Skip to content

Pacer Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1616667, Malvern, PA

Pacer Advisors, Inc. reported $40,230,841,505 across 3,425 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 12.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000894189-25-005538

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$40.2B
Holdings
3,425
Top 10 weight
12.3%
New
1,405
Sold out
1,629

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DISadded+3,629,837$450M
ADBEadded+1,011,457$391M
MCKadded+522,075$383M
CORadded+886,520$266M
PSXadded+1,693,768$202M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UBERreduced-6,281,220-$586M
AMATreduced-2,931,588-$537M
CATreduced-1,376,018-$534M
HCAreduced-1,336,274-$512M
LOWreduced-1,991,908-$442M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000894189-25-005538, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $39,560,494,579, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
Hiab OyjHiab OyjQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46 shares; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 36 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares 17$1.03K<0.01%-19
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares 15$1.02K<0.01%0Timeline
ATS CorpATS CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81 shares; 2024Q4: 67 shares; 2025Q1: 64 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares 31$987<0.01%-33
Mitsubishi Logistics CorpMitsubishi Logistics CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 272 shares; 2025Q1: 254 shares; 2025Q2: 120 shares 120$982<0.01%-134
ID Logistics Group SACAID Logistics Group SACAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares 2$967<0.01%new
Kamigumi Co LtdKamigumi Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93 shares; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: 73 shares; 2025Q2: 34 shares 34$943<0.01%-39
Sankyu IncSankyu IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares 17$910<0.01%-21
Seino Holdings Co LtdSeino Holdings Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155 shares; 2024Q4: 128 shares; 2025Q1: 123 shares; 2025Q2: 59 shares 59$905<0.01%-64
Nikkon Holdings Co LtdNikkon Holdings Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104 shares; 2024Q4: 86 shares; 2025Q1: 86 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares 40$889<0.01%-46
SOUTH AFRICAN RANDSOUTH AFRICAN RANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,073,156 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,667 shares 15,667$885<0.01%new
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares 5$866<0.01%0Timeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97 shares; 2024Q4: 110 shares; 2025Q1: 106 shares; 2025Q2: 52 shares 52$817<0.01%-54Timeline
CAMECO CORPCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares 11$817<0.01%0
COSCO SHIPPING Ports LtdCOSCO SHIPPING Ports LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,037 shares; 2024Q4: 2,509 shares; 2025Q1: 2,509 shares; 2025Q2: 1,188 shares 1,188$787<0.01%-1,321
Senko Group Holdings Co LtdSenko Group Holdings Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130 shares; 2024Q4: 107 shares; 2025Q1: 110 shares; 2025Q2: 56 shares 56$761<0.01%-54
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares 2$750<0.01%0Timeline
Kalmar OyjKalmar OyjQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: 37 shares; 2025Q1: 37 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares 17$720<0.01%-20
SNDRSCHNEIDER NATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76 shares; 2024Q4: 63 shares; 2025Q1: 60 shares; 2025Q2: 29 shares 29$700<0.01%-31Timeline
Kardex Holding AGKardex Holding AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares 2$693<0.01%-3
Santos Brasil Participacoes…Santos Brasil Participacoes SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 715 shares; 2024Q4: 590 shares; 2025Q1: 544 shares; 2025Q2: 274 shares 274$693<0.01%-270
Ellaktor SAEllaktor SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 440 shares; 2024Q4: 411 shares; 2025Q1: 429 shares; 2025Q2: 438 shares 438$677<0.01%+9
Mitsui-Soko Holdings Co LtdMitsui-Soko Holdings Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24 shares 24$654<0.01%new
AutoStore Holdings LtdAutoStore Holdings LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,104 shares; 2024Q4: 3,360 shares; 2025Q1: 3,261 shares; 2025Q2: 1,081 shares 1,081$643<0.01%-2,180
