,461 shares; 2025Q3: 477,461 shares; 2025Q4: 477,461 shares; 2026Q1: 477,461 shares; 2026Q2: 477,461 shares 477,461$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
SYCAMORE PARTNERS LLC -RIGHTSYCAMORE PARTNERS LLC -RIGHTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,781 shares 43,781$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Taisei CorpTaisei CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ABIOMED INCABIOMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64 shares; 2024Q4: 64 shares; 2025Q1: 64 shares; 2025Q2: 64 shares; 2025Q3: 64 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64 shares; 2026Q2: 64 shares 64$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
AGC IncAGC IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Alamos Gold IncAlamos Gold IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Inter RAO UES PJSCInter RAO UES PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,901,988 shares; 2024Q4: 1,901,988 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901,988 shares; 2025Q2: 1,901,988 shares; 2025Q3: 1,901,988 shares; 2025Q4: 1,901,988 shares; 2026Q1: 1,901,988 shares; 2026Q2: 1,901,988 shares 1,901,988$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Tatneft PJSCTatneft PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Telefonica SATelefonica SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 108 shares 108$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
2SPY US 09/30/26 C7.39 FLX2SPY US 09/30/26 C7.39 FLX Flex Optioncall1,384$102M-34
SPY 03/31/2027 7.22 CSPY 03/31/2027 7.22 C Flex Optioncall1,314$96.5Mnew
SPY 12/31/2026 7.57 CSPY 12/31/2026 7.57 C Flex Optioncall1,293$95M-36
SPY 06/30/2027 8.29 CSPY 06/30/2027 8.29 C Flex Optioncall1,223$89.6Mnew
SPY 03/31/2027 7.15 CSPY 03/31/2027 7.15 C Flex Optioncall879$64.6Mnew
SPY 12/31/2026 7.64 CSPY 12/31/2026 7.64 C Flex Optioncall813$59.7M0
SPY 12/31/2026 7.5 CSPY 12/31/2026 7.5 C Flex Optioncall663$48.7M0
2SPY US 09/30/26 C7.33 FLX2SPY US 09/30/26 C7.33 FLX Flex Optioncall656$48.3M-33
2SPY US 09/30/26 C7.46 FLX2SPY US 09/30/26 C7.46 FLX Flex Optioncall621$45.8M-24
SPY 06/30/2027 8.21 CSPY 06/30/2027 8.21 C Flex Optioncall562$41.2Mnew
SPY 06/30/2027 8.36 CSPY 06/30/2027 8.36 C Flex Optioncall506$37.1Mnew
SPY 03/31/2027 7.28 CSPY 03/31/2027 7.28 C Flex Optioncall351$25.8Mnew
SPY 01/29/2027 7.98 CSPY 01/29/2027 7.98 C Flex Optioncall99$7.28Mnew
SPY 02/26/2027 8.19 CSPY 02/26/2027 8.19 C Flex Optioncall84$6.18Mnew
SPY 06/30/2027 746.84 PSPY 06/30/2027 746.84 P Flex Optionput1,223$5.04Mnew
SPY 06/30/2027 746.77 PSPY 06/30/2027 746.77 P Flex Optionput506$2.06Mnew
SPY 03/31/2027 650.41 PSPY 03/31/2027 650.41 P Flex Optionput1,314$1.99Mnew
SPY 12/31/2026 681.99 PSPY 12/31/2026 681.99 P Flex Optionput1,293$1.81M-36
SPY 06/30/2027 709.43 PSPY 06/30/2027 709.43 P Flex Optionput562$1.73Mnew
SPY 12/31/2026 681.92 PSPY 12/31/2026 681.92 P Flex Optionput813$1.14M0
SPY 03/31/2027 617.82 PSPY 03/31/2027 617.82 P Flex Optionput879$1Mnew
2SPY US 09/30/26 P666.25 FLX2SPY US 09/30/26 P666.25 FLX Flex Optionput1,384$730K-34
SPY 12/31/2026 647.82 PSPY 12/31/2026 647.82 P Flex Optionput663$655K0
SPY 03/31/2027 650.34 PSPY 03/31/2027 650.34 P Flex Optionput351$530Knew
2SPY US 09/30/26 P666.18 FLX2SPY US 09/30/26 P666.18 FLX Flex Optionput621$327K-24
2SPY US 09/30/26 P632.87 FLX2SPY US 09/30/26 P632.87 FLX Flex Optionput656$220K-33
SPY 06/30/2027 448.06 PSPY 06/30/2027 448.06 P Flex Optionput506$219Knew
SPY 02/26/2027 737.83 PSPY 02/26/2027 737.83 P Flex Optionput84$210Knew
SPY 01/29/2027 718.73 PSPY 01/29/2027 718.73 P Flex Optionput99$188Knew
SPY 12/31/2026 409.15 PSPY 12/31/2026 409.15 P Flex Optionput813$103K0
SPY 03/31/2027 390.2 PSPY 03/31/2027 390.2 P Flex Optionput351$70Knew
2SPY US 09/30/26 P399.71 FLX2SPY US 09/30/26 P399.71 FLX Flex Optionput621$21K-24

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 148. All 148

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC3,349,584$118Mshares
SPY 03/31/2026 6.21 CSPY 03/31/2026 6.21 C1,319$85Mcall
SPY 06/30/2026 6.86 CSPY 06/30/2026 6.86 C1,300$83.4Mcall
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC1,478,246$67.7Mshares
SPY 03/31/2026 6.15 CSPY 03/31/2026 6.15 C927$59.7Mcall
KMXCARMAX INC1,169,654$48.6Mshares
SPY 06/30/2026 6.8 CSPY 06/30/2026 6.8 C620$39.8Mcall
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC689,194$33.1Mshares
