Skip to content

OSTRUM ASSET MANAGEMENT

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1767945, PARIS, France

OSTRUM ASSET MANAGEMENT reported $2,075,344,900 across 549 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-095882

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$2.08B
Holdings
549
Top 10 weight
37.06%
New
17
Sold out
30

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PHadded+30,128$29.5M
EXCadded+555,892$25.9M
Qadded+145,513$23.8M
MPWRadded+7,184$9.93M
KLACadded+17,657$5.33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-130,267-$29.4M
LECOexited-104,210-$26M
INDAexited-520,000-$23.9M
AMATreduced-29,151-$21.1M
ICEreduced-127,979-$15.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-095882, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,075,344,900, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,526 shares; 2024Q4: 24,800 shares; 2025Q1: 7,975 shares; 2025Q2: 6,453 shares; 2025Q3: 6,259 shares; 2025Q4: 4,701 shares; 2026Q1: 4,771 shares; 2026Q2: 9,234 shares 9,234$262K0.01%+4,463Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,739 shares; 2024Q4: 29,779 shares; 2025Q1: 15,318 shares; 2025Q2: 14,893 shares; 2025Q3: 5,753 shares; 2025Q4: 4,321 shares; 2026Q1: 4,386 shares; 2026Q2: 6,304 shares 6,304$260K0.01%+1,918Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,775 shares; 2024Q4: 13,572 shares; 2025Q1: 13,913 shares; 2025Q2: 25,155 shares; 2025Q3: 17,425 shares; 2025Q4: 16,016 shares; 2026Q1: 3,698 shares; 2026Q2: 1,358 shares 1,358$259K0.01%-2,340Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,485 shares; 2025Q4: 4,120 shares; 2026Q1: 14,393 shares; 2026Q2: 14,393 shares 14,393$258K0.01%0Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,675 shares; 2024Q4: 9,911 shares; 2025Q1: 9,948 shares; 2025Q2: 13,512 shares; 2025Q3: 8,413 shares; 2025Q4: 6,672 shares; 2026Q1: 2,235 shares; 2026Q2: 765 shares 765$256K0.01%-1,470Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,278 shares; 2024Q4: 1,226 shares; 2025Q1: 1,960 shares; 2025Q2: 4,086 shares; 2025Q3: 4,361 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,299 shares; 2026Q2: 2,299 shares 2,299$256K0.01%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,807 shares; 2024Q4: 2,825 shares; 2025Q1: 2,793 shares; 2025Q2: 2,748 shares; 2025Q3: 2,557 shares; 2025Q4: 2,203 shares; 2026Q1: 688 shares; 2026Q2: 688 shares 688$255K0.01%0Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,776 shares; 2024Q4: 5,547 shares; 2025Q1: 5,404 shares; 2025Q2: 5,253 shares; 2025Q3: 5,096 shares; 2025Q4: 3,828 shares; 2026Q1: 10,575 shares; 2026Q2: 10,575 shares 10,575$253K0.01%0Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,685 shares; 2024Q4: 15,016 shares; 2025Q1: 1,211 shares; 2025Q2: 1,177 shares; 2025Q3: 1,141 shares; 2025Q4: 856 shares; 2026Q1: 2,768 shares; 2026Q2: 2,768 shares 2,768$252K0.01%0Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 464 shares; 2024Q4: 445 shares; 2025Q1: 412 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 388 shares; 2025Q4: 290 shares; 2026Q1: 1,297 shares; 2026Q2: 1,297 shares 1,297$251K0.01%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,956 shares; 2024Q4: 13,801 shares; 2025Q1: 13,445 shares; 2025Q2: 13,071 shares; 2025Q3: 2,657 shares; 2025Q4: 1,996 shares; 2026Q1: 2,026 shares; 2026Q2: 3,922 shares 3,922$247K0.01%+1,896Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 597 shares; 2024Q4: 573 shares; 2025Q1: 558 shares; 2025Q2: 542 shares; 2025Q3: 527 shares; 2025Q4: 396 shares; 2026Q1: 1,671 shares; 2026Q2: 1,671 shares 1,671$244K0.01%0Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,197 shares; 2024Q4: 54,057 shares; 2025Q1: 53,314 shares; 2025Q2: 52,340 shares; 2025Q3: 49,157 shares; 2025Q4: 33,485 shares; 2026Q1: 10,165 shares; 2026Q2: 7,137 shares 7,137$242K0.01%-3,028Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,944 shares; 2024Q4: 21,413 shares; 2025Q1: 16,417 shares; 2025Q2: 8,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,078 shares; 2025Q4: 809 shares; 2026Q1: 2,128 shares; 2026Q2: 2,128 shares 2,128$242K0.01%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,263 shares; 2024Q4: 15,680 shares; 2025Q1: 8,397 shares; 2025Q2: 8,163 shares; 2025Q3: 9,527 shares; 2025Q4: 7,155 shares; 2026Q1: 2,354 shares; 2026Q2: 2,746 shares 2,746$241K0.01%+392Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 837 shares; 2024Q4: 803 shares; 2025Q1: 11,746 shares; 2025Q2: 762 shares; 2025Q3: 738 shares; 2025Q4: 554 shares; 2026Q1: 1,194 shares; 2026Q2: 1,194 shares 1,194$241K0.01%0Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,297 shares; 2026Q2: 2,526 shares 2,526$224K0.01%+1,229Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,431 shares; 2024Q4: 3,294 shares; 2025Q1: 3,209 shares; 2025Q2: 3,119 shares; 2025Q3: 3,025 shares; 2025Q4: 2,271 shares; 2026Q1: 2,305 shares; 2026Q2: 2,305 shares 2,305$216K0.01%0Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,423 shares 3,423$214K0.01%newTimeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 