SBLKSTAR BULK CARRIERS CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94 shares; 2024Q4: 81 shares; 2025Q1: 74 shares; 2025Q2: 37 shares 37$638<0.01%-37Timeline
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 82 shares; 2025Q1: 79 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares 38$611<0.01%-41Timeline
Sandoz Group AGSandoz Group AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares 11$602<0.01%0
TS Lines LtdTS Lines LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 528 shares 528$576<0.01%new
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51 shares; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 39 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares 20$547<0.01%-19Timeline
ARCBARCBEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares 7$539<0.01%-8Timeline
Transcoal Pacific Tbk PTTranscoal Pacific Tbk PTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,135 shares; 2024Q4: 3,416 shares; 2025Q1: 3,416 shares; 2025Q2: 1,577 shares 1,577$537<0.01%-1,839
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares 12$531<0.01%+2Timeline
Hoegh Autoliners ASAHoegh Autoliners ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158 shares; 2024Q4: 130 shares; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: 60 shares 60$529<0.01%-70
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares 5$523<0.01%-1Timeline
DACDANAOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares 6$517<0.01%-6Timeline
Sumitomo Warehouse Co Ltd/T…Sumitomo Warehouse Co Ltd/TheQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares 25$514<0.01%-29
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares 3$507<0.01%+1Timeline
Kinross Gold CorpKinross Gold CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32 shares 32$500<0.01%new
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,867,623 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 483,576 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares 4$497<0.01%-483,572Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,503 shares; 2024Q4: 12,284 shares; 2025Q1: 3,328 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares 2$465<0.01%-3,326Timeline
Mitsubishi Logisnext Co LtdMitsubishi Logisnext Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88 shares; 2024Q4: 73 shares; 2025Q1: 73 shares; 2025Q2: 34 shares 34$463<0.01%-39
Pan Ocean Co LtdPan Ocean Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 442 shares; 2024Q4: 365 shares; 2025Q1: 365 shares; 2025Q2: 167 shares 167$460<0.01%-198
Clarkson PLCClarkson PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares 10$447<0.01%-11
Wilson Sons SAWilson Sons SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 138 shares 138$441<0.01%new
Cybozu IncCybozu IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17 shares 17$440<0.01%new
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares 3$439<0.01%0Timeline
GOLDEN OCEAN GROUP LTDGOLDEN OCEAN GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165 shares; 2024Q4: 137 shares; 2025Q1: 125 shares; 2025Q2: 60 shares 60$439<0.01%-65
Galderma Group AGGalderma Group AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares 3$435<0.01%+1
Tourmaline Oil CorpTourmaline Oil CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares 9$434<0.01%0
IHI CorpIHI CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares 4$434<0.01%new
Pacific Basin Shipping LtdPacific Basin Shipping LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,343 shares; 2024Q4: 3,537 shares; 2025Q1: 3,537 shares; 2025Q2: 1,621 shares 1,621$417<0.01%-1,916
CTT-Correios de Portugal SACTT-Correios de Portugal SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44 shares 44$390<0.01%new
Westshore Terminals Investm…Westshore Terminals Investment Co…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20 shares 20$387<0.01%new
SFLSFL CORPORATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 46 shares 46$383<0.01%-44Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares 3$379<0.01%0Timeline
NMMNAVIOS MARITIME PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares 10$377<0.01%-8Timeline
ANE Cayman IncANE Cayman IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 370 shares 370$371<0.01%new
Fujikura LtdFujikura LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares 7$368<0.01%new