SPY 06/30/2026 6.92 CSPY 06/30/2026 6.92 C514$33Mcall
HD Hyundai Co LtdHD Hyundai Co Ltd210,964$32.9Mshares
SPY 03/31/2026 6.27 CSPY 03/31/2026 6.27 C332$21.4Mcall
PARRPAR PAC HOLDINGS INC259,847$16.3Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC54,593$12.3Mshares
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL1,806,044$10.8Mshares
DBDDIEBOLD NIXDORF INC129,455$9.77Mshares
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORP355,400$9.72Mshares
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC135,647$9.09Mshares
Kingfisher PLCKingfisher PLC2,257,046$8.48Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP282,942$7.32Mshares
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATION314,170$7.25Mshares
GOLDGOLD COM INC156,280$6.26Mshares
MGNIMAGNITE INC501,578$5.96Mshares
COTYCOTY INC2,953,407$5.94Mshares
LG Innotek Co LtdLG Innotek Co Ltd29,303$5.62Mshares
CNMDCONMED CORP158,773$5.61Mshares
Japan Airlines Co LtdJapan Airlines Co Ltd318,028$5.13Mshares
Dentsu Group IncDentsu Group Inc287,712$4.89Mshares
SONOSONOS INC363,150$4.87Mshares
Genting Singapore LtdGenting Singapore Ltd9,089,451$4.77Mshares
ANA Holdings IncANA Holdings Inc269,771$4.77Mshares
TBPHTHERAVANCE BIOPHARMA INC293,192$4.76Mshares
RHLDRESOLUTE HLDGS MGMT INC28,960$4.7Mshares
Weichai Power Co LtdWeichai Power Co Ltd1,325,890$4.62Mshares
WPP PLCWPP PLC1,486,184$4.59Mshares
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INC114,869$4.58Mshares
IDTIDT CORP90,395$4.44Mshares
HOVHOVNANIAN ENTERPRISES INC36,680$4.07Mshares
America Movil SAB de CVAmerica Movil SAB de CV3,152,887$4.01Mshares
INGMINGRAM MICRO HLDG CORP167,595$3.91Mshares
HLITHARMONIC INC430,859$3.87Mshares
Advanced Info Service PCLAdvanced Info Service PCL338,497$3.83Mshares
PTT PCLPTT PCL3,433,742$3.64Mshares
China International Marine …China International Marine Contai…2,901,537$3.61Mshares
Turk Hava Yollari AOTurk Hava Yollari AO534,893$3.54Mshares
Lottery Corp Ltd/TheLottery Corp Ltd/The951,395$3.53Mshares
Axia Energia SAAxia Energia SA273,457$3.4Mshares
Burberry Group PLCBurberry Group PLC226,317$3.26Mshares
MOL Hungarian Oil & Gas PLCMOL Hungarian Oil & Gas PLC266,520$3.17Mshares
Isetan Mitsukoshi Holdings …Isetan Mitsukoshi Holdings Ltd174,297$3.13Mshares
REPXRILEY EXPLORATION PERMIAN IN80,015$2.92Mshares
WT Microelectronics Co LtdWT Microelectronics Co Ltd429,283$2.91Mshares
OISOIL STS INTL INC243,924$2.84Mshares
Borouge PLCBorouge PLC4,001,099$2.83Mshares
United Microelectronics CorpUnited Microelectronics Corp1,537,960$2.72Mshares
MHMCGRAW HILL INC196,865$2.7Mshares
Siam Cement PCL/TheSiam Cement PCL/The414,169$2.6Mshares
UDMYUDEMY INC551,512$2.55Mshares
GRPNGROUPON INC203,020$2.42Mshares
MMIMARCUS & MILLICHAP INC90,666$2.41Mshares
MAXMEDIAALPHA INC258,250$2.4Mshares
CHAROEN POK FOODS (LOCAL)CHAROEN POK FOODS (LOCAL)3,723,468$2.36Mshares
MITKMITEK SYS INC171,274$2.31Mshares
Sigma Foods SAB de CVSigma Foods SAB de CV2,262,059$2.26Mshares
Compal Electronics IncCompal Electronics Inc2,499,562$2.11Mshares
PTT Exploration & Productio…PTT Exploration & Production PCL417,216$2.04Mshares
SPY 06/30/2026 617.91 PSPY 06/30/2026 617.91 P1,300$1.98Mput
China Mengniu Dairy Co LtdChina Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd859,601$1.89Mshares
Li Auto IncLi Auto Inc214,189$1.85Mshares
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetler…Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri AS755,471$1.8Mshares
Guangdong Investment LtdGuangdong Investment Ltd1,600,846$1.6Mshares
ANGIANGI INC232,465$1.59Mshares
RGRSTURM RUGER & CO INC39,479$1.58Mshares
Evergreen Marine Corp Taiwa…Evergreen Marine Corp Taiwan Ltd253,294$1.58Mshares
Johnson Electric Holdings L…Johnson Electric Holdings Ltd522,104$1.55Mshares
TCMDTACTILE SYS TECHNOLOGY INC58,638$1.53Mshares
Cia De Sanena Do ParanaCia De Sanena Do Parana177,208$1.52Mshares
GDRXGOODRX HLDGS INC743,904$1.46Mshares
United Tractors Tbk PTUnited Tractors Tbk PT789,144$1.44Mshares
MASIMASIMO CORP7,618$1.35Mshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP15,021$1.35Mshares
National Storage REITNational Storage REIT616,706$1.18Mshares
Hisense Home Appliances Gro…Hisense Home Appliances Group Co …455,909$1.16Mshares
Cia Energetica de Minas Ger…Cia Energetica de Minas Gerais469,282$1.14Mshares
Synnex Technology Internati…Synnex Technology International C…475,394$1.13Mshares