539 shares; 2024Q4: 519 shares; 2025Q1: 504 shares; 2025Q2: 491 shares; 2025Q3: 478 shares; 2025Q4: 360 shares; 2026Q1: 365 shares; 2026Q2: 365 shares 365$210K0.01%0Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,688 shares; 2025Q1: 3,592 shares; 2025Q2: 3,492 shares; 2025Q3: 3,387 shares; 2025Q4: 2,543 shares; 2026Q1: 10,189 shares; 2026Q2: 7,139 shares 7,139$209K0.01%-3,050Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,762 shares; 2025Q1: 13,686 shares; 2025Q2: 13,520 shares; 2025Q3: 12,421 shares; 2025Q4: 11,192 shares; 2026Q1: 3,363 shares; 2026Q2: 3,363 shares 3,363$206K0.01%0Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,619 shares; 2024Q4: 1,128 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100 shares; 2025Q2: 1,069 shares; 2025Q3: 1,036 shares; 2025Q4: 778 shares; 2026Q1: 3,658 shares; 2026Q2: 2,095 shares 2,095$198K0.01%-1,563Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,114 shares; 2024Q4: 1,071 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043 shares; 2025Q2: 1,014 shares; 2025Q3: 984 shares; 2025Q4: 739 shares; 2026Q1: 2,262 shares; 2026Q2: 2,262 shares 2,262$197K0.01%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,274 shares; 2024Q4: 2,182 shares; 2025Q1: 560 shares; 2025Q2: 544 shares; 2025Q3: 527 shares; 2025Q4: 396 shares; 2026Q1: 2,690 shares; 2026Q2: 756 shares 756$188K0.01%-1,934Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,268 shares; 2024Q4: 1,216 shares; 2025Q1: 1,184 shares; 2025Q2: 1,150 shares; 2025Q3: 1,114 shares; 2025Q4: 556 shares; 2026Q1: 2,866 shares; 2026Q2: 1,864 shares 1,864$178K0.01%-1,002Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,893 shares 10,893$178K0.01%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,875 shares; 2024Q4: 12,997 shares; 2025Q1: 46,407 shares; 2025Q2: 42,856 shares; 2025Q3: 10,071 shares; 2025Q4: 2,015 shares; 2026Q1: 2,045 shares; 2026Q2: 3,224 shares 3,224$170K0.01%+1,179Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,796 shares; 2024Q4: 29,678 shares; 2025Q1: 19,108 shares; 2025Q2: 11,392 shares; 2025Q3: 11,051 shares; 2025Q4: 8,301 shares; 2026Q1: 4,653 shares; 2026Q2: 4,653 shares 4,653$127K0.01%0Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,344 shares; 2024Q4: 1,289 shares; 2025Q1: 1,257 shares; 2025Q2: 1,221 shares; 2025Q3: 1,183 shares; 2025Q4: 887 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares; 2026Q2: 353 shares 353$94.7K<0.01%-547Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,193 shares; 2024Q4: 4,027 shares; 2025Q1: 3,923 shares; 2025Q2: 3,813 shares; 2025Q3: 3,698 shares; 2025Q4: 2,777 shares; 2026Q1: 1,225 shares; 2026Q2: 1,225 shares 1,225$91.1K<0.01%0Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 584 shares; 2024Q4: 1,118 shares; 2025Q1: 1,090 shares; 2025Q2: 1,059 shares; 2025Q3: 1,027 shares; 2025Q4: 770 shares; 2026Q1: 782 shares; 2026Q2: 782 shares 782$89.8K<0.01%0Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 912 shares; 2024Q4: 875 shares; 2025Q1: 853 shares; 2025Q2: 829 shares; 2025Q3: 804 shares; 2025Q4: 603 shares; 2026Q1: 612 shares; 2026Q2: 612 shares 612$89.4K<0.01%0Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 716 shares; 2024Q4: 687 shares; 2025Q1: 669 shares; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 630 shares; 2025Q4: 472 shares; 2026Q1: 1,819 shares; 2026Q2: 602 shares 602$82.4K<0.01%-1,217Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,677 shares; 2024Q4: 1,609 shares; 2025Q1: 1,569 shares; 2025Q2: 1,525 shares; 2025Q3: 1,479 shares; 2025Q4: 1,110 shares; 2026Q1: 1,126 shares; 2026Q2: 938 shares 938$81.1K<0.01%-188Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,041 shares; 2026Q1: 1,056 shares; 2026Q2: 264 shares 264$79.9K<0.01%-792Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,119 shares; 2024Q4: 5,633 shares; 2025Q1: 5,487 shares; 2025Q2: 5,335 shares; 2025Q3: 5,176 shares; 2025Q4: 3,888 shares; 2026Q1: 3,946 shares; 2026Q2: 1,670 shares 1,670$79.4K<0.01%-2,276Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,339 shares; 2024Q4: 5,127 shares; 2025Q1: 4,995 shares; 2025Q2: 10,041 shares; 2025Q3: 2,268 shares; 2025Q4: 1,703 shares; 2026Q1: 1,729 shares; 2026Q2: 1,162 shares 1,162$79.4K<0.01%-567Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,569 shares; 2024Q4: 3,427 shares; 2025Q1: 3,339 shares; 2025Q2: 3,246 shares; 2025Q3: 3,149 shares; 2025Q4: 2,364 shares; 2026Q1: 2,399 shares; 2026Q2: 2,172 shares 2,172$79K<0.01%-227Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,147 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,072 shares; 2025Q2: 1,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,858 shares; 2025Q4: 1,394 shares; 2026Q1: 1,415 shares; 2026Q2: 983 shares 983$78.9K<0.01%-432Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 355 shares; 2024Q4: 341 shares; 2025Q1: 332 shares; 2025Q2: 2,710 shares; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares; 2025Q4: 1,224 shares; 2026Q1: 3,316 shares; 2026Q2: 268 shares 