Konoike Transport Co LtdKonoike Transport Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18 shares 18$367<0.01%new
MRTNMARTEN TRANS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67 shares; 2024Q4: 56 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares 26$338<0.01%-24Timeline
CMRECOSTAMARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99 shares; 2024Q4: 82 shares; 2025Q1: 73 shares; 2025Q2: 36 shares 36$328<0.01%-37Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,331 shares; 2024Q4: 40,212 shares; 2025Q1: 9,697 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares 7$327<0.01%-9,690Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,283 shares; 2024Q4: 46,432 shares; 2025Q1: 13,969 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares 9$325<0.01%-13,960Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares 4$323<0.01%0Timeline
First Quantum Minerals LtdFirst Quantum Minerals LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18 shares 18$320<0.01%new
Rentokil Initial PLCRentokil Initial PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 66 shares; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: 66 shares 66$319<0.01%0
ARC Resources LtdARC Resources LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares 15$316<0.01%0
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,904 shares; 2024Q4: 42,429 shares; 2025Q1: 13,314 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares 6$308<0.01%-13,308Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,717 shares; 2024Q4: 27,985 shares; 2025Q1: 6,835 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares 5$308<0.01%-6,830Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares 2$301<0.01%0Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,464 shares; 2024Q4: 131,679 shares; 2025Q1: 78,876 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares 16$301<0.01%-78,860Timeline
Alamos Gold IncAlamos Gold IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11 shares 11$293<0.01%new
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares 7$278<0.01%0Timeline
Intertek Group PLCIntertek Group PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares 4$260<0.01%0
Obayashi CorpObayashi CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 478,779 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17 shares 17$258<0.01%new
Pan American Silver CorpPan American Silver CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares 9$255<0.01%new
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: 28 shares 28$243<0.01%0Timeline
CCL Industries IncCCL Industries IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares 4$233<0.01%new
Taisei CorpTaisei CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4 shares 4$233<0.01%new
Daito Trust Construction Co…Daito Trust Construction Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares 2$218<0.01%0
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares 10$215<0.01%0Timeline
Whitecap Resources IncWhitecap Resources IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32 shares 32$215<0.01%new
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares 6$213<0.01%-1Timeline
CJ Logistics CorpCJ Logistics CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares 3$194<0.01%-12
Lundin Mining CorpLundin Mining CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18 shares 18$189<0.01%new
Lundin Gold IncLundin Gold IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares 3$158<0.01%new
AGC IncAGC IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36 shares; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 34 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares 5$147<0.01%-29
Ivanhoe Mines LtdIvanhoe Mines LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19 shares 19$143<0.01%new
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,527 shares; 2024Q4: 6,310 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares 1$140<0.01%0Timeline
MonotaRO Co LtdMonotaRO Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7 shares 7$138<0.01%new
MINEBEA MITSUMI IncMINEBEA MITSUMI IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9 shares 9$132<0.01%new
Hulic Co LtdHulic Co LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares 12$121<0.01%-3