BIM Birlesik Magazalar ASBIM Birlesik Magazalar AS71,161$1.09Mshares
Grupo Aeroportuario del Sur…Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste S…31,003$1.04Mshares
Largan Precision Co LtdLargan Precision Co Ltd15,400$1.04Mshares
Indofood CBP Sukses Makmur …Indofood CBP Sukses Makmur Tbk PT2,077,753$899Kshares
Alchip Technologies LtdAlchip Technologies Ltd11,349$882Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC11,131$841Kshares
Novatek Microelectronics Co…Novatek Microelectronics Corp70,294$834Kshares
Air Arabia PJSCAir Arabia PJSC747,894$829Kshares
Axia Energia SAAxia Energia SA71,862$784Kshares
SPY 06/30/2026 617.85 PSPY 06/30/2026 617.85 P514$781Kput
MNTNMNTN INC87,580$771Kshares
Sendas Distribuidora S/ASendas Distribuidora S/A397,408$721Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP3,384$685Kshares
SPY 06/30/2026 586.96 PSPY 06/30/2026 586.96 P620$594Kput
Gubre Fabrikalari TASGubre Fabrikalari TAS49,212$524Kshares
Computacenter PLCComputacenter PLC13,244$522Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000894189-26-022265 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000894189-26-022265 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000894189-26-017939 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-06-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-26-014545 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000894189-26-004242 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-26-003359 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-25-011350 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-25-005538 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-25-003627 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-25-000254 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-24-006648 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-24-004736 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-24-003271 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-24-000237 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-23-008332 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-23-004702 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-23-003471 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-23-001032 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-018557 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-015732 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-008115 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-002416 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-018328 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-013745 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-007646 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-001248 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-017955 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-013865 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-008287 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-002583 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-019456 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-016348 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-008663 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-003584 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-006372 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-000838 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-023192 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-007560 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-041514 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-030472 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-019086 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-005085 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-085816 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-076088 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-065092 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-053548 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001616667-15-000009 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001616667-15-000008 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-09-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001616667-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001616667-15-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312015-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set