268$78.6K<0.01%-3,048Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,101 shares; 2024Q4: 1,056 shares; 2025Q1: 1,029 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 970 shares; 2025Q4: 3,047 shares; 2026Q1: 512 shares; 2026Q2: 512 shares 512$78K<0.01%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,230 shares; 2024Q4: 81,292 shares; 2025Q1: 80,942 shares; 2025Q2: 80,045 shares; 2025Q3: 73,333 shares; 2025Q4: 66,712 shares; 2026Q1: 4,153 shares; 2026Q2: 2,425 shares 2,425$77.5K<0.01%-1,728Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,045 shares; 2024Q4: 1,963 shares; 2025Q1: 1,913 shares; 2025Q2: 1,859 shares; 2025Q3: 6,204 shares; 2025Q4: 4,660 shares; 2026Q1: 980 shares; 2026Q2: 980 shares 980$75K<0.01%0Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 672 shares; 2025Q2: 653 shares; 2025Q3: 633 shares; 2025Q4: 474 shares; 2026Q1: 481 shares; 2026Q2: 481 shares 481$65.4K<0.01%0Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,511 shares; 2024Q4: 1,174 shares; 2025Q1: 31,608 shares; 2025Q2: 1,110 shares; 2025Q3: 1,076 shares; 2025Q4: 808 shares; 2026Q1: 820 shares; 2026Q2: 820 shares 820$62.6K<0.01%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 584 shares; 2024Q4: 559 shares; 2025Q1: 546 shares; 2025Q2: 530 shares; 2025Q3: 513 shares; 2025Q4: 384 shares; 2026Q1: 390 shares; 2026Q2: 390 shares 390$61.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 840 shares; 2024Q4: 806 shares; 2025Q1: 786 shares; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 740 shares; 2025Q4: 556 shares; 2026Q1: 564 shares; 2026Q2: 564 shares 564$61.1K<0.01%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 751 shares; 2024Q4: 720 shares; 2025Q1: 9,977 shares; 2025Q2: 682 shares; 2025Q3: 660 shares; 2025Q4: 496 shares; 2026Q1: 504 shares; 2026Q2: 504 shares 504$58.9K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC130,267$29.4Mshares
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC104,210$26Mshares
INDAISHARES TR520,000$23.9Mshares
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INC56,607$2.28Mshares
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INC18,560$1.2Mshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC30,567$1.13Mshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC5,126$810Kshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP11,722$765Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP26,741$692Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC17,540$616Kshares
GDDYGODADDY INC7,437$615Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC8,092$612Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC24,014$440Kshares
HRIHERC HLDGS INC4,405$439Kshares
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORP18,783$425Kshares
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC22,792$374Kshares
ACMAECOM4,072$345Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC1,350$330Kshares
ITGARTNER INC2,079$329Kshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW15,052$325Kshares
SNAPSNAP INC67,618$311Kshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC6,488$268Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC11,759$267Kshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC1,386$248Kshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI1,083$226Kshares
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC2,545$210Kshares
OKLOOKLO INC4,192$208Kshares
UDRUDR INC5,851$198Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC3,556$163Kshares
BABOEING CO778$155Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-095882 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-095882 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-061164 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-015183 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-111991 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-077550 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-048517 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-012937 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-117692 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-088936 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-060511 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-019855 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-117633 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-090477 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-059723 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001104659-21-021592 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-124383 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-094413 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-061516 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-20-020836 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-063152 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-045459 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-029573 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-19-008489 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set