SWEDISH KRONASWEDISH KRONAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,138,713 shares; 2024Q4: 2,051 shares; 2025Q1: 2,051 shares; 2025Q2: 1,077 shares 1,077$112<0.01%-974
Hoshizaki CorpHoshizaki CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3 shares 3$104<0.01%new
WEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDWEST FRASER TIMBER CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares 1$73<0.01%new
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares 1$47<0.01%newTimeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares 1$37<0.01%newTimeline
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PAREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,549 shares; 2024Q4: 45,438 shares; 2025Q1: 15,211 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares 1$36<0.01%-15,210Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,379 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares 1$20<0.01%newTimeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares 2$20<0.01%0Timeline
Isracard LtdIsracard LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares 1$4<0.01%0
Alrosa PJSCAlrosa PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,900 shares; 2024Q4: 91,900 shares; 2025Q1: 91,900 shares; 2025Q2: 91,900 shares 91,900$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Severstal PAOSeverstal PAOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,320 shares; 2024Q4: 9,320 shares; 2025Q1: 9,320 shares; 2025Q2: 9,320 shares 9,320$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Severstal PAOSeverstal PAOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,129 shares; 2024Q4: 2,129 shares; 2025Q1: 2,129 shares; 2025Q2: 2,129 shares 2,129$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
LUKOIL PJSCLUKOIL PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,652 shares; 2024Q4: 2,652 shares; 2025Q1: 2,652 shares; 2025Q2: 2,652 shares 2,652$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Magnit PJSCMagnit PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,958 shares; 2024Q4: 1,958 shares; 2025Q1: 1,958 shares; 2025Q2: 1,958 shares 1,958$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MAGNITOGORSK IRONMAGNITOGORSK IRONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,458 shares; 2024Q4: 2,458 shares; 2025Q1: 2,458 shares; 2025Q2: 2,458 shares 2,458$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Magnitogorsk Iron & Steel W…Magnitogorsk Iron & Steel Works P…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,418 shares; 2024Q4: 106,418 shares; 2025Q1: 106,418 shares; 2025Q2: 106,418 shares 106,418$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Surgutneftegas PAOSurgutneftegas PAOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 477,461 shares; 2024Q4: 477,461 shares; 2025Q1: 477,461 shares; 2025Q2: 477,461 shares 477,461$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ABIOMED INCABIOMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64 shares; 2024Q4: 64 shares; 2025Q1: 64 shares; 2025Q2: 64 shares 64$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Inter RAO UES PJSCInter RAO UES PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,901,988 shares; 2024Q4: 1,901,988 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901,988 shares; 2025Q2: 1,901,988 shares 1,901,988$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Tatneft PJSCTatneft PJSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
NEW TAIWAN DOLLARNEW TAIWAN DOLLARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
UAE DIRHAMUAE DIRHAMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPY 09/30/2025 6.37 CSPY 09/30/2025 6.37 C Flex Optioncall1,592$97M-278
SPY 03/31/2026 6.21 CSPY 03/31/2026 6.21 C Flex Optioncall1,589$96.5Mnew
SPY 12/31/2025 6.51 CSPY 12/31/2025 6.51 C Flex Optioncall1,443$87.7M-129
SPY 03/31/2026 6.15 CSPY 03/31/2026 6.15 C Flex Optioncall1,325$80.5Mnew
SPY 06/30/2025 6.04 CSPY 06/30/2025 6.04 C Flex Optioncall1,228$75.1M-101
SPY 12/31/2025 6.56 CSPY 12/31/2025 6.56 C Flex Optioncall863$52.5M+12
SPY 09/30/2025 6.31 CSPY 09/30/2025 6.31 C Flex Optioncall647$39.4M-47
SPY 06/30/2025 5.99 CSPY 06/30/2025 5.99 C Flex Optioncall610$37.3M-58
SPY 12/31/2025 6.45 CSPY 12/31/2025 6.45 C Flex Optioncall521$31.7M-24
SPY 06/30/2025 6.1 CSPY 06/30/2025 6.1 C Flex Optioncall390$23.9M-76
SPY 03/31/2026 6.27 CSPY 03/31/2026 6.27 C Flex Optioncall384$23.3Mnew
SPY 09/30/2025 6.43 CSPY 09/30/2025 6.43 C Flex Optioncall246$15M0
SPY 03/31/2026 559.45 PSPY 03/31/2026 559.45 P Flex Optionput1,589$2.45Mnew
SPY 12/31/2025 586.14 PSPY 12/31/2025 586.14 P Flex Optionput1,443$2.25M-129
SPY 03/31/2026 531.42 PSPY 03/31/2026 531.42 P Flex Optionput1,325$1.53Mnew
SPY 12/31/2025 586.08 PSPY 12/31/2025 586.08 P Flex Optionput863$1.34M+12
SPY 09/30/2025 573.82 PSPY 09/30/2025 573.82 P Flex Optionput1,592$1.12M-278
SPY 03/31/2026 559.39 PSPY 03/31/2026 559.39 P Flex Optionput384$592Knew
SPY 12/31/2025 556.78 PSPY 12/31/2025 556.78 P Flex Optionput521$566K-24
SPY 09/30/2025 545.07 PSPY 09/30/2025 545.07 P Flex Optionput647$273K-47
SPY 09/30/2025 573.76 PSPY 09/30/2025 573.76 P Flex Optionput246$174K0
SPY 12/31/2025 351.65 PSPY 12/31/2025 351.65 P Flex Optionput863$109K+12
SPY 03/31/2026 335.63 PSPY 03/31/2026 335.63 P Flex Optionput384$71.6Knew
SPY 09/30/2025 344.26 PSPY 09/30/2025 344.26 P Flex Optionput246$9.14K0
SPY 06/30/2025 517.01 PSPY 06/30/2025 517.01 P Flex Optionput610$0-58
SPY 06/30/2025 544.22 PSPY 06/30/2025 544.22 P Flex Optionput390$0-76
SPY 06/30/2025 326.53 PSPY 06/30/2025 326.53 P Flex Optionput390$0-76
SPY 06/30/2025 544.27 PSPY 06/30/2025 544.27 P Flex Optionput1,228$0-101

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

The largest 100 of 1,284. All 1,284

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
United States Treasury BillUnited States Treasury Bill Treasury Billprincipal429,567,000$426Mnew
S&P 500 Annl Div Dec25S&P 500 Annl Div Dec25 Future - Indexprincipal2,092$40.8M+222
S&P 500 Annl Div Dec26S&P 500 Annl Div Dec26 Future - Indexprincipal2,092$40.7M+222
S&P 500 Annl Div Dec27S&P 500 Annl Div Dec27 Future - Indexprincipal2,092$40.7M+222
United States Treasury Note…United States Treasury Note/Bond US Government Note/Bondprincipal11,000,000$11M0
United States Treasury Note…United States Treasury Note/Bond US Government Note/Bondprincipal8,500,000$8.32M0
US TREASU NT 4.125 09/27UST…US TREASU NT 4.125 09/27UST NOTE … TREASURYprincipal8,000,000$8.07M0
United States Treasury Note…United States Treasury Note/Bond US Government Note/Bondprincipal8,000,000$8.05M0
United States Treasury Note…United States Treasury Note/Bond US Government Note/Bondprincipal8,000,000$8.03M0
United States Treasury Note…United States Treasury Note/Bond US Government Note/Bondprincipal8,000,000$8.03M0
US TREASUR NT 3.5 09/26UST …US TREASUR NT 3.5 09/26UST NOTE D… TREASURYprincipal8,000,000$7.96M0
United States Treasury Note…United States Treasury Note/Bond US Government Note/Bondprincipal8,000,000$7.93M0
Barnes Group T/L BBarnes Group T/L B Bank Loanprincipal5,333,000$5.35M+333,000
SPX Flow T/L B Cov-Lite (12…SPX Flow T/L B Cov-Lite (12/24) Bank Loanprincipal5,272,617$5.3M0
1011778 BC ULC1011778 BC ULC Bank Loanprincipal5,279,057$5.26M-13,298
Graham Packaging T/L B (07/…Graham Packaging T/L B (07/24) - … Bank Loanprincipal5,146,301$5.16M-52,216
CQP Holdco T/L (12/24) - Ta…CQP Holdco T/L (12/24) - Target Bank Loanprincipal5,153,798$5.16M0
Polaris Newco LLCPolaris Newco LLC Bank Loanprincipal5,191,759$5.07M+989,141
Ares XLIII CLO LtdAres XLIII CLO Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal5,000,000$5.02M0
Voya CLO 2020-2 LtdVoya CLO 2020-2 Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal5,000,000$5.02M0
Wellington Management Clo 3…Wellington Management Clo 3 Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal5,000,000$5.02M0
Hyperion Refinance S.a.r.l.…Hyperion Refinance S.a.r.l. T/L B… Bank Loanprincipal4,987,469$5.01M-12,531
United States Treasury Note…United States Treasury Note/Bond US Government Note/Bondprincipal5,000,000$5M0
Benefit Street Partners CLO…Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal5,000,000$5M0
Great Outdoors (Bass Pro Sh…Great Outdoors (Bass Pro Shops) T… Bank Loanprincipal4,987,500$4.99M-12,500
Fertitta Entertainment LLC/…Fertitta Entertainment LLC/NV Bank Loanprincipal4,987,147$4.99M-12,853
Chariot Buyer LLCChariot Buyer LLC Bank Loanprincipal4,969,355$4.98M+3,984,595
Asplundh Tree Expert LLCAsplundh Tree Expert LLC Bank Loanprincipal4,960,982$4.97M-12,509
8th Avenue Food & Provision…8th Avenue Food & Provisions Inc Bank Loanprincipal4,970,871$4.97M-13,256
Allied Universal Holdco LLCAllied Universal Holdco LLC Bank Loanprincipal4,944,151$4.97M+987,184
Wec US Holdings LtdWec US Holdings Ltd Bank Loanprincipal4,964,987$4.97M-12,507
Whatabrands/Whataburger (12…Whatabrands/Whataburger (12/24) T… Bank Loanprincipal4,952,486$4.96M-12,413
KKR Apple Bidco T/L (02/25)KKR Apple Bidco T/L (02/25) Bank Loanprincipal4,962,412$4.96M+3,982,563
Madison IAQ LLCMadison IAQ LLC Bank Loanprincipal4,941,862$4.95M+2,000,000
CoreLogic IncCoreLogic Inc Bank Loanprincipal4,948,822$4.9M-12,820
Quikrete Holdings T/L B1 (2…Quikrete Holdings T/L B1 (2/25) Bank Loanprincipal4,904,492$4.9M-12,292
StubHub Holdco Sub LLCStubHub Holdco Sub LLC Bank Loanprincipal4,987,247$4.85M-12,753
ABRA Auto Body/Caliber Coll…ABRA Auto Body/Caliber Collision … Bank Loanprincipal4,847,955$4.83M-12,560
United States Treasury BillUnited States Treasury Bill Treasury Billprincipal4,860,000$4.83Mnew
AthenaHealth Group IncAthenaHealth Group Inc Bank Loanprincipal4,789,092$4.79M+997,500
Medline Borrower LPMedline Borrower LP Bank Loanprincipal4,762,927$4.77M-11,967
Motion Finco SarlMotion Finco Sarl Bank Loanprincipal4,982,525$4.76M+1,987,525
Dynasty Acquisition T/L B-1…Dynasty Acquisition T/L B-1 (10/2… Bank Loanprincipal4,697,117$4.7M-11,772
SeaWorld Parks & Entertainm…SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment T/… Bank Loanprincipal4,673,580$4.68M-11,742
Savor Acquisition (Sauer Br…Savor Acquisition (Sauer Brands) … Bank Loanprincipal4,568,966$4.6M0
Neuberger Berman Loan Advis…Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CL… Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal4,507,189$4.51Mnew
TK Elevator Midco (ThyssenK…TK Elevator Midco (ThyssenKrupp) … Bank Loanprincipal4,472,569$4.49Mnew
Clark Equipment (Doosan Bob…Clark Equipment (Doosan Bobcat/Do… Bank Loanprincipal4,460,106$4.49M-11,234
Dun & Bradstreet T/L B (11/…Dun & Bradstreet T/L B (11/24) Bank Loanprincipal4,453,327$4.45M-11,274
Epicor Software CorpEpicor Software Corp Bank Loanprincipal4,413,472$4.43M-11,089
Emrld Borrower LPEmrld Borrower LP Bank Loanprincipal4,294,533$4.3M-10,872
Chart Industries T/L BChart Industries T/L B Bank Loanprincipal4,263,587$4.28M0
Gates Global LLCGates Global LLC Bank Loanprincipal4,236,698$4.24M-10,863
Acrisure T/L B6 (12/24)Acrisure T/L B6 (12/24) Bank Loanprincipal4,238,764$4.23M+1,994,389
Titan Acquisition Ltd/CanadaTitan Acquisition Ltd/Canada Bank Loanprincipal4,208,795$4.23M-10,602
BAUSCH AND LOMB 9/23 INCREM…BAUSCH AND LOMB 9/23 INCREMENTAL … Bank Loanprincipal4,011,538$4.02M+1,537,826
Golub Capital Partners CLO …Golub Capital Partners CLO 66B Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal4,000,000$4.02Mnew
United States Treasury BillUnited States Treasury Bill Treasury Billprincipal4,000,000$4Mnew
Filtration Group T/L B (1/2…Filtration Group T/L B (1/25) Bank Loanprincipal3,971,782$3.99M0
TransDigm IncTransDigm Inc Bank Loanprincipal3,974,987$3.99M-10,013
UKG IncUKG Inc Bank Loanprincipal3,954,962$3.97M-9,962
Cedar Fair LPCedar Fair LP Bank Loanprincipal3,964,975$3.97M-2,010,000
Roper Technologies/Indicor …Roper Technologies/Indicor (12/24… Bank Loanprincipal3,961,381$3.96M-9,928
Cube Industrials T/L B (Cir…Cube Industrials T/L B (Ciror) Bank Loanprincipal3,900,000$3.93M0
Applied Systems IncApplied Systems Inc Bank Loanprincipal3,473,794$3.49M-8,706
Crosby Worldwide (Kito Cros…Crosby Worldwide (Kito Crosby) T/… Bank Loanprincipal3,467,531$3.48M-8,735
Core & Main(HD Supply Water…Core & Main(HD Supply Waterworks)… Bank Loanprincipal3,455,131$3.47M-8,681
ClubCorp Holdings IncClubCorp Holdings Inc Bank Loanprincipal3,342,813$3.35M-573,523
Central Parent IncCentral Parent Inc Bank Loanprincipal3,977,494$3.33M+990,000
Golden State Foods T/LGolden State Foods T/L Bank Loanprincipal3,233,831$3.25M0
Avolon TLB Borrower 1 US LLCAvolon TLB Borrower 1 US LLC Bank Loanprincipal3,131,210$3.14M-2,012,860
Neuberger Berman Loan Advis…Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers Cl… Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal3,000,000$3.04M0
Aimco CLO 11 LtdAimco CLO 11 Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal3,000,000$3.04M0
OHA Credit Funding 11 LtdOHA Credit Funding 11 Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal3,000,000$3.03M0
Tempo Acquisition/Alight So…Tempo Acquisition/Alight Solution… Bank Loanprincipal3,034,684$3.03M-2,012,618
Elmwood CLO 24 LtdElmwood CLO 24 Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal3,000,000$3.02M0
Barclays PLCBarclays PLC Corporate Bond - Foreign US$principal3,000,000$3.02Mnew
CIFC Funding 2014-II-R LtdCIFC Funding 2014-II-R Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal3,000,000$3.01Mnew
Action (3/25) B4B Cov-Lite …Action (3/25) B4B Cov-Lite T/L B Bank Loanprincipal2,987,406$3.01M-2,012,594
BCPE Pequod Buyer T/L B (09…BCPE Pequod Buyer T/L B (09/24) Bank Loanprincipal3,000,000$3.01M0
Magnetite XVII LtdMagnetite XVII Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal3,000,000$3M0
Magnetite XXVI LtdMagnetite XXVI Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal3,000,000$3M0
Magnetite XXVI LtdMagnetite XXVI Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal3,000,000$3Mnew
Pikes Peak CLO 6Pikes Peak CLO 6 Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal3,000,000$3M0
UBS Group AGUBS Group AG Corporate Bond - Foreign US$principal3,000,000$3Mnew
Caesars Entertainment IncCaesars Entertainment Inc Bank Loanprincipal2,979,912$2.98M-7,525
Elmwood CLO 25 LtdElmwood CLO 25 Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal2,930,000$2.95Mnew
Rivian Holdings LLC/Rivian …Rivian Holdings LLC/Rivian LLC/Ri… Corporate Bond - Domesticprincipal3,000,000$2.95Mnew
Proampac PG Borrower LLCProampac PG Borrower LLC Bank Loanprincipal2,927,115$2.94M-2,012,443
SBA Senior Finance II LLCSBA Senior Finance II LLC Bank Loanprincipal2,915,698$2.92M-7,363
Neuberger Berman Loan Advis…Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CL… Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal2,875,000$2.89M0
Deerfield Dakota Holding LLCDeerfield Dakota Holding LLC Bank Loanprincipal2,931,078$2.85M-7,693
Peraton CorpPeraton Corp Bank Loanprincipal2,940,101$2.6M-7,825
Juniper Valley Park CLO LtdJuniper Valley Park CLO Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal2,550,000$2.59M+1,000,000
ASP Blade Holdings (Oregon …ASP Blade Holdings (Oregon Tool) … Bank Loanprincipal3,165,579$2.58M+1,997,079
Elmwood CLO 23 LtdElmwood CLO 23 Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal2,500,000$2.54Mnew
AIMCO CLO Series 2015-AAIMCO CLO Series 2015-A Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal2,500,000$2.52M0
Elmwood CLO 22 LtdElmwood CLO 22 Ltd Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal2,500,000$2.5M0
MajorDrive Holdings IV LLCMajorDrive Holdings IV LLC Bank Loanprincipal2,457,817$2.42M-6,383
Neuberger Berman Loan Advis…Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers Cl… Collateralized Loan Obligation CLOprincipal2,400,000$2.41M0

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 1,629. All 1,629

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
US TREASURY BILL25U S T BIL…US TREASURY BILL25U S T BILL DUE …1,699,000,000$1.68Bprincipal
United States Treasury BillUnited States Treasury Bill498,202,000$495Mprincipal
US TREASURYUS TREASURY407,100,000$404Mprincipal
SPY 03/31/2025 5.81 CSPY 03/31/2025 5.81 C1,337$74Mcall
SHELSHELL PLC1,004,983$73.6Mshares
BPBP PLC2,174,079$73.5Mshares
WCCWESCO INTL INC456,290$70.9Mshares
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC1,651,017$68.3Mshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR565,580$59.1Mshares
US TREASURYUS TREASURY55,190,000$54.9Mprincipal
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR754,422$48.8Mshares
SNYSANOFI SA876,679$48.6Mshares
RHHBYROCHE HOLDINGS LTD-SPONS ADR1,178,534$48.5Mshares
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORP1,474,598$48.5Mshares
NVSNOVARTIS AG418,331$46.6Mshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC565,680$44.9Mshares
ENBENBRIDGE INC966,977$42.8Mshares
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLC4,522,868$42.4Mshares
GSKGSK PLC1,073,632$41.6Mshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC659,378$39.6Mshares
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITED802,891$39Mshares
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC4,565,781$37.5Mshares
SPY 03/31/2025 5.75 CSPY 03/31/2025 5.75 C659$36.5Mcall
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER1,171,300$36.1Mshares
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS CO759,484$34.9Mshares
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN705,133$32.2Mshares
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO551,742$30.3Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC501,677$29.9Mshares
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC1,543,416$27.3Mshares
EQNREQUINOR ASA915,564$24.2Mshares
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INC319,662$24.1Mshares
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC298,347$23Mshares
SPY 03/31/2025 5.86 CSPY 03/31/2025 5.86 C411$22.8Mcall
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW559,428$21.7Mshares
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEW1,268,723$19.8Mshares
US TREASURYUS TREASURY16,806,000$16.8Mprincipal
China Tower Corp LtdChina Tower Corp Ltd11,742,956$15.8Mshares
MBCMASTERBRAND INC1,167,688$15.3Mshares
ADNTADIENT PLC1,124,978$14.5Mshares
KMTKENNAMETAL INC676,201$14.4Mshares
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP1,062,489$14.4Mshares
US TREASU NTUS TREASU NT14,000,000$14Mprincipal
ANDEANDERSONS INC321,087$13.8Mshares
WWWWOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC873,366$12.1Mshares
TSTENARIS S A288,819$11.3Mshares
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTD155,435$11.2Mshares
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORP175,113$11.1Mshares
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INC172,170$10.1Mshares
CNXNPC CONNECTION INC156,477$9.77Mshares
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INC1,139,657$8.6Mshares
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC1,760,250$8.57Mshares
BLBDBLUE BIRD CORP256,343$8.3Mshares
US TREASU NT 4.375 05/34UST…US TREASU NT 4.375 05/34UST NOTE …7,625,000$7.72Mprincipal
US TREASUR NT 4.25 11/34UST…US TREASUR NT 4.25 11/34UST NOTE …7,625,000$7.64Mprincipal
US TREASUR NT 4 02/34UST NO…US TREASUR NT 4 02/34UST NOTE DUE…7,625,000$7.52Mprincipal
US TREASU NT 3.875 08/34UST…US TREASU NT 3.875 08/34UST NOTE …7,625,000$7.43Mprincipal
US TREASUR NT 4.5 11/33UST …US TREASUR NT 4.5 11/33UST NOTE D…7,240,000$7.41Mprincipal
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORP1,006,926$7.4Mshares
CENTRICA PLCCENTRICA PLC3,599,319$6.94Mshares
US TREASU NT 3.875 08/33UST…US TREASU NT 3.875 08/33UST NOTE …6,860,000$6.72Mprincipal
QXOQXO INC482,535$6.53Mshares
US TREASU NT 4.125 11/32UST…US TREASU NT 4.125 11/32UST NOTE …6,285,000$6.29Mprincipal
US TREASU NTUS TREASU NT6,285,000$6.02Mprincipal
US TREASU NTUS TREASU NT6,480,000$5.99Mprincipal
US TREASU NT 3.375 05/33UST…US TREASU NT 3.375 05/33UST NOTE …6,285,000$5.95Mprincipal
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INC393,093$5.85Mshares
US TREASU NTUS TREASU NT6,285,000$5.74Mprincipal
EWYISHARES INC100,428$5.43Mshares
CIFC Funding 2024-II LtdCIFC Funding 2024-II Ltd5,000,000$5.01Mprincipal
Aimco CLO 15 LtdAimco CLO 15 Ltd5,000,000$5Mprincipal
Magnetite XXI LtdMagnetite XXI Ltd5,000,000$5Mprincipal
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INC224,451$4.94Mshares
GNKGENCO SHIPPING & TRADING LTD368,324$4.92Mshares
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INC115,111$4.69Mshares
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIES143,162$4.49Mshares
TK Elevator US Newco IncTK Elevator US Newco Inc4,483,778$4.48Mprincipal
GPGIGPGI INC380,718$4.14Mshares
SAPSAP SE14,730$3.95Mshares
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC346,252$3.83Mshares
IIININSTEEL INDS INC123,616$3.25Mshares
Allegro.eu SAAllegro.eu SA391,227$3.16Mshares
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INC84,860$3.15Mshares
Thayer Park CLO LtdThayer Park CLO Ltd3,000,000$3Mprincipal
AMCXAMC GLOBAL MEDIA INC414,710$2.85Mshares
THTARGET HOSPITALITY CORP427,415$2.81Mshares
US TREASU NT 4.625 02/35UST…US TREASU NT 4.625 02/35UST NOTE …2,665,000$2.75Mprincipal
METCRAMACO RES INC333,921$2.75Mshares
MITKMITEK SYS INC326,598$2.69Mshares
Niterra Co LtdNiterra Co Ltd88,227$2.66Mshares
United States Treasury Note…United States Treasury Note/Bond2,645,000$2.65Mprincipal
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,789,098$2.63Mshares
Endeavour Group Ltd/Austral…Endeavour Group Ltd/Australia1,059,432$2.54Mshares
Symphony CLO XXVI LtdSymphony CLO XXVI Ltd2,538,716$2.54Mprincipal
PUBMPUBMATIC INC268,637$2.46Mshares
AAC Technologies Holdings I…AAC Technologies Holdings Inc402,398$2.44Mshares
SIEGYSIEMENS AG-SPONS ADR20,982$2.42Mshares
DISH Network CorpDISH Network Corp2,270,000$2.39Mshares
LOVELOVESAC CO131,457$2.39Mshares
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADR23,471$2.37Mshares
REXREX AMERICAN RES CORP58,891$2.21Mshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000894189-25-005538 base2025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set